2015-08-29 Leština [CZE]
start list
50km
start ~ 11:12:30
, bez omezení věku
,
přihlášeno: 286 participants
(
270 of men,
16 of women)
900m převýšení
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Muži III | 101 | Barnišin Karel | CZE | 1951 | Jizerské pekárny | Česká Lípa |
Muži III | 102 | Bažant Zdeněk | CZE | 1953 | Olomouc | Olomouc |
Muži I | 103 | Bešta Libor | CZE | 1980 | Zábřeh | Zábřeh |
Junioři | 104 | Bittner Ondřej | CZE | 1997 | Smith Studio | Šumperk |
Ženy | 105 | Bjalková Tamara | CZE | 1993 | SK SKIVELO neslyšících OLOMOUC | Vikýřovice |
Muži I | 106 | Blechovský Martin | CZE | 1970 | Ono To Jede | Karviná |
Muži I | 108 | Bohuš Vojtěch | CZE | 1994 | Caramba! Team | Bolatice |
Muži I | 107 | Boček Vítězslav | CZE | 1970 | Nábytkové studio Lazecký | Melč |
Muži I | 323 | Brachař Kamil | CZE | 1986 | Troubelice | Troubelice |
Muži I | 109 | Bravenec Robert | CZE | 1970 | KOLARNA TEAM | Olomouc |
Ženy | 110 | Brostíková Jana | CZE | 1974 | Bohdíkov | Bohdíkov |
Muži III | 317 | Brückner ivan | CZE | 1949 | MTB Bohdíkov | Bohdíkov |
Muži I | 111 | Buček Petr | CZE | 1968 | Novatop | Plumlov |
Muži III | 112 | Bystrianský Jožka | CZE | 1954 | Přelouč | Přelouč |
Muži I | 356 | Báča Pavel | CZE | 1972 | Vyprachtice | |
Muži I | 113 | Cahlík Tomáš | CZE | 1987 | Šumperk | Šumperk |
Muži I | 155 | Chlumecký Radek | CZE | 1978 | Jizerské pekárny Team | Zákupy |
Muži I | 156 | Chovanec Juraj | CZE | 1970 | LESNICE | LESNICE |
Muži II | 157 | Chudý Jindřich | CZE | 1964 | Česká Třebová | Česká Třebová |
Muži I | 158 | Chudý Jindřich | CZE | 1995 | Česká Třebová | Česká Třebová |
Muži I | 325 | Dohnálek Martin | CZE | 1993 | Melites | Troubelice 206 |
Muži I | 116 | Dolezal Frantisek | CZE | 1987 | TriBike Koala - Stevens | Újezd |
Muži I | 118 | Doležal Jan | CZE | 1979 | Cyklo Klub Bendl | Choceň |
Muži II | 117 | Doležal Rudolf | CZE | 1963 | Cykloklub Morava | Červená Voda |
Muži I | 338 | Doseděl Marek | CZE | 1979 | Prostějov | Prostějov |
Muži I | 119 | Dosoudil Petr | CZE | 1967 | Sámzasebe | Hostkovice |
Muži I | 120 | Doutnáč Jan | CZE | 1973 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | Ústí nad Orlicí |
Muži I | 121 | Dovrtěl David | CZE | 1993 | CYKLO ŽOPY | Holešov |
Muži II | 122 | Dovrtěl Zdeněk | CZE | 1963 | CYKLO ŽOPY | Holešov |
Muži I | 123 | Drlík Radomír | CZE | 1969 | Eminent-ATC biketeam Šumperk | Šumperk |
Muži II | 126 | Dušek Jaroslav | CZE | 1962 | Leština | Leština |
Muži I | 127 | Dvorský Ondřej | CZE | 1988 | Zábřeh | Zábřeh |
Muži I | 128 | Dvořák Tomáš | CZE | 1972 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | Česká Třebová |
Muži I | 124 | Dřevíkovský Petr | CZE | 1973 | Uh,Hradiště | Uh,Hradiště |
Ženy | 129 | Eliášová Lenka | CZE | 1978 | Bronec sport Liberec | Hačky |
Muži I | 130 | Engel Marek | CZE | 1972 | Diamant | Litvínov |
Muži I | 131 | Frélichovic Pavlíček | CZE | 1975 | NEZKUŠENÉ LOLITKY | Olomouc |
Muži I | 132 | Fux Jakub | CZE | 1977 | Cyklosport Unite | Machová |
Muži I | 133 | Galuszka Miroslav | CZE | 1970 | Karviná | Karviná |
Muži I | 134 | Gerhard Tomáš | CZE | 1972 | Duko Rýmařov | Rýmařov |
Muži I | 135 | Ginter Tomáš | CZE | 1984 | MiKo Cycles Přerov | Přerov |
Muži I | 136 | Glogar Daniel | CZE | 1978 | Turdebir | Opava |
Muži I | 138 | Gulyás Josef | CZE | 1974 | CZ LOKO | Hradec Králové |
Muži I | 146 | HOLINKA DAVID | CZE | 1994 | RODAK | NEMILE |
Muži I | 147 | HOLINKA RADEK | CZE | 1969 | RODAK | NEMILE |
Muži I | 140 | Hammerle Tomáš | CZE | 1977 | Uničov | Uničov |
Muži I | 141 | Hansmann Roman | CZE | 1984 | MOOLBIKE | Velký Týnec |
Muži I | 142 | Hanzal Radek | CZE | 1974 | Jizerské pekárny | Česká Lípa |
Muži I | 170 | Hanzal Radek | CZE | 1974 | Jizerské pekárny | Česká Lípa |
Muži I | 142 | Hanzal Radek | CZE | 1974 | Jizerské pekárny | Česká Lípa |
Muži I | 170 | Hanzal Radek | CZE | 1974 | Jizerské pekárny | Česká Lípa |
Muži I | 382 | Harlender Michal | CZE | 1972 | Cykloteam Kolárna | Náměšť na Hané |
Muži III | 350 | Havlíček Miroslav | CZE | 1954 | Cykloteam Kolárna | Luká-březina |
Muži I | 351 | Hašek Lukáš | CZE | 1984 | Mohelnice | Mohelnice |
Junioři | 144 | Hejtmánek Marek | CZE | 1997 | Sk Salith Šumperk | Dolní Studénky |
Muži I | 145 | Herzán Radim | CZE | 1977 | Cyklomorava | Pardubice |
Muži I | 358 | Hlásný Radek | CZE | 1985 | Písařov | Písařov |
Muži II | 148 | Holub Marek | CZE | 1959 | Omega CZ - Čechy | Praha 9 |
Junioři | 149 | Honig Radim | CZE | 1998 | Bikecentrum Olomouc | Litovel |
Muži I | 151 | Horka Jozef | CZE | 1973 | Oslavany | Oslavany |
Muži I | 150 | Horák Richard | CZE | 1975 | 3Atlonteam Uničov | Uničov |
Muži I | 152 | Hradeckých Zdeneček | CZE | 1980 | NEZKUŠENÉ LOLITKY | Hlušovice |
Muži II | 153 | Hrazdílek Alois | CZE | 1960 | CK Kolík Hoby Bohumín | Václavovice |
Muži I | 363 | Hruška Jan | CZE | 1975 | Nilfisk pro cycling | Hradec Králové |
Muži I | 6 | Hruška Jan | CZE | 1975 | Nilfisk pro cycling | Hradec Králové |
Muži I | 154 | Hruška Tomáš | CZE | 1971 | RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová | Česká Třebová |
Muži I | 387 | Ivanov Trojan | CZE | 1974 | Šternberk | Šternberk |
Muži I | 159 | Jakubík Hynek | CZE | 1977 | Zeelandia | Opava |
Muži I | 160 | Janeček Roman | CZE | 1981 | Caramba! Team | Březová |
Muži I | 161 | Janků Lukáš | CZE | 1988 | Kunštát | Kunštát |
Junioři | 162 | Jansa Dominik | CZE | 1999 | Moravská Třebová | Moravská Třebová |
Muži I | 3 | Jansa Petr | CZE | 1976 | Ck Slovan Moravská Třebová | Moravská Třebová |
Muži I | 163 | Jareš Martin | CZE | 1976 | Jablonné nad Orlicí | Jablonné nad Orlicí |
Junioři | 164 | Jarma Ctirad | CZE | 1997 | NEZKUŠENÉ LOLITKY | Olomouc |
Muži I | 165 | Jarmar Radek | CZE | 1981 | Zabřeh | Zabřeh |
Muži II | 311 | Jaroslav Smetana | CZE | 1964 | Zábřeh | Zábřeh |
Muži I | 166 | Jašek Ondra | CZE | 1977 | Atletika Zábřeh | Zábřeh |
Ženy | 301 | Jašková Romana | CZE | 1990 | Atletika Zábřeh | Praha 5 |
Muži I | 167 | Jedelský Jakub | CZE | 1993 | Rohle | Rohle |
Muži I | 319 | Jedelský Zbyněk | CZE | 1975 | Rohle | Rohle |
Muži I | 168 | Jílek Martin | CZE | 1975 | KNP team Zábřeh | Zábřeh |
Muži I | 169 | Kadlec Ondřej | CZE | 1985 | Bikecentrum Olomouc | Hlubočky,Mar. Údolí |
Muži I | 171 | Kaplan Josef | CZE | 1981 | Jablonné nad Orlicí | Jablonné nad Orlicí |
Muži I | 172 | Kapoun Pavel | CZE | 1978 | Jizerské pekárny | Česká Lípa |
Ženy | 362 | Karafiátová Svatava | CZE | 1973 | Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling | Mohelnice |
Junioři | 173 | Karola Daniel | CZE | 1997 | Namazané Šlapky | Zašova |
Muži I | 174 | Karola Tomáš | CZE | 1975 | Namazané Šlapky | Zašova |
Muži I | 175 | Kavrentzis Konstantin | CZE | 1981 | Cyklo Polách a syn | Šumperk |
Muži III | 176 | Keprt Jan | CZE | 1954 | Nadoraz Zábřeh | Zábřeh |
Muži I | 177 | Klestilů Ládíček | CZE | 1976 | NEZKUŠENÉ LOLITKY | Olomouc |
Muži I | 178 | Knápek Petr | CZE | 1966 | KN PROJECT | Zábřeh |
Muži II | 341 | Kohoutek Radek | CZE | 1964 | Litovel | Litovel |
Muži III | 179 | Kohoutek Vratislav | CZE | 1955 | Kopřivnice | Kopřivnice |
Ženy | 180 | Kolajová Kristýna | CZE | 1988 | Veselí nad Moravou | Veselí nad Moravou |
Muži II | 181 | Kolář Rudolf | CZE | 1963 | A team NOVO Bruntál | Bruntál |
Muži II | 366 | Kopal Petr | CZE | 1959 | Zlin | Zlin |
Muži I | 184 | Kopecký Vít | CZE | 1985 | Opava | Opava |
Muži I | 185 | Kopečný Petr | CZE | 1982 | Olomouc | Olomouc |
Muži I | 4 | Koukal Martin | CZE | 1978 | KOUKEY Production | Žďáru nad Sázavou |
Muži I | 182 | Koňárek Petr | CZE | 1973 | RD Rýmařov | Rýmařov |
Muži II | 186 | Košťák Milan | CZE | 1961 | Kralupy nad Vltavou 3 | Kralupy nad Vltavou 3 |
Muži I | 188 | Krejčíř Marek | CZE | 1985 | Bike Triatlon Morkovice | Morkovice |
Muži I | 187 | Krčmář Roman | CZE | 1968 | Kleins | Uničov |
Muži I | 189 | Krňávek František | CZE | 1970 | Bath bike team | Vikýřovice |
Muži II | 190 | Krňávek Petr | CZE | 1963 | Emílio sport | Velké Losiny |
Muži I | 335 | Krška Martin | CZE | 1985 | Zábřeh | Zábřeh |
Muži I | 398 | Kubala Martin | CZE | 1967 | Cobram team | Kunčice pod Ondřejnikem 165 |
Muži I | 192 | Kubát Zdeněk | CZE | 1982 | Bikecentrum Olomouc | Smržice |
Muži II | 193 | Kubíček Bohumil | CZE | 1957 | Nopek Bike Team | Litomyšl |
Muži I | 314 | Kudláček Martin | CZE | 1991 | CykloTeam Kudláček | Štíty |
Muži I | 197 | Kulatý Martin | CZE | 1975 | Bikesport Team Mohelnice | Mohelnice |
Muži I | 198 | Kutálek Jan | CZE | 1986 | CZ LOKO | Dolany |
Muži I | 194 | Kuča Tomáš | CZE | 1986 | Praha | Praha |
Muži I | 196 | Kučera Michal | CZE | 1985 | Mohelnice | Mohelnice |
Muži II | 195 | Kučera Petr | CZE | 1965 | Nezmar | Olšany u Šumperka |
Muži I | 183 | König Jiři | CZE | 1978 | Cykloklub Morava | Leština |
Muži II | 191 | Křížek Josef | CZE | 1963 | Melites | Dubicko |
Muži I | 199 | Lejska Martin | CZE | 1981 | SPECIALIZED | Dambořice |
Muži I | 399 | Leszczynski Radek | CZE | 1975 | BezvaBěh.cz Team Olomouc | Olomouc |
Muži II | 393 | Lisa Otto | CZE | 1959 | Orrero | Uničov |
Muži I | 201 | Liška Ladislav | CZE | 1970 | Lipová | Lipová |
Muži I | 200 | Liška Miroslav | CZE | 1979 | United Bakeries | Brno |
Muži I | 333 | Liška Miroslav | CZE | 1979 | United Bakeries | Brno |
Muži II | 378 | Liškutín Vít | CZE | 1964 | DOLP BIKE Team | Brno |
Muži III | 394 | Lysý Rostislav | CZE | 1955 | Rostislav Lysy | Přerov |
Muži I | 206 | Macháček Jiří | CZE | 1979 | United Bakeries | Brno |
Muži I | 330 | Macháček Jiří | CZE | 1979 | United Bakeries | Brno |
Muži I | 207 | Macháček Luděk | CZE | 1972 | Janovice | Janovice |
Muži I | 209 | Malec Jiří | CZE | 1969 | Zábřeh | Zábřeh |
Muži I | 208 | Malec Tomáš | CZE | 1994 | Zábřeh | Zábřeh |
Muži I | 211 | Malurek David | CZE | 1978 | Bílá Lhota | Bílá Lhota |
Muži I | 210 | Malík Jaroslav | CZE | 1979 | Namazané Šlapky | Uničov |
Muži I | 212 | Malý Tomáš | CZE | 1974 | Kn Project Zábřeh | Zábřeh |
Muži I | 216 | Matýsek Michal | CZE | 1981 | Střelci Postřelmov | Postřelmov |
Muži II | 215 | Matějičný Josef | CZE | 1962 | Nový Jičín | Nový JIïčín |
Muži I | 344 | Maňur Antonín | CZE | 1989 | Stará Ves | Stará Ves |
Muži I | 213 | Maňásek Josef | CZE | 1978 | Andělská Hora | Andělská Hora |
Muži II | 217 | Mihulka Stanislav | CZE | 1960 | BAFUNARI PEKARI | Praha |
Muži I | 354 | Mikulecký Jiří | CZE | 1984 | RCR BIKE TEAM ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ | Ústí nad Orlicí |
Muži I | 218 | Minář Petr | CZE | 1984 | Jedlí | Jedlí |
Muži II | 383 | Mlčoušek Michal | CZE | 1965 | Zlín | Zlín |
Muži I | 219 | Molík Petr | CZE | 1977 | Kamenná 6 | Kamenná 6 |
Muži I | 221 | Morozov Ondřej | CZE | 1988 | Alimpek | Rokycany |
Muži II | 222 | Musil Petr | CZE | 1960 | Trutnov | Trutnov |
Muži III | 204 | Máhrla Jan | CZE | 1954 | Diamant | Praha 10 |
Muži I | 214 | Mánek Erik | CZE | 1990 | Melites | Troubelice |
Muži I | 312 | Navara Ivo | CZE | 1970 | Bikesportmohelnice | Zábřeh |
Muži I | 224 | Navara Milan | CZE | 1980 | Chinese Man | Brno |
Muži I | 225 | Navrátil Viktor | CZE | 1976 | Vosa Šumvald | Uničov |
Muži I | 2 | Nejezchleba Pavel | CZE | 1969 | Zeelandia | Nový Jičín |
Junioři | 227 | Nekola Šimon | CZE | 1998 | SK Kola VÍŠEK - TREK | Praha 4 |
Muži I | 229 | Nemrava Petr | CZE | 1980 | SC Samotišky | Lošov |
Muži II | 230 | Neset Vladimír | CZE | 1959 | IN-LIFE cycling team | Litovel |
Muži I | 231 | Nesporý Jan | CZE | 1970 | SK Nadoraz | Zábřeh na Mor. |
Muži I | 233 | Neumann Milan | CZE | 1966 | Cirlibaba | Vikýřovice |
Muži I | 226 | Nečas Miroslav | CZE | 1974 | Olomouc | Olomouc |
Muži I | 346 | Niko Ladislav | CZE | 1973 | Cyklo Polách | Šumvald |
Muži I | 379 | Novák Michal | CZE | 1991 | CSG TRI TEAM | Rohovládova Bělá |
Ženy | 234 | Nyitraiová Anetta | CZE | 1990 | Opava | Opava |
Ženy | 223 | Nádvorníková Eva | CZE | 1988 | Amt Team | Čechovice - Velký Týnec |
Muži I | 232 | Nétek Rostislav | CZE | 1985 | Cyklomorava | Šumperk |
Ženy | 228 | Němečková Renáta | CZE | 1986 | žádný | Český Těšín |
Ženy | 324 | Olbertová Jana | CZE | 1985 | For Bikes | Ochoz u Brna |
Muži II | 395 | Ondráček Libor | CZE | 1964 | KOLARNA TEAM | Olomouc |
Muži I | 235 | Orálek Pavel | CZE | 1978 | CZ LOKO | Dobrovíz |
Muži I | 237 | Ozorovský Karol | CZE | 1976 | KN projekt | Zábřeh |
Ženy | 328 | Pagáčová Iveta | CZE | 1984 | Cyklo Koala | Olomouc |
Muži I | 238 | Palguta Roman | CZE | 1977 | Dobruška | Dobruška |
Muži II | 239 | Palich Zbyněk | CZE | 1965 | Omega CZ - Čechy | Omega CZ - Čechy |
Muži I | 240 | Patrmánkovic Tomášek | CZE | 1976 | NEZKUŠENÉ LOLITKY | Velká Bystřice |
Muži II | 220 | Pavel Michálek Václav Morozov | CZE | 1963 | AGRO 21 | Rokycany |
Muži II | 241 | Pavelek Jaromír | CZE | 1964 | MOUNTAINTIME.CZ VENDETTA | OPAVA 6 |
Muži II | 242 | Pavelka Jiří | CZE | 1965 | Olomouc | Olomouc |
Muži I | 143 | Pavlík Josef | CZE | 1979 | Fortex ski Moravský Beroun | Rýmařov |
Muži I | 244 | Pazdera Radim | CZE | 1978 | Hranice | Hranice |
Muži I | 334 | Pelouch Petr | CZE | 1982 | United Bakeries | Strakonice |
Muži III | 247 | Petr Jan | CZE | 1949 | ŠSPLK Štěpánov | LIBINA |
Muži I | 248 | Petrovský Marek | CZE | 1972 | Loupežníci | Libina |
Muži I | 246 | Peškar Michal | CZE | 1978 | Postřelmov | Postřelmov |
Muži I | 353 | Pivko David | CZE | 1976 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
Muži I | 249 | Plhák Jaroslav | CZE | 1983 | CZ LOKO | Zábřeh |
Muži I | 339 | Podešva Miroslav | CZE | 1968 | Medlov | Medlov |
Muži I | 397 | Podhražský Jan | CZE | 1976 | Ak Šumperk | Šumperk |
Muži II | 329 | Polách Milan | CZE | 1964 | | |
Muži II | 369 | Pospíšil Aleš | CZE | 1960 | Brno | Brno |
Muži I | 251 | Pospíšil Ivan | CZE | 1978 | 616 MTB crew | Brno |
Muži II | 250 | Pospíšil Radek | CZE | 1963 | Omega Cz - Morava | Praha 9 |
Muži II | 252 | Průcha Vladimír | CZE | 1959 | Alltraining.cz | Chrudim |
Muži II | 253 | Pták Václav | CZE | 1963 | Bath bike team | |
Muži I | 254 | Rada Michal | CZE | 1979 | Zeelandia | České Budějovice |
Muži I | 256 | Rezek Martin | CZE | 1978 | Namazané Šlapky | Uničov |
Muži I | 255 | Rešl David | CZE | 1975 | Bikesport Team Mohelnice | Bouzov |
Muži I | 257 | Richter David | CZE | 1980 | Šumperk | Šumperk |
Muži I | 309 | Ritli Aleš | CZE | 1967 | Olomouc | Olomouc |
Muži I | 258 | Rosypal Josef | CZE | 1983 | PFAHNL | Desná |
Muži II | 332 | Rumplík Jaromír | CZE | 1959 | United Bakeries | Olomouc |
Ženy | 260 | Rutarová Irena | CZE | 1972 | Credo team | Vikýřovice |
Muži I | 261 | Sadil Michal | CZE | 1975 | Parapety RS | Bludov |
Muži I | 262 | Salaquarda Jan | CZE | 1984 | PFAHNL | Pardubice |
Muži I | 352 | Schenk Martin | CZE | 1985 | Česká Třebová | Česká Třebová |
Muži I | 336 | Seidl Libor | CZE | 1971 | Cyklo team Kolárna | Mohelnice |
Muži I | 342 | Sigl Petr | CZE | 1987 | Bludov | Bludov |
Muži I | 384 | Slouka Jiří | CZE | 1983 | Blažovice | Blažovice |
Muži II | 367 | Sláma Jan | CZE | 1964 | Žďár nad Sázavou | Žďár nad Sázavou |
Muži I | 263 | Smolák Vojtěch | CZE | 1974 | Tungaloy Czech s.r.o. | Lanškroun |
Muži I | 264 | Smrček Jan | CZE | 1993 | Troubelice | Troubelice |
Muži I | 340 | Směšný Jan | CZE | 1991 | CREDO TEAM | Vikýřovice |
Muži I | 265 | Sonntag Robert | CZE | 1973 | CYKLO ŽOPY | Holešov |
Muži I | 266 | Sovadina Petr | CZE | 1969 | CYKLO ŽOPY | Holešov |
Ženy | 267 | Sovadinová Soňa | CZE | 1970 | CYKLO ŽOPY | holeeov |
Muži I | 268 | Sowinski Jakub | CZE | 1978 | BS Bike ALÉ team | Kuřim |
Muži II | 269 | Stranad Zbyněk | CZE | 1961 | Brusivo Bludov | Bludov |
Muži I | 270 | Strnad Karel | CZE | 1967 | Brusivo Bludov | Bludov |
Muži I | 271 | Stryk Milan | CZE | 1985 | Bikesport Team Mohelnice | Zábřeh |
Muži I | 308 | Stöhr Ondřej | CZE | 1988 | Conti RSC | |
Muži I | 272 | Střižík David | CZE | 1980 | Caramba! Team | Opava |
Muži I | 284 | Tichy petr | CZE | 1972 | Kunčice pod On. | Kunčice pod On. |
Muži II | 365 | Tomeš Miroslav | CZE | 1958 | Pekařství Samek Náchod | Náchod |
Muži I | 360 | Tomášek Jiří | CZE | 1985 | RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová | Ústí nad Orlicí |
Juniorky | 285 | Tomášková Kateřina | CZE | 1997 | Credo team | Rapotín |
Muži I | 287 | Tutsch Václav | CZE | 1969 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | Česká Třebová |
Muži I | 368 | Tvarůžka Tomáš | CZE | 1972 | Kroměříž | Kroměříž |
Muži I | 315 | Tyráček Martin | CZE | 1973 | Moolbike.cz | Moravičany |
Muži I | 286 | Třaskoš Milan | CZE | 1979 | Trhoši | Ostrava |
Muži I | 288 | Uherka Vlastimil | CZE | 1969 | Bikesport Team Mohelnice | Zabřeh |
Muži I | 289 | Unzeitig Ladislav | CZE | 1967 | UNO Flock | Zábřeh |
Ženy | 290 | Unzeitigová Jana | CZE | 1982 | Cyklomorava | |
Muži II | 343 | Urbášek Jaroslav | CZE | 1963 | Pavla s. r. o. | Dubicko |
Muži I | 347 | Vejda Michal | CZE | 1994 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | Česká Třebová |
Muži I | 291 | Vepřek Martin | CZE | 1986 | Leština | Leština |
Muži I | 292 | Verner Jiří | CZE | 1975 | Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové |
Muži I | 294 | Veselský Martin | CZE | 1969 | MTB ZZN HP Team Žďár nad Sázavou | Nové Město na Moravě |
Muži I | 293 | Veselík Petr | CZE | 1977 | PFAHNL | Osík |
Muži II | 337 | Večerka Pavel | CZE | 1963 | manželka | Mohelnice |
Muži I | 318 | Večeř Martin | CZE | 1992 | TNF Bike Team | Petrov nad Desnou |
Muži I | 295 | Vitešník Adam | CZE | 1983 | Bike Sport Uničov | Dlouhá Loučka |
Muži I | 359 | Vitoslavský Marek | CZE | 1975 | Majetín | Majetín |
Muži I | 296 | Voldán Jiří | CZE | 1968 | DAKO Hodonín | Hodonín |
Muži I | 327 | Volek Pavel | CZE | 1967 | Zábřeh | Zábřeh |
Muži I | 297 | Vondra Radek | CZE | 1972 | Praha 9 | Praha 9 |
Muži I | 298 | Vortel Ondřej | CZE | 1987 | Cyklo Polách A Syn Šumperk | Šumperk |
Muži I | 299 | Vrána Jiří | CZE | 1976 | Znojmo | Znojmo |
Muži I | 313 | Václavek Jaroslav | CZE | 1970 | RODAK | Nemile |
Muži I | 392 | Vágner Michal | CZE | 1977 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | Česká Třebová |
Muži III | 300 | Všetička Zdeněk | CZE | 1953 | Skp Olomouc | Olomouc |
Muži I | 345 | Widermann David | CZE | 1991 | Cyklo Polách | Šumvald |
Muži I | 380 | Zaťko Radek | CZE | 1968 | Olomouc | Olomouc |
Muži I | 361 | Zemek Lubomír | CZE | 1967 | Babylonbike | Hlavnice |
Muži I | 304 | Zezula Tomáš | CZE | 1976 | SFZ 2013 | Nový Malín |
Muži I | 349 | Ziegler Petr | CZE | 1970 | Duko Rýmařov | rýmařov |
Muži I | 386 | Zlámal Josef | CZE | 1986 | Kola Kaňkovský | Olomouc |
Muži I | 306 | Zlámal Tomas | CZE | 1979 | olomouc | olomouc |
Muži I | 302 | Závodný Radomír | CZE | 1968 | JMA | Hodonín |
Muži II | 303 | Závrbský Ladislav | CZE | 1964 | CYKLO ŽOPY | Holešov |
Muži II | 305 | Zíma Vladimír | CZE | 1960 | Alltraining.cz - Lawi | Chrudim II |
Muži I | 205 | mach martin | CZE | 1974 | OCR Runners Šumperk | kamenná |
Muži II | 236 | orság František | CZE | 1956 | Paseka | Paseka |
Muži I | 381 | pastrnek Pavel | CZE | 1976 | SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc | Velký týnec |
Muži I | 273 | studýnka david | CZE | 1976 | SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc | pravčice |
Muži I | 310 | zita libor | CZE | 1973 | KN PROJECT | zabreh |
Ženy | 114 | Černá Lenka | CZE | 1981 | Sotesport | Tišnov |
Muži I | 115 | Čmakal František | CZE | 1977 | Cyklo Polách A Syn | Bludov |
Muži II | 275 | Šafránek Jiří | CZE | 1964 | Poděbrady | Poděbrady |
Muži III | 274 | Šafář Miroslav | CZE | 1953 | ZVOLE | ZVOLE |
Muži I | 276 | Šalmík Pavel | CZE | 1972 | RD Rýmařov | Rýmařov |
Muži I | 355 | Šesták Radim | CZE | 1971 | A team NOVO Bruntál | Bruntál |
Muži I | 322 | Šimek Petr | CZE | 1981 | Nakriv | |
Muži I | 278 | Šindler Martin | CZE | 1988 | Otrokovice | Otrokovice |
Muži I | 316 | Šindler Zbyněk | CZE | 1975 | Červená jahoda | Opava |
Muži I | 331 | Škoda Marek | CZE | 1981 | United Bakeries | Sobětuchy |
Muži I | 348 | Šopík Vítězslav | CZE | 1976 | DUKO Rýmařov | Rýmařov |
Muži I | 280 | Šotola Rostislav | CZE | 1976 | Knp | Lesnice |
Muži I | 390 | Špak Michal | CZE | 1985 | Doloplazy | Doloplazy |
Muži III | 281 | Šrot Radek | CZE | 1949 | HM Sport Český Krumlov | Dolní Třebonín |
Muži I | 326 | Štýbnar Martin | CZE | 1972 | Olomouc 9 | Olomouc 9 |
Muži I | 357 | Šulc Martin | CZE | 1977 | | |
Muži I | 385 | Švec Luděk | CZE | 1978 | Blatec | Blatec |
Muži I | 283 | Švercl Martin | CZE | 1967 | Česká Třebová | Česká Třebová |
Muži I | 277 | Ščuka Nikola | CZE | 1988 | Otrokovice | Otrokovice |
Muži I | 282 | Šůstek Pavel | CZE | 1985 | Namazané Šlapky | Šumperk |
Muži I | 396 | Žalčík Štěpán | CZE | 1992 | DT SWISS Bike Team | Otrokovice |
Muži I | 307 | Žovinec Milan | CZE | 1968 | Vemblődi Uničov | Nová Hradečná |
Muži II | 125 | Duchoň Zdeno | SVK | 1965 | Vrútky | Vrútky |
Muži II | 137 | Gróf Barnabás | SVK | 1957 | MaMa-Trek Komárno | Gabčíkovo |
Muži I | 321 | Kádek László | SVK | 1992 | MaMa-Trek Komárno | Nová Stráž |
Muži II | 320 | Kádek László | SVK | 1964 | MaMa-Trek Komárno | Komárno 4 |