Moravský bikemaraton 2015

2015-08-29 Leština [CZE] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

80km total: 72, men : 62, women: 10, Muži A: 16, Muži B: 16, Muži C: 18, Muži D: 9, Ženy A: 5, Ženy: 5, Tandemy: 3 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Tandemy: 0 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 281, men : 266, women: 15, Junioři: 7, Muži I: 201, Muži II: 46, Muži III: 12, Juniorky: 1, Ženy: 14 [html] [pdf]
30km total: 99, men : 72, women: 27, Předžáci: 5, MladšíŽaci: 9, StaršíŽáci: 8, TouristOpen: 67, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 2, StaršíŽačky: 3, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 4, Pekařky: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list 50km

start ~ 11:12:30

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay Hrzlap#2
1 1 / Muži I [6] Jan Hruška 1975 CZE NILFISK ALTO MTB 01:44:45.6
2 2 / Muži I [379] Michal Novák 1991 CZE Velocentrum Specialized 01:47:39.7 02:54.1
3 3 / Muži I [161] Lukáš Janků 1988 CZE 01:48:27.4 03:41.8
4 1 / Junioři [144] Marek Hejtmánek 1997 CZE Sporton Šumperk 01:50:28.9 05:43.3 02:02:01.9 (1)
5 4 / Muži I [347] Michal Vejda 1994 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 01:51:00.9 06:15.3
6 5 / Muži I [273] David Studýnka 1976 CZE SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc 01:51:21.3 06:35.7
7 6 / Muži I [115] František Čmakal 1977 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 01:51:59.6 07:14.0
8 7 / Muži I [169] Ondřej Kadlec 1985 CZE Bikecentrum Olomouc 01:52:19.9 07:34.3 02:35:23.8 (4)
9 8 / Muži I [306] Tomas Zlamal 1979 CZE 01:53:10.7 08:25.1 02:07:56.0 (2)
10 9 / Muži I [315] Martin Tyráček 1973 CZE MOOLBIKE TEAM 01:54:29.6 09:44.0
11 10 / Muži I [381] Pavel Pastrnek 1976 CZE SK Ski veloneslyšící 01:54:31.1 09:45.5
12 11 / Muži I [238] Roman Palguta 1977 CZE DeVoss Rychnov nad Kněžnou 01:55:07.9 10:22.3
13 12 / Muži I [226] Miroslav Nečas 1974 CZE 01:56:06.2 11:20.6
14 13 / Muži I [340] Jan Směšný 1991 CZE CREDO TEAM 01:56:14.4 11:28.8
15 14 / Muži I [331] Marek Škoda 1981 CZE United Bakeries 01:56:34.5 11:48.9
16 15 / Muži I [386] Josef Zlámal 1986 CZE Kola Kaňkovský 01:59:50.1 15:04.5
17 16 / Muži I [390] Michal Špak 1985 CZE 02:00:14.2 15:28.6
18 17 / Muži I [167] Jakub Jedelský 1993 CZE 02:00:25.5 15:39.9
19 18 / Muži I [396] Štěpán Žalčík 1992 CZE DT SWISS Bike Team 02:00:51.0 16:05.4
20 19 / Muži I [213] Josef Maňásek 1978 CZE 02:02:03.4 17:17.8
21 20 / Muži I [108] Vojtěch Bohuš 1994 CZE Caramba! Team 02:03:01.6 18:16.0
22 21 / Muži I [118] Jan Doležal 1979 CZE PM Consulting s.r.o. 02:03:07.9 18:22.3
23 22 / Muži I [199] Martin Lejska 1981 CZE 02:03:10.8 18:25.2
24 23 / Muži I [310] libor zita 1973 CZE KN Project Zábřeh 02:03:15.7 18:30.1
25 24 / Muži I [183] Jiří König 1978 CZE Šneci 02:03:18.0 18:32.4
26 25 / Muži I [352] Martin Schenk 1985 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 02:03:26.5 18:40.9
27 26 / Muži I [360] Jiří Tomášek 1985 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 02:03:30.9 18:45.3
28 2 / Junioři [164] Ctirad Jarma 1997 CZE NEZKUŠENÉ LOLITKY 02:03:45.9 19:00.3
29 27 / Muži I [121] David Dovrtěl 1993 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:03:47.2 19:01.6
30 28 / Muži I [154] Tomáš Hruška 1971 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 02:04:02.6 19:17.0
31 29 / Muži I [188] Marek Krejčíř 1985 CZE Bike Triatlon Morkovice 02:04:06.8 19:21.2
32 30 / Muži I [225] Viktor Navrátil 1976 CZE 02:04:43.7 19:58.1
33 31 / Muži I [327] Pavel Volek 1967 CZE 02:04:46.0 20:00.4
34 32 / Muži I [294] Martin Veselský 1969 CZE MTB ZZN HP Team Žďár nad Sázavou 02:05:01.2 20:15.6
35 33 / Muži I [345] David Widermann 1991 CZE Cyklo Polách 02:06:21.7 21:36.1
35 33 / Muži I [318] Martin Večeř 1992 CZE TNF Bike Team 02:06:21.7 21:36.1
37 35 / Muži I [111] Petr Buček 1968 CZE Novatop Lapierre 02:06:30.6 21:45.0
38 36 / Muži I [134] Tomáš Gerhard 1972 CZE Duko Rýmařov 02:07:46.4 23:00.8
39 37 / Muži I [284] Petr Tichy 1972 CZE 02:08:41.1 23:55.5
40 38 / Muži I [298] Ondřej Vortel 1987 CZE 02:08:42.4 23:56.8
41 39 / Muži I [295] Adam Vitešník 1983 CZE Bike sport Uničov 02:08:49.5 24:03.9
42 1 / Muži III [274] Miroslav Šafář 1953 CZE 02:08:57.6 24:12.0
43 2 / Muži III [179] Vratislav Kohoutek 1955 CZE 02:09:19.4 24:33.8
44 1 / Muži II [341] Radek Kohoutek 1964 CZE 02:09:20.1 24:34.5
45 40 / Muži I [166] Ondra Jašek 1977 CZE Atletika Zábřeh 02:09:55.5 25:09.9
46 41 / Muži I [248] Marek Petrovský 1972 CZE 02:10:04.4 25:18.8
47 42 / Muži I [212] Tomáš Malý 1974 CZE KN Project Zábřeh 02:10:08.7 25:23.1
48 43 / Muži I [385] Luděk Švec 1978 CZE 02:10:13.1 25:27.5
49 44 / Muži I [208] Tomáš Malec 1994 CZE 02:10:27.9 25:42.3
50 45 / Muži I [276] Pavel Šalmík 1972 CZE DuKo Rýmařov 02:10:29.7 25:44.1
51 46 / Muži I [120] Jan Doutnáč 1973 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:10:33.6 25:48.0
52 2 / Muži II [252] Vladimír Průcha 1959 CZE Alltraining.cz 02:11:21.1 26:35.5
53 47 / Muži I [392] Michal Vágner 1977 CZE 02:11:28.2 26:42.6
54 48 / Muži I [358] Radek Hlásný 1985 CZE 02:11:30.3 26:44.7
55 49 / Muži I [119] Petr Dosoudil 1967 CZE 02:11:50.8 27:05.2
56 50 / Muži I [172] Pavel Kapoun 1978 CZE Jizerské pekárny Team 02:11:50.9 27:05.3
57 51 / Muži I [299] Jiří Vrána 1976 CZE 02:11:59.3 27:13.7
58 52 / Muži I [344] Antonín Maňur 1989 CZE 02:12:00.2 27:14.6
59 53 / Muži I [399] Radek Leszczynski 1975 CZE Moravské divadlo Olomouc 02:12:01.6 27:16.0
60 3 / Muži II [395] Libor Ondráček 1964 CZE 02:12:20.5 27:34.9
61 54 / Muži I [160] Roman Janeček 1981 CZE Caramba! Team 02:12:30.6 27:45.0
62 1 / Ženy [362] Svatava Karafiátová 1973 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 02:12:37.1 27:51.5
63 55 / Muži I [382] Michal Harlender 1972 CZE 02:12:44.6 27:59.0
64 56 / Muži I [271] Milan Stryk 1985 CZE 02:13:11.0 28:25.4
65 57 / Muži I [355] Radim Šesták 1971 CZE A team NOVO Bruntál 02:13:19.6 28:34.0
66 58 / Muži I [133] Miroslav Galuszka 1970 CZE ONO to jede 02:13:51.0 29:05.4
67 3 / Junioři [227] Šimon Nekola 1998 CZE KT Tryskomyš 02:13:53.4 29:07.8
68 59 / Muži I [309] Aleš Ritli 1967 CZE 02:13:59.8 29:14.2
69 60 / Muži I [313] Jaroslav Václavek 1970 CZE RODAK 02:14:13.1 29:27.5
70 61 / Muži I [272] David Střižík 1980 CZE Caramba! Team 02:14:17.3 29:31.7
71 3 / Muži III [281] Radek Šrot 1949 CZE HM Sport Český Krumlov 02:15:11.2 30:25.6
72 62 / Muži I [214] Erik Mánek 1990 CZE Melites 02:15:52.0 31:06.4
73 63 / Muži I [142] Radek Hanzal 1974 CZE Jizerské pekárny Team 02:16:42.0 31:56.4
74 64 / Muži I [353] David Pivko 1976 CZE 02:17:20.8 32:35.2
75 65 / Muži I [141] Roman Hansmann 1983 CZE MOOLBIKE 02:17:41.1 32:55.5
76 66 / Muži I [289] Ladislav Unzeitig 1967 CZE 02:17:44.0 32:58.4
77 67 / Muži I [323] Kamil Brachař 1986 CZE 02:18:00.4 33:14.8
78 68 / Muži I [325] Martin Dohnálek 1993 CZE Melites 02:18:00.6 33:15.0
79 4 / Muži II [253] Václav Pták 1963 CZE Bath bike team 02:18:22.1 33:36.5
80 69 / Muži I [209] Jiří Malec 1969 CZE 02:18:48.0 34:02.4
81 70 / Muži I [175] Konstantin Kavrentzis 1981 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 02:19:06.6 34:21.0
82 2 / Ženy [110] Jana Brostíková 1974 CZE 02:19:18.6 34:33.0
83 5 / Muži II [181] Rudolf Kolář 1963 CZE 02:19:21.4 34:35.8
84 71 / Muži I [261] Michal Sadil 1975 CZE Parapety RS 02:19:44.4 34:58.8
85 6 / Muži II [329] Milan Polách 1964 CZE Postřelmov 02:19:51.5 35:05.9
86 72 / Muži I [240] Tomášek Patrmánkovic 1976 CZE NEZKUŠENÉ LOLITKY 02:20:35.7 35:50.1
87 73 / Muži I [128] Tomáš Dvořák 1972 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:21:03.4 36:17.8
88 7 / Muži II [222] Petr Musil 1960 CZE 02:21:04.4 36:18.8
89 8 / Muži II [367] Jan Sláma 1964 CZE 02:21:13.3 36:27.7
90 9 / Muži II [378] vít Liškutín 1964 CZE 02:21:24.9 36:39.3
91 74 / Muži I [368] Tomáš Tvarůžka 1972 CZE 02:21:26.2 36:40.6
92 3 / Ženy [328] Iveta Pagáčová 1984 CZE 02:21:55.7 37:10.1
93 75 / Muži I [135] Tomáš Ginter 1984 CZE 02:22:10.9 37:25.3
94 76 / Muži I [287] Václav Tutsch 1969 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:22:11.4 37:25.8
95 77 / Muži I [207] Luděk Macháček 1972 CZE 02:22:11.8 37:26.2
96 78 / Muži I [174] Tomáš Karola 1975 CZE Namazané Šlapky 02:22:28.1 37:42.5
97 4 / Muži III [317] Ivan Brückner 1949 CZE 02:22:29.2 37:43.6
98 79 / Muži I [143] Josef Pavlík 1979 CZE Fortex ski Moravský Beroun 02:22:46.2 38:00.6
99 80 / Muži I [146] DAVID HOLINKA 1994 CZE RODAK 02:23:06.9 38:21.3
100 81 / Muži I [338] Marek Doseděl 1979 CZE 02:23:07.1 38:21.5
101 10 / Muži II [215] Josef Matějičný 1962 CZE Nový Jičín 02:23:27.2 38:41.6
102 11 / Muži II [305] Vladimír Zíma 1960 CZE Alltraining.cz - Lawi 02:23:42.9 38:57.3
103 82 / Muži I [151] Jozef Horka 1973 CZE 02:23:44.0 38:58.4
104 83 / Muži I [184] Vít Kopecký 1985 CZE 02:24:08.7 39:23.1
105 5 / Muži III [102] Zdeněk Bažant 1953 CZE 02:24:10.1 39:24.5
106 84 / Muži I [384] Jiří Slouka 1983 CZE 02:24:26.2 39:40.6
107 85 / Muži I [263] Vojtěch Smolák 1974 CZE Tungaloy Czech s.r.o. 02:25:05.3 40:19.7
108 86 / Muži I [130] Marek Engel 1972 CZE Diamant 02:25:10.7 40:25.1
109 87 / Muži I [170] Radek Kamenský 1979 CZE Jizerské pekárny Team 02:25:28.0 40:42.4
110 12 / Muži II [153] Alois Hrazdílek 1960 CZE 02:25:31.6 40:46.0
111 88 / Muži I [171] Josef Kaplan 1981 CZE 02:25:32.3 40:46.7
112 89 / Muži I [354] Jiří Mikulecký 1984 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 02:25:56.1 41:10.5
113 4 / Ženy [267] Soňa Sovadinová 1970 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:27:14.6 42:29.0
114 90 / Muži I [192] Zdeněk Kubát 1982 CZE Bikecentrum Olomouc 02:27:42.1 42:56.5
115 13 / Muži II [366] Petr Kopal 1959 CZE 02:27:47.7 43:02.1 02:25:31.7 (3)
116 91 / Muži I [249] Jaroslav Plhák 1983 CZE CZ LOKO "A" 02:27:54.0 43:08.4
117 92 / Muži I [282] Pavel Šůstek 1985 CZE Namazané Šlapky 02:29:20.2 44:34.6
118 93 / Muži I [189] František Krňávek 1970 CZE Bath bike team 02:29:38.0 44:52.4
119 94 / Muži I [319] Zbyněk Jedelský 1975 CZE 02:29:41.5 44:55.9
120 95 / Muži I [196] Michal Kučera 1985 CZE 02:29:43.7 44:58.1
121 96 / Muži I [314] Martin Kudláček 1991 CZE CykloTeam Kudláček 02:29:54.8 45:09.2
122 97 / Muži I [246] Michal Peškar 1978 CZE 02:30:00.3 45:14.7
123 14 / Muži II [220] Václav Morozov 1963 CZE Alimpek 02:30:01.6 45:16.0
124 15 / Muži II [230] Vladimír Neset 1959 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 02:30:04.8 45:19.2
125 98 / Muži I [205] martin mach 1974 CZE 02:30:31.1 45:45.5
126 99 / Muži I [268] jakub Sowinski 1978 CZE 02:30:31.5 45:45.9
126 99 / Muži I [398] Martin Kubala 1967 CZE 02:30:31.5 45:45.9
128 16 / Muži II [157] Jindřich Chudý 1964 CZE 02:30:32.7 45:47.1
129 101 / Muži I [187] Roman Krčmář 1968 CZE 02:30:40.7 45:55.1
130 102 / Muži I [216] Michal Matýsek 1981 CZE Střelci Postřelmov 02:31:03.6 46:18.0
131 103 / Muži I [235] Pavel Orálek 1978 CZE 02:31:19.2 46:33.6
132 17 / Muži II [303] Ladislav Závrbský 1964 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:32:15.0 47:29.4
133 104 / Muži I [349] Petr Ziegler 1970 CZE 02:32:22.6 47:37.0
134 105 / Muži I [168] Martin Jílek 1975 CZE Team 123sport.cz 02:32:30.1 47:44.5
135 106 / Muži I [178] Petr Knápek 1966 CZE 02:32:48.2 48:02.6
136 18 / Muži II [275] Jiří Šafránek 1964 CZE 02:32:48.4 48:02.8
137 107 / Muži I [339] Miroslav Podešva 1968 CZE 02:32:50.7 48:05.1
138 4 / Junioři [162] Dominik Jansa 1999 CZE 02:32:51.6 48:06.0
139 108 / Muži I [3] Petr Jansa 1976 CZE 02:32:59.3 48:13.7
140 109 / Muži I [4] Martin Koukal 1978 CZE KOUKEY Production 02:33:26.4 48:40.8
141 5 / Ženy [114] Lenka Černá 1981 CZE Sotesport 02:33:32.5 48:46.9
142 19 / Muži II [148] Marek Holub 1959 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 02:33:33.8 48:48.2
143 20 / Muži II [332] Jaromír Rumplík 1959 CZE United Bakeries 02:33:51.2 49:05.6
144 110 / Muži I [150] Richard Horák 1975 CZE 3Atlonteam Uničov 02:33:53.8 49:08.2
145 111 / Muži I [333] Miroslav Liška 1979 CZE United Bakeries 02:33:55.4 49:09.8
146 112 / Muži I [307] Milan Žovinec 1968 CZE Vemblődi Uničov 02:34:02.8 49:17.2
147 1 / Juniorky [285] Kateřina Tomášková 1997 CZE Credo team 02:34:17.6 49:32.0
148 5 / Junioři [173] Daniel Karola 1997 CZE Namazané Šlapky 02:34:55.1 50:09.5
149 113 / Muži I [278] Martin Šindler 1988 CZE 02:34:55.7 50:10.1
150 21 / Muži II [311] Smetana Jaroslav 1964 CZE 02:34:56.6 50:11.0
151 114 / Muži I [224] milan navara 1980 CZE 02:35:23.1 50:37.5
152 115 / Muži I [286] Milan Třaskoš 1979 CZE 02:35:29.0 50:43.4
153 116 / Muži I [198] Jan Kutálek 1986 CZE 02:36:07.8 51:22.2
154 22 / Muži II [343] Jaroslav Urbášek 1963 CZE 02:36:10.2 51:24.6
155 6 / Muži III [394] Rostislav Lysý 1955 CZE Rostislav Lysy 02:36:24.5 51:38.9
156 23 / Muži II [241] Jaromír Pavelek 1964 CZE Revyna bike 02:36:46.5 52:00.9
157 117 / Muži I [145] Radim Herzán 1977 CZE 02:36:48.3 52:02.7
158 118 / Muži I [127] Ondřej Dvorský 1988 CZE Zábřeh 02:36:56.4 52:10.8
159 119 / Muži I [266] Petr Sovadina 1969 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:37:20.5 52:34.9
160 120 / Muži I [297] Radek Vondra 1972 CZE 02:37:23.0 52:37.4
161 121 / Muži I [322] Petr Šimek 1981 CZE Nakriv 02:37:37.6 52:52.0
162 7 / Muži III [350] Miroslav Havlíček 1954 CZE Cykloteam Kolárna 02:38:14.9 53:29.3
163 122 / Muži I [280] Rostislav Šotola 1976 CZE 02:38:30.8 53:45.2
164 123 / Muži I [185] Petr Kopečný 1982 CZE 02:38:33.9 53:48.3
165 124 / Muži I [361] Lubomír Zemek 1967 CZE Hlavnice 02:39:29.3 54:43.7
166 125 / Muži I [387] Trojan Ivanov 1974 CZE 02:39:32.4 54:46.8
167 126 / Muži I [163] Martin Jareš 1976 CZE 02:40:08.7 55:23.1
168 6 / Ženy [105] Tamara Bjalková 1993 CZE SK SKIVELO neslyšících OLOMOUC 02:40:52.2 56:06.6
169 127 / Muži I [201] Ladislav Liška 1970 CZE 02:41:20.5 56:34.9
170 7 / Ženy [223] Eva Nádvorníková 1988 CZE 02:41:53.6 57:08.0
171 128 / Muži I [132] Jakub Fux 1977 CZE 02:42:56.1 58:10.5
172 129 / Muži I [251] Ivan Pospíšil 1978 CZE 616 MTB crew 02:43:17.5 58:31.9
173 130 / Muži I [197] Martin Kulatý 1975 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 02:43:25.7 58:40.1
174 24 / Muži II [137] Barnabás Gróf 1957 SVK MaMa-Trek Komárno 02:43:30.2 58:44.6
175 131 / Muži I [316] Zbyněk Šindler 1975 CZE Červená jahoda 02:43:31.3 58:45.7
176 132 / Muži I [147] RADEK HOLINKA 1969 CZE RODAK 02:44:03.4 59:17.8
177 133 / Muži I [293] Petr Veselík 1977 CZE PFAHNL 02:44:58.3 01:00:12.7
178 134 / Muži I [324] Michal Zelený 1988 CZE 02:45:38.5 01:00:52.9
179 8 / Ženy [234] Anetta Nyitraiová 1990 CZE 02:45:43.6 01:00:58.0
180 135 / Muži I [304] Tomáš Zezula 1976 CZE SFZ 2013 02:45:45.2 01:00:59.6
181 136 / Muži I [334] Petr Pelouch 1982 CZE United Bakeries 02:46:49.4 01:02:03.8
182 9 / Ženy [301] Romana Vyhnánková 1990 CZE UMPRUM 02:47:20.5 01:02:34.9
183 25 / Muži II [190] Petr Krňávek 1963 CZE Bath bike team 02:47:37.8 01:02:52.2
184 137 / Muži I [107] Vítězslav Boček 1970 CZE Kuchyňské studio Lazecký 02:47:52.6 01:03:07.0
185 138 / Muži I [357] Martin Šulc 1977 CZE 02:48:44.7 01:03:59.1
186 10 / Ženy [129] Lenka Eliášová 1978 CZE 02:48:51.5 01:04:05.9
187 139 / Muži I [296] Jiří Voldán 1968 CZE DAKO Hodonín 02:49:06.1 01:04:20.5
188 140 / Muži I [182] Petr Koňárek 1973 CZE Bike Rýmařov 02:50:23.5 01:05:37.9
189 141 / Muži I [156] Juraj Chovanec 1970 CZE 02:50:27.2 01:05:41.6
190 11 / Ženy [228] Renáta Němečková 1986 CZE žádný 02:51:07.3 01:06:21.7
191 142 / Muži I [346] Ladislav Niko 1973 CZE Cyklo Polách 02:51:22.7 01:06:37.1
192 143 / Muži I [106] Martin Blechovský 1970 CZE ONO to jede 02:51:45.7 01:07:00.1
193 144 / Muži I [194] Tomáš Kuča 1986 CZE 02:51:56.1 01:07:10.5
194 145 / Muži I [109] Robert Bravenec 1970 CZE KOLARNA TEAM 02:51:57.3 01:07:11.7
195 26 / Muži II [195] Petr Kučera 1965 CZE Nezmar 02:52:00.8 01:07:15.2
196 146 / Muži I [255] David Rešl 1975 CZE 02:52:10.1 01:07:24.5
197 147 / Muži I [312] Ivo Navara 1970 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 02:52:28.2 01:07:42.6
198 148 / Muži I [113] Tomáš Cahlík 1987 CZE 02:52:48.6 01:08:03.0
199 27 / Muži II [122] Zdeněk Dovrtěl 1963 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:52:51.9 01:08:06.3
200 149 / Muži I [302] Radomír Závodný 1968 CZE 02:52:58.2 01:08:12.6
201 150 / Muži I [233] Milan Neumann 1966 CZE 02:53:01.7 01:08:16.1
202 28 / Muži II [242] Jiří Pavelka 1965 CZE 02:54:33.6 01:09:48.0
203 151 / Muži I [136] Daniel Glogar 1978 CZE 02:54:57.4 01:10:11.8
204 29 / Muži II [117] Rudolf Doležal 1963 CZE Cykloklub Morava 02:54:59.1 01:10:13.5
205 152 / Muži I [254] Michal Rada 1979 CZE Zeelandia 02:55:26.0 01:10:40.4
206 6 / Junioři [149] Radim Honig 1998 CZE 02:55:29.1 01:10:43.5
207 153 / Muži I [351] Lukáš Hašek 1984 CZE 02:55:44.0 01:10:58.4
208 154 / Muži I [231] JAN Nesporý 1970 CZE 02:55:44.5 01:10:58.9
209 155 / Muži I [138] Josef Gulyás 1974 CZE CZ LOKOA 02:56:58.3 01:12:12.7
210 156 / Muži I [244] Radim Pazdera 1978 CZE 02:57:24.0 01:12:38.4
211 157 / Muži I [336] Libor Seidl 1971 CZE Cyklo team Kolárna 02:57:57.3 01:13:11.7
212 30 / Muži II [337] Pavel Večerka 1963 CZE manželka 02:57:57.4 01:13:11.8
213 158 / Muži I [221] Ondřej Morozov 1988 CZE Alimpek 02:58:10.3 01:13:24.7
214 31 / Muži II [193] Bohumil Kubíček 1957 CZE NOPEK Bike Team 03:00:23.4 01:15:37.8
215 159 / Muži I [211] David Malurek 1978 CZE 03:01:25.0 01:16:39.4
216 32 / Muži II [126] Jaroslav Dušek 1962 CZE 03:01:25.7 01:16:40.1
217 160 / Muži I [330] Jiří Macháček 1979 CZE United Bakeries 03:02:26.5 01:17:40.9
218 33 / Muži II [191] Josef Křížek 1963 CZE MELITES 03:02:33.8 01:17:48.2
219 161 / Muži I [335] Martin Krška 1985 CZE 03:02:49.0 01:18:03.4
220 162 / Muži I [159] Hynek Jakubík 1977 CZE Zeelandia 03:03:45.4 01:18:59.8
221 12 / Ženy [180] Kristýna Kolajová 1988 CZE 03:03:45.7 01:19:00.1
222 163 / Muži I [308] Ondřej Stöhr 1988 CZE Conti RSC 03:03:46.6 01:19:01.0
223 164 / Muži I [258] Josef Rosypal 1983 CZE PFAHNL 03:05:16.4 01:20:30.8
224 165 / Muži I [165] Radek Jarmar 1981 CZE 03:06:00.7 01:21:15.1
225 166 / Muži I [103] Libor Bešta 1980 CZE 03:06:01.5 01:21:15.9
226 167 / Muži I [116] Frantisek Dolezal 1987 CZE 03:06:05.2 01:21:19.6
227 168 / Muži I [219] PETR MOLIK 1977 CZE 03:09:34.1 01:24:48.5
228 169 / Muži I [177] Ládíček Klestilů 1976 CZE NEZKUŠENÉ LOLITKY 03:13:31.5 01:28:45.9
229 34 / Muži II [369] Aleš Pospíšil 1960 CZE 03:13:49.3 01:29:03.7
230 170 / Muži I [257] David Richter 1980 CZE 03:14:08.9 01:29:23.3
231 35 / Muži II [393] Otto Lisa 1959 CZE Orrero 03:14:56.1 01:30:10.5
232 36 / Muži II [239] Zbyněk Palich 1965 CZE Omega CZ - Čechy 03:15:29.6 01:30:44.0
233 171 / Muži I [256] Martin Rezek 1978 CZE Namazané Šlapky 03:16:30.8 01:31:45.2
234 172 / Muži I [124] Petr Dřevíkovský 1973 CZE 03:16:53.4 01:32:07.8
235 173 / Muži I [155] Radek Chlumecký 1978 CZE Jizerské pekárny Team 03:16:55.2 01:32:09.6
236 37 / Muži II [217] Stanislav Mihulka 1960 CZE BAFUNARI PEKARI 03:17:57.2 01:33:11.6
237 174 / Muži I [210] Jaroslav Malík 1979 CZE Namazané Šlapky 03:19:28.6 01:34:43.0
238 175 / Muži I [348] Vítězslav Šopík 1976 CZE DUKO Rýmařov 03:19:36.0 01:34:50.4
239 38 / Muži II [236] František Orság 1956 CZE 03:19:42.3 01:34:56.7
240 176 / Muži I [397] Jan Podhražský 1976 CZE Ak Šumperk 03:19:44.7 01:34:59.1
241 177 / Muži I [270] Karel Strnad 1967 CZE Brusivo Bludov 03:20:03.0 01:35:17.4
242 178 / Muži I [2] Pavel Nejezchleba 1969 CZE Zeelandia 03:20:40.6 01:35:55.0
243 179 / Muži I [265] Robert Sonntag 1973 CZE 03:20:45.6 01:36:00.0
244 8 / Muži III [247] Jan Petr 1949 CZE 03:20:49.6 01:36:04.0
245 180 / Muži I [321] László Kádek 1992 SVK MaMa-Trek Komárno 03:21:25.4 01:36:39.8
246 39 / Muži II [383] Michal Mlčoušek 1965 CZE 03:21:54.0 01:37:08.4
247 13 / Ženy [260] Irena Rutarová 1972 CZE Credo team 03:22:47.6 01:38:02.0
248 181 / Muži I [342] Petr Sigl 1987 CZE 03:23:19.6 01:38:34.0
249 182 / Muži I [283] Martin Švercl 1967 CZE 03:24:31.9 01:39:46.3
250 9 / Muži III [101] Karel Barnišin 1951 CZE Jizerské pekárny Team 03:24:33.4 01:39:47.8
251 40 / Muži II [186] Milan Košťák 1961 CZE 03:24:55.4 01:40:09.8
252 183 / Muži I [380] Radek Zaťko 1968 CZE 03:26:40.8 01:41:55.2
253 184 / Muži I [292] Jiří Verner 1975 CZE 03:28:18.1 01:43:32.5
254 185 / Muži I [359] Marek Vitoslavský 1975 CZE 03:29:16.2 01:44:30.6
255 186 / Muži I [140] Tomáš Hammerle 1977 CZE 03:31:27.8 01:46:42.2
256 41 / Muži II [269] Zbyněk Stranad 1961 CZE Brusivo Bludov 03:34:06.2 01:49:20.6
257 10 / Muži III [176] Jan Keprt 1954 CZE Nadoraz Zábřeh 03:37:15.8 01:52:30.2
258 187 / Muži I [288] Vlastimil Uherka 1969 CZE Bikesport Team Mohelnice 03:37:16.8 01:52:31.2
259 14 / Ženy [290] Jana Unzeitigová 1982 CZE Cyklomorava 03:39:21.5 01:54:35.9
260 11 / Muži III [204] jan máhrla 1954 CZE Diamant 03:40:46.2 01:56:00.6
261 12 / Muži III [300] Zdeněk Všetička 1953 CZE 03:45:05.1 02:00:19.5
262 42 / Muži II [365] Miroslav Tomeš 1958 CZE pekařství Samek Náchod 03:48:05.8 02:03:20.2
263 188 / Muži I [123] Radomír Drlík 1969 CZE Eminent-ATC biketeam Šumperk 03:48:07.6 02:03:22.0
264 189 / Muži I [356] Pavel Báča 1972 CZE Vyprachtice 04:00:45.4 02:15:59.8
265 190 / Muži I [152] Zdeneček Hradeckých 1980 CZE NEZKUŠENÉ LOLITKY 04:22:10.6 02:37:25.0
266 43 / Muži II [320] László Kádek 1964 SVK MaMa-Trek Komárno 04:22:44.6 02:37:59.0
266 191 / Muži I [264] Jan Smrček 1993 CZE
266 191 / Muži I [229] Petr Nemrava 1980 CZE Ekostrukt
DNF / Junioři [104] Ondřej Bittner 1997 CZE RedPoint racing team
DNF / Muži I [237] Karol Ozorovský 1976 CZE
DNF / Muži I [158] Jindřich Chudý 1995 CZE
DNS / Muži I [277] Nikola Ščuka 1988 CZE
DNS / Muži I [291] Martin Vepřek 1986 CZE
DNS / Muži I [245] Petr Pelouch 1982 CZE United Bakeries
DNS / Muži I [200] Miroslav Liška 1979 CZE United Bakeries
DNS / Muži I [206] Jiří Macháček 1979 CZE United Bakeries
DNS / Muži I [243] Josef Pavlík 1979 CZE Fortex ski Moravský Beroun
DNS / Muži II [250] Radek Pospíšil 1963 CZE Omega CZ - Morava
DNS / Muži I [279] Marek Škoda 1981 CZE United Bakeries
DNS / Muži II [125] Zdeno Duchoň 1965 SVK
DNS / Muži II [259] Jaromír Rumplík 1959 CZE United Bakeries