Moravský bikemaraton 2015

2015-08-29 Leština [CZE] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

80km total: 72, men : 62, women: 10, Muži A: 16, Muži B: 16, Muži C: 18, Muži D: 9, Ženy A: 5, Ženy: 5, Tandemy: 3 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Tandemy: 0 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 281, men : 266, women: 15, Junioři: 7, Muži I: 201, Muži II: 46, Muži III: 12, Juniorky: 1, Ženy: 14 [html] [pdf]
30km total: 99, men : 72, women: 27, Předžáci: 5, MladšíŽaci: 9, StaršíŽáci: 8, TouristOpen: 67, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 2, StaršíŽačky: 3, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 4, Pekařky: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list 80km

start ~ 11:06:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay Hrzlap#2
1 1 / Muži B [68] Adam Pilčík 1984 CZE Bikestyle.cz 02:51:14.7 01:40:11.7 (2)
2 1 / Muži A [71] Marek Rauchfuss 1990 CZE 02:53:46.3 02:31.6 01:40:09.1 (1)
3 2 / Muži A [33] Lubomír Petruš 1990 CZE Prestige EthicSport 02:57:18.6 06:03.9 01:41:28.4 (3)
4 3 / Muži A [11] Vojtěch Bednarský 1997 CZE The North Face, Bike Kraličák 03:04:53.1 13:38.4 01:47:05.0 (5)
5 4 / Muži A [30] Michal Kubišta 1990 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 03:06:07.1 14:52.4 01:47:08.0 (7)
6 1 / Muži C [52] Milan Žmolík 1973 CZE MONTIVA MTB Fryšták 03:06:26.8 15:12.1 01:47:05.9 (6)
7 5 / Muži A [12] Martin Borák 1990 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 03:09:15.8 18:01.1 01:46:45.3 (4)
8 2 / Muži B [25] Tomáš Kechrt 1981 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 03:12:21.1 21:06.4 01:55:13.4 (18)
9 6 / Muži A [7] Michal Krčma 1988 CZE OD MORAVA Holešov 03:12:27.9 21:13.2 01:48:24.9 (8)
10 7 / Muži A [54] Daniel Blaháček 1993 CZE Vašíček Pekařství a cukrářství ZÁBŘEH 03:13:30.6 22:15.9 01:52:23.0 (9)
11 2 / Muži C [24] Richard Kadlčák 1975 CZE AMENITY-EXTREM SPORT TEAM 03:15:36.3 24:21.6 01:52:52.5 (12)
12 3 / Muži C [75] Martin Kouřil 1975 CZE CK KOLOKRÁM SVIJANY 03:16:17.8 25:03.1 01:52:24.4 (10)
13 4 / Muži C [37] Martin Rýva 1968 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 03:18:04.3 26:49.6 01:53:51.0 (16)
14 3 / Muži B [66] Kamil Paták 1976 CZE Bike team Sazovice 03:18:34.7 27:20.0 01:52:30.9 (11)
15 1 / Muži D [40] Leopold Spáčil 1959 CZE 03:20:07.9 28:53.2 01:53:42.3 (15)
16 5 / Muži C [73] Josef Lelek 1971 CZE INS-Náchod 03:21:18.6 30:03.9 01:52:55.4 (13)
17 4 / Muži B [5] Marián Josefík 1983 CZE GHOST - MOJEKOLO 03:22:21.7 31:07.0 01:54:54.4 (17)
18 8 / Muži A [26] Martin Klapal 1987 CZE Stalak DeVOSS Rychnov nad Kněžnou 03:23:06.7 31:52.0 01:52:58.6 (14)
19 5 / Muži B [70] Tomáš Tichý 1984 CZE I-TRENINK 03:24:15.9 33:01.2 01:57:52.9 (20)
20 6 / Muži B [14] Václav Ehrlich 1976 CZE Ski Paudera 03:25:52.5 34:37.8 01:57:53.7 (21)
21 6 / Muži C [77] Stanislav Hort 1971 CZE 03:26:44.0 35:29.3 01:58:19.9 (22)
22 7 / Muži B [69] Michael Vilášek 1979 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 03:28:22.6 37:07.9 01:58:59.2 (23)
23 7 / Muži C [23] Martin Jílek 1969 CZE Cyklo Polách Šumperk 03:30:12.8 38:58.1 01:57:45.4 (19)
24 8 / Muži C [64] Petr Hvolka 1975 CZE A Bike Club Ostrava 03:30:40.0 39:25.3 02:00:14.4 (25)
25 9 / Muži C [62] Luděk Pavlák 1966 CZE 03:32:26.0 41:11.3 02:00:31.4 (26)
26 9 / Muži A [29] Tomáš Křivánek 1994 CZE Ricardo Racing Team 03:32:57.1 41:42.4 02:00:09.5 (24)
27 2 / Muži D [36] Jan Rohan 1962 CZE Opavský sportovní klub 03:38:40.7 47:26.0 02:04:46.5 (29)
28 10 / Muži C [18] Ctibor Hejtmánek 1968 CZE 03:40:35.9 49:21.2 02:08:16.3 (37)
29 3 / Muži D [32] Zdeněk Nádvorník 1962 CZE KOLARNA TEAM 03:41:35.1 50:20.4 02:05:01.1 (30)
30 1 / Tandemy [48] Hanýsek Pohl Míra Hornych 1980 CZE Continental Adršpach 03:42:12.9 50:58.2 02:09:45.8 (1)
31 11 / Muži C [19] Lubomír Horký 1968 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn Šumperk 03:42:51.7 51:37.0 02:02:32.0 (28)
32 8 / Muži B [67] Michal Široký 1979 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 03:43:07.8 51:53.1 02:07:11.4 (35)
33 4 / Muži D [61] Petr Štěpař 1964 CZE ČERTÍ KUNČINA 03:43:12.0 51:57.3 02:07:00.8 (34)
34 5 / Muži D [74] Lubomír Vychodil 1957 CZE IN-LIFE cycling team 03:43:14.0 51:59.3 02:06:37.3 (32)
35 1 / Ženy A [16] Lenka Fridrichová 1994 CZE Superior Cyklofit High5 03:43:21.6 52:06.9 02:07:33.9 (36)
36 10 / Muži A [51] Zdeněk Ryšavý 1987 CZE 03:44:31.9 53:17.2 02:06:48.0 (33)
37 1 / Ženy [45] Marie Valouchová 1973 CZE 03:45:44.9 54:30.2 02:09:43.2 (39)
38 6 / Muži D [17] Miroslav Frkal 1956 CZE NOVATOP Lapierre 03:46:17.1 55:02.4 02:05:38.9 (31)
39 12 / Muži C [20] Jiří Charuza 1969 CZE KCL Kooperativa-Svijany 03:50:46.0 59:31.3 02:09:03.4 (38)
40 2 / Ženy [72] Dáša Svěráková 1979 CZE cyklotrenink.com 03:51:38.2 01:00:23.5 02:10:10.3 (40)
41 9 / Muži B [56] Martin Březina 1982 CZE KOLARNA TEAM 03:56:16.5 01:05:01.8 02:11:36.7 (41)
42 2 / Ženy A [65] Martina Neumanová 1988 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 03:59:48.5 01:08:33.8 02:18:04.5 (44)
43 13 / Muži C [44] Michal Tomášek 1970 CZE Credo team 04:00:38.1 01:09:23.4 02:11:38.2 (42)
44 14 / Muži C [76] Karel Slezáček 1973 CZE Bike centrum 04:08:36.1 01:17:21.4 02:20:27.4 (46)
45 3 / Ženy A [13] Marie Březinová 1991 CZE 04:09:19.2 01:18:04.5 02:12:08.6 (43)
46 10 / Muži B [55] Ondřej Dostál 1980 CZE Lazy Swines 04:11:09.9 01:19:55.2 02:20:35.5 (47)
47 4 / Ženy A [41] Štěpánka Staňková 1989 CZE TNF bike team 04:12:11.5 01:20:56.8 02:20:26.7 (45)
48 7 / Muži D [28] Milan Konopa 1961 CZE Credo team 04:12:34.6 01:21:19.9 02:20:47.6 (48)
49 5 / Ženy A [60] Lenka Vančurová 1987 CZE Valaští Bajkeři 04:15:15.2 01:24:00.5 02:29:06.0 (55)
50 15 / Muži C [22] Jaroslav Jarkovský 1968 CZE jospo Holešov 04:17:50.6 01:26:35.9 02:22:51.3 (51)
51 11 / Muži B [63] Lukáš Grmela 1979 CZE 04:19:14.0 01:27:59.3 02:22:52.5 (52)
52 8 / Muži D [42] Petr Šmatera 1961 CZE 04:19:42.9 01:28:28.2 02:25:36.8 (53)
53 11 / Muži A [46] Ladislav Závrbský 1993 CZE UPOL FTK 04:20:38.4 01:29:23.7 02:22:19.2 (49)
54 3 / Ženy [10] Gabriela Zichová 1978 CZE 04:22:06.7 01:30:52.0 02:26:55.5 (54)
55 2 / Tandemy [50] Bahno Pavel Martin Bebčák 1983 SVK 04:28:12.1 01:36:57.4 02:27:27.5 (2)
56 16 / Muži C [43] Roman Švéda 1971 CZE Tlustý gumy Králíky 04:28:29.8 01:37:15.1 02:22:24.8 (50)
57 4 / Ženy [27] Eva Komárková 1958 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 04:29:58.8 01:38:44.1 02:31:12.6 (56)
58 17 / Muži C [1] Petr Plesník 1975 CZE 04:31:10.9 01:39:56.2 02:41:42.5 (60)
59 12 / Muži B [35] Martin Podzimek 1982 CZE dxvdvdbdf 04:33:19.3 01:42:04.6 02:42:08.3 (63)
60 18 / Muži C [57] Miroslav Žváček 1968 CZE 04:45:06.6 01:53:51.9 02:40:58.0 (58)
61 13 / Muži B [58] Jan Keprt 1983 CZE 04:45:10.2 01:53:55.5 02:41:03.5 (59)
62 3 / Tandemy [47] Vladimír Kolář Jiří Odložil 1974 CZE CT Hvozdná 05:00:49.3 02:09:34.6 02:49:32.1 (3)
DNF / Muži A [78] Patrik Sázel 1993 CZE 02:41:49.5 (61)
DNF / Muži A [39] Vojtěch Smékal 1993 CZE
DNF / Muži B [34] Petr Pluhař 1982 CZE Performa s.r.o. 02:42:04.4 (62)
DNF / Muži B [53] Martin Bartoš 1979 CZE 02:00:47.8 (27)
DNF / Muži A [31] Jakub Mejtský 1991 CZE 02:36:43.7 (57)
DNF / Ženy [38] Dana Schnaubeltová 1977 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 03:00:30.2 (64)
DNF / Muži D [15] Aleš Flégl 1963 CZE
DNF / Muži B [79] Zdeněk Petřík 1980 CZE CPV Krnov
DNF / Muži A [21] Martin Janků 1989 CZE Stevens Oknoplast
DNF / Muži A [49] Jaroslav Hýbl 1993 CZE DIMPEX Kosov