Moravský bikemaraton 2017

2017-08-26 Leština (Zábřeh) 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

80km total: 60, men : 53, women: 7, Muži A: 7, Muži B: 16, Muži C: 20, Muži D: 10, Ženy A: 4, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR total: 3, men : 2, women: 1, Tandemy: 3 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 247, men : 235, women: 12, Junioři: 6, Muži I: 170, Muži II: 40, Muži III: 19, Juniorky: 1, Ženy: 11 [html] [pdf]
30km total: 74, men : 55, women: 19, Předžáci: 5, MladšíŽaci: 4, StaršíŽáci: 6, TouristOpen: 54, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 0, StaršíŽačky: 2, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 3, Pekařky: 0 [html] [pdf]
15km handicap total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, Muži: 5, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
file file type size last modified
soutez tymu Lestina2017 pdf 39611B26.08.2017 16:39:06

result list 30km

start ~ 11:18:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay KamennaHraz
1 1 / StaršíŽáci [440] Jakub Zemene 2003 CZE Zábřeh 01:04:19.6
2 2 / StaršíŽáci [425] Dominik Kunert 2002 CZE Hrabová 01:07:45.5 03:25.9
3 1 / TouristOpen [450] Tomáš Koukol 1978 CZE Olomouc 01:14:42.4 10:22.8
4 2 / TouristOpen [472] Aleš Heger 1996 CZE Šumperk 01:14:49.6 10:30.0
5 3 / TouristOpen [462] Jiří Hetflajš 1982 CZE Tři šneci 01:16:46.7 12:27.1
6 4 / TouristOpen [455] Václav Riedl 1939 CZE AKUNA Brno 01:18:16.0 13:56.4
7 3 / StaršíŽáci [404] František Čmakal 2003 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn Šumperk 01:19:15.4 14:55.8
8 4 / StaršíŽáci [469] Jan Kvapil 2002 CZE Bludov 01:21:21.9 17:02.3
9 5 / TouristOpen [453] Daniel Alvarez Perez 1979 ESP Gijon 01:21:34.6 17:15.0
10 6 / TouristOpen [418] Ondřej Kaláb 1990 CZE Leština 01:21:49.1 17:29.5
11 7 / TouristOpen [473] Lukáš Jáně 1995 CZE Šumperk 01:23:16.6 18:57.0
12 1 / Předžáci [413] Lukáš Harlender 2007 CZE Cykloteam Kolárna 01:27:30.6 23:11.0
13 8 / TouristOpen [412] Michal Harlender 1972 CZE Cykloteam Kolárna 01:27:30.9 23:11.3
14 9 / TouristOpen [432] Soňa Sovadinová 1970 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 01:29:06.2 24:46.6
15 10 / TouristOpen [479] Jiří Vepřek 1992 CZE Leština 01:29:48.7 25:29.1
16 5 / StaršíŽáci [402] Štěpán Bureš 2003 CZE Cyklomorava 01:30:52.9 26:33.3
17 11 / TouristOpen [474] Vladimír Jáně 1968 CZE Bludov 01:31:43.2 27:23.6
18 12 / TouristOpen [428] Eva Nádvorníková 1988 CZE Vosa Čechovice 01:32:07.6 27:48.0
19 13 / TouristOpen [434] Luděk Švéda 1978 CZE Tři šneci 01:33:55.9 29:36.3
20 14 / TouristOpen [401] Tomáš Appl 1981 CZE Zábřeh 01:34:56.3 30:36.7
21 15 / TouristOpen [435] Michal Tomášek 1991 CZE CREDO TEAM 01:36:38.5 32:18.9 02:06:51.9 (1)
22 16 / TouristOpen [414] josef hejhal 1972 CZE sokol ostřetín 01:38:07.5 33:47.9
23 17 / TouristOpen [405] Jaromír Doležal 1974 CZE Překlady Hrochová Brníčko 01:38:12.8 33:53.2
24 18 / TouristOpen [430] Milan Neumann 1966 CZE Cirlibaba 01:38:13.0 33:53.4
25 1 / PekařkyMladšípekar [459] Edita Maříková 1993 CZE Pekárna Velký Újezd 01:40:28.2 36:08.6
26 1 / MladšíŽaci [463] Kryštof Hanzal 2005 CZE Frýdštejn 01:40:34.2 36:14.6
27 2 / MladšíŽaci [437] Jan Zapletal 2005 CZE Kladky 01:42:49.1 38:29.5
28 19 / TouristOpen [438] Roman Zapletal 1978 CZE Kladky 01:42:49.4 38:29.8
29 20 / TouristOpen [445] Tereza Nétková 1985 CZE Šumperk 01:43:25.7 39:06.1
30 21 / TouristOpen [421] Jan Kolář 1986 CZE Postřelmov 01:44:08.9 39:49.3
31 22 / TouristOpen [439] Jiří Zatloukal 1998 CZE Postřelmov 01:44:10.7 39:51.1
32 2 / PekařkyMladšípekar [426] Lucie Malá 1983 CZE Zeelandia 01:46:48.6 42:29.0
33 23 / TouristOpen [447] Libor Vyhlídal 1967 CZE Zábřeh 01:47:33.0 43:13.4
34 24 / TouristOpen [431] Kateřina Nováková 1973 CZE Olomouc 01:47:51.2 43:31.6
35 1 / StaršíŽačky [419] Michaela Klimešová 2004 CZE Vikýřovice 01:48:03.7 43:44.1
36 25 / TouristOpen [415] Dušan Horňák 1958 CZE Náměšť na Hané 01:48:29.4 44:09.8
37 2 / Předžáci [476] Tomáš Kunc 2009 CZE GHOST junior team 01:51:02.0 46:42.4
38 26 / TouristOpen [475] Marek Kunc 1975 CZE GHOST team 01:51:04.3 46:44.7
39 27 / TouristOpen [442] Pokorný Jiří 1997 CZE SK Salith sport , z.s. 01:52:35.8 48:16.2 56:20.5 (1)
40 28 / TouristOpen [408] Martina Fričarová 1974 CZE Sama za sebe RockMachine gooo 01:53:05.0 48:45.4
41 29 / TouristOpen [409] Radka Habigerová 1995 CZE Cyklo Polách Šumperk 01:53:25.7 49:06.1
42 30 / TouristOpen [429] Jan Nesporý 1970 CZE SK Nadoraz 01:54:20.6 50:01.0
43 31 / TouristOpenpekar [417] Petr Jiřík 1998 CZE razdvatři 01:55:01.3 50:41.7
44 2 / StaršíŽačky [461] Šárka Šimčíková 2003 CZE Uničov 01:57:02.4 52:42.8
45 32 / TouristOpen [460] Jaroslav Šimčík 1971 CZE Uničov 01:57:04.5 52:44.9
46 33 / TouristOpen [436] Jana Tvrdoňová 1983 CZE Olomouc 01:59:23.2 55:03.6
47 34 / TouristOpen [427] Lucie Mrázková 1995 CZE Holešov 02:01:33.3 57:13.7
48 35 / TouristOpenhandicap [465] Markéta Kleisnerová 1983 CZE No hand 02:01:48.5 57:28.9
49 36 / TouristOpenpekar [416] Vít Jiřík 1963 CZE razdvatři 02:02:16.6 57:57.0
50 37 / TouristOpen [400] Darina Hladká 1991 CZE Cyklomorava 02:02:28.2 58:08.6
51 3 / MladšíŽaci [443] adam kaspar 2006 CZE Tři šneci 02:03:48.2 59:28.6
52 38 / TouristOpen [471] Ladislav Šin 1964 CZE 02:04:22.3 01:00:02.7
53 4 / MladšíŽaci [477] Jaroslav Dostál 2006 CZE Pavlov 02:05:01.5 01:00:41.9
54 39 / TouristOpen [478] Jaroslav Dostál 1979 CZE Pavlov 02:05:03.0 01:00:43.4
55 40 / TouristOpen [433] Jan Studénka 1991 CZE Cyklomorava 02:11:45.3 01:07:25.7
56 6 / StaršíŽáci [454] Tomáš Hlava 2002 CZE 4EVER Cyklo Bulis 02:13:44.1 01:09:24.5 01:04:40.7 (3)
57 41 / TouristOpen [424] Martina Kuklová 1994 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:15:46.8 01:11:27.2
58 42 / TouristOpen [470] Pavel Hašek 1964 CZE Mohelnice 02:16:42.7 01:12:23.1
59 3 / Předžáci [456] Matyáš Olša 2008 CZE Zlín 02:18:48.4 01:14:28.8
60 4 / Předžáci [446] Tomáš NOVÁK 2008 CZE Zvole 02:18:49.9 01:14:30.3
61 3 / PekařkyMladšípekar [420] Pavla Kochová 1983 CZE United Bakeries 02:22:40.8 01:18:21.2
62 43 / TouristOpen [441] Ivana Hladká 1969 CZE Cyklomorava 02:26:25.4 01:22:05.8
63 44 / TouristOpen [411] Zuzana Halamová 1994 CZE Ruda nad Moravou 02:41:52.6 01:37:33.0
64 45 / TouristOpen [406] Zdeněk Drásal 1962 CZE Zábřeh 02:45:53.2 01:41:33.6
65 46 / TouristOpen [410] František Halama 1962 CZE Ruda nad Moravou 02:59:33.0 01:55:13.4
66 47 / TouristOpen [422] Dobroslav Krutta 1960 CZE Zábřeh 02:59:33.6 01:55:14.0
67 5 / Předžáci [444] Jan Kulík 2009 CZE CK Morava 03:16:40.1 02:12:20.5
68 48 / TouristOpen [403] Tomáš Bureš 1972 CZE Cyklomorava 03:16:40.6 02:12:21.0
69 49 / TouristOpen [468] Ladislav Drápal 1994 CZE Přerov 03:19:00.3 02:14:40.7
70 50 / TouristOpen [2] Pavel Nečas 1990 CZE Bajkeři 04:05:18.2 03:00:58.6
70 50 / TouristOpen [1] Esther Lubadika 1990 CZE Bajkeři 04:05:18.2 03:00:58.6
DNF / TouristOpen [467] Petr Chvojka 1977 CZE GHOST team
DNF / TouristOpen [457] Lukáš Malínek 1999 CZE Šumperk 56:21.5 (2)
DNF / TouristOpen [458] Michal Talík 1991 CZE Olomouc 01:04:58.1 (4)