Moravský bikemaraton 2017

2017-08-26 Leština (Zábřeh) 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

80km total: 60, men : 53, women: 7, Muži A: 7, Muži B: 16, Muži C: 20, Muži D: 10, Ženy A: 4, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR total: 3, men : 2, women: 1, Tandemy: 3 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 247, men : 235, women: 12, Junioři: 6, Muži I: 170, Muži II: 40, Muži III: 19, Juniorky: 1, Ženy: 11 [html] [pdf]
30km total: 74, men : 55, women: 19, Předžáci: 5, MladšíŽaci: 4, StaršíŽáci: 6, TouristOpen: 54, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 0, MladšíŽačky: 0, StaršíŽačky: 2, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 3, Pekařky: 0 [html] [pdf]
15km handicap total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, Muži: 5, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
file file type size last modified
soutez tymu Lestina2017 pdf 39611B26.08.2017 16:39:06

result list 30km

start ~ 11:18:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay KamennaHraz
1 1 / TouristOpen [432] Soňa Sovadinová 1970 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 01:29:06.2
2 2 / TouristOpen [428] Eva Nádvorníková 1988 CZE Vosa Čechovice 01:32:07.6 03:01.4
3 1 / PekařkyMladšípekar [459] Edita Maříková 1993 CZE Pekárna Velký Újezd 01:40:28.2 11:22.0
4 3 / TouristOpen [445] Tereza Nétková 1985 CZE Šumperk 01:43:25.7 14:19.5
5 2 / PekařkyMladšípekar [426] Lucie Malá 1983 CZE Zeelandia 01:46:48.6 17:42.4
6 4 / TouristOpen [431] Kateřina Nováková 1973 CZE Olomouc 01:47:51.2 18:45.0
7 1 / StaršíŽačky [419] Michaela Klimešová 2004 CZE Vikýřovice 01:48:03.7 18:57.5
8 5 / TouristOpen [408] Martina Fričarová 1974 CZE Sama za sebe RockMachine gooo 01:53:05.0 23:58.8
9 6 / TouristOpen [409] Radka Habigerová 1995 CZE Cyklo Polách Šumperk 01:53:25.7 24:19.5
10 2 / StaršíŽačky [461] Šárka Šimčíková 2003 CZE Uničov 01:57:02.4 27:56.2
11 7 / TouristOpen [436] Jana Tvrdoňová 1983 CZE Olomouc 01:59:23.2 30:17.0
12 8 / TouristOpen [427] Lucie Mrázková 1995 CZE Holešov 02:01:33.3 32:27.1
13 9 / TouristOpenhandicap [465] Markéta Kleisnerová 1983 CZE No hand 02:01:48.5 32:42.3
14 10 / TouristOpen [400] Darina Hladká 1991 CZE Cyklomorava 02:02:28.2 33:22.0
15 11 / TouristOpen [424] Martina Kuklová 1994 CZE CYKLO ŽOPY 02:15:46.8 46:40.6
16 3 / PekařkyMladšípekar [420] Pavla Kochová 1983 CZE United Bakeries 02:22:40.8 53:34.6
17 12 / TouristOpen [441] Ivana Hladká 1969 CZE Cyklomorava 02:26:25.4 57:19.2
18 13 / TouristOpen [411] Zuzana Halamová 1994 CZE Ruda nad Moravou 02:41:52.6 01:12:46.4
19 14 / TouristOpen [1] Esther Lubadika 1990 CZE Bajkeři 04:05:18.2 02:36:12.0