Moravský bikemaraton 2019

2019-08-31 Leština (Zábřeh)

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

80km total: 52, men : 49, women: 3, Muži A: 11, Muži B: 16, Muži C: 15, Muži D: 7, Juniorky: 0, Ženy A: 1, Ženy: 2 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf]
Tandemy 80km MČRaSR total: 4, men : 3, women: 1, Tandemy: 4 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf]
50km total: 195, men : 187, women: 8, Junioři: 8, Muži I: 134, Muži II: 32, Muži III: 13, Juniorky: 2, Ženy: 6 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf]
30km total: 81, men : 61, women: 20, Předžáci: 3, MladšíŽaci: 4, StaršíŽáci: 12, TouristOpen: 56, PekařiJunioři: 0, Předžačky: 3, MladšíŽačky: 2, StaršíŽačky: 1, PekařkyJuniorky: 0, PekařkyMladší: 0, Pekařky: 0 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf]
15km handicap total: 1, men : 0, women: 1, Muži: 0, Ženy: 1 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf]
2x15km handicap total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 handicap, pekar, 100kg [html] [pdf]

start list 50km

start ~ 11:10:23 , all years of born , registered: 195 participants ( 187 of men, 8 of women) 900m převýšení

category # name state year team
Muži II [101] Albrecht Karel CZE 1967 Lupěné
Muži II [102] Babiánek Milan CZE 1963 MiKo cycles Přerov
Muži II [109] Buček Petr CZE 1968 NOVATOP - LAPIERRE
Muži II [273] Čada Jiří CZE 1965 Staveice,Úsov
Muži II [117] Dosoudil Petr CZE 1967 Sámzasebe
Muži II [118] Dovrtěl Zdeněk CZE 1963 CYKLO ŽOPY
Muži II [120] Dušek Jaroslav CZE 1962 CK Morava
Muži II [ ] Eichner Tomáš CZE 1967 DNPOstrava
Muži II [256] chromecký stanislav CZE 1968 Holešov
Muži II [144] Knápek Petr CZE 1966 KN PROJECT
Muži II [146] Kohout Radovan CZE 1966 Medlov
Muži II handicap [150] Kolovrat René CZE 1967 Šóral bike Prostějov
Muži II pekar [156] Krčmář Roman CZE 1968 Kleins
Muži II [268] Machalický Milan CZE 1961 Cycloracing team Olomouc
Muži II [174] Matějičný Josef CZE 1962 Nový Jičín
Muži II [179] Nádvorník Zdeněk CZE 1962 Koala - Stevens MTB team
Muži II pekar [185] Nejezchleba Pavel CZE 1969 Zeelandia spol. s r.o.
Muži II [255] Novotný Petr CZE 1967 Zábřeh
Muži II [195] Palich Zbyněk CZE 1965 Omega CZ - čechy
Muži II [197] Pavelek Jaromír CZE 1964 MOUNTAINTIME.CZ VENDETTA
Muži II 100kg [204] Polášek Pavel CZE 1967 Slavoňov
Muži II [207] Riedl Petr CZE 1966 Dukla Chromeč
Muži II [217] Smolen Karel CZE 1963 Domašov u Šternberka
Muži II [218] Sobala Miroslav CZE 1962 Biketeam TJ Zlaté Hory
Muži II [221] Staník Josef CZE 1969 Bike Sport Uničov
Muži II [231] Švercl Martin CZE 1967 Česká Třebová
Muži II [ ] Tutsch Václav CZE 1969 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
Muži II [236] Uchytil Alois CZE 1966 Biketeam TJ Zlaté Hory
Muži II [287] Unzeitig Ladislav CZE 1967 UNO Flock
Muži II [269] Vyhlídal Libor CZE 1967 Zábřeh
Muži II [246] Zemek Lubomír CZE 1967 TJ Družba Hlavnice
Muži II [248] Žovinec Milan CZE 1968 Vemblődi Uničov