MTB Tour České Středohoří 2017

2017-09-24 Litoměřice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

75 km total: 123, men : 117, women: 6, LM2: 12, LM3: 38, LM4: 52, LM5: 15, LW: 6 [html] [pdf]
45 km total: 244, men : 214, women: 30, MM1: 13, MM2: 21, MM3: 72, MM4: 75, MM5: 33, MW: 30 [html] [pdf]
8 km total: 79, men : 44, women: 35, děti do 5: 12, děti 6-8: 31, děti 9-12: 22, dorost 13-14: 1, junior: 1, dospělí: 12 [html] [pdf]

result list 75 km

start ~ 10:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / LM3 [700] Kristián Hynek 1980 CZE Topeak-Ergon Racing Team 02:59:48.8
2 2 / LM3 [650] Michal Bubílek 1986 CZE Kellys Bikeranch Team 03:04:13.7 04:24.9
3 1 / LM2 [600] Matěj Zahálka 1993 CZE SKC TUFO Prostějov 03:10:23.4 10:34.6
4 2 / LM2 [514] Petr Cmunt 1996 CZE Haven Extreme bike 03:17:17.7 17:28.9
5 3 / LM2 [614] jiří Šorm 1997 CZE AEROTEC 03:28:57.4 29:08.6
6 1 / LM5 [615] Josef Nestler 1963 CZE KL sport Most 03:36:39.2 36:50.4
7 4 / LM2 [610] Michal Schuran 1996 CZE AC Sparta Praha 03:37:35.5 37:46.7
8 3 / LM3 [515] Petr Čuchal 1980 CZE MMB Třebenice 03:39:35.3 39:46.5
9 1 / LM4 [512] Marek Bušek 1973 CZE BTT Libochovice 03:42:12.7 42:23.9
10 2 / LM5 [620] Radek Ščučka 1964 CZE Ski Paudera 03:44:23.1 44:34.3
11 3 / LM5 [562] Bob Pechar 1966 CZE BIKE POINT Roudnice n.L. 03:44:23.8 44:35.0
12 2 / LM4 [612] Ladislav Bimon 1973 CZE 03:49:28.3 49:39.5
13 4 / LM3 [585] radek šolc 1985 CZE cyklotrenink.com 03:50:33.1 50:44.3
14 3 / LM4 [621] Jan Klápště 1977 CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 03:51:00.3 51:11.5
15 4 / LM4 [559] Aleš Novák 1976 CZE Czech Tallboys 03:52:01.5 52:12.7
16 5 / LM3 [516] Aleš Doucha 1982 CZE - 03:55:59.1 56:10.3
17 6 / LM3 [603] Pavel Tlustý 1985 CZE Sport Team Brozany 03:56:26.5 56:37.7
18 5 / LM4 [539] Miloš Jehlička 1974 CZE Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí n. L. 03:57:23.5 57:34.7
19 6 / LM4 [622] Jiří Pecánek 1976 CZE MMB Třebenice 03:59:03.1 59:14.3
20 7 / LM4 [513] Martin Ciprián 1977 CZE Fun Bike team Ústí nad Labem 04:01:25.6 01:01:36.8
21 8 / LM4 [613] Tomáš Kremlík 1976 CZE Děčín 04:06:40.4 01:06:51.6
22 4 / LM5 [609] Libor Hubáček 1962 CZE Praha 5 04:08:20.7 01:08:31.9
23 7 / LM3 [618] Martin Macháček 1984 CZE #MACHACEKKUCHYNE 04:09:59.6 01:10:10.8
24 8 / LM3 [631] Tomáš Racek 1978 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 04:10:30.0 01:10:41.2
25 9 / LM3 [537] Petr Janda 1982 CZE Komikoni 04:14:50.3 01:15:01.5
26 10 / LM3 [503] Jiří Beer 1983 CZE - 04:16:38.6 01:16:49.8
27 11 / LM3 [605] Petr Fousek 1978 CZE Newim woe 04:19:57.2 01:20:08.4
28 9 / LM4 [576] Vlastimil Steinocher 1976 CZE Team Louny 04:20:51.8 01:21:03.0
29 12 / LM3 [619] Martin Holub 1978 CZE Biketime Bulls Písek 04:23:06.1 01:23:17.3
30 13 / LM3 [520] Aleš Erler 1980 CZE HPM Sport Teplice 04:23:55.3 01:24:06.5
31 10 / LM4 [556] Roman Nejedlý 1974 CZE KOLOSHOPTEAM 04:25:55.2 01:26:06.4
32 14 / LM3 [579] David Šálek 1979 CZE Sport team Brozany 04:30:40.1 01:30:51.3
33 11 / LM4 [592] Jiří Vavruška 1972 CZE Sella Bike 04:31:19.6 01:31:30.8
34 12 / LM4 [523] Adnene Gaaloul 1974 CZE - 04:35:54.8 01:36:06.0
35 13 / LM4 [548] Ondřej Krejčík 1972 CZE Beespee 04:37:30.8 01:37:42.0
36 14 / LM4 [506] Michal Beran 1977 CZE Nevim woe 04:37:40.5 01:37:51.7
37 5 / LM5 [577] Vladimír Stuchlý 1956 CZE - 04:40:21.8 01:40:33.0
38 15 / LM4 [538] Jan Jarolímek 1971 CZE Regalbike Teplice 04:40:26.3 01:40:37.5
39 16 / LM4 [628] Petr Kvičera 1970 CZE KRK Litoměřice 04:41:43.2 01:41:54.4
40 6 / LM5 [527] Svatoslav Hajný 1963 CZE CykloTrenink.com 04:41:54.0 01:42:05.2
41 17 / LM4 [599] Jakub Hrnčíř 1977 CZE Nevim woe 04:42:18.9 01:42:30.1
42 7 / LM5 [504] Jiří Beneš 1967 CZE Jenčice 04:44:20.0 01:44:31.2
43 18 / LM4 [590] Lukáš Tykva 1977 CZE - 04:44:20.2 01:44:31.4
44 5 / LM2 [525] Alex Hájek 1988 CZE - 04:47:07.6 01:47:18.8
45 15 / LM3 [625] Jan Kryl 1980 CZE Brandýsek 04:47:09.0 01:47:20.2
46 16 / LM3 [630] Jan Kokoška 1979 CZE BTT Libochovice 04:47:14.2 01:47:25.4
47 19 / LM4 [519] Marek Engel 1972 CZE Tour de Roztoky 04:47:45.2 01:47:56.4
48 1 / LW [521] Nikol Flašarová 1991 CZE BIG SHOCK! MTB TEAM 04:50:43.6 01:50:54.8
49 17 / LM3 [502] Jan Bednár 1979 CZE Sweep cycling 04:51:10.6 01:51:21.8
50 20 / LM4 [501] Jan Bartošek 1977 CZE Nevim woe 04:51:44.3 01:51:55.5
51 18 / LM3 [574] Zbyněk Říha 1986 CZE BTT Libochovice 04:52:59.3 01:53:10.5
52 19 / LM3 [560] Tomáš Novák 1985 CZE - 04:57:56.4 01:58:07.6
53 20 / LM3 [561] Aleš Novotný 1980 CZE - 04:58:46.0 01:58:57.2
54 21 / LM4 [569] Pavel Pršala 1977 CZE Cube bike one 04:59:23.6 01:59:34.8
55 8 / LM5 [532] Pavel Holeček 1961 CZE CK White Dragon 04:59:33.2 01:59:44.4
56 2 / LW [540] Kateřina Ježková 1983 CZE Nutrend Sport Paudera Litoměřice 05:00:05.2 02:00:16.4
57 21 / LM3 [591] Jiří Ullrich 1979 CZE Team Louny 05:00:08.3 02:00:19.5
58 22 / LM3 [607] Rudolf Teichert 1985 CZE Roudnice nad Labem 05:01:38.3 02:01:49.5
59 22 / LM4hasic [568] Dušan Pressl 1975 CZE SKP Styl Litoměřice 05:03:42.1 02:03:53.3
60 9 / LM5 [529] Petr Hejna 1964 CZE PUR Izolace Litoměřice 05:09:38.6 02:09:49.8
61 10 / LM5 [558] Jindřich Novák 1960 CZE originálky.cz 05:09:46.3 02:09:57.5
61 23 / LM4 [565] Petr Polcar 1968 CZE originalky.cz 05:09:46.3 02:09:57.5
63 11 / LM5 [535] Josef Jakš 1957 CZE CK Lovosice 05:10:11.0 02:10:22.2
64 23 / LM3 [598] Aleš Bartoška 1984 CZE Nevim Woe Litoměřice 05:19:22.5 02:19:33.7
65 24 / LM3 [608] Joern Roessler 1987 GER Sebnitz 05:25:49.9 02:26:01.1
66 24 / LM4 [586] Radek Šťastný 1974 CZE Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice 05:30:52.8 02:31:04.0
67 25 / LM3 [570] Jan Průcha 1981 CZE BTT Libochovice 05:35:23.2 02:35:34.4
68 3 / LW [557] Klára Nestlerová 1992 CZE Koloshop Team 05:35:29.9 02:35:41.1
69 25 / LM4 [564] Marek Plch 1969 CZE - 05:36:10.8 02:36:22.0
70 26 / LM3 [604] Michal Ptáček 1985 CZE sport tem brozany 05:36:36.9 02:36:48.1
71 4 / LW [627] Helena Krejčíková 1979 CZE Kamýk 05:37:10.2 02:37:21.4
72 26 / LM4 [567] Miroslav Prágl 1974 CZE Sokol Klpý 05:38:48.2 02:38:59.4
73 27 / LM4 [552] Jiří Kužela 1976 CZE Dlouhá míle 05:39:34.6 02:39:45.8
74 28 / LM4 [606] Dušan Kozák 1974 CZE KRK Litoměřice 06:04:59.0 03:05:10.2
75 29 / LM4 [524] Jan Gaube 1977 CZE BTT Libochovice 06:09:13.0 03:09:24.2
76 30 / LM4 [530] Miloš Hingar 1970 CZE - 06:15:07.0 03:15:18.2
77 12 / LM5 [629] Martin Diviš 1963 CZE SNB Praha 06:29:18.0 03:29:29.2
77 5 / LW [623] Alena Hájková 1985 CZE ASK Lovosice 06:29:18.0 03:29:29.2
79 27 / LM3 [511] Peter Burnus 1980 CZE - 06:37:38.0 03:37:49.2
79 27 / LM3 [584] Pavel Šnobl 1978 CZE Sport Team Dubno 06:37:38.0 03:37:49.2
81 31 / LM4 [578] Ondřej Šafář 1971 CZE HKF Litoměřice 07:04:53.0 04:05:04.2
DNF / LM4 [624] Ladislav Rosypal 1976 CZE MMB Třebenice
DNF / LM3 [544] Michal Klasna 1981 CZE ForFunCycling
DNF / LM4 [582] Radek Šmejkal 1975 CZE -
DNF / LM4 [617] Robert Novotný 1974 CZE Topeak ergon racing Team
DNF / LM2 [575] Martin Sedláček 1998 CZE -
DNF / LM4 [518] Václav Ehrlich 1976 CZE Skipaudera
DNF / LM2 [601] Filip Endler 1988 CZE Team-Topforex-Lapierre
DNF / LM5 [505] Milan Bér 1963 CZE Biketeam Litoměřice
DNF / LM2 [588] Radek Trembač 1995 CZE Liběšice
DNF / LM4 [528] michal Hampl 1973 CZE Koloshop Team
DNF / LM4 [534] Marek Hrebinka 1973 CZE BTT Libochovice
DNF / LM4 [563] František Pikart 1976 CZE STOPRO Bike Team
DNF / LM4 [611] Martin Dvořák 1972 CZE SKJ Žatec
DNF / LM4 [542] Drahomír Karvay 1974 CZE -
DNF / LM4 [550] Ondřej Krob 1975 CZE BTT Libochovice
DNF / LM3 [616] David Laube 1978 CZE UHK 51
DNF / LM5 [626] Jiří Havel 1963 CZE Pacinky FELT
DNF / LM4 [597] Kamil Zinga 1972 CZE BTT Libochovice
dns / LM2 [546] Martin Knížek 1990 CZE Costa Cofee
dns / LM4 [531] Milos Hingar 1970 CZE -
dns / LM3 [517] David Dufek 1980 CZE Etriatlon Team
dns / LM5 [509] Peter Bruzenak 1967 CZE -
dns / LM2 [800] Jakub Šilar 1989 CZE VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO
dns / LM3 [526] Martin Hájek 1980 CZE -
dns / LM4 [522] Jakub Frajkovský 1975 CZE -
dns / LW [508] Barbora Biňovcová 1999 CZE bike club Lafarge
dns / LM2 [507] Ladislav Beránek 1990 CZE Haven Team
dns / LM4 [589] Miloš Trux 1972 CZE BIKE POINT Roudnice n/L
dns / LM3 [593] Ludek Vigner 1981 CZE -
dns / LM3 [580] Jan Šimral 1982 CZE -
dns / LM4 [549] Lukáš Krob 1973 CZE BTT Libochovice
dns / LM4 [547] Drahomir Koudelka 1971 CZE meixner consulting
dns / LM4 [573] Přemysl Rous 1968 CZE KRK Litoměřice
dns / LM4 [572] Vlastimil Rajniš 1976 CZE Velemín
dns / LM2 [594] Jan Wolf 1989 CZE Regal bike
dns / LM3 [541] Roessler Joern 1987 GER -
dns / LM3 [553] Vítězslav Macháček 1981 CZE Nutrend - EuroOil LTM
dns / LM3 [587] Josef Šulek 1979 CZE -
dns / LM4 [583] Roman Šnaidauf 1974 CZE Mountain Riders Velemín
dns / LM3 [566] Luboš Pospíšil 1983 CZE BTK Litomerice
dns / LM4 [571] Ondřej Pšenička 1968 CZE CK Lovosice
dns / LM4 [596] Radek Zeman 1972 CZE TJ Baník Meziboří

result list 45 km

start ~ 10:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / MM1 [464] Martin Čech 2000 CZE KC Kooperativa JBC 01:49:34.6
2 1 / MM2 [412] Jan Wolf 1989 CZE Regal Bike 01:53:04.2 03:29.6
3 1 / MM3 [316] Pavel Sedláček 1987 CZE Symbio BMC 01:53:05.7 03:31.1
4 2 / MM3 [458] Pavel Linet 1982 CZE Sport areál Klíny 01:55:52.2 06:17.6
5 3 / MM3 [448] Miloš Králík 1984 CZE Future cycling 01:55:54.4 06:19.8
6 1 / MM4 [462] Richard Kalina 1976 CZE Ráj kol kladno 01:55:55.7 06:21.1
7 2 / MM4 [423] Ivo Netík 1972 CZE Ústí nad Labem 01:57:39.4 08:04.8
8 3 / MM4 [402] Michal Futó 1974 CZE KSM Hrádek 01:59:41.5 10:06.9
9 4 / MM3 [410] Petr Soubusta 1978 CZE CK Terezíln 01:59:45.4 10:10.8
10 2 / MM1 [463] Milan Mileret 2001 CZE Libouchec 02:00:42.9 11:08.3
11 4 / MM4hasic [267] Stanislav Kozák 1972 CZE Bikepoint Roudnice 02:02:10.5 12:35.9
12 1 / MM5 [376] Petr Živec 1966 CZE - 02:02:19.0 12:44.4
13 5 / MM3 [299] Daniel Nosek 1978 CZE MK - Cyklo Děčín 02:05:11.3 15:36.7
14 5 / MM4 [455] David Pivko 1976 CZE Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 02:06:48.4 17:13.8
15 2 / MM2 [357] Jakub Vacek 1988 CZE - 02:08:13.3 18:38.7
16 2 / MM5 [445] Miloslav Polan 1963 CZE SKP Most 02:08:17.1 18:42.5
17 3 / MM5 [414] Jaroslav Hrubý 1955 CZE KL Sport Most 02:09:33.9 19:59.3
18 6 / MM3hasic [229] Miroslav Dvořák 1981 CZE ALPHEGA DravecRacingTeam 02:09:46.3 20:11.7
19 4 / MM5 [213] Ivan Celerin 1963 CZE TML 02:10:07.4 20:32.8
20 7 / MM3 [453] Jan Kresta 1980 CZE Ústí nad Labem 02:13:23.7 23:49.1
21 8 / MM3 [275] Martin Kříž 1978 CZE Empty Legs CC/Profi proteiny 02:13:31.1 23:56.5
22 5 / MM5 [373] Václav Zemler 1963 CZE Nazdařbůh 02:15:48.1 26:13.5
23 3 / MM2 [331] Jan Starý 1993 CZE - 02:15:48.7 26:14.1
24 3 / MM1 [214] Ondřej Cmunt 2003 CZE Haven team 02:16:48.5 27:13.9
25 6 / MM5 [399] Tomáš Vršovský 1966 CZE Praha 10 02:17:24.3 27:49.7
26 4 / MM1 [328] Petr Souček 1999 CZE BIKEMARAST team 02:17:45.8 28:11.2
27 6 / MM4 [369] Pavel Vyskočil 1975 CZE - 02:18:33.8 28:59.2
28 9 / MM3 [406] Patrik Böser 1982 CZE IIG Úštěk 02:19:03.0 29:28.4
29 5 / MM1 [243] Matouš Hrubý 1999 CZE - 02:20:43.7 31:09.1
30 4 / MM2 [240] Michal Horecký 1992 CZE Žatec 02:20:50.4 31:15.8
31 7 / MM4 [401] Štěpán Fišer 1972 CZE Rajkol 02:21:26.0 31:51.4
32 1 / MW [285] Barbora Maříková 1990 CZE Bicykl Kříž Team 02:21:27.8 31:53.2
33 10 / MM3 [397] Zdeněk Hammer 1979 CZE LTM 02:21:41.9 32:07.3
34 11 / MM3 [389] Aleš Maťátko 1978 CZE Intersport Litoměřice 02:21:45.0 32:10.4
35 8 / MM4hasic [352] Petr Třebický 1977 CZE Ústí nad Labem 02:21:50.9 32:16.3
36 5 / MM2 [313] Pavel Ryjant 1991 CZE Chomutov 02:22:56.8 33:22.2
37 6 / MM2 [265] Marek Kováč 1988 CZE Bajkbanda 02:22:59.6 33:25.0
38 7 / MM5 [411] Vladirmír Řeháček 1966 CZE LITHIUM Baggiera 02:23:04.3 33:29.7
39 9 / MM4 [358] Ladislav Věchet 1970 CZE - 02:23:35.1 34:00.5
40 7 / MM2 [226] Roman Douša 1990 CZE Bikesport Usti nad Labem 02:24:03.8 34:29.2
41 12 / MM3 [253] Jiří Kaliba 1978 CZE Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí n. L. 02:24:09.4 34:34.8
42 10 / MM4 [269] Milan Krejčí 1977 CZE Provodín 02:24:13.1 34:38.5
43 13 / MM3 [263] Lukáš Koutecký 1987 CZE C 02:25:46.9 36:12.3
44 11 / MM4 [392] Pavel Petrus 1974 CZE 02:25:59.7 36:25.1
45 12 / MM4 [296] Miroslav Neumann 1973 CZE ASK Děčín 02:26:07.0 36:32.4
46 14 / MM3 [292] Jakub Mikeš 1980 CZE - 02:26:13.4 36:38.8
47 13 / MM4 [387] Radek Vaněk 1974 CZE 02:29:10.4 39:35.8
48 6 / MM1 [322] Jiří Skobla 2000 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES BENZ MITAS 02:29:12.5 39:37.9
49 8 / MM5 [326] Václav Socha 1962 CZE - 02:29:37.1 40:02.5
50 9 / MM5 [250] jan jírů 1966 CZE AC Sparta Praha cycling academy 02:29:49.4 40:14.8
51 15 / MM3 [337] Aleš Svoboda 1981 CZE CK Přestavlky 02:30:04.1 40:29.5
52 16 / MM3 [356] Lukáš Vacek 1986 CZE Koloshop Team Teplice 02:30:55.8 41:21.2
53 14 / MM4 [551] Jiří Kuntoš 1973 CZE Drakun 02:31:14.3 41:39.7
54 15 / MM4 [422] Jan Veselý 1975 CZE Litoměřice 02:31:45.9 42:11.3
55 16 / MM4hasic [366] Vladimír Volmuth 1977 CZE HZS 02:32:29.1 42:54.5
56 17 / MM4 [447] Jiří Nykl 1968 CZE IZS 02:33:34.1 43:59.5
57 18 / MM4 [332] Michal Stejskal 1968 CZE CKP Moravany 02:34:10.5 44:35.9
58 17 / MM3 [543] Roman Keznikl 1983 CZE CK Verneřice 02:34:18.3 44:43.7
59 18 / MM3 [415] Vladimír Procházka 1979 CZE VK Roudnice nad Labem 02:34:50.3 45:15.7
60 8 / MM2hasic [362] Lukáš Vejvar 1988 CZE Hasiči Kladno 02:35:42.1 46:07.5
61 19 / MM4 [365] Jiří Vojtíšek 1971 CZE - 02:36:13.8 46:39.2
62 9 / MM2 [457] Václav Daníček 1995 CZE TREK Superfly 6 02:38:53.1 49:18.5
63 2 / MW [218] Monika Čapková 1986 CZE Elite womens team 02:39:01.6 49:27.0
64 3 / MW [245] Pavla Chmelíková 1982 CZE - 02:39:05.0 49:30.4
65 10 / MM2 [359] Jan Vejrosta 1991 CZE KČT MTB Kralupy 02:40:00.3 50:25.7
66 20 / MM4 [381] Vladislav Kočí 1970 CZE tým Horejsek 02:40:05.2 50:30.6
67 10 / MM5 [394] Pavel Jenč 1956 CZE CK Lovosice 02:40:09.7 50:35.1
68 19 / MM3 [444] Václav Richter 1982 CZE Pento Most 02:40:24.9 50:50.3
69 21 / MM4 [239] Jiří Honzátko 1971 CZE - 02:40:29.5 50:54.9
70 11 / MM5 [291] Zdeněk Mikeš 1962 CZE KL Sport Most 02:40:35.2 51:00.6
71 4 / MW [266] Magda Kovaříková 1976 CZE Bicykl Kříž team Ústí nad Labem 02:40:41.9 51:07.3
72 20 / MM3hasic [282] Pavel Malejovský 1979 CZE MTB Habrovanka 02:41:23.6 51:49.0
73 22 / MM4 [303] Ladislav Petrovič 1971 CZE - 02:41:54.4 52:19.8
74 21 / MM3 [421] Milan Michalička 1980 CZE Lovosice 02:42:28.1 52:53.5
75 23 / MM4 [545] Pavel Knedlík 1970 CZE - 02:42:39.2 53:04.6
76 22 / MM3 [272] Jan Kritzbach 1979 CZE AK Most 02:42:57.1 53:22.5
77 11 / MM2 [212] Petr Bystrianský 1992 CZE - 02:43:09.3 53:34.7
78 23 / MM3 [215] Martin Coufal 1982 CZE - 02:43:10.8 53:36.2
79 7 / MM1 [395] Tadeáš Vlach 2000 CZE Ústí nad Labem 02:43:41.4 54:06.8
80 12 / MM5hasic [298] Jaroslav Noha 1965 CZE Hasiči Kladno 02:43:42.5 54:07.9
81 24 / MM3 [377] Viktor Jenšovský 1979 CZE tým Horejsek 02:43:57.0 54:22.4
82 24 / MM4 [378] Aleš Bubla 1977 CZE tým Horejsek 02:44:13.2 54:38.6
83 12 / MM2 [374] Václav Žatecký 1997 CZE BK ŽATEC 02:44:19.5 54:44.9
84 25 / MM3 [420] Ivo Beránek 1980 CZE Lovosice 02:44:37.9 55:03.3
85 26 / MM3 [235] Pavel Hajas 1985 CZE Pento Most 02:45:14.7 55:40.1
86 25 / MM4 [222] Liboslav Černý 1968 CZE - 02:45:15.4 55:40.8
87 26 / MM4 [257] Petr Kawinek 1977 CZE Bike sport Ul. 02:45:22.1 55:47.5
88 13 / MM2 [237] Martin Harák 1989 CZE - 02:46:46.8 57:12.2
89 27 / MM4 [370] Evžen Wágner 1976 CZE SVOWAG 02:47:26.4 57:51.8
90 27 / MM3 [287] Jan Matějka 1984 CZE Northbike.cz 02:47:36.0 58:01.4
91 5 / MW [361] Romana Vejrostová 1965 CZE KČT MTB Kralupy 02:47:49.3 58:14.7
92 14 / MM2 [456] Dominik Simon 1996 CZE BTK Litoměřice 02:48:06.9 58:32.3
93 28 / MM3hasic [342] Jaromír Šinfelto 1980 CZE hasiči Polepy 02:48:27.9 58:53.3
93 28 / MM4hasic [277] Tomáš Ledvina 1976 CZE hasiči Polepy 02:48:27.9 58:53.3
95 29 / MM3 [446] Michal Jakl 1986 CZE Litoměřice 02:48:34.9 59:00.3
96 30 / MM3 [284] Ondřej Málek 1986 CZE Pento Most 02:48:45.1 59:10.5
97 29 / MM4 [204] Martin Bačovský 1973 CZE - 02:49:15.2 59:40.6
98 13 / MM5 [360] Zdeněk Vejrosta 1961 CZE KČT MTB Kralupy 02:49:19.5 59:44.9
99 14 / MM5 [403] Miroslav Ulahel 1959 CZE Kolo shop Teplice 02:49:45.3 01:00:10.7
100 30 / MM4 [393] Jaroslav Vaníček 1977 CZE Feeltech 02:51:39.8 01:02:05.2
101 31 / MM4 [348] Karel Šváb 1968 CZE Bicykl Servis Kříž 02:51:51.2 01:02:16.6
102 31 / MM3 [305] Jiří Přibyl 1979 CZE MTB Habrovanka 02:52:03.5 01:02:28.9
103 32 / MM4 [315] Jan Sauer 1977 CZE Koloshop Team Teplice 02:52:16.3 01:02:41.7
104 32 / MM3 [220] Petr Čermák 1981 CZE - 02:53:53.5 01:04:18.9
105 33 / MM3 [408] Mirek Uřidil 1984 CZE SKI Paudera.cz 02:54:03.3 01:04:28.7
106 34 / MM3 [249] Pavel Jirasek 1982 CZE UL 02:54:08.8 01:04:34.2
107 6 / MW [465] Gabriela Pecharová 1996 CZE Bike -point Roudnice n.L. 02:54:31.1 01:04:56.5
108 15 / MM5 [302] Miroslav Pavel 1959 CZE Litvínov 02:54:32.9 01:04:58.3
109 35 / MM3hasic [241] Jaroslav Houdek 1980 CZE Northbike.cz 02:54:37.0 01:05:02.4
110 7 / MW [405] Eva Diničová 1983 CZE Běhny s.r.o. 02:54:38.7 01:05:04.1
111 33 / MM4 [293] Petr Naštický 1969 CZE SKP BIKER 02:54:40.6 01:05:06.0
112 34 / MM4 [344] Zdeněk Šlapák 1971 CZE Sweep Chomutov 02:54:42.6 01:05:08.0
113 36 / MM3 [238] Miroslav Hnízdo 1986 CZE CK Verneřice 02:54:45.7 01:05:11.1
114 37 / MM3hasic [340] Karel Šíma 1986 CZE SKH Ústeckého kraje 02:55:10.8 01:05:36.2
115 35 / MM4 [595] Miloslav Zajger 1969 CZE - 02:56:00.3 01:06:25.7
116 36 / MM4 [224] Tomáš Diart 1977 CZE Česká Lípa 02:56:51.0 01:07:16.4
117 16 / MM5 [234] Pavel Gažur 1963 CZE Beton Bike Litvínov 02:58:17.9 01:08:43.3
118 37 / MM4 [454] Martin Přibyl 1973 CZE Dřínov 02:59:17.8 01:09:43.2
119 8 / MM1 [409] Marek Urbánek 1999 CZE Ohnič 02:59:34.1 01:09:59.5
120 38 / MM4 [312] Filip Růzha 1977 CZE EMEXKON 02:59:53.6 01:10:19.0
121 39 / MM4 [333] Roman Strnádek 1972 CZE - 03:00:15.1 01:10:40.5
122 40 / MM4 [219] Jiří Čásenský 1968 CZE - 03:00:47.5 01:11:12.9
123 38 / MM3 [288] Zdeněk Matoušek 1987 CZE Bajkbanda 03:01:34.1 01:11:59.5
124 41 / MM4 [450] Martin Roubíček 1976 CZE Dolní Zálezly 03:02:00.9 01:12:26.3
125 39 / MM3 [278] Petr Lovaš 1980 CZE AK Most 03:02:18.6 01:12:44.0
126 8 / MW [390] Lenka Majerová 1980 CZE 03:02:21.6 01:12:47.0
127 17 / MM5 [372] Dušan Zelenák 1950 CZE Glassman TT Teplice 03:02:21.8 01:12:47.2
128 18 / MM5 [260] Martin Konvalinka 1963 CZE Kravaře 03:04:37.1 01:15:02.5
129 15 / MM2 [259] Jakub Kolebaba 1993 CZE - 03:06:30.9 01:16:56.3
130 42 / MM4 [449] Tomáš Tříska 1970 CZE Ústí nad Labem 03:06:37.3 01:17:02.7
131 9 / MW [319] Pavlína Schäferová 1997 CZE Regal bike 03:06:47.8 01:17:13.2
132 9 / MM1 [236] Ondřej Hampl 2002 CZE Koloshop Team 03:07:19.4 01:17:44.8
133 43 / MM4 [211] Patrik Biedermann 1973 CZE - 03:07:26.0 01:17:51.4
134 40 / MM3 [451] David Novotný 1980 CZE NKT 03:07:42.8 01:18:08.2
135 19 / MM5 [304] Radko Prudič 1961 CZE - 03:08:00.2 01:18:25.6
136 41 / MM3 [256] Jaroslav Katuš 1987 CZE J-One Sport systems 03:08:24.5 01:18:49.9
137 10 / MM1 [232] Dominik Flügel 1999 CZE - 03:08:24.6 01:18:50.0
138 44 / MM4 [295] Jan Neruda 1977 CZE NERUĎÁCI 03:08:59.7 01:19:25.1
139 45 / MM4 [383] Radek Zůna 1970 CZE tým Horejsek 03:09:29.1 01:19:54.5
140 42 / MM3 [258] Jiří Kepl 1984 CZE Mondi 03:10:02.2 01:20:27.6
141 43 / MM3 [384] Jan Krpeš 1980 CZE tým Horejsek 03:10:11.7 01:20:37.1
142 11 / MM1 [254] Zdeněk Karhan 1999 CZE KČT MTB Kralupy 03:11:48.4 01:22:13.8
143 44 / MM3 [416] Luboš Kunrt 1980 CZE VK Roudnice nad Labem 03:12:19.5 01:22:44.9
144 46 / MM4 [244] Stanislav Hůla 1974 CZE Bejcur A Gibon 03:13:08.4 01:23:33.8
145 16 / MM2 [325] Jan Smid 1988 CZE - 03:13:15.6 01:23:41.0
146 10 / MW [452] Markéta Konrádová 1976 CZE Dřínov 03:13:30.8 01:23:56.2
147 11 / MW [346] Klára Šnoblová 1980 CZE Sport Team Dubno 03:14:01.3 01:24:26.7
148 45 / MM3 [555] Petr Martykán 1980 CZE - 03:14:26.3 01:24:51.7
149 47 / MM4 [283] Josef Malejovský 1976 CZE MTB Habrovanka 03:16:33.5 01:26:58.9
150 48 / MM4 [334] Stanislav Strnádek 1968 CZE - 03:17:46.0 01:28:11.4
151 49 / MM4 [324] Martin Slavik 1969 CZE - 03:18:29.3 01:28:54.7
152 12 / MW [70] Anežka Kluchová 2006 CZE magic bike team 03:19:27.7 01:29:53.1
153 13 / MW [396] Marcela Suchomelová 1977 CZE Draci 03:19:29.0 01:29:54.4
154 50 / MM4 [264] Vladislav Koutník 1973 CZE - 03:20:38.1 01:31:03.5
155 20 / MM5 [309] Jaromír Rokusek 1966 CZE - 03:21:26.1 01:31:51.5
156 51 / MM4 [355] Jiří Urbánek 1972 CZE - 03:22:00.1 01:32:25.5
157 21 / MM5 [223] Jan Černý 1956 CZE Rajkol 03:23:54.0 01:34:19.4
158 17 / MM2 [276] Lukáš Kulas 1988 CZE - 03:24:02.6 01:34:28.0
159 14 / MW [343] Míša Šinfeltová 1990 CZE - 03:24:31.1 01:34:56.5
160 52 / MM4 [388] Michal Beran 1974 CZE Intersport Litoměřice 03:24:33.3 01:34:58.7
161 46 / MM3 [301] Jiří Nývlt 1980 CZE - 03:26:15.9 01:36:41.3
162 22 / MM5hasic [270] Radomír Krejčík 1964 CZE SKH Ústeckého kraje 03:27:24.6 01:37:50.0
163 47 / MM3 [338] Jan Svoboda 1978 CZE - 03:27:56.5 01:38:21.9
164 48 / MM3 [330] David Stahl 1982 CZE - 03:28:57.6 01:39:23.0
165 49 / MM3 [418] Luděk Konrád 1978 CZE Dřínov 03:29:00.3 01:39:25.7
166 50 / MM3 [345] Jan Šlechta 1978 CZE - 03:29:04.7 01:39:30.1
167 53 / MM4 [281] Petr Makrlík 1977 CZE Mondi 03:30:33.6 01:40:59.0
168 15 / MW [314] Veronika Samseli 1981 CZE - 03:32:21.6 01:42:47.0
169 54 / MM4 [385] Jiří Mizera 1974 CZE Horejsek Team 03:33:55.1 01:44:20.5
170 16 / MW [201] Eva Adamová 1982 CZE Drakun 03:42:04.4 01:52:29.8
171 51 / MM3 [290] Lukáš Mazal 1987 CZE - 03:43:07.3 01:53:32.7
172 23 / MM5 [363] Petr Vitovsky 1964 CZE Cukrar Most 03:44:07.6 01:54:33.0
172 17 / MW [279] Monika Macková 1966 CZE - 03:44:07.6 01:54:33.0
172 24 / MM5 [413] Luboš Žitný 1966 CZE Česká Lípa 03:44:07.6 01:54:33.0
172 18 / MW [294] Michaela Nermuťová 1988 CZE - 03:44:07.6 01:54:33.0
176 52 / MM3 [380] Vladimír Kolbaba 1984 CZE tým Horejsek 03:46:39.5 01:57:04.9
177 53 / MM3 [246] Tomáš Jachek 1978 CZE - 03:49:34.6 02:00:00.0
178 25 / MM5 [210] Erik Bernadič 1960 CZE - 03:50:24.5 02:00:49.9
179 54 / MM3 [318] Petr Seifert 1979 CZE - 03:55:36.7 02:06:02.1
180 55 / MM3 [209] Tomáš Benda 1987 CZE KL Sport Děčín 03:55:37.3 02:06:02.7
181 26 / MM5 [227] eduard drobeček 1951 CZE dubi 03:57:36.5 02:08:01.9
182 55 / MM4 [221] Jan Černohorský 1971 CZE - 03:58:22.1 02:08:47.5
183 27 / MM5 [308] Milan Rikl 1960 CZE Žitenická žihadla 03:59:23.5 02:09:48.9
184 19 / MW [371] Iva Weinrauchová 1972 CZE - 03:59:26.7 02:09:52.1
185 56 / MM4 [207] František Bartl 1976 CZE Mondi 04:10:10.3 02:20:35.7
186 57 / MM4 [262] Pavel Koubek 1975 CZE - 04:15:26.5 02:25:51.9
187 58 / MM4 [310] Martin Rosický 1969 CZE MTB Habrovanka 04:15:36.8 02:26:02.2
188 18 / MM2 [386] Petr Vyšata 1991 CZE tým Horejsek 04:16:41.7 02:27:07.1
189 56 / MM3 [320] Kamil Schmid 1982 CZE AVZO Raná 04:28:32.7 02:38:58.1
190 20 / MW [321] Kateřina Schmidová 1985 CZE AVZO Raná 04:28:33.3 02:38:58.7
191 21 / MW [225] Lenka Dolejšová 1984 CZE - 04:37:05.7 02:47:31.1
191 21 / MW [443] Kateřina Hajnová 1995 CZE Rakovník 04:37:05.7 02:47:31.1
193 59 / MM4 [459] Petr Franěk 1975 CZE Litvínov 04:53:28.4 03:03:53.8
194 12 / MM1 [461] Jakub Linet 2004 CZE Litvínov 04:53:34.6 03:03:60.0
195 60 / MM4 [419] Jaroslav Linet 1976 CZE Litvínov 04:53:35.5 03:04:00.9
196 23 / MW [407] Anna Kamenická 1997 CZE Draci 04:55:04.8 03:05:30.2
DNF / MM3 [400] Vlastimil Veverka 1980 CZE Koloshop Team
DNF / MM3 [323] Martin Slabý 1982 CZE KČT MTB Kralupy
DNF / MM5 [306] František Pulchart 1965 CZE Top ten Teplice
DNF / MM4 [404] David Kalina 1974 CZE SKP Maják
DNF / MM4 [417] Michal Ippold 1975 CZE V. Březno
DNF / MM5 [398] Karel Veselý 1966 CZE Praha 10 Petrovice
DNF / MM4 [460] Aleš Kypet 1976 CZE Most
DNF / MW [391] Jana Petrusová 1978 CZE
dns / MM3 [202] Hugo Alina 1980 CZE CK Slavoj Terezín
dns / MW [375] Marcela Ženíšková 1975 CZE -
dns / MM4hasic [339] Vlastimil Ševčík 1976 CZE SKPV Most
dns / MM4 [349] Radek Topitzer 1973 CZE -
dns / MM3 [297] Michal Neustupa 1984 CZE KRUŠNOHOR Trophy
dns / MW [350] Šárka Trégnerová Rokošová 1979 CZE -
dns / MM4 [300] Petr Novák 1969 CZE Bejcur A Gibon
dns / MM3 [203] Michal Baborský 1981 CZE -
dns / MM3 [351] Fedor Trubnikov 1987 CZE -
dns / MW [353] Michaela Týnková 1982 CZE METALPOWER
dns / MM3 [329] Tomáš Soukup 1983 CZE Metalpower
dns / MM3 [251] Marek Kadlecik 1980 CZE -
dns / MM4 [273] Josef Krňák 1977 CZE -
dns / MM2 [216] Michal Cvrček 1990 CZE -
dns / MM2 [206] Luboš Bárta 1993 CZE KL sport Most
dns / MM5 [208] Josef Beka 1949 CZE INSTATOP Kosmonosy
dns / MM3 [307] Michal Rajkov 1980 CZE -
dns / MM3hasic [341] Vít Šindelář 1981 CZE HZS Chomutov
dns / MW [271] Terezska Krchníková 1990 CZE Stafbull bike team ZM
dns / MM5 [231] Miroslav FABINY 1965 CZE -
dns / MM1 [286] Filip Matějka 2001 CZE -
dns / MM4 [230] Roman Fabian 1969 CZE Metalpower
dns / MM4 [255] Michal Karlovský 1972 CZE Regal Bike Teplice
dns / MM4 [289] Jiří Maxa 1974 CZE Profi-proteiny
dns / MM4 [280] Miroslav Majar 1977 CZE -
dns / MM5 [354] Jiří Ulbrich 1965 CZE Linde Czech Cycling Team
dns / MM5 [317] Robert Seidl 1967 CZE SLČR
dns / MM3 [205] Roman Baran 1983 CZE CK Vinohradské šlapky
dns / MM3 [364] Michal Vobecký 1982 CZE -
dns / MM3 [367] Martin Vozár 1979 CZE -
dns / MM2hasic [327] Pavel Sojcik 1990 CZE -
dns / MM4 [228] Daniel Dvorak 1976 CZE Metalpower
dns / MWhasic [274] Sandra Křepelová 2001 CZE Symbio BMC
dns / MM4hasic [248] Luboš Jíra 1968 CZE HZS Tušimice
dns / MM3 [247] David Janda 1987 CZE SK Kola Víšek
dns / MM3hasic [233] Jiří Formánek 1982 CZE HZS Tušimice
dns / MM4 [261] Jaroslav Koskuba 1970 CZE Cyklo City Lovosice
dns / MW [268] Hana Kracíková 1972 CZE Velemín
dns / MM4 [368] Jaroslav Vyskočil 1968 CZE -
dns / MM3 [311] Jakub Rusý 1987 CZE FofrParta Litomerice

result list 8 km

start ~ 11:11:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / děti 9-12 [12] Martin Bárta 2005 CZE Bikeclinic Junior Team 13:11.3
2 2 / děti 9-12 [56] Štěpán Zahálka 2006 CZE CK Slavoj Terezín 13:54.1 00:42.8
3 1 / junior [72] Lukáš Adámek 2001 CZE Bicykl Kříž Team Ústí nad Labem 14:08.6 00:57.3
4 3 / děti 9-12 [77] Matyáš Černý 2005 CZE Litoměřice 16:10.8 02:59.5
5 4 / děti 9-12 [13] Adam J. Bitrich 2007 CZE - 16:11.8 03:00.5
6 5 / děti 9-12 [15] Adam Bradáč 2007 CZE - 16:14.6 03:03.3
7 6 / děti 9-12 [90] Daniel Wolf 2008 CZE Ck Slavoj Terezín 16:31.1 03:19.8
8 1 / děti 6-8 [53] Oliver Vozka 2009 CZE Cyklokroužek TOI TOI Slaný 16:40.3 03:29.0
9 1 / dorost 13-14 [39] Nikola Křížová 2004 CZE Empty Legs CC/Profi proteiny 16:55.8 03:44.5
10 1 / dospělí [43] Eva Ryjantová 1990 CZE Chomutov 17:01.5 03:50.2
11 7 / děti 9-12 [73] Rafael Waldhauser 2008 CZE Hoštka 17:07.1 03:55.8
12 8 / děti 9-12 [71] Štěpán Simon 2008 CZE Litoměřice 17:07.7 03:56.4
13 2 / děti 6-8 [30] Ondřej Kalita 2009 CZE KÚC Bikesport 17:23.5 04:12.2
14 9 / děti 9-12 [74] Metoděj Talpa 2008 CZE Sella Bike 17:31.1 04:19.8
15 10 / děti 9-12 [51] Natálie Štěrbová 2006 CZE - 17:41.3 04:30.0
16 11 / děti 9-12 [46] Vít Svoboda 2007 CZE - 17:52.3 04:41.0
17 2 / dospělí [38] Gabriela Křížová 1975 CZE Empty Legs CC/Profi proteiny 17:58.8 04:47.5
18 12 / děti 9-12 [25] Barbora Hyšplerová 2008 CZE - 18:13.8 05:02.5
19 13 / děti 9-12 [64] Hana Svobodová 2008 CZE Fofrkvalt Libochovice 18:32.0 05:20.7
20 14 / děti 9-12 [85] Veronika Pikartová 2006 CZE STOPRO Bike Team 18:38.2 05:26.9
21 15 / děti 9-12 [59] Tomáš Lamoš 2008 CZE tým Horejsek 18:43.7 05:32.4
22 3 / děti 6-8 [31] Petr Kaltman 2010 CZE - 18:48.8 05:37.5
23 4 / děti 6-8 [65] Jiří Ouda 2010 CZE Northbike.cz 20:18.6 07:07.3
24 16 / děti 9-12 [54] Nikola Vysoká 2006 CZE - 20:22.1 07:10.8
25 5 / děti 6-8 [69] Petr Soubusta 2010 CZE 20:33.9 07:22.6
26 6 / děti 6-8 [47] Elena Svobodová 2010 CZE - 20:35.4 07:24.1
27 17 / děti 9-12 [27] Adrian Janovský 2008 CZE Northbike 20:41.3 07:30.0
28 3 / dospělí [48] Jitka Svobodová 1976 CZE - 20:41.5 07:30.2
29 7 / děti 6-8 [88] Dominik Slabion 2011 CZE Česká Lípa 20:47.8 07:36.5
30 8 / děti 6-8 [22] Jan Hossinger 2010 CZE - 20:51.6 07:40.3
31 9 / děti 6-8 [81] Nicolka Čepičková 2009 CZE Čížkovice 21:14.4 08:03.1
32 1 / děti do 5 [33] Jan Kokavec 2012 CZE - 21:19.1 08:07.8
32 10 / děti 6-8 [45] Dominik Svatoš 2011 CZE - 21:19.1 08:07.8
34 4 / dospělí [34] Peter Kokavec 1977 CZE - 21:21.0 08:09.7
35 18 / děti 9-12 [91] Tereza Lipšová 2008 CZE Litoměřice 21:36.9 08:25.6
36 11 / děti 6-8 [87] Ondřej Auervek 2010 CZE Audy team 21:37.1 08:25.8
37 12 / děti 6-8 [89] Mikuláš Novotný 2009 CZE Litoměřice 21:44.4 08:33.1
38 5 / dospělí [68] Dana Setváková 1991 CZE STOPRO Bike Team 22:15.5 09:04.2
39 13 / děti 6-8 [26] Adéla Hyšplerová 2011 CZE - 22:38.0 09:26.7
40 14 / děti 6-8 [49] Hana Šafářová 2009 CZE HKF Litoměřice 22:38.4 09:27.1
41 19 / děti 9-12 [86] Kristýna Novotná 2008 CZE Topink ergon 23:29.0 10:17.7
42 15 / děti 6-8 [23] Sebastian Houdek 2010 CZE - 24:04.3 10:53.0
43 16 / děti 6-8 [67] Ema Nezbedová 2010 CZE LITO 25:07.6 11:56.3
44 2 / děti do 5 [16] Matyáš Čapek 2012 CZE - 25:17.5 12:06.2
45 20 / děti 9-12 [63] Daniel Zůna 2006 CZE tým Horejsek 25:37.9 12:26.6
46 17 / děti 6-8 [57] Victoria Slabá 2009 CZE tým Horejsek 25:44.3 12:33.0
47 18 / děti 6-8 [28] Hana Jirmanová 2010 CZE - 26:04.2 12:52.9
48 19 / děti 6-8 [10] Sofia Jůlie Střížová 2009 CZE Litoměřice 26:05.6 12:54.3
49 20 / děti 6-8 [76] Ondřej Kratěk 2011 CZE Litoměřice 26:20.0 13:08.7
50 21 / děti 6-8 [75] Magdaléna Illichmannová 2011 CZE Litoměřice 26:27.3 13:16.0
51 21 / děti 9-12 [58] Leontýna Lamošová 2008 CZE tým Horejsek 27:33.6 14:22.3
52 22 / děti 6-8 [21] Rozálie Hebortová 2010 CZE 1. ZŠ Svážná Most 28:50.0 15:38.7
53 23 / děti 6-8 [17] Magdaléna Čudová 2010 CZE - 29:37.6 16:26.3
54 24 / děti 6-8 [50] Klára Šafářová 2011 CZE HKF Litoměřice 29:44.2 16:32.9
55 6 / dospělí [44] Sylvie Saifrtová 1976 CZE HKF Litoměřice 29:45.5 16:34.2
56 25 / děti 6-8 [79] Samuel Zahn 2011 CZE Litoměřice 30:19.5 17:08.2
57 26 / děti 6-8 [66] Sofie Beránková 2011 CZE 31:00.2 17:48.9
58 27 / děti 6-8 [55] Tereza Vysoká 2010 CZE - 32:20.9 19:09.6
59 3 / děti do 5 [14] Matěj Bouček 2013 CZE - 33:36.3 20:25.0
60 7 / dospělí [20] Jaroslav Harvánek 1962 CZE - 33:40.5 20:29.2
61 4 / děti do 5 [80] Hugo Doubrava 2013 CZE Litoměřice 33:47.0 20:35.7
62 28 / děti 6-8 [62] Aneta Šindelářová 2011 CZE tým Horejsek 33:52.8 20:41.5
63 5 / děti do 5 [24] Matěj Houdek 2012 CZE - 34:44.3 21:33.0
64 6 / děti do 5 [29] Helena Jirmanová 2013 CZE - 35:21.9 22:10.6
65 7 / děti do 5 [61] Vincent Vondrák 2016 CZE 45:01.5 31:50.2
66 8 / děti do 5 [78] Tomáš Ciniburk 2013 CZE Praha 9 51:36.5 38:25.2
67 9 / děti do 5 [92] Ema Trnková 2013 CZE Trnky 58:23.5 45:12.2
68 8 / dospělí [1] Jakub Kohák 1974 CZE FAMU 58:24.5 45:13.2
DNF / děti do 5 [60] Štěpán Vondrák 2013 CZE tým Horejsek
dns / dospělí [40] Petra Menšíková 1974 CZE -
dns / děti 6-8 [52] Ema Vonostránská 2011 CZE -
dns / děti do 5 [36] Oliver Kolbaba 2012 CZE -
dns / děti 9-12 [11] Adam Hugo Alina 2007 CZE CK Slavoj Terezín
dns / dospělí [37] Eliška Kolbabová 1983 CZE -
dns / děti 6-8 [18] Kryštof Dušek 2011 CZE -
dns / děti 6-8 [41] Ondřej Nejedlý 2009 CZE Top Ten Teplice
dns / děti do 5 [19] Dominik Dušek 2012 CZE -
dns / dospělí [32] Petra Kaprasova 1985 CZE -
dns / dospělí [35] Vladimír Kolbaba 1984 CZE -