casovka

mtb

results

Kupkolo MTB Trilogy #0 Prolog

2018-07-04 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extreme Race     total: 196 , men : 185, women: 11, M-29: 17, M-V1: 49, M-V2: 42, M-V3: 14, Z: 4, V-E: 16, M-E: 47, Z-E: 7 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Enduro Race     total: 70 , men : 63, women: 7, M-E: 47, V-E: 16, Z-E: 7 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Half Race     total: 46 , men : 39, women: 7, M: 28, Z: 6, Muži: 11, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Junior     total: 8 , men : 7, women: 1, Junior: 7, Juniorky: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]
Enduro Half Race     total: 13 , men : 12, women: 1, Muži: 12, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]
KIDS Odrážedla     total: 0 , men : 0, women: 0, kluci: 0, holky: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
KIDS kola 0-5     total: 0 , men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
KIDS 6-7     total: 0 , men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
KIDS 8-10     total: 0 , men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
KIDS 11-14     total: 0 , men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list Extreme Race

start ~ 09:06:38

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9
1 1 / M-29 [ 8 ] Marek Rauchfuss 1990 CZE KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 38:53.2
2 1 / M-V1 [ 1 ] Michal Kaněra 1986 CZE GHOST team 41:52.7 02:59.5
3 2 / M-29 [ 105 ] Pavel Skalický 1992 CZE Kolovna KM - BT Morkovice 42:34.1 03:40.9
4 2 / M-V1 [ 9 ] Jan Jobánek 1983 CZE Superior Suninvent Team 42:48.3 03:55.1
5 3 / M-29 [ 6 ] Filip Adel 1990 CZE Superior Suninvent Team 43:57.0 05:03.8
6 3 / M-V1 [ 17 ] Tomáš Brendl 1986 CZE VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO 44:47.9 05:54.7
7 4 / M-29 [ 2 ] Vít Řehák 1994 CZE MITAS CYKLOHELIOS 45:05.3 06:12.1
8 4 / M-V1 [ 129 ] Pavel Žák 1987 CZE Kolovna KM - BT Morkovice 45:11.5 06:18.3
9 5 / M-V1 [ 34 ] Jan Fišnar 1980 CZE TJ Baník Meziboří 46:30.4 07:37.2
10 6 / M-V1 [ 102 ] Jakub Sedlář 1984 CZE NOVATOP -LAPIERRE 46:36.7 07:43.5
11 7 / M-V1 [ 42 ] Pavel Gonda 1981 CZE Duratec Weil Hoteltime 46:42.9 07:49.7
12 8 / M-V1 [ 5 ] Lukáš Drejsl 1986 CZE SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 47:17.7 08:24.5
13 9 / M-V1 [ 83 ] Helgi Winther Olsen 1980 DNK MTB.fo 47:25.9 08:32.7
14 1 / M-V2 [ 4 ] milan fajt 1977 CZE Eurofoam team 47:56.4 09:03.2
15 10 / M-V1 [ 29 ] Roman Šťastný 1979 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 48:57.1 10:03.9
16 2 / M-V2 [ 90 ] Zbyněk Pokorný 1975 CZE Sušice 49:37.9 10:44.7
17 11 / M-V1 [ 75 ] Jan Matějů 1982 CZE TJ Banik Mezibori 50:01.0 11:07.8
18 3 / M-V2 [ 100 ] József Sass 1977 HUN Meditech sc 50:29.6 11:36.4
19 4 / M-V2 [ 81 ] Miloš Nouzák 1977 CZE Nový Bor 50:39.5 11:46.3
20 5 / M-29 [ 92 ] Marek Pospíšek 1989 CZE Orbea Team 50:51.7 11:58.5
21 5 / M-V2 [ 122 ] Janos Vizdak 1978 HUN Speed-Way Team 50:57.7 12:04.5
22 6 / M-V2 [ 115 ] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE Pitrs bikes team 51:21.9 12:28.7
23 12 / M-V1 [ 22 ] Ivan Čermák 1985 CZE Slatiňany 51:38.2 12:45.0
24 7 / M-V2 [ 11 ] Josef Zavadil 1973 CZE Team Bike Perštejn 51:39.2 12:46.0
25 8 / M-V2 [ 97 ] Jaroslav Rygl 1970 CZE Singletrail Moravský kras 51:49.2 12:56.0
26 13 / M-V1 [ 46 ] Pavel Hnyk 1982 CZE Kyšice 52:11.0 13:17.8
27 14 / M-V1 [ 40 ] Martin Fus 1987 CZE Reapro Bike Team 52:20.5 13:27.3
28 15 / M-V1 [ 31 ] Jan Farář 1985 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 52:21.5 13:28.3
29 16 / M-V1 [ 47 ] Antonín Hodr 1987 CZE GHOST Pro Bike Trutnov 52:58.8 14:05.6
30 17 / M-V1 [ 53 ] Jannik Kryger Jørgensen 1988 DNK DMK Danish Mountainbike Club 52:59.2 14:06.0
31 1 / M-V3 [ 7 ] Tomas Čada 1964 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 53:17.8 14:24.6
32 18 / M-V1 [ 41 ] Peter Gierlich 1979 GER MTB Club München 53:17.9 14:24.7
33 19 / M-V1 [ 10 ] Lukáš Říhánek 1979 CZE 2V BIKERS 53:21.9 14:28.7
34 20 / M-V1 [ 59 ] matej kobera 1980 SVK Kráľovský Maratón 53:25.0 14:31.8
35 21 / M-V1 [ 128 ] Jaroslav Zelenka 1980 CZE BIKESERVIS.EU 53:29.0 14:35.8
36 6 / M-29 [ 127 ] Jaroslav Vymětalík 1991 CZE CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 53:48.5 14:55.3
37 9 / M-V2 [ 96 ] Michal Prokop 1978 CZE BIG SHOCK TEAM 54:03.2 15:10.0
38 22 / M-V1 [ 56 ] Martin Klapal 1987 CZE DeVoss Legends 54:05.8 15:12.6
39 10 / M-V2 [ 24 ] Martin Drnec 1976 CZE COS Brno 54:13.2 15:20.0
40 7 / M-29 [ 94 ] Jan Princ 1990 CZE APEX-BIKE KLUB TÁBOR 54:25.9 15:32.7
41 23 / M-V1 [ 35 ] Petr Fojt 1987 CZE R2 RIDE YOUR RACE 54:41.2 15:48.0
42 11 / M-V2 [ 65 ] Ondřej Král 1974 CZE CSC Český Brod 54:54.5 16:01.3
43 12 / M-V2 [ 30 ] Peter Faktor 1978 SVK SpektrumSZ 55:20.7 16:27.5
44 24 / M-V1 [ 67 ] Pavel Krump 1981 CZE BPR Cycling team 55:41.7 16:48.5
45 25 / M-V1 [ 87 ] Stanislav Pektor 1980 CZE Biketriatlon Morkovice 55:55.7 17:02.5
46 8 / M-29 [ 88 ] Felix Pembaur 1994 GER Team Campana / RV Adler Lüttringhausen 55:56.5 17:03.3
47 9 / M-29 [ 123 ] Sebastian Vlček 1994 CZE beMANIAX MADBIKE 56:18.9 17:25.7
48 10 / M-29 [ 71 ] Jan Küpper 1998 GER Team Campana / RV Adler Lüttringhausen 56:21.3 17:28.1
49 26 / M-V1 [ 14 ] Tomáš Bindr 1981 CZE Valkukle Team 56:35.1 17:41.9
50 2 / M-V3 [ 113 ] Libor Šťasta 1966 CZE REGA team 56:49.4 17:56.2
51 13 / M-V2 [ 26 ] Jan Duda 1977 CZE Valkule team 56:54.2 18:01.0
52 14 / M-V2 [ 57 ] Jan Klápště 1977 CZE BIKESERVIS.EU 57:02.4 18:09.2
53 15 / M-V2 [ 28 ] Petr Ehl 1978 CZE BIKESERVIS.EU 57:06.9 18:13.7
54 27 / M-V1 [ 52 ] Miroslav Jero 1984 CZE Kasper Swix Team Trutnov 57:20.8 18:27.6
55 16 / M-V2 [ 64 ] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 57:41.7 18:48.5
56 28 / M-V1 [ 110 ] Michal Škoch 1981 CZE RUMOVÝ EXPRESS 57:50.9 18:57.7
57 11 / M-29 [ 98 ] Roman Baytsur 1989 RUS redBike 58:00.8 19:07.6
58 29 / M-V1 [ 55 ] Tomáš Kašný 1987 CZE NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť 58:14.3 19:21.1
59 3 / M-V3 [ 13 ] Karel Bernard 1967 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 58:15.1 19:21.9
60 17 / M-V2 [ 126 ] Michal Vrbský 1978 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 58:17.1 19:23.9
61 30 / M-V1 [ 25 ] Daniel Duda 1979 CZE Hupnakolo El-Diablo 58:17.8 19:24.6
62 12 / M-29 [ 63 ] Filip Koudelka 1991 CZE Koustyle.cz 58:25.1 19:31.9
63 13 / M-29 [ 68 ] Tomáš Kříž 1989 CZE Praha 6 58:39.3 19:46.1
64 18 / M-V2 [ 107 ] Tomáš Strnad 1972 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 59:17.9 20:24.7
65 1 / Z [ 36 ] Lenka Fridrichová 1994 CZE GHOST team 59:41.6 20:48.4
66 31 / M-V1 [ 54 ] Peter Jurčák 1980 SVK BombyFurt 01:00:04.0 21:10.8
67 19 / M-V2 [ 80 ] Vít Mráz 1974 CZE INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 01:00:16.3 21:23.1
68 32 / M-V1 [ 15 ] Matěj Bitnar 1988 CZE Sportovní klub hasičů KHK 01:00:33.8 21:40.6
69 20 / M-V2 [ 121 ] Peter Verbeurgt 1973 BEL Crankbrothers 01:00:57.6 22:04.4
70 4 / M-V3 [ 76 ] Michal Matoušek 1962 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 01:01:02.8 22:09.6
71 21 / M-V2 [ 45 ] Pavel Hejna 1969 CZE Velké Poříčí 01:01:30.5 22:37.3
72 22 / M-V2 [ 19 ] Martin Březík 1971 CZE Brno 01:01:47.7 22:54.5
73 23 / M-V2 [ 16 ] jakub blaha 1976 CZE Wheelsports Racing Team 01:01:53.8 23:00.6
74 24 / M-V2 [ 85 ] Kamil Pánek 1976 CZE www.dres.cz 01:02:03.4 23:10.2
75 25 / M-V2 [ 104 ] Peter Schwalbach 1969 GER Eisenschweinkader 01:02:07.8 23:14.6
76 14 / M-29 [ 21 ] David Capouch 1995 CZE APEX-BIKE KLUB TÁBOR 01:02:09.1 23:15.9
77 26 / M-V2 [ 70 ] peter kuiš 1978 SVK Kráľovský Maratón 01:02:16.1 23:22.9
78 15 / M-29 [ 78 ] Petr Michal 1989 CZE Tepelná čerpadla IVT 01:02:37.0 23:43.8
79 33 / M-V1 [ 58 ] Adrian Klekowski 1986 POL Orbit One Cycling 01:02:38.7 23:45.5
80 34 / M-V1 [ 111 ] Pavel Ryšavý 1979 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 01:02:44.8 23:51.6
81 27 / M-V2 [ 89 ] Jiří Petr 1974 CZE INS Ateliér Náchod 01:02:45.0 23:51.8
82 28 / M-V2 [ 106 ] Jozef Stollár 1974 SVK Vrútky 01:02:45.3 23:52.1
83 5 / M-V3 [ 39 ] Jiří Fulka 1960 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 01:02:50.8 23:57.6
84 35 / M-V1 [ 77 ] Marek Mička 1979 CZE www.dres.cz 01:02:52.0 23:58.8
85 36 / M-V1 [ 20 ] Robert Busch 1980 GER Eisenschweinkader 01:02:53.4 24:00.2
86 2 / Z [ 12 ] Balazs Beata 1981 HUN Bringabanda SC 01:02:54.7 24:01.5
87 37 / M-V1 [ 18 ] Jan Břeň 1984 CZE Squash Viktoria Brno 01:02:56.4 24:03.2
88 16 / M-29 [ 23 ] Tomáš Dostál 1990 CZE Vella Team 01:03:48.8 24:55.6
89 38 / M-V1 [ 86 ] Miroslav Pechr 1983 CZE BPR Cycling team 01:03:53.6 25:00.4
90 39 / M-V1 [ 38 ] Lukáš Frýba 1982 CZE Orbea Team 01:03:57.1 25:03.9
91 3 / Z [ 93 ] Radka Pospíšilová 1990 CZE Kolovna KM - BT Morkovice 01:04:00.9 25:07.7
92 29 / M-V2 [ 66 ] Jiří Král 1977 CZE Záměl 01:04:15.7 25:22.5
93 30 / M-V2 [ 60 ] Dusan Kolesar 1976 SVK Kosice 01:04:37.7 25:44.5
94 31 / M-V2 [ 130 ] Jiří Žák 1969 CZE The EnTourist 01:04:59.5 26:06.3
95 40 / M-V1 [ 32 ] Zsolt Farkas 1985 HUN Bringabanda SC 01:05:11.2 26:18.0
96 6 / M-V3 [ 49 ] Marek Houdek 1967 CZE Six Monkeys 01:05:32.9 26:39.7
97 41 / M-V1 [ 37 ] Andreas Fröbe 1979 GER Eisenschweinkader 01:06:09.8 27:16.6
98 42 / M-V1 [ 72 ] Tomáš Láska 1985 CZE Bike Notoric 01:06:19.7 27:26.5
99 4 / Z [ 99 ] Michielsens Sara 1984 BEL Crankbrothers 01:07:26.3 28:33.1
100 32 / M-V2 [ 62 ] Drahomir Koudelka 1971 CZE meixner consulting 01:07:39.5 28:46.3
101 33 / M-V2 [ 27 ] Miloslav Dvořák 1977 CZE Šumava team 01:07:46.7 28:53.5
102 43 / M-V1 [ 95 ] Karel Princ 1984 CZE Včelná 01:08:06.0 29:12.8
103 7 / M-V3 [ 118 ] Pavel Tůma 1968 CZE INS Atelier Náchod 01:08:16.9 29:23.7
104 8 / M-V3 [ 82 ] Jindřich Novák 1960 CZE originálky.cz 01:09:53.6 31:00.4
105 9 / M-V3 [ 44 ] Stanislav Heczko 1966 CZE SkiAlpShop 01:10:06.5 31:13.3
106 34 / M-V2 [ 79 ] Jaroslav Motl 1976 CZE Záměl 01:10:09.6 31:16.4
107 44 / M-V1 [ 48 ] Ladislav Horváth 1984 SVK Kráľovský Maratón, SWEP TEAM 01:10:38.0 31:44.8
108 10 / M-V3 [ 103 ] Martin Schejbal 1964 CZE DPC Doudleby nad Orlicí 01:10:59.9 32:06.7
109 35 / M-V2 [ 101 ] Luca Sebastianelli 1969 ITA Bubovice 01:11:19.8 32:26.6
110 36 / M-V2 [ 124 ] Wedigo von Wedel 1973 GER Wertheim 01:11:43.4 32:50.2
111 45 / M-V1 [ 116 ] Lukáš Šustr 1984 CZE Alset Racing Team 01:11:47.6 32:54.4
112 11 / M-V3 [ 91 ] Petr Polcar 1968 CZE originalky.cz 01:12:14.0 33:20.8
113 12 / M-V3 [ 84 ] Tomáš Ornst 1967 CZE Výlet Wide bike Lbc 01:12:15.0 33:21.8
114 46 / M-V1 [ 109 ] Ondřej Šandera 1987 CZE Fast Music For Slow People 01:12:34.6 33:41.4
115 37 / M-V2 [ 61 ] Tomáš Kořínek 1972 CZE Praha 4 01:13:03.7 34:10.5
116 38 / M-V2 [ 125 ] Štěpán Vondráček 1973 CZE CK Příbram Fany Gastro 01:13:22.6 34:29.4
117 39 / M-V2 [ 43 ] Richard Gryga 1975 CZE Praha 10 01:13:45.1 34:51.9
118 40 / M-V2 [ 51 ] Antonín Chrást 1975 CZE Clowns 01:14:39.9 35:46.7
119 41 / M-V2 [ 74 ] Jiří Macháček 1976 CZE HO Stěžery 01:15:28.2 36:35.0
120 47 / M-V1 [ 33 ] Petr Filípek 1984 GNB Kyjov 01:16:44.7 37:51.5
121 1 / V-E [ 308 ] Grzegorz Broda 1975 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 01:17:06.1 38:12.9
122 17 / M-29 [ 112 ] Ondřej Škorpil 1999 CZE Bubotrails 01:18:01.8 39:08.6
123 1 / M-E [ 363 ] Jiri Szabo 1988 CZE SPOKE Team 01:20:16.2 41:23.0
124 48 / M-V1 [ 443 ] Martin Eibl 1984 CZE Suchodol 01:21:01.0 42:07.8
125 13 / M-V3 [ 119 ] Ben Tuxworth 1962 GBR Oxford 01:22:31.6 43:38.4
126 49 / M-V1 [ 108 ] Štěpán Svačina 1980 CZE RUMOVÝ EXPRESS 01:22:45.7 43:52.5
127 2 / V-E [ 348 ] Petr Reisner 1975 CZE GIANT Cycling team 01:24:17.0 45:23.8
128 14 / M-V3 [ 117 ] Peter Thackery 1960 GBR LEATHERHEAD, Surrey, UK 01:25:09.2 46:16.0
129 2 / M-E [ 368 ] Jasper Vogel 1983 GER BikesportBerlin 01:28:12.1 49:18.9
130 3 / M-E [ 335 ] Zbynek Kugler 1981 CZE Bír riders 01:29:26.0 50:32.8
131 42 / M-V2 [ 120 ] Libor Vencálek 1975 CZE Sokol Nové Veselí 01:30:12.9 51:19.7
132 4 / M-E [ 114 ] Richard Neuman 1987 CZE Praha 1 01:30:19.7 51:26.5
133 3 / V-E [ 340 ] Václav Mušálek 1966 CZE BIKOMATIC 01:30:39.6 51:46.4
134 4 / V-E [ 319 ] Artur Gruszczyński 1977 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 01:30:55.0 52:01.8
135 5 / M-E [ 338 ] Vojtěch Mikuláš 1996 CZE Dlouhá Třebová 01:31:02.0 52:08.8
136 6 / M-E [ 358 ] Marek Smolka 1989 CZE Gibbon Slacklines Team 01:31:24.3 52:31.1
137 7 / M-E [ 306 ] Jan Bekr 1991 CZE FUTURECYCLING 01:31:26.9 52:33.7
138 8 / M-E [ 326 ] Josef Jelínek 1989 CZE plnt.cz 01:31:46.6 52:53.4
139 9 / M-E [ 333 ] Martin Král 1993 CZE Tábor 01:32:23.2 53:30.0
140 10 / M-E [ 314 ] Lennart Fiederling 1997 GER FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM 01:33:10.3 54:17.1
141 5 / V-E [ 370 ] ARTUR WAWRZEŃ 1974 POL Gomola Trans Airco 01:33:59.8 55:06.6
142 1 / Z-E [ 353 ] Sylvia Schmidt 1981 GER 26 aint dead 01:34:31.6 55:38.4
143 11 / M-E [ 372 ] Ondřej Zvoníček 1984 CZE Bike Emergency 01:34:49.3 55:56.1
144 12 / M-E [ 331 ] Matúš Kmošena 1991 SVK Mestečko 01:35:10.9 56:17.7
145 13 / M-E [ 345 ] Jakub Pavlas 1987 CZE Canyon Amateur Enduro Team 01:35:12.3 56:19.1
146 14 / M-E [ 366 ] Pavel Veselý 1980 CZE Koloshop Team 01:35:31.4 56:38.2
147 15 / M-E [ 339 ] Ondřej Musil 1986 CZE Praha 8 01:35:58.1 57:04.9
148 16 / M-E [ 367 ] Luboš Vobořil 1983 CZE Koloshop Team 01:35:58.3 57:05.1
149 17 / M-E [ 341 ] Jakub Mužík 1993 CZE Hořovice 01:36:24.7 57:31.5
150 18 / M-E [ 325 ] Robert Jarzynka 1980 POL Rowerem 01:36:31.4 57:38.2
151 2 / Z-E [ 344 ] Míša Pačáková 1986 CZE Praha 01:37:43.9 58:50.7
152 19 / M-E [ 307 ] Ondřej Bílek 1985 CZE V Press 01:38:15.4 59:22.2
153 3 / Z-E [ 343 ] Dagmara Ochot 1974 POL Liszki 01:38:21.1 59:27.9
154 6 / V-E [ 336 ] Martin März 1973 GER Blood, Sweat and Beers 01:38:38.9 59:45.7
155 7 / V-E [ 374 ] Josef Smetana 1978 CZE Holany A Team 01:38:58.8 01:00:05.6
156 20 / M-E [ 315 ] Michal Flídr 1979 CZE Black Field A team 01:39:17.6 01:00:24.4
157 21 / M-E [ 320 ] Tomáš Hradecký 1983 CZE Gigantic Racing Team 01:40:01.7 01:01:08.5
158 22 / M-E [ 310 ] Wojciech Buragas 1980 POL Szczecin 01:40:32.9 01:01:39.7
159 4 / Z-E [ 317 ] Joanna Grela 1980 POL Gdynia 01:40:33.0 01:01:39.8
160 23 / M-E [ 303 ] Petr Frenk 1984 CZE PROTOCYCLES 01:41:04.9 01:02:11.7
161 24 / M-E [ 302 ] Tomáš Kutin 1984 CZE SingleBe Bikes 01:41:06.9 01:02:13.7
162 8 / V-E [ 334 ] Adam Kruml 1974 CZE Praha - Uhříněves 01:41:11.4 01:02:18.2
163 25 / M-E [ 301 ] Vojtěch Bláha 1999 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team 01:41:21.3 01:02:28.1
164 26 / M-E [ 304 ] Mateusz Adamkiewicz 1988 POL Medicycling Team 01:43:26.2 01:04:33.0
165 27 / M-E [ 312 ] Michał Daszkiewicz 1982 POL Knurświny 01:43:36.8 01:04:43.6
166 28 / M-E [ 373 ] Zdeněk Žemba 1984 CZE Úvalno 01:43:41.7 01:04:48.5
167 29 / M-E [ 349 ] Marco Salvatore 1981 ITA Gallo Nero 01:43:52.0 01:04:58.8
168 5 / Z-E [ 323 ] Daniela Chlíbková 1967 CZE REDPOiNT ELEVEN TEAM 01:44:07.3 01:05:14.1
169 6 / Z-E [ 362 ] Ania Świrkowicz 1979 POL Rowerem 01:44:10.5 01:05:17.3
170 30 / M-E [ 360 ] Vojtěch Svoboda 1979 CZE Třebíč 01:44:16.7 01:05:23.5
171 31 / M-E [ 365 ] Zbyněk Tejkal 1983 CZE AMOKbikers 01:44:54.3 01:06:01.1
172 32 / M-E [ 364 ] Ondřej Šrut 1990 CZE BIKESERVIS.EU 01:45:21.3 01:06:28.1
173 9 / V-E [ 357 ] Milan Smetaník 1974 CZE Gigantic Racing Team 01:46:39.3 01:07:46.1
174 33 / M-E [ 371 ] Filip Zajac 1999 CZE BIKESTRIKE.COM 01:46:58.5 01:08:05.3
175 10 / V-E [ 356 ] Jiří Smejkal 1959 CZE Gigantic Racing Team 01:47:06.2 01:08:13.0
176 34 / M-E [ 318 ] Matthias Greyer 1987 GER IBC DIMB Racing Team 01:47:36.5 01:08:43.3
177 11 / V-E [ 352 ] Thomas Schlachter 1977 GER OmmesPommes123 01:48:15.4 01:09:22.2
178 35 / M-E [ 359 ] Václav Strnad 1989 CZE Praha 8 01:49:30.1 01:10:36.9
179 12 / V-E [ 329 ] Pavel Kavka 1976 CZE Říčany 01:50:09.6 01:11:16.4
180 36 / M-E [ 346 ] Lukáš Plzák 1990 CZE Bubotrails 01:53:09.7 01:14:16.5
181 13 / V-E [ 330 ] Tomáš Klapka 1978 CZE Slaný 01:53:20.2 01:14:27.0
182 14 / V-E [ 324 ] Peter Choyna 1976 GER Seddiner See 01:53:50.2 01:14:57.0
183 37 / M-E [ 328 ] Ondřej Karbus 1987 CZE Slaný 01:54:26.8 01:15:33.6
184 38 / M-E [ 342 ] Marek Němec 1990 CZE Bubotrails 01:55:16.9 01:16:23.7
185 39 / M-E [ 361 ] Jiří Svoboda 1980 CZE MTBCrossCountry.com 01:56:33.4 01:17:40.2
186 15 / V-E [ 327 ] Günther Kaiser 1973 AUT Lederhosenwhiskey Salzburg 01:56:36.0 01:17:42.8
187 40 / M-E [ 316 ] tomas geist 1987 CZE Sulice 01:57:08.0 01:18:14.8
188 41 / M-E [ 337 ] Tomáš Mazal 1989 CZE Metylovice 02:01:37.7 01:22:44.5
189 42 / M-E [ 311 ] Michal Čiviš 1985 CZE Slaný 02:02:39.2 01:23:46.0
190 43 / M-E [ 309 ] Jan Brodský 1990 CZE Brandýs nad Labem 02:03:27.9 01:24:34.7
191 16 / V-E [ 313 ] Stefan Donath 1978 GER Callenberg OT Falken 02:05:36.3 01:26:43.1
192 44 / M-E [ 354 ] Richard Schwarz 1985 GER FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM 02:14:22.4 01:35:29.2
193 45 / M-E [ 305 ] David Anderle 1985 CZE Slatina nad Zdobnicí 02:15:54.6 01:37:01.4
194 46 / M-E [ 355 ] Lukas Schweizer 1986 GER FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM 02:17:12.7 01:38:19.5
195 47 / M-E [ 351 ] Daniel Schäfer 1984 GER FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM 02:18:47.6 01:39:54.4
196 7 / Z-E [ 350 ] Astrid Seemann 1989 GER FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM 02:19:53.2 01:41:00.0

result list Enduro Race

start ~ 09:06:38

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9
1 (-0) 1 / M-E [ 8660502 ] Vojtěch Bláha 1999 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team 09:19.0 01:20.0 (1) 01:18.0 (2) 01:06.0 (1) 01:41.0 (1) 02:40.0 (1) 01:14.0 (3) splits
2 (-0) 2 / M-E [ 8660559 ] Tomáš Kutin 1984 CZE SingleBe Bikes 09:20.0 01:23.0 (2) 01:16.0 (1) 01:07.0 (2) 01:41.0 (2) 02:44.0 (2) 01:09.0 (1) splits
3 (-0) 3 / M-E [ 8660506 ] Petr Frenk 1984 CZE PROTOCYCLES 09:41.0 01:24.0 (3) 01:23.0 (10) 01:10.0 (3) 01:43.0 (3) 02:47.0 (3) 01:14.0 (4) splits
4 (-0) 4 / M-E [ 8660513 ] Zbynek Kugler 1981 CZE Bír riders 10:03.0 01:31.0 (7) 01:21.0 (4) 01:16.0 (4) 01:49.0 (6) 02:53.0 (4) 01:13.0 (2) splits
5 (-0) 5 / M-E [ 8660567 ] Jiri Szabo 1988 CZE SPOKE Team 10:10.0 01:27.0 (5) 01:23.0 (9) 01:17.0 (6) 01:46.0 (5) 02:59.0 (8) 01:18.0 (8) splits
6 (-0) 1 / V-E [ 8660514 ] Petr Reisner 1975 CZE GIANT Cycling team 10:28.0 01:30.0 (6) 01:21.0 (5) 01:25.0 (13) 01:57.0 (14) 03:00.0 (10) 01:15.0 (5) splits
7 (-0) 6 / M-E [ 8660577 ] Jakub Pavlas 1987 CZE Canyon Amateur Enduro Team 10:35.0 01:26.0 (4) 01:21.0 (6) 01:16.0 (5) 01:45.0 (4) 03:19.0 (24) 01:28.0 (26) splits
8 (-0) 7 / M-E [ 8660579 ] Michal Flídr 1979 CZE Black Field A team 10:39.0 01:36.0 (11) 01:26.0 (13) 01:26.0 (17) 01:58.0 (15) 02:56.0 (5) 01:17.0 (6) splits
9 (-0) 8 / M-E [ 8660545 ] Ondřej Musil 1986 CZE Praha 8 10:46.0 01:36.0 (12) 01:26.0 (16) 01:17.0 (7) 01:55.0 (9) 03:07.0 (14) 01:25.0 (20) splits
10 (-0) 9 / M-E [ 8660564 ] Ondřej Bílek 1985 CZE V Press 10:48.0 01:34.0 (10) 01:26.0 (15) 01:20.0 (9) 01:50.0 (7) 03:11.0 (16) 01:27.0 (25) splits
11 (-0) 10 / M-E [ 8660556 ] Jan Bekr 1991 CZE FUTURECYCLING 10:50.0 01:39.0 (17) 01:27.0 (19) 01:24.0 (12) 01:56.0 (11) 02:56.0 (6) 01:28.0 (27) splits
12 (-0) 11 / M-E [ 8660528 ] Jakub Mužík 1993 CZE Hořovice 10:55.0 01:38.0 (13) 01:32.0 (28) 01:23.0 (11) 01:59.0 (18) 03:06.0 (13) 01:17.0 (7) splits
12 (-0) 11 / M-E [ 8660503 ] Matúš Kmošena 1991 SVK Mestečko 10:55.0 01:34.0 (9) 01:22.0 (8) 01:37.0 (37) 01:57.0 (13) 03:04.0 (11) 01:21.0 (11) splits
14 (-0) 13 / M-E [ 8660554 ] Luboš Vobořil 1983 CZE Koloshop Team 11:00.0 01:43.0 (20) 01:22.0 (7) 01:26.0 (15) 01:59.0 (16) 03:06.0 (12) 01:24.0 (15) splits
14 (-0) 13 / M-E [ 8660509 ] Ondřej Zvoníček 1984 CZE Bike Emergency 11:00.0 01:32.0 (8) 01:23.0 (11) 01:27.0 (19) 01:53.0 (8) 02:59.0 (9) 01:46.0 (54) splits
16 (-0) 15 / M-E [ 8660555 ] Pavel Veselý 1980 CZE Koloshop Team 11:11.0 01:39.0 (16) 01:31.0 (25) 01:22.0 (10) 01:56.0 (10) 03:19.0 (23) 01:24.0 (16) splits
17 (-0) 2 / V-E [ 8660507 ] Martin März 1973 GER Blood, Sweat and Beers 11:19.0 01:45.0 (24) 01:26.0 (17) 01:28.0 (23) 02:04.0 (22) 03:12.0 (17) 01:24.0 (17) splits
18 (-0) 16 / M-E [ 8660582 ] Filip Zajac 1999 CZE BIKESTRIKE.COM 11:25.0 01:41.0 (18) 01:28.0 (20) 01:26.0 (14) 02:00.0 (19) 03:29.0 (32) 01:21.0 (10) splits
19 (-0) 17 / M-E [ 8660534 ] Michal Čiviš 1985 CZE Slaný 11:28.0 01:53.0 (36) 01:24.0 (12) 01:20.0 (8) 01:57.0 (12) 03:08.0 (15) 01:46.0 (53) splits
20 (-0) 18 / M-E [ 8660511 ] Tomáš Hradecký 1983 CZE Gigantic Racing Team 11:35.0 01:48.0 (29) 01:33.0 (30) 01:31.0 (28) 02:04.0 (21) 03:16.0 (21) 01:23.0 (13) splits
21 (-0) 3 / V-E [ 8660504 ] Peter Choyna 1976 GER Seddiner See 11:38.0 01:45.0 (25) 01:32.0 (29) 01:28.0 (24) 02:06.0 (28) 03:18.0 (22) 01:29.0 (29) splits
22 (-0) 19 / M-E [ 8660505 ] Matthias Greyer 1987 GER IBC DIMB Racing Team 11:40.0 01:58.0 (41) 01:28.0 (21) 01:32.0 (30) 02:05.0 (25) 03:12.0 (18) 01:25.0 (21) splits
23 (-0) 4 / V-E [ 8660512 ] Milan Smetaník 1974 CZE Gigantic Racing Team 11:43.0 01:51.0 (30) 01:27.0 (18) 01:26.0 (16) 01:59.0 (17) 03:35.0 (36) 01:25.0 (19) splits
24 (-0) 20 / M-E [ 8660510 ] Zbyněk Tejkal 1983 CZE AMOKbikers 11:45.0 01:46.0 (26) 01:26.0 (14) 01:34.0 (33) 02:00.0 (20) 03:32.0 (33) 01:27.0 (23) splits
25 (-0) 21 / M-E [ 8660508 ] Richard Schwarz 1985 GER FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM 11:48.0 01:39.0 (15) 01:20.0 (3) 01:27.0 (18) 03:06.0 (68) 02:58.0 (7) 01:18.0 (9) splits
26 (-0) 22 / M-E [ 8660529 ] Marco Salvatore 1981 ITA Gallo Nero 11:50.0 01:45.0 (22) 01:37.0 (40) 01:29.0 (25) 02:09.0 (32) 03:16.0 (20) 01:34.0 (39) splits
27 (-0) 5 / V-E [ 8660558 ] Tomáš Klapka 1978 CZE Slaný 11:52.0 01:54.0 (37) 01:29.0 (22) 01:28.0 (21) 02:06.0 (26) 03:22.0 (29) 01:33.0 (38) splits
28 (-0) 23 / M-E [ 8660547 ] Marek Smolka 1989 CZE Gibbon Slacklines Team 11:55.0 01:52.0 (33) 01:34.0 (33) 01:27.0 (20) 02:09.0 (34) 03:21.0 (28) 01:32.0 (36) splits
29 (-0) 24 / M-E [ 8660526 ] Vojtěch Svoboda 1979 CZE Třebíč 11:59.0 01:57.0 (39) 01:32.0 (27) 01:39.0 (39) 02:05.0 (24) 03:20.0 (25) 01:26.0 (22) splits
29 (-0) 24 / M-E [ 8660549 ] Lukáš Plzák 1990 CZE Bubotrails 11:59.0 01:51.0 (32) 01:30.0 (23) 01:30.0 (26) 02:16.0 (42) 03:22.0 (30) 01:30.0 (30) splits
31 (-0) 26 / M-E [ 8660571 ] Josef Jelínek 1989 CZE plnt.cz 12:02.0 01:45.0 (23) 01:35.0 (36) 01:43.0 (43) 02:06.0 (27) 03:32.0 (34) 01:21.0 (12) splits
32 (-0) 6 / V-E [ 8660580 ] Josef Smetana 1978 CZE Holany A Team 12:03.0 01:51.0 (31) 01:35.0 (34) 01:35.0 (35) 02:12.0 (36) 03:21.0 (27) 01:29.0 (28) splits
33 (-0) 27 / M-E [ 8660515 ] Ondřej Šrut 1990 CZE BIKESERVIS.EU 12:04.0 01:47.0 (28) 01:40.0 (45) 01:31.0 (27) 02:05.0 (23) 03:29.0 (31) 01:32.0 (32) splits
34 (-0) 28 / M-E [ 8660581 ] Jasper Vogel 1983 GER BikesportBerlin 12:05.0 01:46.0 (27) 01:35.0 (38) 01:33.0 (32) 02:06.0 (29) 03:14.0 (19) 01:51.0 (57) splits
35 (-0) 29 / M-E [ 8660546 ] Václav Strnad 1989 CZE Praha 8 12:19.0 01:43.0 (21) 01:34.0 (31) 01:28.0 (22) 02:07.0 (31) 04:04.0 (61) 01:23.0 (14) splits
36 (-0) 30 / M-E [ 8660500 ] Martin Král 1993 CZE Tábor 12:24.0 01:39.0 (14) 01:31.0 (24) 01:36.0 (36) 02:40.0 (61) 03:21.0 (26) 01:37.0 (45) splits
37 (-0) 31 / M-E [ 8660578 ] Vojtěch Mikuláš 1996 CZE Dlouhá Třebová 12:44.0 02:02.0 (44) 01:31.0 (26) 01:42.0 (42) 02:09.0 (35) 03:37.0 (37) 01:43.0 (52) splits
38 (-0) 32 / M-E [ 8660518 ] Zdeněk Žemba 1984 CZE Úvalno 12:48.0 01:52.0 (35) 01:44.0 (53) 01:31.0 (29) 02:21.0 (47) 03:48.0 (48) 01:32.0 (37) splits
39 (-0) 7 / V-E [ 8660501 ] Václav Mušálek 1966 CZE BIKOMATIC 12:54.0 01:58.0 (42) 01:35.0 (37) 01:40.0 (40) 02:17.0 (44) 03:46.0 (46) 01:38.0 (47) splits
40 (-0) 33 / M-E [ 8660541 ] Robert Jarzynka 1980 POL Rowerem 13:00.0 01:43.0 (19) 01:44.0 (50) 01:44.0 (45) 02:29.0 (53) 03:55.0 (54) 01:25.0 (18) splits
41 (-0) 34 / M-E [ 8660572 ] Wojciech Buragas 1980 POL Szczecin 13:05.0 02:06.0 (50) 01:38.0 (41) 01:50.0 (53) 02:15.0 (40) 03:41.0 (42) 01:35.0 (43) splits
41 (-0) 1 / Z-E [ 8660566 ] Míša Pačáková 1986 CZE Praha 13:05.0 02:04.0 (47) 01:42.0 (47) 01:46.0 (48) 02:21.0 (45) 03:34.0 (35) 01:38.0 (46) splits
43 (-0) 35 / M-E [ 8660519 ] Tomáš Mazal 1989 CZE Metylovice 13:06.0 01:52.0 (34) 01:53.0 (62) 01:34.0 (34) 02:23.0 (49) 03:50.0 (50) 01:34.0 (41) splits
44 (-0) 36 / M-E [ 8660542 ] Mateusz Adamkiewicz 1988 POL Medicycling Team 13:08.0 02:06.0 (49) 01:43.0 (49) 01:58.0 (61) 02:09.0 (33) 03:40.0 (41) 01:32.0 (33) splits
45 (-0) 37 / M-E [ 8660536 ] Michał Daszkiewicz 1982 POL Knurświny 13:11.0 02:03.0 (46) 01:39.0 (44) 01:44.0 (46) 02:15.0 (39) 03:38.0 (38) 01:52.0 (59) splits
46 (-0) 38 / M-E [ 8660575 ] Lennart Fiederling 1997 GER FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM 13:19.0 02:27.0 (64) 01:35.0 (35) 01:50.0 (55) 02:13.0 (37) 03:38.0 (39) 01:36.0 (44) splits
47 (-0) 2 / Z-E [ 8660573 ] Astrid Seemann 1989 GER FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM 13:28.0 02:17.0 (60) 01:42.0 (48) 01:44.0 (47) 02:07.0 (30) 03:41.0 (43) 01:57.0 (64) splits
47 (-0) 8 / V-E [ 8660565 ] Pavel Kavka 1976 CZE Říčany 13:28.0 01:54.0 (38) 01:34.0 (32) 01:42.0 (41) 02:17.0 (43) 03:38.0 (40) 02:23.0 (69) splits
49 (-0) 9 / V-E [ 8660525 ] Jiří Smejkal 1959 CZE Gigantic Racing Team 13:31.0 02:03.0 (45) 01:41.0 (46) 01:33.0 (31) 02:33.0 (56) 03:58.0 (57) 01:43.0 (51) splits
50 (-0) 10 / V-E [ 8660562 ] Artur Gruszczyński 1977 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 13:37.0 02:05.0 (48) 01:38.0 (42) 01:37.0 (38) 02:34.0 (58) 03:50.0 (49) 01:53.0 (61) splits
51 (-0) 39 / M-E [ 8660533 ] Ondřej Karbus 1987 CZE Slaný 13:41.0 02:15.0 (58) 01:39.0 (43) 01:44.0 (44) 02:23.0 (48) 03:53.0 (51) 01:47.0 (55) splits
52 (-0) 11 / V-E [ 8660521 ] Günther Kaiser 1973 AUT Lederhosenwhiskey Salzburg 13:47.0 02:14.0 (57) 01:44.0 (51) 01:48.0 (49) 02:26.0 (50) 03:43.0 (45) 01:52.0 (60) splits
53 (-0) 40 / M-E [ 8660548 ] Marek Němec 1990 CZE Bubotrails 13:52.0 02:11.0 (55) 01:47.0 (56) 01:55.0 (58) 02:30.0 (54) 03:57.0 (56) 01:32.0 (35) splits
53 (-0) 12 / V-E [ 8660532 ] ARTUR WAWRZEŃ 1974 POL Gomola Trans Airco 13:52.0 02:10.0 (53) 01:55.0 (64) 01:55.0 (57) 02:29.0 (52) 03:48.0 (47) 01:35.0 (42) splits
55 (-0) 41 / M-E [ 8660539 ] Daniel Schäfer 1984 GER FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM 14:01.0 02:13.0 (56) 01:36.0 (39) 02:06.0 (64) 02:34.0 (57) 04:05.0 (62) 01:27.0 (24) splits
56 (-0) 3 / Z-E [ 8660540 ] Ania Świrkowicz 1979 POL Rowerem 14:04.0 01:58.0 (40) 01:47.0 (55) 01:57.0 (59) 02:40.0 (62) 04:10.0 (63) 01:32.0 (34) splits
57 (-0) 42 / M-E [ 8660563 ] tomas geist 1987 CZE Sulice 14:35.0 02:09.0 (52) 01:46.0 (54) 01:48.0 (50) 02:32.0 (55) 04:00.0 (58) 02:20.0 (68) splits
58 (-0) 4 / Z-E [ 8660576 ] Sylvia Schmidt 1981 GER 26 aint dead 14:51.0 02:45.0 (68) 01:49.0 (59) 02:09.0 (65) 02:29.0 (51) 03:57.0 (55) 01:42.0 (50) splits
59 (-0) 43 / M-E [ 8660530 ] Jiří Svoboda 1980 CZE MTBCrossCountry.com 14:52.0 02:02.0 (43) 01:48.0 (58) 02:21.0 (68) 02:57.0 (67) 04:03.0 (60) 01:41.0 (49) splits
59 (-0) 5 / Z-E [ 8660523 ] Daniela Chlíbková 1967 CZE REDPOiNT ELEVEN TEAM 14:52.0 02:11.0 (54) 01:56.0 (67) 01:55.0 (56) 02:55.0 (66) 04:03.0 (59) 01:52.0 (58) splits
61 (-0) 13 / V-E [ 8660522 ] Stefan Donath 1978 GER Callenberg OT Falken 14:57.0 02:29.0 (65) 01:44.0 (52) 01:57.0 (60) 02:14.0 (38) 03:42.0 (44) 02:51.0 (70) splits
62 (-0) 14 / V-E [ 8660569 ] Adam Kruml 1974 CZE Praha - Uhříněves 15:08.0 02:07.0 (51) 01:51.0 (60) 02:01.0 (62) 02:52.0 (65) 04:23.0 (66) 01:54.0 (63) splits
63 (-0) 15 / V-E [ 8660561 ] Grzegorz Broda 1975 POL SCS OSOZ Racing Team 15:14.0 02:20.0 (62) 01:55.0 (65) 01:49.0 (52) 02:44.0 (63) 04:24.0 (67) 02:02.0 (65) splits
64 (-0) 16 / V-E [ 8660537 ] Thomas Schlachter 1977 GER OmmesPommes123 15:25.0 02:31.0 (66) 01:48.0 (57) 02:03.0 (63) 02:37.0 (60) 04:18.0 (65) 02:08.0 (66) splits
65 (-0) 44 / M-E [ 8660560 ] David Anderle 1985 CZE Slatina nad Zdobnicí 15:51.0 02:20.0 (61) 01:52.0 (61) 02:15.0 (67) 02:52.0 (64) 04:52.0 (69) 01:40.0 (48) splits
66 (-0) 6 / Z-E [ 8660527 ] Joanna Grela 1980 POL Gdynia 16:24.0 02:39.0 (67) 01:58.0 (68) 02:12.0 (66) 03:08.0 (69) 04:16.0 (64) 02:11.0 (67) splits
67 (-0) 7 / Z-E [ 8660531 ] Dagmara Ochot 1974 POL Liszki 16:31.0 02:26.0 (63) 02:13.0 (69) 02:28.0 (69) 02:35.0 (59) 04:55.0 (70) 01:54.0 (62) splits
68 (-0) 45 / M-E [ 8660574 ] Lukas Schweizer 1986 GER FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM 17:00.0 02:17.0 (59) 05:04.0 (70) 01:50.0 (54) 02:21.0 (46) 03:54.0 (53) 01:34.0 (40) splits
69 (-0) 46 / M-E [ 8660557 ] Jan Brodský 1990 CZE Brandýs nad Labem 19:42.0 02:53.0 (69) 01:55.0 (66) 02:32.0 (70) 05:57.0 (70) 04:38.0 (68) 01:47.0 (56) splits
70 (-1) 47 / M-E [ 8660570 ] Richard Neuman 1987 CZE Praha 1 11:19.0 02:20.0 (70) 01:53.0 (63) 01:48.0 (51) 02:15.0 (41) 03:53.0 (52) 01:30.0 (31)

result list Half Race

start ~ 09:06:38

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9
1 1 / M [ 436 ] Vašek Strnad 1983 CZE Endeka Bassta 50:12.3
2 2 / M [ 409 ] Jiří Barták 1974 CZE Eurofoam team 50:58.0 00:45.7
3 3 / M [ 426 ] Radek Lauryn 1997 CZE Teplice nad Metují 52:45.5 02:33.2
4 4 / M [ 420 ] Robert Kocián 1988 CZE SK Edie VSetín 52:57.7 02:45.4
5 5 / M [ 433 ] Lukáš Pospíšil 1998 CZE Redpoint Eleven Team 53:34.6 03:22.3
6 6 / M [ 438 ] Branislav Šukala 1988 SVK SpektrumSZ 57:34.8 07:22.5
7 7 / M [ 421 ] Tomáš Kordík 1986 CZE Explosiw Bike Team 58:39.3 08:27.0
8 8 / M [ 440 ] Petr Vinklárek 1984 CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE 59:23.7 09:11.4
9 9 / M [ 434 ] Petr Souček 1999 CZE BIKEMARAST team 59:57.8 09:45.5
10 10 / M [ 429 ] Chris Maund 1967 USA Encinitas 01:00:04.8 09:52.5
11 11 / M [ 445 ] András Szalai 1975 HUN Szentendre 01:00:12.4 10:00.1
12 12 / M [ 444 ] Károly Szendrey 1971 HUN - 01:02:07.9 11:55.6
13 13 / M [ 410 ] Jakub Cupal 1975 CZE Praha 4 01:03:20.1 13:07.8
14 14 / M [ 435 ] Libor Srubek 1979 CZE Profibaustoffe CZ 01:03:41.6 13:29.3
15 15 / M [ 437 ] Pavel Sviták 1991 CZE Praha 01:04:35.6 14:23.3
16 16 / M [ 419 ] František Kadleček 1974 CZE bajker.eu 01:06:45.3 16:33.0
17 17 / M [ 441 ] Honza Vlach 1975 CZE Výlet Liberec 01:09:19.1 19:06.8
18 18 / M [ 431 ] Ondřej Mikuláš 1990 CZE Dlouhá Třebová 01:09:41.9 19:29.6
19 19 / M [ 412 ] Miloš Dolejš 1974 CZE ROULA BOYS 01:12:25.7 22:13.4
20 20 / M [ 425 ] Jiří Kromer 1972 CZE www.dres.cz 01:13:43.6 23:31.3
21 1 / Z [ 408 ] Veronika Zavadil 1983 CZE Team Bike Perštejn 01:16:33.2 26:20.9
22 2 / Z [ 423 ] Aleška Kovaříková 1980 CZE Bradlecká Lhota 01:16:41.0 26:28.7
23 21 / M [ 418 ] Tomas Jarolim 1973 CZE RSC Aaretal Münsigen 01:16:57.8 26:45.5
24 3 / Z [ 424 ] Silvie Králová 1975 CZE Záměl 01:18:28.4 28:16.1
25 22 / M [ 422 ] Miloš Kořínek 1975 CZE Dlouhońovice 01:21:52.6 31:40.3
26 23 / M [ 430 ] Martin Mikšovský 1968 CZE Trutnov 01:22:46.8 32:34.5
27 4 / Z [ 411 ] Jana Dlabalová 1981 CZE GLEDE TEAM 01:29:46.1 39:33.8
28 5 / Z [ 439 ] Renáta Veselá 1964 CZE Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ 01:35:59.0 45:46.7
29 24 / M [ 432 ] Ondřej Paleček 1981 CZE Beer riders 01:36:06.5 45:54.2
30 1 / Muži [ 512 ] Norbert Szentmiklósi 1981 HUN LDTR Enduro 01:36:17.8 46:05.5
31 2 / Muži [ 502 ] Miloš Čihák 1987 CZE Klučov 01:36:44.2 46:31.9
32 3 / Muži [ 507 ] Csaba Horváth 1979 HUN Long Distance Trail Riders 01:37:03.4 46:51.1
33 1 / Ženy [ 505 ] Bára Hančíková 1988 CZE TOP RUN CLUB 01:40:20.3 50:08.0
34 6 / Z [ 442 ] Janet Alexander 1959 NZL Encinitas 01:41:25.0 51:12.7
35 4 / Muži [ 501 ] Ladislav Brand 1977 CZE Bubotrails 01:44:35.5 54:23.2
36 25 / M [ 416 ] Milan Háva 1968 CZE Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ 01:44:57.6 54:45.3
37 26 / M [ 417 ] Łukasz Chornikowski 1981 POL Ericsson Cycling UNI 01:49:35.2 59:22.9
38 5 / Muži [ 322 ] Venca Chlíbek 1971 CZE REDPOiNT ELEVEN TEAM 01:51:54.3 01:01:42.0
39 6 / Muži [ 513 ] Vladimír Vorel 1959 CZE Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ 01:59:27.0 01:09:14.7
40 7 / Muži [ 511 ] Aleš Schejbal 1991 CZE Doudleby nad Orlicí 02:01:58.2 01:11:45.9
41 8 / Muži [ 508 ] Peter Kundrat 1970 SVK Kralovsky Maraton 02:02:03.5 01:11:51.2
42 9 / Muži [ 510 ] Jan Petráš 1973 CZE Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ 02:02:27.2 01:12:14.9
43 10 / Muži [ 509 ] Marek Mahdalík 0000 CZE Brno 02:12:35.9 01:22:23.6
44 11 / Muži [ 506 ] Jan Hladký 1976 CZE Brno 02:14:14.5 01:24:02.2
45 27 / M [ 427 ] Jozef Legrand 1957 BEL Berlin 02:20:11.6 01:29:59.3
46 28 / M [ 415 ] Harald Grünwald 1964 GER Berlin 02:28:36.0 01:38:23.7

result list Junior

start ~ 09:06:38

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9
1 1 / Junior [ 727 ] Jakub Pivnička 2005 CZE Pitrs bikes team 53:59.2
2 2 / Junior [ 406 ] Luboš Kluch 2000 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 54:02.4 00:03.2
3 3 / Junior [ 402 ] Martin Dušek 2000 CZE GS cyklo team Jistebnice 01:07:44.9 13:45.7
4 4 / Junior [ 401 ] Tomáš Coufal 2001 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:07:45.0 13:45.8
5 5 / Junior [ 405 ] Radek Jansa 2000 CZE SKI Police nad Metují 01:09:34.7 15:35.5
6 6 / Junior [ 407 ] Matouš Pajer 2003 CZE Výlet Liberec 01:32:44.0 38:44.8
7 7 / Junior [ 403 ] Ondřej Fišer 2002 CZE DPC Doudleby 01:33:18.7 39:19.5
8 1 / Juniorky [ 404 ] Natálie Hanušová 2000 CZE Pitrs bikes 01:38:10.3 44:11.1

result list Enduro Half Race

start ~ 09:06:38

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9
1 (-0) 1 / Muži [ 8660538 ] Miloš Čihák 1987 CZE Klučov 10:49.0 01:46.0 (2) 01:28.0 (1) 01:19.0 (1) 01:51.0 (1) 03:04.0 (1) 01:21.0 (1) splits
2 (-0) 2 / Muži [ 8660524 ] Venca Chlíbek 1971 CZE REDPOiNT ELEVEN TEAM 11:31.0 01:43.0 (1) 01:28.0 (2) 01:30.0 (2) 02:05.0 (2) 03:16.0 (2) 01:29.0 (2) splits
3 (-0) 3 / Muži [ 8660520 ] Norbert Szentmiklósi 1981 HUN LDTR Enduro 12:28.0 01:54.0 (4) 01:37.0 (4) 01:42.0 (6) 02:12.0 (3) 03:33.0 (3) 01:30.0 (3) splits
4 (-0) 4 / Muži [ 8660543 ] Marek Mahdalík 0000 CZE Brno 12:57.0 02:02.0 (7) 01:43.0 (6) 01:40.0 (3) 02:14.0 (4) 03:47.0 (7) 01:31.0 (4) splits
5 (-0) 5 / Muži [ 8660535 ] Ladislav Brand 1977 CZE Bubotrails 13:05.0 02:04.0 (8) 01:41.0 (5) 01:40.0 (4) 02:19.0 (6) 03:45.0 (5) 01:36.0 (8) splits
6 (-0) 1 / Ženy [ 8660550 ] Bára Hančíková 1988 CZE TOP RUN CLUB 13:10.0 01:52.0 (3) 01:45.0 (7) 01:57.0 (10) 02:15.0 (5) 03:46.0 (6) 01:35.0 (6) splits
7 (-0) 6 / Muži [ 8660552 ] Vladimír Vorel 1959 CZE Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ 13:31.0 01:57.0 (5) 01:35.0 (3) 01:48.0 (7) 03:01.0 (11) 03:35.0 (4) 01:35.0 (7) splits
8 (-0) 7 / Muži [ 8660551 ] Jan Petráš 1973 CZE Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ 13:46.0 01:59.0 (6) 01:45.0 (8) 01:50.0 (9) 02:29.0 (9) 04:11.0 (9) 01:32.0 (5) splits
9 (-0) 8 / Muži [ 8660544 ] Jan Hladký 1976 CZE Brno 14:07.0 02:24.0 (10) 01:50.0 (10) 01:49.0 (8) 02:28.0 (7) 03:57.0 (8) 01:39.0 (9) splits
10 (-0) 9 / Muži [ 8660568 ] Aleš Schejbal 1991 CZE Doudleby nad Orlicí 15:01.0 02:18.0 (9) 01:50.0 (9) 01:42.0 (5) 02:29.0 (8) 04:27.0 (11) 02:15.0 (11) splits
11 (-0) 10 / Muži [ 8660516 ] Peter Kundrat 1970 SVK Kralovsky Maraton 15:48.0 02:39.0 (11) 01:53.0 (11) 02:30.0 (11) 02:37.0 (10) 04:23.0 (10) 01:46.0 (10) splits
12 (-0) 11 / Muži [ 8660517 ] Csaba Horváth 1979 HUN Long Distance Trail Riders 21:06.0 03:16.0 (12) 02:21.0 (12) 03:03.0 (12) 04:05.0 (12) 05:51.0 (12) 02:30.0 (12) splits
13 (-6) 12 / Muži [ 8660553 ] Jan Hacha 1973 CZE Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ

result list KIDS Odrážedla

start ~ 17:34:02

result list KIDS kola 0-5

start ~ 17:40:41

result list KIDS 6-7

start ~ 17:48:19

result list KIDS 8-10

start ~ 17:55:41

result list KIDS 11-14

start ~ 18:06:02