Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 2 The Best of Sudety

2017-07-07 Teplice nad Metují

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extreme Race total: 148, men : 140, women: 8, M-29: 18, M-V1: 70, M-V2: 42, M-V3: 10, Z: 8 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Race total: 76, men : 73, women: 3, M-E: 59, V-E: 14, Z-E: 3 [html] [pdf]
Half Race total: 27, men : 21, women: 6, M: 21, Z: 6 [html] [pdf]
Junior total: 7, men : 6, women: 1, Junior: 6, Juniorky: 1 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Half Race total: 14, men : 9, women: 5, Muži: 9, Ženy: 5 [html] [pdf]
Team Relay Extreme Race total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, M-E: 0, V-E: 0, Z-E: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS Odrazedla total: 11, men : 8, women: 3, kluci: 8, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 0-5 kola total: 7, men : 5, women: 2, kluci: 5, holky: 2 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 6-7 total: 10, men : 6, women: 4, kluci: 6, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 8-10 total: 7, men : 4, women: 3, kluci: 4, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 11-12 total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, kluci: 4, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 13-14 total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, kluci: 2, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]

start list Extreme Race

start ~ 09:00:00 , 1998 and older , registered: 148 participants ( 140 of men, 8 of women) Classic MTB Trilogy, prologue + 3 stages = 228km, 8400m altitude

category # name state year team
M-V1 [12] Aster Jaroslav CZE 1981 Trutnov
M-V1 [13] Barcz Jarek POL 1985 Pomerania
M-V1 [14] Bartoň Jiří CZE 1986 ČeMBA
M-29 [15] Baytsur Roman RUS 1989 redBike
Z [16] Bejm Joanna POL 1980 Gdynia
M-29 [17] Beran Lukáš CZE 1988 GHOST team
M-V3 [8] Bernard Karel CZE 1967 INS Atelier Náchod
M-V2 [18] blaha jakub CZE 1976 Wheelsports Racing Team
M-V2 [604] Blažek Jan CZE 1973 BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ
Z [603] Blažková Lucie CZE 1970 Carla.kupkolo.cz
M-V1 [19] Brennenstuhl Marcus GER 1982 Lokomotive Stuttgart
M-V2 [54] Březík Martin CZE 1971 Brno
M-V1 [4] Bubílek Michal CZE 1986 Kellys Bikeranch Team
M-V1 [20] Bukowiecki Wojciech POL 1984 KSPO brakeparts.pl
M-V3 [21] Čada Tomas CZE 1964 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M-V1 [22] Čermák Ivan CZE 1985 Slatiňany
M-V1 [23] Doubek Miloš CZE 1981 Čistý Sport
M-V1 [6] Drejsl Lukáš CZE 1986 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
M-V2 [24] Drnec Martin CZE 1976 COS Brno
M-V2 [25] Duda Jan CZE 1977 Valkule team
M-V1 [26] Duschner Armin GER 1982 Sepp`s Radlstol
M-V3 [27] Dvořák Luboš CZE 1965 Výlet Wide bike Lbc
M-V2 [28] Fajgl Jan CZE 1975 Jablonec nad Nisou
M-V2 [5] fajt milan CZE 1977 Eurofoam team
M-V1 [29] Faktor Peter SVK 1978 SpektrumSZ
M-V1 [30] Farkas Zsolt HUN 1985 Bringabanda SC
M-29 [606] Fikejz Jiří CZE 1990 Rock Machine Cyklomax
M-V3 [607] Flégl Aleš CZE 1963 CTM SILVINI R2 Sport
M-29 [31] Flégl Lukáš CZE 1993 Kola Šír Bělohrad
M-V1 [32] Fojt Petr CZE 1987 R2 RIDE YOUR RACE
M-V1 [33] Foos Mikhail KAZ 1980 Jenbike Racing Team
Z [34] Fridrichová Lenka CZE 1994 GHOST Team
M-V1 [35] Frýba Lukáš CZE 1982 Orbea Team
M-29 [608] Fulka Jan CZE 1988 Pitrs bikes
M-V3 [36] Fulka Jiří CZE 1960 Redpoint team
M-V1 [37] Fus Martin CZE 1987 Reapro Bike Team
M-V1 [38] Gierlich Peter GER 1979 MTB Club München
M-V1 [39] Gonda Pavel CZE 1981 Duratec Weil Hoteltime
M-V2 [40] Gottschall Stefan GER 1973 Brandenburg Race
M-V2 [41] Grecman Marek CZE 1976 Dolní Břežany
M-V2 [42] Gryga Richard CZE 1975 Praha 10
M-V2 [43] Hábr Vladimír CZE 1969 Plzeň - Červený Hrádek
Z [601] Hamanová Lucie CZE 1987 Kellys Bikeranch Team WOMEN
M-V1 [9] Havel Josef CZE 1982 www.statikacb.cz
M-V1 [613] Havlíček Jiří CZE 1982 MTB Trilogy
M-V1 [44] Hejna Jan CZE 1984 RUMOVÝ EXPRESS
M-V1 [10] Hnyk Pavel CZE 1982 Kyšice
M-V1 [45] Horák Josef CZE 1981 Algheroteam
M-V1 [46] Horváth Ladislav SVK 1984 ISAKO SPORT-KOSICE
Z [48] Hrušková Eliška CZE 1987 Prodoli racing team
M-V2 [49] Hůlka Libor CZE 1971 R2 Team
M-V2 [609] Hvolka Petr CZE 1975 BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ
M-V1 [50] Hybler Tomáš CZE 1985 Hohes C Multiwit
M-V2 [51] Janota Miroslav CZE 1977 Valachbajk-CykloMira
M-V1 [52] Jarzynka Robert POL 1980 Rowerem
M-V1 [53] Jero Miroslav CZE 1984 Kasper Swix Team Trutnov
M-V2 [ ] Jílek Richard CZE 1972 Bike Team Porsche Olomouc
M-V1 [55] Kahle Markus GER 1986 biketeam-oberlausitz / Team Dosenbier
M-V1 [610] Kalaš Jan CZE 1980 BikePart.cz
M-V1 [1] Kaněra Michal CZE 1986 GHOST team
M-V2 [56] Kasiński Grzegorz POL 1976 CYKLON PROAL TEAM
M-V2 [57] Klaos Hugo EST 1977 saunapunkt.ee
M-V1 [58] Klapal Martin CZE 1987 DeVoss Legends
M-V1 [59] kobera matej SVK 1980 Kráľovský Maratón
M-V2 [60] Kotě David CZE 1976 Praha 9 - Koloděje
M-V2 [61] Kráčmar Vlastimil CZE 1974 KOSTKA Racing
M-V1 [62] Krump Pavel CZE 1981 BPR Cycling team
M-29 [63] Kubelka Petr CZE 1995 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
M-V1 [64] kuiš peter SVK 1978 Kráľovský Maratón
M-29 [65] Kuře Matěj CZE 1993 Trutnov trails
M-V2 [66] Lelek Josef CZE 1971 INS Atelier Náchod
M-V3 [67] Lipovský Marcel CZE 1966 Kynšperk nad Ohří
M-V1 [69] Málek Tomáš CZE 1980 Eleven Team Příchovice
M-29 [70] Man Jakub CZE 1994 TJ Spartak Třebíč
M-V1 [71] Marczak Kamil POL 1981 AIRSHOT.KAMKOSPORT.PL
M-V1 [616] Martin Jan CZE 1980 KAH Sport Vrchlabí
M-V1 [72] Mateju Jan CZE 1982 TJ Baník Meziboří
M-29 [74] Meeuwessen Rob NLD 1989 Rings-Goirle
M-V2 [615] MENŠÍK JIŘÍ CZE 1974 Jasný Sokol
M-V1 [614] Meran Oto CZE 1982 www.dres.cz
M-V1 [75] Mička Marek CZE 1979 www.dres.cz
M-V2 [7] MICHAL Pavel CZE 1973 Tepelná čerpadla IVT
M-29 [76] Michal Petr CZE 1989 Tepelná čerpadla IVT
M-V2 [77] Moore Charles USA 1974 Orange Krush Cycling Club
M-V1 [78] morel richard paul DNK 1979 Varde Cykelklub
M-V2 [79] Mráz Vít CZE 1974 INS Atelier Náchod
Z [80] Němcová Zdeňka CZE 1982 UNIQA Jihlava
M-V1 [81] Němec Ondřej CZE 1987 BIKEBROTHERS.CZ
M-V1 [82] Nešpor Patrik CZE 1986 IN-LIFE cycling team
M-V2 [83] Nouzák Miloš CZE 1977 BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.
Z [617] Nováková Pavla CZE 1981 Brno
M-29 [85] Oupic Zdeněk CZE 1993 Team Bike Perštejn
M-V3 [86] Palas Jiří CZE 1959 Výlet Wide bike Lbc
M-V2 [87] Palounek Michal CZE 1977 BSB Bakajda
M-V2 [88] Pánek Kamil CZE 1976 www.dres.cz
M-V3 [89] Pavlišta Aleš CZE 1958 Výlet Wide bike Lbc
M-V1 [90] Pechr Miroslav CZE 1983 BPR Cycling team
M-V3 [91] Pekárek Jiří CZE 1961 KOLORADOTEAM
M-V1 [92] Peroutka Tomáš CZE 1981 Witte Bike Team
M-29 [93] Pich Tomáš CZE 1995 Vella team
M-V1 [611] Pospíšil Petr CZE 1979 Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
M-V1 [94] Prokop Michal CZE 1978 BIG SHOCK TEAM
M-V1 [95] Ruttner Jiří CZE 1979 Roztoky
M-V2 [612] Rybín Petr CZE 1968 Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
M-V1 [111] Ryšavý Pavel CZE 1979 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M-29 [96] Řada Michal CZE 1989 Six Monkeys
M-29 [97] Řehák Vít CZE 1994 MITAS CYKLOHELIOS
M-V1 [98] Říhánek Lukáš CZE 1979 2V BIKERS
M-V2 [99] Sass József HUN 1977 Meditech sc
M-V2 [100] Sebastianelli Luca ITA 1969 Bubovice
M-V2 [101] Semerád Ondřej CZE 1974 SK PRIMA Polička
M-V1 [102] Simon Martin GER 1985 MTB Club München
M-V1 [103] Slowinski Jakub POL 1979 Knurświny
M-V1 [104] Smetana Josef CZE 1978 Holany A Team
M-V2 [105] soběslav josef CZE 1968 KOLORADOTEAM
M-V1 [133] Spindler Christian DNK 1984 Lokomotive Stuttgart
M-V1 [133] Spindler Christian DNK 1984 Lokomotive Stuttgart
M-V1 [106] Stadtherr Jarda CZE 1979 Bikeservis.eu
M-V3 [107] Stasta Libor CZE 1966 Kuřim
M-V1 [108] STOCES ONDREJ CZE 1987 Bikenotoric
M-V1 [109] Stodůlka Václav CZE 1986 RUM Team
M-V2 [3] Sulzbacher Petr CZE 1975 Pitrs bikes
M-V1 [110] Svačina Štěpán CZE 1980 Rumový Express
Z [112] Świrkowicz Ania POL 1979 Rowerem
M-29 [113] Szczepański Janek POL 1988 KSPO brakeparts.pl
M-29 [2] Šilar Jakub CZE 1989 BIKESTRIKE - TREK
M-V1 [114] Šindelář Jiří CZE 1980 MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR
M-V1 [115] Škoch Michal CZE 1981 RUMOVÝ EXPRESS
M-29 [116] Škorpil Ondřej CZE 1999 Bubotrails
M-V1 [117] Šťastný Jan CZE 1985 Alset Racing Team
M-V2 [118] Šupich Martin CZE 1977 Pitrs bikes
M-V2 [119] Talvik Heiki EST 1976 saunapunkt.ee
M-V2 [120] Tiedemann Tõnis EST 1975 SAUNAPUNKT.EE
M-V1 [602] Trmata Štěpán CZE 1978 Czech Tallboys
M-V1 [602] Trmata Štěpán CZE 1978 Czech Tallboys
M-V2 [121] Uchytil Tomáš CZE 1976 Měřín
M-V2 [122] Vacek Jiří CZE 1977 beespee.cz
M-V1 [123] Vágner Vladimír CZE 1981 BIKEBROTHERS.CZ
M-V1 [124] Vasilenko Mikhail RUS 1984 Moscow
M-V2 [125] Vlach Jan CZE 1975 Výlet Wide bike Lbc
M-V2 [126] Vodochodský Vladimír CZE 1972 MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR
M-V1 [127] Volny Jindra CZE 1982 karlovy vary
M-V1 [128] Vorobjev Denis RUS 1984 becycle.ru
M-V1 [129] Vrbský Michal CZE 1978 INS Atelier Náchod
M-29 [ ] Vymětalík Jaroslav CZE 1991 CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN
M-V1 [130] Zámečník Ondřej CZE 1979 Šumík team
M-V2 [131] Zavadil Josef CZE 1973 Team Bike Perštejn
M-V2 [132] Žák Jiří CZE 1969 The EnTourist

start list Enduro Race

start ~ 09:00:00 , 1998 and older , registered: 76 participants ( 73 of men, 3 of women) Classic MTB Trilogy, prologue + 3 stages (228km, 8400 m alt.) + speed trials of Enduro

category # name state year team
M-E [309] [8634045] Adamkiewicz Mateusz POL 1988 Medicycling Team
M-E [310] [8645394] Bekr Jan CZE 1991 FUTURECYCLING
M-E [302] [8634109] Bláha Vojtěch CZE 1999 Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team
V-E [311] [8629044] Brand Ladislav CZE 1977 Bubotrails
M-E [312] [8630470] Broz Radek CZE 1983 ETBikez
M-E [313] [8634214] Bůna Ladislav CZE 1979 Police nad Metují
M-E [314] [8641796] Buragas Wojciech POL 1980 Pussy Enduro Riders
M-E [316] [8645361] Czerwiński Grzegorz POL 1980 raggabomba team
M-E [317] [8634119] Čiviš Michal CZE 1985 Slaný
V-E [318] [8634275] Damborg Flemming DNK 1970 Team BCS Cycles Denmark
M-E [319] [8634267] Daszkiewicz Michał POL 1982 Knurświny
V-E [801] [8645587] Deutsch Jindřich CZE 1977 shaním sponzora
M-E [323] [8634039] Dundáček Jiří CZE 1991 Hard Bikers Kuřim
M-E [325] [8628959] Dvořák Jan CZE 1994 Brno
M-E [324] [8636117] Dvořák Václav CZE 1984 Nové Město na Moravě
M-E [307] [8628887] Ficker Tomáš CZE 1989 Bikomatic.cz
M-E [326] [8628680] Filip Stanislav CZE 1980 SPL servis.cz
M-E [327] [8634299] Flídr Michal CZE 1979 Black Field A team
M-E [328] [8641748] Frenk Petr CZE 1984 PROTOCYCLES
V-E [329] [8634018] Glab Wojciech POL 1971 Warszawa
M-E [330] [8629017] Hagenbusch Michael GER 1985 Raceteam Radleck Mering
M-E [331] [8630458] Hamann Lars GER 1986 Team Dosenbier
M-E [332] [8630462] Heitmann Sven GER 1981 Jenbike
M-E [333] [8641781] Hradecký Tomáš CZE 1983 Gigantic Racing Team
M-E [334] [8641802] Hruška Petr CZE 1986 BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ
Z-E [335] [8628919] Chlíbková Daniela CZE 1967 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
V-E [336] [8645587] Karásek Filip CZE 1975 Kokostezky.cz
M-E [337] [8628629] Karbus Ondřej CZE 1987 Slaný
Z-E [338] [8645336] Karkošková Renáta CZE 1984 NOVATOP GHOST
M-E [339] [8634174] Klapka Tomáš CZE 1978 Slaný
V-E [340] [8641732] Klimeš Dan CZE 1977 BBH Brno
M-E [341] [8629033] Kovář Peťas CZE 1982 Kraslice
V-E [342] [8641803] Kuba Michal CZE 1972 Trail-Guide.cz
M-E [343] [8645581] Kučera Jan CZE 1985 Shut up Legs
M-E [305] [8645592] Kugler Zbynek CZE 1981 Bír riders
M-E [344] [8634097] Kuneš Vlastimil CZE 1985 Velosport Domažlice
M-E [345] [8634229] Kuře Tomáš CZE 1991 BIKO Adventures
M-E [303] [8634230] Kutin Tomáš CZE 1984 SingleBe Bikes
V-E [346] [8630407] März Martin GER 1973 FAHRWERK DRESDEN
M-E [347] [8634292] Mikkelsen Martin Stenstrup DNK 1979 Team BCS Cycles Denmark
M-E [348] [8628895] Mikuláš Vojtěch CZE 1996 Dlouhá Třebová
M-E [349] [8634295] Milka Václav CZE 1990 Koloshop.cz
M-E [350] [8630421] Musil Ondřej CZE 1986 Praha 8
V-E [351] [8634202] Mušálek Václav CZE 1966 BIKOMATIC
M-E [352] [8645373] Mužík Jakub CZE 1993 Hořovice
M-E [353] [8645349] Němec Marek CZE 1990 Bubotrails
M-E [354] [8630460] Panzer Milan CZE 1982 Kluci z Kluče
M-E [304] [8645399] Pavlas Jakub CZE 1987 Canyon Amateur Enduro Team
M-E [355] [8641714] Pavlas Petr CZE 1990 Canyon Amateur Enduro Team
M-E [356] [8641737] Plzák Lukáš CZE 1990 Bubotrails
V-E [306] [8629041] Reisner Petr CZE 1975 GIANT Cycling team
V-E [357] [8634240] Rozmahel Radek CZE 1974 BK Ludgeřovice
M-E [358] [8628832] Salvatore Marco ITA 1981 Gallo Nero
M-E [359] [8641822] Saramak Jan CZE 1982 Drásal Team Holešov
V-E [360] [8645337] Sczarnowski Torsten GER 1966 Meißen
M-E [361] [8645596] Sedláček Jan CZE 1986 Cykloturistický klub Opava
M-E [362] [8628622] Sedlář Jakub CZE 1984 NOVATOP -LAPIERRE
Z-E [363] [8641769] Schmidt Sylvia GER 1981 26 aint dead
M-E [364] [8641795] Schwarz Richard GER 1985 FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM
M-E [308] [8630433] Strach Jakub CZE 1990 Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
M-E [365] [8634203] Strnad Václav CZE 1989 Praha 8
M-E [366] [8634207] Svoboda Jiří CZE 1980 MTBCrossCountry.com
M-E [367] [8629013] Szentmiklósi Norbert HUN 1981 LDTR
V-E [368] [8634225] Špora Petr CZE 1964 Košťany
M-E [369] [8634046] Šroll Marek CZE 1978 STRATOS AUTO
M-E [370] [8628813] Ulrich Hagenbusch GER 1983 Raceteam Radleck Mering
V-E [372] [8629039] Veselý Jaroslav CZE 1970 KoloshopTeam
M-E [371] [8645308] Veselý Pavel CZE 1980 KOLOSHOP TEAM
M-E [373] [8634131] Vobořil Luboš CZE 1983 Koloshop Team
M-E [374] [8628897] Vogel Jasper GER 1983 BikesportBerlin
M-E [375] [8645386] Wala Jan CZE 1995 Diamonddesign.cz
M-E [376] [8630437] Walczak Wojciech POL 1980 ędóro
M-E [377] [8634243] Wisniowski Lukasz POL 1979 CCR Sport
M-E [378] [8641772] Zima Tomáš CZE 1994 Ziromont Cycling team
M-E [379] [8641788] Zvoníček Ondřej CZE 1984 Bike Emergency
M-E [301] [8641719] Žilák František CZE 1981 Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team

start list Half Race

start ~ 09:00:00 , 1998 and older , registered: 27 participants ( 21 of men, 6 of women) Shorter track, prologue + 3 stages = 156km and 4700m altitude

category # name state year team
Z [11] Alexander Janet NZL 1959 Encinitas
M [407] Barták Jiří CZE 1974 Eurofoam team
Z [605] Bergerová Karolina CZE 1992 Carla.Kupkolo.cz
M [410] Boček Jakub CZE 1987 NOVATOP LAPIERRE
M [411] Fichtner Michal CZE 1983 Continental BDY
M [412] Francu Jan CZE 1983 Brno
M [413] Hamann Jürgen GER 1953 Team BCS Cycles Denmark
M [414] Háva Milan CZE 1968 Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ
M [415] Hendrych Vlastimil CZE 1972 Team Bike Perštejn
M [47] Hrabík Jaroslav CZE 1976 Rapid Plzeň
Z [416] Kelbichová Vendula CZE 1986 KL sport Most
M [417] Kromer Jiří CZE 1972 www.dres.cz
M [418] Krumlovský Petr CZE 1974 MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR
M [419] Linhart Jakub CZE 1977 Stárkov
M [68] Lučan Tomáš CZE 1974 ISF Sumava
M [73] Maund Chris USA 1967 Encinitas
M [420] Mikuláš Ondřej CZE 1990 Dlouhá Třebová
M [421] Mückl Robert GER 1974 Team Sepp´s Radlstol
M [84] Ornst Tomáš CZE 1967 Výlet Wide bike Lbc
M [422] Pasker Milan CZE 1992 Žďár nad Metují
M [408] Polman Daniel CZE 1979 Ultra Paka Racing Team
M [409] Pospíšil Lukáš CZE 1998 Redpoint Eleven Team
M [423] Srubek Libor CZE 1979 Profibaustoffe CZ
Z [424] škochová martina CZE 1988 Rumové pralinky
Z [425] Thoma Doris GER 1977 Team Sepps Radlstol
M [426] Waltera Vladimír CZE 1981 Team Bike Perštejn
Z [427] Zavadil Veronika CZE 1983 Team Bike Perštejn

start list Junior

start ~ 09:00:00 , 1999 - 2002 , registered: 7 participants ( 6 of men, 1 of women) Shorter track, up to 18 years, prologue + 3 stages = 156km and 4700m altitude

category # name state year team
Junior [428] COUFAL TOMÁŠ CZE 2001 Apache Loko Trutnov
Juniorky [401] Hanušová Natálie CZE 2000 Quintbike.cz
Junior [402] Lelek Martin CZE 2001 Apache Loko Trutnov
Junior [403] Mojžíš Josef CZE 1999 Zlíč
Junior [404] Skrbek Jan CZE 2002 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM
Junior [405] Souček Petr CZE 1999 BIKEMARAST team
Junior [406] Thér Jan CZE 1999 Pitrs bikes

start list Enduro Half Race

start ~ 09:00:00 , all years of born , registered: 14 participants ( 9 of men, 5 of women) In case of less than 6 participants the race will be joined with Enduro race. Participants then can omit any speed stage they want.

category # name state year team
Ženy [501] [8636961] Bauerová Alena CZE 1988 Žižkovský tygři
Ženy [315] [8641703] Buz Dorota POL 1984 Babskie Krecenie
Muži [321] [8628923] De Meeter Ivo BEL 1958 Asse
Muži [320] [8634124] De Meeter Niko BEL 1982 Erembodegem
Muži [502] [8645580] Fuks Robert CZE 1968 Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ
Muži [503] [8641799] Gottstein Boris GER 1971 26
Muži [504] [8630496] Hacha Jan CZE 1973 Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ
Ženy [505] [8634265] Hančíková Bára CZE 1988 TOP RUN CLUB
Muži [511] [8641800] Láska Tomáš CZE 1985 Bike Notoric
Muži [506] [8634056] Paleček Ondřej CZE 1981 Beer riders
Muži [507] [8641806] Petráš Jan CZE 1973 Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ
Ženy [508] [8641709] Reisnerová Eliška CZE 1983 Praha
Muži [509] [8634154] Stehno Filip CZE 1999 Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team
Ženy [510] [8641754] Vosickova Dana CZE 1982 KOLOSHOP TEAM

start list Team Relay Extreme Race

start ~ 09:05:00 , 2002 and older

start list KIDS Odrazedla

start ~ 17:38:32 , 2003 and younger , registered: 11 participants ( 8 of men, 3 of women) only when parrents are racing

category # name state year team
kluci [701] Čada Michal CZE 2015 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
holky [702] Doubková Zora CZE 2013 Čistý Sport
kluci [703] Fajt Jakub CZE 2015 Eurofoam team
kluci [704] Kobera Matěj CZE 2015 Kráľovský Maratón
kluci [706] Kolaja Bedřich CZE 2013 Sportchallenge
kluci [707] Kolaja Jaromír CZE 2015 Slavia Liberec Orienteering
kluci [708] Matějů Albert CZE 2015 TJ Baník Meziboří
kluci [709] Mikkelsen Liam Stenstrup DNK 2014 Team BCS Cycles Denmark
kluci [710] Plný Ondřej CZE 2015 Teplice nad Metují
holky [711] Polmanová Sára CZE 2013 lidé&HORY Duratec
holky [739] Žiláková Eliška CZE 2015 Pitrs bikes

start list KIDS 0-5 kola

start ~ 17:45:00 , 2012 and younger , registered: 7 participants ( 5 of men, 2 of women) only when parrents are racing

category # name state year team
holky [705] Koberová Terezka SVK 2013 Královský maraton
holky [712] Kráčmarová Michaela CZE 2012 Apache Loko Trutnov
kluci [741] Krump Mikeš CZE 2013 Dobřichovice
kluci [713] Kugler Marek CZE 2013 Praha 4
kluci [721] Nouzák Matyáš CZE 2012 BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.
kluci [737] Vogel Julius CZE 2013 Berlín
kluci [714] Žilák František CZE 2012 Pitrs bikes

start list KIDS 6-7

start ~ 17:53:45 , 2010 - 2011 , registered: 10 participants ( 6 of men, 4 of women) only when parrents are racing

category # name state year team
kluci [715] De Meeter Mats BEL 2010 Erembodegem
kluci [716] Doubek Jáchym CZE 2011 Čistý Sport
kluci [717] Hruška Alex CZE 2011 Týn nad Vltavou
holky [718] Hrušková Alžběta CZE 2011 Týn nad Vltavou
kluci [719] Kohoutek Adam CZE 2011 Pitrs bikes
kluci [720] Kugler Adam CZE 2011 Praha 4
kluci [722] Říhánek Jakub CZE 2011 Zruč-Senec
holky [723] Říhánková Tereza CZE 2011 Zruč-Senec
holky [740] Vaníčková Laura CZE 2011 Praha
holky [738] Vogel Amira CZE 2011 Berlín

start list KIDS 8-10

start ~ 18:03:00 , 2007 - 2009 , registered: 7 participants ( 4 of men, 3 of women) only when parrents are racing

category # name state year team
holky [724] De Meeter Fien BEL 2008 Keppestraat
kluci [733] Frencl Dominik CZE 2007 Pitrs bikes
kluci [734] Frencl Patrik CZE 2008 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
holky [725] Kráčmarová Anna CZE 2009 Apache Loko Trutnov
holky [726] Polmanová Danica CZE 2007 lidé a HORY
kluci [727] Vendelby Emil Damborg DNK 2007 Team BCS Cycles Denmark
kluci [728] Vik Samuel CZE 2007 S-Sport Hronov

start list KIDS 11-12

start ~ 18:13:00 , 2005 - 2006 , registered: 4 participants ( 4 of men, 0 of women) only when parrents are racing

category # name state year team
kluci [729] Hrubý Filip CZE 2006 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
kluci [730] Novák Dominik CZE 2005 Team Bike Perštejn
kluci [731] Pešina Jan CZE 2006 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
kluci [732] Šimůnek Petr CZE 2006 Ski klub Jablonec

start list KIDS 13-14

start ~ 18:13:00 , 2003 - 2004 , registered: 2 participants ( 2 of men, 0 of women) only when parrents are racing

category # name state year team
kluci [735] Pešina Jakub CZE 2004 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
kluci [736] Vendelby Cristian Damborg DNK 2003 Team BCS Cycles Denmark