Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 2 The Best of Sudety

2018-07-06 Teplice nad Metují

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extreme Race total: 140, men : 134, women: 6, M-29: 17, M-V1: 55, M-V2: 48, M-V3: 14, Z: 6 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Race total: 79, men : 70, women: 9, M-E: 54, V-E: 16, Z-E: 9 [html] [pdf]
Half Race total: 38, men : 31, women: 7, M: 31, Z: 7 [html] [pdf]
Junior total: 7, men : 6, women: 1, Junior: 6, Juniorky: 1 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Half Race total: 14, men : 13, women: 1, Muži: 13, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
KIDS Odrážedla total: 12, men : 8, women: 4, kluci: 8, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS kola 0-5 total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 6-7 total: 10, men : 6, women: 4, Muži: 6, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 8-10 total: 9, men : 6, women: 3, Muži: 6, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 11-14 total: 8, men : 8, women: 0, Muži: 8, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

start list Extreme Race

start ~ 09:06:38 , 1999 and older , registered: 140 participants ( 134 of men, 6 of women) Classic MTB Trilogy, prologue + 3 stages = 228km, 8400m altitude

category # name state year team
M-V1 [14] Bindr Tomáš CZE 1981 Valkukle Team
M-V1 [15] Bitnar Matěj CZE 1988 Sportovní klub hasičů KHK
M-V1 [17] Brendl Tomáš CZE 1986 Bakako Nová Paka
M-V1 [18] Břeň Jan CZE 1984 Squash Viktoria Brno
M-V1 [20] Busch Robert GER 1980 Eisenschweinkader
M-V1 [22] Čermák Ivan CZE 1985 Slatiňany
M-V1 [202] Čížek Martin CZE 1985 BSK racing
M-V1 [5] Drejsl Lukáš CZE 1986 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
M-V1 [25] Duda Daniel CZE 1979 Hupnakolo El-Diablo
M-V1 [443] Eibl Martin CZE 1984 Suchodol
M-V1 [31] Farář Jan CZE 1985 beMANIAX MADBIKE
M-V1 [33] Filípek Petr GNB 1984 Kyjov
M-V1 [34] Fišnar Jan CZE 1980 TJ Baník Meziboří
M-V1 [35] Fojt Petr CZE 1987 R2 RIDE YOUR RACE
M-V1 [37] Fröbe Andreas GER 1979 Eisenschweinkader
M-V1 [38] Frýba Lukáš CZE 1982 Orbea Team
M-V1 [40] Fus Martin CZE 1987 Reapro Bike Team
M-V1 [41] Gierlich Peter GER 1979 MTB Club München
M-V1 [42] Gonda Pavel CZE 1981 Duratec Weil Hoteltime
M-V1 [203] Havlíček Jiří CZE 1982 MTB Trilogy
M-V1 [46] Hnyk Pavel CZE 1982 Kyšice
M-V1 [47] Hodr Antonín CZE 1987 GHOST Pro Bike Trutnov
M-V1 [48] Horváth Ladislav SVK 1984 Kráľovský Maratón, SWEP TEAM
M-V1 [52] Jero Miroslav CZE 1984 Kasper Swix Team Trutnov
M-V1 [9] Jobánek Jan CZE 1983 Superior Suninvent Team
M-V1 [53] Jørgensen Jannik Kryger DNK 1988 DMK Danish Mountainbike Club
M-V1 [54] Jurčák Peter SVK 1980 BombyFurt
M-V1 [1] Kaněra Michal CZE 1986 GHOST team
M-V1 [55] Kašný Tomáš CZE 1987 NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť
M-V1 [56] Klapal Martin CZE 1987 DeVoss Legends
M-V1 [58] Klekowski Adrian POL 1986 Orbit One Cycling
M-V1 [59] kobera matej SVK 1980 Kráľovský Maratón
M-V1 [67] Krump Pavel CZE 1981 BPR Cycling team
M-V1 [72] Láska Tomáš CZE 1985 Bike Notoric
M-V1 [73] Lebailly Simon BEL 1986 Prague
M-V1 [75] Matějů Jan CZE 1982 TJ Banik Mezibori
M-V1 [208] Meran Oto CZE 1982 www.dres.cz
M-V1 [77] Mička Marek CZE 1979 www.dres.cz
M-V1 [83] Olsen Helgi Winther DNK 1980 MTB.fo
M-V1 [86] Pechr Miroslav CZE 1983 BPR Cycling team
M-V1 [87] Pektor Stanislav CZE 1980 Biketriatlon Morkovice
M-V1 [213] Petrov Valeri CZE 1980 Bulharsko
M-V1 [95] Princ Karel CZE 1984 Včelná
M-V1 [111] Ryšavý Pavel CZE 1979 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M-V1 [10] Říhánek Lukáš CZE 1979 2V BIKERS
M-V1 [102] Sedlář Jakub CZE 1984 NOVATOP -LAPIERRE
M-V1 [108] Svačina Štěpán CZE 1980 RUMOVÝ EXPRESS
M-V1 [210] Synek Lukáš CZE 1980 B and B and B
M-V1 [109] Šandera Ondřej CZE 1987 Fast Music For Slow People
M-V1 [110] Škoch Michal CZE 1981 RUMOVÝ EXPRESS
M-V1 [214] Šťastný Jan CZE 1985 Alset Racing Team
M-V1 [29] Šťastný Roman CZE 1979 Rock Machine-Cyklomax
M-V1 [116] Šustr Lukáš CZE 1984 Alset Racing Team
M-V1 [128] Zelenka Jaroslav CZE 1980 KSM Hrádek
M-V1 [129] Žák Pavel CZE 1987 Kolovna KM - BT Morkovice