Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 2 The Best of Sudety

2018-07-06 Teplice nad Metují 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extreme Race total: 186, men : 175, women: 11, M-29: 14, M-V1: 46, M-V2: 42, M-V3: 12, Z: 4, M-E: 46, V-E: 15, Z-E: 7 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Race total: 68, men : 61, women: 7, M-E: 46, V-E: 15, Z-E: 7 [html] [pdf]
Half Race total: 46, men : 39, women: 7, M: 27, Z: 6, Muži: 12, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
Junior total: 7, men : 6, women: 1, Junior: 6, Juniorky: 1 [html] [pdf]
Enduro Half Race total: 13, men : 12, women: 1, Muži: 12, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
KIDS Odrážedla total: 10, men : 6, women: 4, kluci: 6, holky: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS kola 0-5 total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, Muži: 4, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 6-7 total: 9, men : 5, women: 4, Muži: 5, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 8-10 total: 9, men : 6, women: 3, Muži: 6, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
KIDS 11-14 total: 7, men : 7, women: 0, Muži: 7, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list Half Race

start ~ 09:06:38

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4lap#5lap#6lap#7lap#8lap#9lap#10lap#11lap#12
1 1 / M [436] Vašek Strnad 1983 CZE Endeka Bassta 02:41:09.5
2 2 / M [420] Robert Kocián 1988 CZE SK Edie VSetín 02:54:42.1 13:32.6
3 3 / M [409] Jiří Barták 1974 CZE Eurofoam team 02:58:17.9 17:08.4
4 4 / M [434] Petr Souček 1999 CZE BIKEMARAST team 03:00:44.0 19:34.5
5 5 / M [421] Tomáš Kordík 1986 CZE Explosiw Bike Team 03:04:12.1 23:02.6
6 6 / M [433] Lukáš Pospíšil 1998 CZE Redpoint Eleven Team 03:12:53.9 31:44.4
7 7 / M [410] Jakub Cupal 1975 CZE Praha 4 03:20:09.7 39:00.2
8 8 / M [440] Petr Vinklárek 1984 CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE 03:21:07.9 39:58.4
9 9 / M [431] Ondřej Mikuláš 1990 CZE Dlouhá Třebová 03:24:25.0 43:15.5
10 10 / M [429] Chris Maund 1967 USA Encinitas 03:27:39.6 46:30.1
11 11 / M [437] Pavel Sviták 1991 CZE Praha 03:30:47.9 49:38.4
12 12 / M [435] Libor Srubek 1979 CZE Profibaustoffe CZ 03:32:46.0 51:36.5
13 13 / M [412] Miloš Dolejš 1974 CZE ROULA BOYS 03:54:07.5 01:12:58.0
14 14 / M [445] András Szalai 1975 HUN Szentendre 03:59:22.4 01:18:12.9
15 15 / M [444] Károly Szendrey 1971 HUN - 04:02:30.1 01:21:20.6
16 16 / M [418] Tomas Jarolim 1973 CZE RSC Aaretal Münsigen 04:04:29.5 01:23:20.0
17 17 / M [425] Jiří Kromer 1972 CZE www.dres.cz 04:14:38.9 01:33:29.4
18 18 / M [430] Martin Mikšovský 1968 CZE Trutnov 04:23:11.4 01:42:01.9
19 19 / M [413] Bohuslav Dvořák 1960 USA DPC Doudleby nad Orlicí 04:28:11.5 01:47:02.0
20 20 / M [441] Honza Vlach 1975 CZE Výlet Liberec 04:55:01.5 02:13:52.0
21 21 / M [416] Milan Háva 1968 CZE Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ 05:03:21.8 02:22:12.3
22 1 / Muži [507] Csaba Horváth 1979 HUN Long Distance Trail Riders 05:08:14.34 02:27:04.84
23 2 / Muži [502] Miloš Čihák 1987 CZE Klučov 05:17:28.06 02:36:18.56
24 3 / Muži [512] Norbert Szentmiklósi 1981 HUN LDTR Enduro 05:24:02.34 02:42:52.84
25 22 / M [415] Harald Grünwald 1964 GER Berlin 05:46:45.4 03:05:35.9
26 4 / Muži [511] Aleš Schejbal 1991 CZE Doudleby nad Orlicí 05:55:16.42 03:14:06.92
27 5 / Muži [501] Ladislav Brand 1977 CZE Bubotrails 05:57:23.54 03:16:14.04
28 23 / M [432] Ondřej Paleček 1981 CZE Beer riders 06:00:53.2 03:19:43.7
29 24 / M [422] Miloš Kořínek 1975 CZE Dlouhońovice 06:00:54.8 03:19:45.3
30 25 / M [417] Łukasz Chornikowski 1981 POL Ericsson Cycling UNI 06:13:17.9 03:32:08.4
31 26 / M [427] Jozef Legrand 1957 BEL Berlin 06:15:23.2 03:34:13.7
32 6 / Muži [506] Jan Hladký 1976 CZE Brno 06:30:51.12 03:49:41.62
33 7 / Muži [509] Marek Mahdalík 0000 CZE Brno 06:30:53.71 03:49:44.21
34 8 / Muži [508] Peter Kundrat 1970 SVK Kralovsky Maraton 06:44:08.51 04:02:59.01
35 9 / Muži [322] Venca Chlíbek 1971 CZE REDPOiNT ELEVEN TEAM 06:51:11.41 04:10:01.91
36 10 / Muži [513] Vladimír Vorel 1959 CZE Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ 07:00:22.23 04:19:12.73
37 11 / Muži [510] Jan Petráš 1973 CZE Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ 07:02:30.87 04:21:21.37
38 12 / Muži [504] Jan Hacha 1973 CZE Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ 07:03:45.61 04:22:36.11
DNF / M [438] Branislav Šukala 1988 SVK SpektrumSZ