Specialized MTB Trilogy Broumovsko 2014

2014-07-02 - 2014-07-05 Teplice nad Metují [CZ]

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Marathon Vraní hory total: 3, men : 3, women: 0, M-29: 1, M-V1: 2, M-V2: 0, M-V3: 0, Z: 0 [html] [pdf]
Klasik total: 188, men : 174, women: 14, M-29: 28, M-V1: 85, M-V2: 48, M-V3: 13, Z: 14 [html] [pdf]
Enduro total: 45, men : 41, women: 4, M-Enduro: 31, M-Enduro-V: 10, Z-Enduro: 4 [html] [pdf]
Demo total: 23, men : 19, women: 4, Junior: 19, Juniorky: 4 [html] [pdf]
Demo Junior total: 10, men : 10, women: 0, Junior: 10, Juniorky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Demo Enduro total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, M-Enduro: 0, M-Enduro-V: 1, Z-Enduro: 0 [html] [pdf]
MTB Trilogy KIDS total: 29, men : 20, women: 9, M5: 5, M6-7: 6, M8-10: 9, M11: 0, M5moto: 0, Z5: 6, Z6-7: 1, Z8-10: 1, Z11: 1, Z5moto: 0 [html] [pdf]

start list Marathon Vraní hory

start ~ 09:00:00 , 1995 and older , registered: 3 participants ( 3 of men, 0 of women) 3. etapa MTB Trilogy

category # name state year team
M-V1 [204] Kabelka Lukáš CZE 1984 Černí koně
M-V1 [201] Połeć Bartosz POL 1976 Wrocław
M-29 [205] Tér Petr CZE 1990 Vysoká Srbská

start list Klasik

start ~ 11:00:00 , 1995 and older , registered: 188 participants ( 174 of men, 14 of women) Classic MTB Trilogy, prologue + 3 stages = 228km, 8400m altitude

category # name state year team
M-V1 [ ] Aster Jaroslav CZE 1981 Trutnov
M-V2 [ ] Baklík Karel CZE 1973 Sibřina
M-V2 [23] Barták Jiří CZE 1974 Eurofoam team
M-29 [24] Bartoň Jiří CZE 1986 ČeMBA
M-V1 [25] Batěk Václav CZE 1980 Losiná
M-29 [26] Baytsur Roman RUS 1989 redBike
M-V1 [27] Benes Frantisek CZE 1978 MTB Kofola
M-V2 [13] Bernard Karel CZE 1967 INS Atelier Náchod
M-V2 [ ] Biewald Adam Venutto GER 1965 Venutto MTB Racing Team
M-V1 [19] Bílek Aleš CZE 1979 Czech Tallboys
M-V2 [28] Binar Luboš CZE 1966 HOBUK
M-V1 [29] blaha jakub CZE 1976 Wheelsports Racing Team
M-V2 [30] Boden Lutz GER 1972 Buschmühle
M-V1 [31] Bohdanecký Jan CZE 1984 Březhrad
M-V2 [32] Břeský Pavel CZE 1965 Skialp Bike Team Prachov
M-V1 [33] Březina Petr CZE 1984 Cyclo Team Kolarna
M-V1 [34] Bůna Ladislav CZE 1979 Police nad Metují
M-V2 [35] Carsten Hahn GER 1967 Team Buschmühle
M-29 [36] Císař Pavel CZE 1986 Praha 5
M-V1 [37] Cisík Jaroslav SVK 1979 Finančné centrum Team
M-V1 [3] Cleppe Wouter BGR 1977 sofia
M-V1 [38] Conter Marco ITA 1980 Nora Racing Team
M-V2 [ ] Czerwiński Grzegorz POL 1965 VENUTTO Sport Jewellery
M-V3 [8] Čada Tomas CZE 1964 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M-V1 [39] Čadek Jan CZE 1975 Strakonice
M-V2 [40] Danny Focquaert BEL 1966 E-CRANE
M-V1 [41] De Meeter Niko BEL 1982 Erembodegem
M-V3 [18] Demjanovič Michal CZE 1960 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M-29 [42] Dobiáš Jakub CZE 1986 Praha 3
M-V1 [ ] Dosoudil Jan CZE 1981 Dossi
M-V1 [43] Drnec Martin CZE 1976 COS Brno
M-V1 [44] Duda Jan CZE 1977 Valkule team
M-V1 [21] Duława Dawid POL 1978 Strefa MTB Głuszyca
M-V1 [20] Duława Robert POL 1982 Strefa MTB Głuszyca
M-V2 [45] Dvořák Luboš CZE 1965 Výlet Wide bike Lbc
M-V3 [46] Ekl Martin CZE 1957 Biketeam Kralupy EurobikePraha
M-V2 [47] Ennok Tarmo EST 1973 Tallinn
M-V2 [48] Ernest Jiri CZE 1972 Cyklistický spolek Pekáč
M-V1 [6] fajt milan CZE 1977 Eurofoam team
M-V1 [49] Faktor Peter SVK 1978 SpektrumSZ
M-V2 [50] Falten Hannes EST 1973 Tallinn
M-29 [51] Farář Jan CZE 1985 beMANIAX MADBIKE
M-V2 [ ] Fiala Josef CZE 1969 Klatovy
M-V1 [52] Fikar Martin CZE 1983 BAKAKO Nová Paka
M-V2 [53] Fišer Pavel CZE 1966 BKS Benešov u Semil
M-V1 [54] Flídr Michal CZE 1979 Black Field A team
Z [55] Fridrichová Lenka CZE 1994 GHOST Team
M-29 [56] Fritzsch Felix GER 1989 Focus RAPIRO Racing
M-V1 [57] Frýba Lukáš CZE 1982 Orbea Team
M-V3 [58] Fulka Jiří CZE 1960 Redpoint team
M-V2 [59] Gerla Luboš CZE 1969 Česká Třebová
M-V2 [60] Hacha Jan CZE 1973 Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ
M-V2 [61] Hájek Tomáš CZE 1974 Malšova lhota
M-29 [62] Hakl Filip CZE 1993 TTRUXXXIK cycling
M-V2 [63] Hava Milan CZE 1966 Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ
M-V1 [12] Havel Josef CZE 1982 www.statikacb.cz
M-V1 [64] havlíček Jiří CZE 1982 MTB Trilogy
M-V1 [66] Hejna Jan CZE 1984 RUMOVÝ EXPRESS
M-V2 [65] Hejna Pavel CZE 1969 Velké Poříčí
M-V1 [67] Herman Lukáš CZE 1984 Moto Herman
M-V1 [68] Hnyk Pavel CZE 1982 Kyšice
M-V1 [69] Horák Josef CZE 1981 Algheroteam
M-V1 [ ] Horváth Ladislav SVK 1984 ISAKO SPORT-KOSICE
M-V1 [70] Hrabík Jaroslav CZE 1976 Rapid Plzeň
M-V3 [71] Hron Zdeněk CZE 1953 Regal Bike
Z [72] Chlíbková Daniela CZE 1967 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M-29 [73] Chocholáč Jan CZE 1985 W LINIE
M-V1 [74] Chrást Antonín CZE 1975 Clowns
M-V1 [75] Chudomel Jiří CZE 1975 Erste Premier Petr Čech team B
M-V1 [76] Janota Miroslav CZE 1977 Lukov
M-V1 [77] Jaňour Jan CZE 1983 Plzeň
M-V1 [ ] Jedlička Luboš CZE 1979 AUTOKARLOV
M-29 [78] Jelínek Petr CZE 1986 BAKAKO Nová Paka
Z [79] Jenčeková Veronika CZE 1981 eurofoam team
M-V2 [ ] Jezbera Milan CZE 1974 Carla.kupkolo.cz
M-V1 [80] Jindřišek Jiří CZE 1977 Eleven Rubena Test Team
M-V1 [81] Just Pavel CZE 1976 CYKLO BENDA
M-29 [1] Kaněra Michal CZE 1986 GHOST team
M-V1 [82] Karajanis Petr CZE 1976 Na Poslední chvíli
Z [83] Karkošková Renáta CZE 1984 NOVATOP GHOST
M-V2 [84] Kiskonen Eero EST 1971 harjumaa
M-V1 [15] Klofanda Martin CZE 1977 Ugo Allivictus
M-V1 [85] Kohoutek Petr CZE 1975 Blue Fly
M-V2 [86] Kolomazník Milan CZE 1974 Losiná
M-V2 [87] Konga Andrus EST 1974 Saku
Z [88] Konopová Jana CZE 1966 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
M-V2 [89] Kozłowski Wojciech POL 1968 Sudety MTB Challenge
Z [90] Kráčmarová Lenka CZE 1984 MTB Trilogy
M-V2 [91] Kriisa Kaido EST 1973 CC Rota Mobilis
M-V3 [92] Krok Robert POL 1959 Strefa Mtb Głuszyca
M-V2 [93] Kruml Adam CZE 1974 Praha - Uhříněves
M-V1 [94] Kubíček Franta CZE 1977 ELEVEN PŘÍCHOVICE
M-V1 [9] Kugler Zbynek CZE 1981 Bír riders
M-V1 [ ] Kuis Peter SVK 1978 Kráľovský MTB maratón
M-29 [95] Kuk Milan CZE 1985 Bílá Třemešná
M-29 [96] Kunc Jan CZE 1991 KUPKOLO.cz
M-V1 [97] Kuře Petr CZE 1975 Náchod
M-29 [98] Kvocera Pavol SVK 1988 Finančné centrum Team
M-29 [ ] Kyndl Lukáš CZE 1993 BSK racing
M-V2 [99] Lehnung Kai-Uwe GER 1968 Sebnitzer R.V. 1897
M-V2 [100] Lelek Josef CZE 1971 INS Atelier Náchod
M-V3 [101] Lieven Bauwens BEL 1963 E-CRANE
M-V1 [102] Linhart Jakub CZE 1977 Stárkov
M-V1 [103] Linhart Martin CZE 1978 Wakantanka
M-V2 [104] Lipp Aivar EST 1974 Kohila
M-V2 [105] Maarits Andres EST 1973 Tallinn
M-V1 [106] Maidla Janek EST 1976 velo clubbers
M-29 [107] Marek Ondřej CZE 1986 INS Atelier Náchod
Z [108] Marunde Regina GER 1968 Fi zi:k Team
M-V1 [7] Matějů Jan CZE 1982 TJ Banik Mezibori
M-V3 [ ] Mazanec Jiří CZE 1958 Černošice
M-V2 [ ] MENŠÍK JIŘÍ CZE 1974 Jasný Sokol
M-V2 [109] Michal Robert CZE 1968 Ostrava
M-29 [ ] Mitrofanov Igor RUS 1987 kATJIETbI
M-V1 [110] morel richard paul DNK 1979 Varde Cykelklub
M-V1 [11] Müller Marek CZE 1976 KAH sport Vrchlabí
M-V1 [5] Mützlitz Torsten GER 1984 Scott bike24 mtb Team
M-V1 [111] Nádeníček Pavel CZE 1975 Bikeclinic Cannondale
M-V2 [112] Neemela Tarmo EST 1968 Tallinn
Z [113] Němcová Zdeňka CZE 1982 UNIQA Jihlava
Z [114] Nenadálová Hanka CZE 1978 Kellys Bikeranch Team WOMEN
M-V1 [115] Nosek Pavel CZE 1984 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
M-V1 [116] Nouzák Miloš CZE 1977 BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.
Z [22] Nováková Pavla CZE 1981 Trek - AR Brno
Z [117] Ortyl Ewelina POL 1976 TWOMARK SPECIALIZED
M-V1 [118] Pánek Kamil CZE 1976 www.dres.cz
M-V3 [119] Pavlišta Aleš CZE 1958 Výlet Wide bike Lbc
M-V3 [120] Pekárek Jiří CZE 1961 KOLORADOTEAM
M-29 [ ] Pohůnek Lukáš CZE 1988 Praha
M-V1 [121] Polák Michal CZE 1977 BAKAKO Nová Paka
M-V2 [122] Prevužňák Martin CZE 1974 Turnov
M-V1 [16] Prokop Michal CZE 1978 FAT SNAIL SLAVES
Z [123] Pross Arnhild GER 1982 Schriesheim
M-V2 [124] Přibil Tomáš CZE 1974 NEVIX Kadaň
M-V2 [125] Ranocha Marek CZE 1973 OQO Emseko Bike Team
M-V3 [126] Reiljan Kuldar EST 1963 velo clubbers
M-29 [ ] Reyes Oswaldo ECU 1985 Quito
M-V1 [127] Roubal Lukáš CZE 1975 Banánová republika
M-V2 [ ] Rozehnal Michal CZE 1970 Reporting.cz
M-V1 [ ] Ruszkowski Tomasz POL 1975 Body I Coach Cycling Team
M-V1 [128] Ryšavý Pavel CZE 1979 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M-V1 [129] Říhánek Lukáš CZE 1979 2V BIKERS
M-V1 [130] Saramak Jan CZE 1982 Drásal Team Holešov
M-V1 [131] Sedlář Jakub CZE 1984 NOVATOP -LAPIERRE
M-V1 [132] Schopf Petr CZE 1975 Bikeclinic Cannondale
M-29 [133] Sklenář Adam CZE 1994 Dlouhoňovice
M-V3 [ ] Skřivánek Miloslav CZE 1962 Jičín
M-29 [2] Splítek Martin CZE 1988 Hradec Králové
M-V2 [134] Srb Tomáš CZE 1966 Jičín
M-V1 [17] Stadtherr Jarda CZE 1979 Bikeservis.eu
M-29 [135] Stark Alexander GER 1985 Ottendorf Okrilla
Z [136] Storch Daniela GER 1986 SCOTT Bike 24 MTN Race Team
M-V1 [137] Stránský Jiří CZE 1976 Zeleneč
M-29 [10] Strieženec Martin CZE 1985 Bike Terror Crew
M-V1 [138] Svačina Štěpán CZE 1980 RUMOVÝ EXPRESS
M-V1 [ ] Świderski Michał POL 1976 Trezado BikeTires.pl
M-29 [139] Šandera Ondřej CZE 1987 Fast Music For Slow People
M-V1 [140] Šesták Jan CZE 1979 cyklotrenink.com
M-V1 [141] Šindelář Jiří CZE 1980 MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR
M-V1 [142] Škoch Michal CZE 1981 RUMOVÝ EXPRESS
M-V2 [143] Šperling David CZE 1969 Čeladná
M-V2 [144] Šťasta Libor CZE 1966 PELLS HARD BIKERS KUŘIM
M-V1 [ ] Šťastný Roman CZE 1979 Rock Machine-Cyklomax
M-V2 [145] Štikar Robert CZE 1973 Jičín
M-29 [146] Šukala Branislav SVK 1988 SpektrumSZ
M-V1 [14] Šupich Martin CZE 1977 Kupkolo MTB Trilogy
M-V1 [ ] Šustr Lukáš CZE 1984 Alset Racing Team
M-V1 [4] Tanchev Boyko BGR 1977 mammut/maxbike
M-V1 [147] Tillemann Taikki EST 1976 CC Rota Mobilis
M-V1 [148] Tříska Lukáš CZE 1977 BAKAKO Nová Paka
M-29 [149] Tsepkov Maxim RUS 1987 Moskow
M-V1 [150] Tůma Radek CZE 1976 UGO Allivictus
M-29 [ ] Ushakov Stepan RUS 1986 Izhevsk, Udmurtia
M-V2 [151] Vacek Oldřich CZE 1966 Hobuk
M-V3 [152] Vacek Václav CZE 1959 Třebíč
M-V1 [153] Vágner Vladimír CZE 1981 METAXTREN
M-V1 [154] Vastl Oldřich CZE 1975 Pupkani KV
M-V2 [155] Vašata Pavel CZE 1971 RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová
M-V2 [156] Veselý Miloš CZE 1973 TRUXXXIK cycling
M-V1 [157] Vlach Honza CZE 1975 Výlet Liberec
M-V1 [ ] Vlček Tomáš CZE 1982 Chvaleťáci
M-V2 [158] Vodochodský Vladimír CZE 1972 MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR
M-V1 [159] Vorobjev Denis RUS 1984 becycle.ru
M-V2 [160] Wnuk Sławomir POL 1968 Warszawa
M-V1 [161] Zámečník Martin CZE 1979 Praha 10
M-29 [162] Zaytsev Evgenyi RUS 1990 Blagoveschensk
Z [163] Zichová Gabriela CZE 1978 Zlín
M-29 [165] Žídek Aleš CZE 1990 Chroustovice

start list Enduro

start ~ 11:00:00 , 1995 and older , registered: 45 participants ( 41 of men, 4 of women) Classic MTB Trilogy, prologue + 3 stages (228km, 8400 m alt.) + speed trials of Enduro

category # name state year team
M-Enduro [ ] Albrecht Jakub CZE 1982 Pardubice
M-Enduro [311] [8384] Bekr Jan CZE 1991 FUTURECYCLING
M-Enduro [312] [8385] Cesarczyk Michał POL 1983 MTB Votum Team Wrocław
Z-Enduro [ ] Cieniuszek Izabella POL 1979 AIRSHOT.KAMKOSPORT.PL
M-Enduro [313] [8386] Daszkiewicz Michał POL 1982 Knurświny
M-Enduro [314] [8388] Doronov Dmitry RUS 1978 VELOGEARANCE
Z-Enduro [315] [8389] Drengubáková Andrea CZE 1990 Giant
M-Enduro-V [308] [8408] Erxleben Reik GER 1974 Blood, Sweat and Beers
M-Enduro [301] [8399] Fikejz Jiří CZE 1990 Rock Machine Cyklomax
M-Enduro [316] [8392] Frencl Martin CZE 1990 Pitrs bikes
M-Enduro-V [317] [8393] Gottstein Boris GER 1971 26
M-Enduro-V [318] [8394] Holger Gottstein GER 1974 Jena
M-Enduro [319] [8395] Holub Kamil CZE 1980 AMRacing Factory Team
M-Enduro [320] [8396] Jelínek Josef CZE 1989 plnt.cz
M-Enduro [321] [8373] Kasnar Jan CZE 1996 GoFreestyle
M-Enduro [322] [8374] Korel Ondřej CZE 1991 Měník
M-Enduro [323] [8375] królikowski wojciech POL 1982 Knurświny
M-Enduro [303] [8403] Kulda Jan CZE 1975 endurama
M-Enduro [304] [8404] Kulhavý Zdeněk CZE 1979 SocialiZed
M-Enduro [302] [8402] Kutin Tomáš CZE 1984 SingleBe Bikes
M-Enduro-V [324] [8376] Landa Jan CZE 1974 Náchod, Malé Poříčí
M-Enduro [325] [8377] Malakhov Alexey RUS 1978 Chekhov
M-Enduro-V [305] [8397] März Martin GER 1973 Blood, Sweat and Beers
M-Enduro [ ] Matoušek Matěj CZE 1987 Moravany
M-Enduro [326] [8379] Morávek Petr CZE 1990 Lysá nad Labem
M-Enduro [307] [8407] Musil Ondřej CZE 1986 Praha 8
M-Enduro-V [327] [8380] Ornst Tomáš CZE 1967 Výlet Liberec
M-Enduro-V [328] [8381] Petráš Jan CZE 1973 Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ
M-Enduro [329] [8382] Reisner Petr CZE 1975 GIANT Cycling team
M-Enduro [330] [8383] Ruttner Jiří CZE 1979 Roztoky
M-Enduro [331] [8362] Salvatore Marco ITA 1981 Gallo Nero
M-Enduro [332] [8364] Savin Sergey RUS 1979 Lobnya
M-Enduro-V [309] [8409] Sczarnowski Torsten GER 1966 Meißen
Z-Enduro [310] [8410] Schmidt Sylvia GER 1981 26 aint dead
M-Enduro [333] [8365] SODOWSKI Tomasz POL 1977 Chorzów
M-Enduro [306] [8406] Soumar Lukáš CZE 1980 NDR WOUSAGE SAUSAGE
M-Enduro [334] [8366] Strach Jakub CZE 1990 Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
Z-Enduro [335] [8367] Strämel Katrin GER 1978 Team 262
M-Enduro [336] [8368] Synek Lukáš CZE 1980 B and B and B
M-Enduro [337] [8369] Šťastný Martin CZE 1980 Norco
M-Enduro [338] [8370] Štěpánek Jakub CZE 1987 Prštice
M-Enduro [ ] Šván Vojtěch CZE 1988 Sportovní kurzy.cz Elitebikes
M-Enduro [339] [8371] Umbreit Tommy GER 1984 RacingPlanet
M-Enduro-V [340] [8372] Vacek Roman CZE 1964 Pomalu, ale jistě!
M-Enduro-V [341] [4655] Žák Jiří CZE 1969 The EnTourist

start list Demo

start ~ 11:00:00 , 1995 and older , registered: 23 participants ( 19 of men, 4 of women) Shorter track, prologue + 3 stages = 156km and 4700m altitude

category # name state year team
Junior [404] Bajza Rosťa CZE 1965 PROKO, spol. s r.o.
Junior [401] Chornikowski Łukasz POL 1981 Ericsson Cycling UNI
Junior [405] Jan De Smet BEL 1970 E-CRANE
Junior [406] Kordík Tomáš CZE 1986 Praha Kamýk
Junior [ ] Macuda Mateusz POL 1991 Strefa MTB Głuszyca
Junior [407] Neuman Richard CZE 1987 Praha 1
Juniorky [408] Plná Kateřina CZE 1988 Bělý
Junior [409] Rybín Petr CZE 1968 Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
Juniorky [410] Schütz Margit AUT 1982 Nora Racing Team
Junior [411] Siegienczuk Maksym POL 1984 TriSlide
Junior [402] Soja Ben GER 1988 Triple S one wheelers
Juniorky [412] Soliz Rudon Veronika CZE 1983 cyklotrenink.com
Junior [403] Sternad Ziga SVN 1992 Triple S one wheelers
Junior [413] Striezenec Josef CZE 1959 Nýrsko
Junior [414] Sušánka Jan CZE 1985 cyklotrenink.com
Junior [430] Svoboda Tomáš CZE 1993 METAXTREN
Junior [ ] Swárovský Pavel CZE 1970 BEMANIAX
Junior [416] Štěpán David CZE 1978 Dolní Chabry
Junior [417] Štěpánek Boris CZE 1959 Prštice
Junior [418] thomas Lampo BEL 1982 E-CRANE
Juniorky [419] tučková monika CZE 1993 Skibikecentrum.cz team
Junior [420] Vandeputte Olivier BEL 1985 Nieuwerkerken
Junior [421] Zdeněk Richard CZE 1966 Kbely Cycling Team

start list Demo Junior

start ~ 11:00:00 , 1996 - 1999 , registered: 10 participants ( 10 of men, 0 of women) Shorter track, up to 18 years, prologue + 3 stages = 156km and 4700m altitude

category # name state year team
Junior [ ] Dirigl Filip CZE 1998 Dukla Praha
Junior [422] Hanuš Tomáš CZE 1998 MC Metuje
Junior [423] Jirků Jakub CZE 1996 Alltraining
Junior [424] Kiskonen Siim EST 1997 Rae vald
Junior [425] Mikuláš Vojtěch CZE 1996 Dlouhá Třebová
Junior [426] Rydval Filip CZE 1996 Alltraining.cz
Junior [427] Swárovský Michal CZE 1998 Alltraining.cz
Junior [415] Swárovský Pavel CZE 1994 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team
Junior [428] Ševců Tomáš CZE 1997 HSK - cycling team
Junior [429] Štolfa Štěpán CZE 1998 SKI Police nad Metují

start list Demo Enduro

start ~ 11:00:00 , 1995 and older , registered: 1 participants ( 1 of men, 0 of women) Shorter track, prologue + 3 stages = 156km and 4700m altitude + speed trials of Enduro

category # name state year team
M-Enduro-V [ ] Moravec Vladimír CZE 1955 mystery team

start list MTB Trilogy KIDS

start ~ 11:00:00 , 2004 and younger , registered: 29 participants ( 20 of men, 9 of women) Race for childern Entry fee for racing parrent's kid is allways 5 EUR

category # name state year team
M8-10 [528] Bruckner Filip CZE 2006 RAJEC 100% TREK
M6-7 [516] Doronov Igor RUS 2008 VELOGEARANCE
M5 [517] Duchek Kryštof CZE 2011 - aadr team -
Z11 [529] Fišerová Ludmila CZE 2003 Praha
M6-7 [508] Frencl Dominik CZE 2007 Pitrs bikes
M6-7 [506] frencl Patrik CZE 2008 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
M8-10 [514] Hrubý Filip CZE 2006 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M8-10 [526] Klimeš Pavel CZE 2005 Teplákovice
M5 [501] Kolaja Bedřich CZE 2013 Slavia Liberec Orienteering
Z5 [504] Kráčmarová Anna CZE 2009 BKL Machov
Z5 [502] Kráčmarová Michaela CZE 2012 BKL Machov
M8-10 [524] Krejsar Ondřej CZE 2004 Pitrs bikes
M8-10 [513] Kunčík Matěj CZE 2004 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM
Z6-7 [523] Kunčíková Ella CZE 2007 BIKE TEAM Špindlerův Mlýn
Z5 [505] Kuřová Alžběta CZE 2009 Hvězda Pardubice z.s.
M8-10 [518] Kvaček Antonín CZE 2004 Hokejista
M6-7 [525] Kvaček Matěj CZE 2007 Fotbalista
Z5 [522] Máčková Šárka CZE 2011 Hronov
M5 [503] Menzl Patrik CZE 2010 Chomutov
M8-10 [512] Müller Mirek CZE 2004 KAH sport Vrchlabí
M5 [515] Nouzák Matyáš CZE 2012 BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.
M8-10 [520] Petr Michal CZE 2004 INS Atelier Náchod
M8-10 [511] Pivnička Jakub CZE 2005 Pitrs bikes
Z5 [521] Svádová Eliška CZE 2009 Loko Teplice
M5 [527] Šestáková Zula CZE 2010 Kočičky
M6-7 [507] Šretr Michal CZE 2008 S-Sport Hronov
Z8-10 [510] Šretrová Lucie CZE 2006 SKI Police nad Metují
Z5 [519] Štěpánová Ester CZE 2010 Tátův team
M6-7 [509] Vik Samuel CZE 2007 S-Sport Hronov