Specialized MTB Trilogy 2015

2015-07-02 - 2015-07-05 Teplice nad Metují [CZ] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Bemaniax Extreme Race total: 189, men : 179, women: 10, M-29: 25, M-V1: 78, M-V2: 29, M-V3: 10, Z: 7, M-E: 27, V-E: 10, Z-E: 3 [html] [pdf]
Bemaniax Enduro Race total: 40, men : 37, women: 3, M-E: 27, V-E: 10, Z-E: 3 [html] [pdf]
Kupkolo.cz FatFree Race total: 18, men : 16, women: 2, M: 16, Z: 2 [html] [pdf]
Kupkolo.cz Junior total: 8, men : 7, women: 1, Junior: 7, Juniorky: 1 [html] [pdf]
Kupkolo.cz UNICYCLE total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, M: 0, Z: 0 [html] [pdf]
Kupkolo.cz Enduro FatFree total: 2, men : 0, women: 2, M-29: 0, M-V1: 0, M-V2: 0, M-V3: 0, Z: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list Bemaniax Extreme Race

start ~ 08:10:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay PrologStage 1Stage 2
1 1 / M-29 [1] Michal Kaněra 1986 CZE GHOST MITAS racing team 12:42:44.2 36:20.4 (1) 04:09:24.7 (1) 03:25:05.6 (2)
2 2 / M-29 [8] Jakub Šilar 1989 CZE Bikeclinic Cannondale 13:14:51.2 32:07.0 36:20.4 (2) 04:32:25.8 (2) 03:25:05.5 (1)
3 1 / M-V1 [2] Ryan Sherlock 1982 IRL N/A 13:41:28.2 58:44.0 41:32.4 (7) 04:41:35.9 (6) 03:43:42.3 (5)
4 2 / M-V1 [3] Milan Fajt 1977 CZE eurofoam team 13:42:37.0 59:52.8 40:55.7 (5) 04:33:42.3 (3) 03:46:58.3 (6)
5 3 / M-V1 [4] Jakub Sedlář 1984 CZE NOVATOP -Lapierre 13:44:37.1 01:01:52.9 40:15.0 (4) 04:36:47.2 (4) 03:39:18.1 (3)
6 4 / M-V1 [16] Voll David 1984 GER SCOTT Bike 24 MTN Race Team 14:09:18.2 01:26:34.0 42:16.0 (10) 04:40:27.7 (5) 03:49:13.5 (10)
7 1 / M-V2 [46] Pavel MICHAL 1973 CZE Tepelná čerpadla IVT 14:29:13.9 01:46:29.7 46:41.7 (39) 04:51:14.8 (7) 03:49:57.0 (11)
8 5 / M-V1 [12] Klofanda Martin 1977 CZE UGO Allivictus Čistý sport 14:31:56.7 01:49:12.5 42:58.4 (13) 04:58:07.4 (10) 03:47:42.5 (7)
9 6 / M-V1 [5] Marek Müller 1976 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 14:34:01.4 01:51:17.2 42:46.3 (12) 05:08:35.7 (20) 03:42:39.4 (4)
10 1 / M-V3 [15] Tomas Čada 1964 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 14:36:39.8 01:53:55.6 42:37.1 (11) 04:56:40.6 (9) 03:50:25.2 (12)
11 7 / M-V1 [138] Lukáš Jánský 1979 CZE Adr Team 14:40:35.5 01:57:51.3 41:42.6 (8) 05:13:09.3 (25) 03:49:04.1 (9)
12 8 / M-V1 [58] Lukáš Čáp 1984 CZE HSK - cycling team 14:47:03.4 02:04:19.2 45:09.1 (23) 05:02:48.0 (14) 03:48:18.5 (8)
13 9 / M-V1 [33] Lutz Baumgärtel 1980 GER SCOTT Bike 24 MTN Race Team 14:55:47.3 02:13:03.1 39:25.4 (3) 05:01:47.1 (13) 04:08:26.2 (30)
14 10 / M-V1 [9] Jarda Stadtherr 1979 CZE BikeBrothers 14:59:59.5 02:17:15.3 42:11.8 (9) 05:05:43.1 (16) 03:57:37.0 (17)
15 11 / M-V1 [69] Milan Hanyk 1984 CZE 15:02:27.2 02:19:43.0 48:38.9 (49) 05:03:39.6 (15) 03:54:54.5 (16)
16 12 / M-V1 [7] Jan Matějů 1982 CZE TJ Banik Mezibori 15:06:09.0 02:23:24.8 45:48.5 (30) 04:58:51.6 (11) 03:58:56.5 (19)
17 2 / M-V2 [11] Karel Bernard 1967 CZE INS-Náchod 15:18:20.5 02:35:36.3 43:14.5 (15) 05:10:26.4 (22) 04:01:57.2 (20)
18 13 / M-V1 [112] József Sass 1977 HUN Meditech sc 15:21:03.0 02:38:18.8 45:18.3 (24) 05:08:40.0 (21) 04:05:30.7 (25)
19 3 / M-V2 [52] Jiří Barták 1974 CZE Eurofoam team 15:23:00.9 02:40:16.7 48:20.1 (48) 05:08:21.6 (19) 04:04:10.4 (23)
20 14 / M-V1 [13] Miloš Nouzák 1977 CZE BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s. 15:29:36.9 02:46:52.7 45:46.7 (29) 05:19:29.3 (35) 03:58:12.9 (18)
21 15 / M-V1 [31] Pavel Hnyk 1982 CZE 15:30:00.2 02:47:16.0 47:55.8 (46) 05:17:19.9 (30) 04:04:14.0 (24)
22 16 / M-V1 [17] Jiří Ruttner 1979 CZE 15:33:38.8 02:50:54.6 45:30.1 (27) 05:17:43.2 (32) 04:07:19.2 (28)
23 17 / M-V1 [29] Lukáš Říhánek 1979 CZE 2V BIKERS 15:34:20.7 02:51:36.5 46:26.1 (32) 05:11:32.7 (24) 04:03:19.6 (21)
24 4 / M-V2 [10] Josef Lelek 1971 CZE INS-Náchod 15:39:14.1 02:56:29.9 45:35.1 (28) 05:13:39.6 (26) 04:15:16.0 (38)
25 3 / M-29 [19] Filip Hakl 1993 CZE Moose - ForBikes team 15:41:06.1 02:58:21.9 46:31.2 (35) 05:27:00.1 (38) 04:07:05.9 (27)
26 4 / M-29 [49] Lukáš Drejsl 1986 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 15:41:33.4 02:58:49.2 43:06.6 (14) 05:00:42.3 (12) 03:52:57.7 (14)
27 18 / M-V1 [6] Josef Havel 1982 CZE www.statikacb.cz 15:41:58.9 02:59:14.7 44:30.4 (20) 05:55:35.8 (53) 03:54:12.6 (15)
28 19 / M-V1 [62] Zsolt Farkas 1985 HUN Bringabanda SC 15:43:19.2 03:00:35.0 50:06.8 (61) 05:14:33.2 (27) 04:10:29.9 (33)
29 20 / M-V1 [18] Jan Farář 1985 CZE MadBike Liberec 15:44:30.7 03:01:46.5 44:24.4 (18) 05:31:44.8 (40) 04:07:32.3 (29)
30 5 / M-29 [95] Vojtěch Mikuláš 1996 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 15:45:34.8 03:02:50.6 46:17.2 (31) 05:20:06.8 (36) 04:06:42.4 (26)
31 21 / M-V1 [27] Martin Drnec 1976 CZE COS Brno 16:02:15.2 03:19:31.0 49:32.9 (53) 05:29:56.4 (39) 04:12:07.5 (36)
32 22 / M-V1 [24] Jan Hejna 1984 CZE 16:03:40.5 03:20:56.3 01:01:39.9 (107) 05:17:21.3 (31) 04:16:32.3 (40)
33 23 / M-V1 [100] Pavel Nosek 1984 CZE Cyklo VAPE racing team 16:07:16.7 03:24:32.5 44:53.1 (22) 05:18:20.6 (34) 04:12:48.2 (37)
34 24 / M-V1 [48] Jaromír Lecnar 1983 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 16:08:34.5 03:25:50.3 44:16.4 (17) 05:15:15.3 (28) 04:21:31.3 (46)
35 6 / M-29 [110] Jakub Rydval 1994 CZE BikeBrothers 16:11:20.0 03:28:35.8 44:38.7 (21) 06:09:56.3 (63) 04:11:39.7 (34)
36 25 / M-V1 [22] Martin Strieženec 1985 CZE Explosiw Bike Team 16:17:18.9 03:34:34.7 45:28.3 (26) 05:56:49.0 (54) 04:15:26.9 (39)
37 5 / M-V2 [130] Miloš Veselý 1973 CZE Moose - ForBikes team 16:22:02.6 03:39:18.4 50:03.9 (59) 05:26:41.7 (37) 04:22:26.8 (47)
38 26 / M-V1 [136] Jaroslav Zelenka 1980 CZE Severní Větry 16:33:02.5 03:50:18.3 46:39.5 (37) 05:43:12.0 (44) 04:20:07.8 (44)
39 6 / M-V2 [96] Zbigniew Mossoczy 1973 POL BIKEBOARD 16:37:58.7 03:55:14.5 50:00.5 (58) 05:36:26.5 (41) 04:24:35.3 (49)
40 27 / M-V1 [87] Peter Kuis 1978 SVK Kráľovský MTB maratón 16:44:53.8 04:02:09.6 49:35.8 (54) 05:37:35.4 (42) 04:24:59.8 (50)
41 1 / M-E [340] Zbigniew Wiktor 1988 POL Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team 16:45:59.4 04:03:15.2 49:13.9 05:46:19.3 04:30:20.2
42 28 / M-V1 [132] Janos Vizdak 1978 HUN X2S 17:02:00.6 04:19:16.4 46:27.1 (33) 05:18:19.2 (33) 04:21:25.3 (45)
43 29 / M-V1 [99] Martin Nesvadba 1976 CZE C.O.P.C. 17:02:59.2 04:20:15.0 49:31.0 (52) 05:40:51.2 (43) 04:23:52.6 (48)
44 30 / M-V1 [41] Jakub Blaha 1976 GER 17:03:25.0 04:20:40.8 49:50.5 (55) 05:46:24.0 (48) 04:26:15.4 (51)
45 2 / M-V3 [124] Zdeněl Šnobel 1965 CZE 17:05:51.5 04:23:07.3 51:46.5 (73) 05:46:19.0 (47) 04:27:01.4 (52)
46 31 / M-V1 [135] Michal Vrbský 1978 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 17:05:58.8 04:23:14.6 47:07.9 (40) 05:52:09.0 (50) 04:11:42.5 (35)
47 32 / M-V1 [26] Denis Vorobjev 1984 RUS becycle.ru 17:06:22.2 04:23:38.0 50:16.8 (64) 06:09:55.0 (62) 04:31:59.1 (54)
48 7 / M-V2 [39] Vlastimil Kráčmar 1974 CZE MTB Trilogy 17:27:14.4 04:44:30.2 50:06.3 (60) 05:48:48.0 (49) 04:33:23.4 (55)
49 33 / M-V1 [61] Peter Faktor 1978 SVK Finančné centrum Team 17:30:38.6 04:47:54.4 50:31.2 (67) 06:05:50.3 (58) 04:36:29.2 (56)
50 7 / M-29 [23] Ondřej Marek 1986 CZE INS-Náchod 17:40:51.5 04:58:07.3 47:18.2 (42) 06:11:43.9 (66) 04:40:26.9 (58)
51 34 / M-V1 [14] Martin Šupich 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 17:43:07.9 05:00:23.7 46:39.2 (36) 06:29:14.9 (79) 04:39:48.8 (57)
52 35 / M-V1 [32] Lukáš Herman 1984 CZE Moto Herman 17:46:14.0 05:03:29.8 52:40.7 (75) 06:11:43.9 (65) 04:40:26.9 (59)
53 36 / M-V1 [113] Gabor Sass 1980 HUN BikePark Poznań 17:48:03.2 05:05:19.0 49:53.7 (56) 06:12:39.0 (68) 04:31:42.0 (53)
54 37 / M-V1 [90] Tomáš Malátek 1982 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 17:52:10.1 05:09:25.9 50:32.4 (69) 06:01:47.0 (57) 04:44:09.7 (64)
55 38 / M-V1 [125] Jan Šťastný 1985 CZE Alset Racing Team 17:57:51.8 05:15:07.6 41:29.3 (6) 05:54:50.8 (52) 04:19:09.3 (42)
56 3 / M-V3 [38] Jiří Fulka 1960 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 17:58:12.2 05:15:28.0 54:20.4 (82) 05:59:07.9 (56) 04:43:03.2 (61)
57 39 / M-V1 [106] David Prokůpek 1980 CZE Bicycle Cafe 18:09:38.0 05:26:53.8 50:09.0 (62) 06:14:10.3 (71) 04:43:31.2 (63)
58 40 / M-V1 [80] Jan Chudoba 1982 CZE 18:13:25.6 05:30:41.4 53:30.3 (77) 05:57:58.2 (55) 04:53:06.6 (70)
59 8 / M-29 [42] Aleš Žídek 1990 CZE 18:20:08.7 05:37:24.5 54:40.2 (86) 06:24:29.2 (75) 04:43:06.8 (62)
60 9 / M-29 [131] Josef Vítů 1995 CZE Eurofoam team 18:24:41.4 05:41:57.2 47:47.1 (44) 06:07:23.3 (60) 04:46:44.1 (65)
61 10 / M-29 [129] Tomáš Veselý 1989 CZE UNIQA Jihlava 18:26:12.3 05:43:28.1 48:05.9 (47) 06:07:23.3 (61) 04:47:56.8 (68)
62 41 / M-V1 [40] Michal Škoch 1981 CZE 18:27:44.0 05:44:59.8 49:55.5 (57) 06:25:22.1 (76) 04:55:04.5 (72)
63 1 / Z [35] Zdeňka Němcová 1982 CZE UNIQA Jihlava 18:28:09.6 05:45:25.4 53:12.9 (76) 06:12:36.7 (67) 05:05:38.6 (77)
64 11 / M-29 [116] Ondra Stočes 1987 CZE 18:30:51.4 05:48:07.2 54:30.0 (85) 06:23:29.6 (74) 04:50:43.0 (69)
65 2 / Z [98] Hanka Nenadálová 1978 CZE Marathon CZ 18:31:27.7 05:48:43.5 56:26.3 (92) 06:29:08.1 (78) 04:47:52.2 (67)
66 8 / M-V2 [109] Jarda Přibyl 1970 CZE Nevix Team 18:37:07.5 05:54:23.3 51:20.7 (70) 06:13:07.6 (69) 04:46:51.7 (66)
67 12 / M-29 [105] Lukáš Pohůnek 1988 CZE 18:41:55.3 05:59:11.1 50:11.3 (63) 06:38:32.7 (86) 04:59:41.6 (74)
68 42 / M-V1 [111] Pavel Ryšavý 1979 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 18:54:22.9 06:11:38.7 55:09.2 (87) 06:11:40.0 (64) 04:56:12.4 (73)
69 2 / M-E [324] Lukas Kubis 1979 GER Best-Bike-Parts/Burtec 18:54:52.2 06:12:08.0 01:00:42.6 07:06:30.5 04:39:21.2
70 13 / M-29 [83] Anders Kronborg 1992 DNK MTB Slettestrand 18:57:43.8 06:14:59.6 50:31.0 (66) 06:49:03.5 (94) 04:59:59.1 (76)
71 9 / M-V2 [88] Roman Kuthan 1968 CZE MTB Kofola 18:59:17.1 06:16:32.9 53:43.8 (79) 06:15:43.6 (72) 05:17:32.6 (83)
72 43 / M-V1 [121] Norbert Szentmiklósi 1981 HUN 19:03:18.0 06:20:33.8 53:52.1 (80) 06:20:33.9 (73) 05:13:04.0 (81)
73 44 / M-V1 [84] Aleš Krpata 1978 CZE Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice 19:10:28.7 06:27:44.5 56:24.5 (91) 06:13:07.6 (70) 04:55:00.4 (71)
74 4 / M-V3 [92] Michal Matoušek 1962 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 19:21:34.3 06:38:50.1 54:15.7 (81) 06:36:46.9 (85) 05:24:58.4 (88)
75 45 / M-V1 [102] Kamil Pánek 1976 CZE Acer Bike Team 19:34:07.5 06:51:23.3 55:11.0 (88) 06:52:56.5 (95) 05:18:02.3 (84)
76 3 / M-E [313] Jan Duda 1977 CZE - 19:44:30.2 07:01:46.0 51:59.3 06:19:13.1 05:52:14.2
77 10 / M-V2 [66] Stefan Gottschall 1973 GER 19:47:18.5 07:04:34.3 55:22.3 (89) 06:42:42.9 (89) 05:12:16.6 (80)
78 14 / M-29 [120] Tomáš Svoboda 1993 CZE postavkolo.cz 19:47:52.1 07:05:07.9 47:51.4 (45) 06:46:40.9 (93) 05:08:06.7 (78)
79 46 / M-V1 [59] Pavel Dobřecký 1982 CZE ZIKADO 19:54:27.0 07:11:42.8 58:07.4 (96) 06:41:36.8 (88) 05:16:38.0 (82)
80 3 / Z [139] Pavla Nováková 1981 CZE Trek - AR Brno 19:57:51.5 07:15:07.3 54:26.3 (84) 06:32:47.9 (82) 05:30:02.8 (91)
81 11 / M-V2 [50] Vít Mráz 1974 CZE INS-Náchod 20:08:27.7 07:25:43.5 54:21.9 (83) 06:45:49.6 (92) 05:29:21.7 (90)
82 12 / M-V2 [71] Pavel Hejna 1969 CZE Velké Pořící 20:38:35.6 07:55:51.4 58:40.5 (100) 06:45:45.2 (91) 05:33:55.1 (94)
83 4 / M-E [325] Zbynek Kugler 1981 CZE - 20:40:51.9 07:58:07.7 01:07:07.3 07:08:08.4 05:19:30.4
84 1 / V-E [341] Jiří Žák 1969 CZE Continental sport club 20:54:50.8 08:12:06.6 01:01:52.6 06:55:07.9 05:25:26.2
85 15 / M-29 [53] Jiří Bartoň 1986 CZE 20:56:58.4 08:14:14.2 59:47.8 (103) 07:04:50.1 (98) 05:23:36.9 (86)
86 13 / M-V2 [127] Vít Vacenovský 1968 CZE KT Tryskomyš 21:02:38.5 08:19:54.3 01:01:06.4 (105) 06:56:11.4 (96) 05:24:07.1 (87)
87 47 / M-V1 [128] Martin Veselý 1985 CZE TriClub Dobruška 21:08:14.2 08:25:30.0 59:39.5 (102) 07:48:48.5 (107) 05:11:45.2 (79)
88 48 / M-V1 [78] Aleš Hříbal 1979 CZE Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice 21:13:19.7 08:30:35.5 57:04.2 (93) 07:03:43.4 (97) 05:40:20.4 (95)
89 14 / M-V2 [137] Jiří Petr 1974 CZE INS-Náchod 21:35:17.3 08:52:33.1 59:17.6 (101) 07:42:57.6 (104) 05:33:40.8 (93)
90 49 / M-V1 [94] Marek Mička 1979 CZE 22:13:31.9 09:30:47.7 58:38.7 (99) 07:50:50.1 (108) 05:27:29.7 (89)
91 50 / M-V1 [75] Csaba Horváth 1979 GBR 22:19:23.7 09:36:39.5 01:03:10.9 (113) 07:42:46.7 (103) 05:49:47.2 (99)
92 51 / M-V1 [115] Libor Srubek 1979 CZE Profibaustoffe CZ 22:25:22.0 09:42:37.8 58:24.4 (97) 07:57:55.0 (110) 05:45:09.1 (98)
93 15 / M-V2 [72] Lutz Herrmann 1972 GER 22:49:17.1 10:06:32.9 58:26.5 (98) 07:46:56.8 (106) 06:09:11.7 (102)
94 4 / Z [107] Arnhild Pross 1982 GER Team Le Rêve 23:04:16.5 10:21:32.3 01:01:58.4 (109) 07:31:05.1 (100) 05:50:48.9 (100)
95 16 / M-V2 [101] Tomáš Ornst 1967 CZE 23:09:39.7 10:26:55.5 01:04:46.2 (115) 07:35:12.9 (101) 06:30:00.1 (105)
96 52 / M-V1 [119] Štěpán Svačina 1980 CZE Habrdy 23:43:57.4 11:01:13.2 01:02:42.7 (110) 07:51:11.1 (109) 06:32:13.2 (106)
97 5 / M-E [338] Jindra Volny 1982 CZE - 23:46:56.1 11:04:11.9 01:13:58.5 07:38:17.1 06:56:49.4
98 53 / M-V1 [108] Jan Provaznik 1979 CZE 24:03:32.7 11:20:48.5 01:08:00.2 (118) 08:01:32.0 (112) 06:32:41.1 (107)
99 6 / M-E [319] Zdeněk Hendrich 1981 CZE - 24:13:21.4 11:30:37.2 01:02:33.5 07:52:58.7 06:55:56.5
100 7 / M-E [321] Nikola Ivanov 1985 CZE - 24:15:24.9 11:32:40.7 01:19:43.5 07:53:00.8 06:56:14.1
101 8 / M-E [302] Tomáš Kutin 1984 CZE - 24:22:39.1 11:39:54.9 01:11:47.1 07:53:01.0 06:55:54.1
102 9 / M-E [301] Jiří Fikejz 1990 CZE - 24:23:22.8 11:40:38.6 01:12:51.2 07:53:00.4 06:55:36.4
103 5 / M-V3 [103] Aleš Pavlišta 1958 CZE 24:25:24.8 11:42:40.6 01:05:10.8 (116) 08:00:38.6 (111) 06:25:34.3 (104)
104 17 / M-V2 [79] Antonín Chrást 1975 CZE 24:25:25.1 11:42:40.9 01:01:36.5 (106) 08:07:54.6 (114) 06:10:00.1 (103)
105 2 / V-E [336] Roman Vacek 1964 CZE - 24:55:44.9 12:13:00.7 01:23:02.7 07:59:20.3 07:10:27.9
106 16 / M-29 [122] Ondřej Šandera 1987 CZE 25:03:12.4 12:20:28.2 01:03:48.3 (114) 08:52:56.8 (120) 06:35:20.5 (108)
107 3 / V-E [330] Torsten Sczarnowski 1966 GER - 25:14:09.8 12:31:25.6 01:32:33.6 08:27:03.7 06:58:13.0
108 54 / M-V1 [126] Jiří Vacek 1977 CZE Beespee.cz 25:39:49.9 12:57:05.7 01:08:19.3 (119) 08:23:19.2 (115) 07:02:43.2 (110)
109 10 / M-E [314] Tomáš Ficker 1989 CZE - 25:50:30.5 13:07:46.3 01:26:42.2 08:52:32.8 07:24:50.9
110 6 / M-V3 [93] Jiří Mazanec 1958 CZE 26:03:21.3 13:20:37.1 01:09:13.8 (121) 08:35:46.9 (117) 06:50:50.8 (109)
111 11 / M-E [337] Pavel Veselý 1980 CZE - 26:03:54.6 13:21:10.4 01:07:21.6 07:58:39.7 07:33:27.9
112 1 / Z-E [322] Renáta Karkošková 1984 CZE - 26:33:59.4 13:51:15.2 01:18:47.1 08:52:32.4 07:25:45.7
113 18 / M-V2 [64] Wojciech Glab 1971 POL 26:39:21.7 13:56:37.5 01:08:44.9 (120) 07:43:31.9 (105) 07:41:45.1 (116)
114 12 / M-E [333] Václav Strnad 1989 CZE - 26:53:40.5 14:10:56.3 01:07:22.1 08:37:17.7 07:40:33.7
115 13 / M-E [310] Jindřich Deutsch 1977 CZE - 26:58:12.9 14:15:28.7 01:10:20.6 08:52:52.5 07:30:33.8
116 4 / V-E [304] Petr Reisner 1975 CZE - 26:58:54.9 14:16:10.7 01:14:35.6 08:52:12.6 07:27:43.6
117 19 / M-V2 [85] Adam Kruml 1974 CZE 27:16:52.6 14:34:08.4 01:09:20.9 (122) 09:02:03.1 (123) 07:27:34.3 (113)
118 55 / M-V1 [89] Jakub Linhart 1977 CZE 27:41:52.2 14:59:08.0 01:18:01.0 (126) 09:20:31.3 (124) 07:25:10.4 (112)
119 56 / M-V1 [57] Maciej Czerwiński 1983 POL Kibolski KS 27:43:46.0 15:01:01.8 01:10:33.6 (124) 08:40:07.2 (118) 07:36:33.3 (115)
120 57 / M-V1 [65] Artur Gogół 1977 POL 27:55:35.4 15:12:51.2 01:09:31.2 (123) 08:58:35.2 (122) 07:42:10.0 (117)
121 5 / V-E [320] Václav Chlíbek 1971 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 28:54:21.7 16:11:37.5 01:29:23.2 08:57:24.1 08:22:52.6
122 6 / V-E [317] Jan Hacha 1973 CZE Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ 29:28:07.4 16:45:23.2 01:25:56.5 09:41:45.6 08:40:56.8
123 14 / M-E [303] Petr Morávek 1990 CZE - 29:39:45.3 16:57:01.1 01:15:33.1 09:07:23.2 08:47:45.1
124 7 / V-E [315] Boris Gottstein 1971 GER - 29:42:03.7 16:59:19.5 01:40:32.3 09:20:54.4 08:31:15.6
125 2 / Z-E [332] Sylvia Schmidt 1981 GER Blood, Sweat and Beers 29:42:08.0 16:59:23.8 01:40:31.2 09:20:54.4 08:31:20.2
126 15 / M-E [318] Aleš Hanousek 1989 CZE - 29:46:12.5 17:03:28.3 01:19:08.5 09:08:34.4 08:48:39.7
127 16 / M-E [331] Petr Sedmík 1991 CZE - 30:05:44.7 17:23:00.5 01:31:22.5 09:13:57.2 08:49:11.5
128 17 / M-E [305] Zdeněk Kulhavý 1979 CZE - 30:20:30.3 17:37:46.1 01:16:39.2 09:58:24.9 08:38:29.8
129 18 / M-E [335] Jiří Uždil 1979 CZE - 30:30:17.9 17:47:33.7 01:25:42.5 09:58:26.6 08:39:09.3
130 19 / M-E [309] Michał Daszkiewicz 1982 POL - 30:56:41.5 18:13:57.3 01:43:17.8 10:03:59.8 08:25:40.1
131 8 / V-E [307] Martin März 1973 GER Blood, Sweat and Beers 31:13:25.0 18:30:40.8 01:19:28.6 09:17:07.4 09:50:20.3
132 20 / M-E [329] Paweł Pupiń 1984 POL - 31:29:25.2 18:46:41.0 01:29:19.7 10:12:54.3 09:04:22.9
133 21 / M-E [311] Stefan Donath 1978 GER - 31:35:03.0 18:52:18.8 01:40:54.2 09:17:02.2 09:50:37.4
134 22 / M-E [323] wojciech królikowski 1982 POL - 31:36:42.7 18:53:58.5 01:35:21.3 10:12:56.2 09:05:08.0
135 23 / M-E [316] Pawel Guzewicz 1984 POL - 31:44:08.7 19:01:24.5 01:42:21.6 10:12:57.8 09:05:32.0
136 (-1) 58 / M-V1 [25] Franta Kubíček 1977 CZE BikeBrothers 09:43:51.8 43:32.7 (16) 04:56:31.5 (8) 04:03:47.6 (22)
137 (-1) 17 / M-29 [55] Tomáš Brebera 1986 CZE TJ SPARTAK Vrchlabí 10:00:34.1 44:28.5 (19) 05:06:32.5 (17) 04:09:33.1 (32)
138 (-1) 20 / M-V2 [117] marek strnad 1972 CZE INS-Náchod 10:20:21.5 46:40.5 (38) 05:16:56.4 (29) 04:16:44.6 (41)
139 (-1) 59 / M-V1 [21] Michal Flídr 1979 CZE 10:39:40.4 47:45.4 (43) 05:43:27.3 (45) 04:08:27.7 (31)
140 (-1) 18 / M-29 [104] Tomáš Pilát 1989 CZE 11:27:55.8 51:38.9 (71) 05:53:42.7 (51) 04:42:34.2 (60)
141 (-1) 60 / M-V1 [91] Stein Manuel 1982 GER SCOTT Bike 24 MTN Race Team 11:32:18.0 48:59.0 (51) 05:43:27.4 (46) 04:59:51.6 (75)
142 (-1) 19 / M-29 [20] Martin Frencl 1990 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 11:44:49.7 48:46.3 (50) 06:36:19.7 (84) 04:19:43.7 (43)
143 (-1) 61 / M-V1 [37] Vladimír Vágner 1981 CZE BikeBrothers 12:52:42.4 50:19.9 (65) 06:31:28.8 (80) 05:30:53.7 (92)
144 (-1) 62 / M-V1 [123] Jiří Šindelář 1980 CZE MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR 12:58:26.8 57:06.4 (94) 06:40:43.6 (87) 05:20:36.8 (85)
145 (-1) 20 / M-29 [82] Christian Kohlhausen 1986 GER Venutto MTB Racing Team 13:14:47.0 01:00:24.7 (104) 06:31:55.8 (81) 05:42:26.5 (96)
146 (-1) 21 / M-V2 [134] Štěpán Vondráček 1973 CZE 14:01:21.3 01:24:49.2 (130) 06:44:25.4 (90) 05:52:06.7 (101)
147 (-1) 63 / M-V1 [63] Milan Fusko 1982 CZE ZIKADO 17:12:42.6 01:07:44.9 (117) 08:47:08.1 (119) 07:17:49.6 (111)
148 (-1) 24 / M-E [306] Ondřej Musil 1986 CZE - 17:22:34.3 01:14:02.0 08:37:18.5 07:31:13.8
149 (-1) 64 / M-V1 [70] Jiří Havlíček 1982 CZE MTB Trilogy 17:54:30.5 01:23:16.7 (129) 08:55:21.8 (121) 07:35:52.0 (114)
150 (-1) 25 / M-E [334] Zdeněk Ubral 1986 CZE - 19:14:29.6 01:20:10.2 09:07:26.4 08:46:53.0
151 (-1) 3 / Z-E [312] Andrea Drengubáková 1990 CZE - 19:40:07.7 01:18:39.8 10:03:58.4 08:17:29.5
152 (-1) 9 / V-E [328] Jan Petráš 1973 CZE Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ 19:55:31.2 01:22:46.2 09:52:13.5 08:40:31.5
152 (-2) 21 / M-29 [77] Petr Hruška 1986 CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 57:50.4 (95)
152 (-2) 65 / M-V1 [45] Zdeněk Melša 1982 CZE Jiskra Jaroměř - Potocký 47:17.4 (41) 05:06:53.3 (18)
152 (-2) 65 / M-V1 [28] Lukáš Frýba 1982 CZE Moose - ForBikes team 46:30.9 (34) 06:06:47.0 (59)
152 (-2) 65 / M-V1 [81] Petr Karajanis 1976 CZE ŠSK Sprint při SPŠ Trutnov 53:35.3 (78) 06:26:43.5 (77)
152 (-2) 7 / M-V3 [60] Martin EKL 1957 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 01:19:50.2 (127)
152 (-2) 7 / M-V3 [56] Grzegorz Czerwinski 1965 POL Venutto MTB Racing Team 01:01:47.2 (108) 06:33:37.1 (83)
152 (-2) 22 / M-29 [67] Semyon Grigorev 1989 RUS 01:02:54.4 (111) 08:01:33.2 (113)
152 (-2) 22 / M-V2 [54] Luboš Binar 1966 CZE HOBUK 01:02:56.8 (112) 08:31:58.2 (116)
152 (-2) 10 / V-E [339] Helmut Wenzel 1955 GER - 01:15:23.4 08:55:00.0
152 (-2) 68 / M-V1 [86] Przemysław Kubiak 1985 POL Kibolski KS 01:17:08.7 (125)
152 (-2) 26 / M-E [326] Petr Mančík 1987 CZE - 01:17:27.3 10:03:59.7
164 (-3) 23 / M-V2 [43] Petr Kohoutek 1975 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 51:45.8 51:45.8 (72)
165 (-3) 9 / M-V3 [44] Adam Venutto Biewald 1965 GER Venutto MTB Racing Team 51:54.5 51:54.5 (74)
166 (-3) 24 / M-V2 [118] Jiri Susa 1967 CZE 01:23:02.5 01:23:02.5 (128)
167 (-3) 69 / M-V1 [610] Jaroslav Svoboda 1977 CZE TECHKO CZ 04:07:00.9
168 (-3) 70 / M-V1 [605] Petr Meuer 1981 CZE 04:14:03.2
169 (-3) 25 / M-V2 [604] Lubomír Kudlej 1974 CZE - 05:43:05.0
170 (-3) 23 / M-29 [602] Pavel Jirásek 1992 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 06:01:59.1
171 (-3) 26 / M-V2 [611] Jaroslav Svoboda 1971 CZE INS-Náchod 06:08:36.4
172 (-3) 27 / M-V2 [601] Jiri Ernest 1972 CZE Cyklistický spolek PEKÁČ 06:15:54.6
173 (-3) 10 / M-V3 [603] Jiří Krejsar 1962 CZE INS-Náchod 06:36:26.3
174 (-3) 24 / M-29 [612] Jiří Záliš 1988 CZE 06:38:06.5
175 (-3) 71 / M-V1 [617] Jan Obermajer 1979 CZE 06:43:27.8
176 (-3) 5 / Z [613] Dáša Svěráková 1979 CZE cyklotrenink.com 06:44:08.0
177 (-3) 6 / Z [615] Lucie Blažková 1970 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 07:52:09.2
178 (-3) 28 / M-V2 [609] Petr Rybín 1968 CZE 08:21:48.2
179 (-4) 72 / M-V1 [114] Michal Sedlák 1981 CZE
179 (-4) 25 / M-29 [97] Ondřej Němec 1987 CZE BikeBrothers
179 (-4) 29 / M-V2 [606] Jiří Polej 1971 CZE Hronov
179 (-4) 7 / Z [30] Daniela Storch 1986 CZE SCOTT Bike 24 MTN Race Team
179 (-4) 73 / M-V1 [36] richard paul morel 1979 CZE Varde Cykelklub
179 (-4) 73 / M-V1 [51] Jaroslav Aster 1981 CZE
179 (-4) 73 / M-V1 [34] Ondřej Pína 1984 CZE VELLA Cycling
179 (-4) 73 / M-V1 [74] Josef Horák 1981 CZE Algheroteam
DNF / M-V1 [76] Jaroslav Hrabík 1976 CZE 56:20.2 (90) 07:35:41.8 (102) 05:43:07.4 (97)
DNF / M-V1 [47] Ján Janočko 1982 CZE Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 45:22.5 (25) 05:11:28.8 (23) 03:50:58.2 (13)
DNF / M-E [308] Pascal Burek 1985 GER Best-Bike-Parts/Burtec 01:16:42.6 07:06:52.6 05:28:56.5