Noc tuleních pásů

2019-01-19 Pec pod Sněžkou

announcement

registration

start list

results

Shortened Results

For detailed results please click the header of each result.

Všichni dohromady

rank rank/cat. team finish members RuzovkaUpa
1 1 / Muži 2 HUDY jedna 01:12:38.2 1017 01:12:37.4 Radoslav Groh 1989 28:28.035:43.0
2017 01:12:38.2 Ondřej Fejfar 1989 28:28.035:43.0
1017 01:12:37.4 Radoslav Groh 1989 28:28.035:43.0
2017 01:12:38.2 Ondřej Fejfar 1989 28:28.035:43.0
2 2 / Muži 2 AKLVK a Skialp klub Orlické hory 01:15:57.2 1014 01:15:56.0 Miroslav Duch 1979 31:01.036:33.0
2014 01:15:57.2 Jan Hepnar 1987 31:00.036:32.0
1014 01:15:56.0 Miroslav Duch 1979 31:01.036:33.0
2014 01:15:57.2 Jan Hepnar 1987 31:00.036:32.0
3 3 / Muži 2 KILPI RACING TEAM 01:19:43.9 2041 01:19:41.8 Tomáš Matera 1989 33:07.038:47.0
1041 01:19:43.9 Michal Krysta 1984 33:07.038:45.0
2041 01:19:41.8 Tomáš Matera 1989 33:07.038:47.0
1041 01:19:43.9 Michal Krysta 1984 33:07.038:45.0
4 1 / Muži 1 Šumava racing I. 01:21:37.2 1047 01:21:36.2 Filip Matějovič 2002 33:29.041:08.0
2047 01:21:37.2 Michal Strejc 2002 33:46.041:08.0
1047 01:21:36.2 Filip Matějovič 2002 33:29.041:08.0
2047 01:21:37.2 Michal Strejc 2002 33:46.041:08.0
5 4 / Muži 2 AKLVK Janské Lázně 01:22:37.7 1050 01:22:37.5 Alexandr Nekvinda 1987 34:06.041:29.0
2050 01:22:37.7 Miloslav Rousek 1985 34:22.041:23.0
1050 01:22:37.5 Alexandr Nekvinda 1987 34:06.041:29.0
2050 01:22:37.7 Miloslav Rousek 1985 34:22.041:23.0

Muži 1

rank rank/cat. team finish members RuzovkaUpa
1 1 / Muži 2 HUDY jedna 01:12:38.2 1017 01:12:37.4 Radoslav Groh 1989 28:28.035:43.0
2017 01:12:38.2 Ondřej Fejfar 1989 28:28.035:43.0
1017 01:12:37.4 Radoslav Groh 1989 28:28.035:43.0
2017 01:12:38.2 Ondřej Fejfar 1989 28:28.035:43.0
2 2 / Muži 2 AKLVK a Skialp klub Orlické hory 01:15:57.2 1014 01:15:56.0 Miroslav Duch 1979 31:01.036:33.0
2014 01:15:57.2 Jan Hepnar 1987 31:00.036:32.0
1014 01:15:56.0 Miroslav Duch 1979 31:01.036:33.0
2014 01:15:57.2 Jan Hepnar 1987 31:00.036:32.0
3 3 / Muži 2 KILPI RACING TEAM 01:19:43.9 2041 01:19:41.8 Tomáš Matera 1989 33:07.038:47.0
1041 01:19:43.9 Michal Krysta 1984 33:07.038:45.0
2041 01:19:41.8 Tomáš Matera 1989 33:07.038:47.0
1041 01:19:43.9 Michal Krysta 1984 33:07.038:45.0
4 1 / Muži 1 Šumava racing I. 01:21:37.2 1047 01:21:36.2 Filip Matějovič 2002 33:29.041:08.0
2047 01:21:37.2 Michal Strejc 2002 33:46.041:08.0
1047 01:21:36.2 Filip Matějovič 2002 33:29.041:08.0
2047 01:21:37.2 Michal Strejc 2002 33:46.041:08.0
5 4 / Muži 2 AKLVK Janské Lázně 01:22:37.7 1050 01:22:37.5 Alexandr Nekvinda 1987 34:06.041:29.0
2050 01:22:37.7 Miloslav Rousek 1985 34:22.041:23.0
1050 01:22:37.5 Alexandr Nekvinda 1987 34:06.041:29.0
2050 01:22:37.7 Miloslav Rousek 1985 34:22.041:23.0

Mix 1

rank rank/cat. team finish members RuzovkaUpa
1 1 / Mix 2 Salomon | Suunto | Lawi 01:25:12.5 2143 01:25:10.3 Tereza Rudolfová 1989 36:17.043:46.0
1143 01:25:12.5 Tomáš Petreček 1979 36:07.043:50.0
2143 01:25:10.3 Tereza Rudolfová 1989 36:17.043:46.0
1143 01:25:12.5 Tomáš Petreček 1979 36:07.043:50.0
2 2 / Mix 2 Skialp Dolní Morava 01:26:20.2 2145 01:26:16.8 Pavel Skalický 1992 36:49.044:38.0
1145 01:26:20.2 Radka Pospíšilová 1990 36:52.044:39.0
2145 01:26:16.8 Pavel Skalický 1992 36:49.044:38.0
1145 01:26:20.2 Radka Pospíšilová 1990 36:52.044:39.0
3 3 / Mix 2 Jozi Vocet Team 01:27:03.1 1132 01:26:54.1 Johana Mackova 1992 37:02.044:42.0
2132 01:27:03.1 Jaroslav Voceďálek 1987 36:55.044:43.0
1132 01:26:54.1 Johana Mackova 1992 37:02.044:42.0
2132 01:27:03.1 Jaroslav Voceďálek 1987 36:55.044:43.0
4 4 / Mix 2 LUSTi Team 01:37:18.6 1120 01:37:18.0 Petr Hanyš 1970 40:52.050:10.0
2120 01:37:18.6 Lucie Luštincová 1993 41:14.050:11.0
1120 01:37:18.0 Petr Hanyš 1970 40:52.050:10.0
2120 01:37:18.6 Lucie Luštincová 1993 41:14.050:11.0
5 5 / Mix 2 321start 01:41:43.8 2133 01:41:41.9 Jana Machová 1988 42:03.052:04.0
1133 01:41:43.8 František Mach 1986 42:03.052:04.0
2133 01:41:41.9 Jana Machová 1988 42:03.052:04.0
1133 01:41:43.8 František Mach 1986 42:03.052:04.0

Mix 2

rank rank/cat. team finish members RuzovkaUpa
1 1 / Mix 2 FORCE KCK Zlín / ALPSPORT Team 01:38:11.7 2416 01:38:08.5 Marie Zelená 1985 40:45.049:11.0
1416 01:38:11.7 Pavel Kokeš 1971 40:45.049:10.0
2416 01:38:08.5 Marie Zelená 1985 40:45.049:11.0
1416 01:38:11.7 Pavel Kokeš 1971 40:45.049:10.0
2 2 / Mix 2 Erlebaši 01:40:12.1 2404 01:40:11.4 Lenka Erlebachová 1987 42:49.050:30.0
1404 01:40:12.1 Vladimír Erlebach 1958 39:55.050:32.0
2404 01:40:11.4 Lenka Erlebachová 1987 42:49.050:30.0
1404 01:40:12.1 Vladimír Erlebach 1958 39:55.050:32.0
3 3 / Mix 2 Sir Joseph 01:42:21.8 1423 01:42:15.9 Lukas Rakoncaj 1974 42:00.051:44.0
2423 01:42:21.8 Kateřina Trdlová 1973 42:49.051:40.0
1423 01:42:15.9 Lukas Rakoncaj 1974 42:00.051:44.0
2423 01:42:21.8 Kateřina Trdlová 1973 42:49.051:40.0
4 4 / Mix 2 ZED Servis 01:43:26.1 2420 01:43:20.3 Ivan Zedníček 1965 42:49.052:18.0
1420 01:43:26.1 Katka Mazuchová 1974 42:49.052:17.0
2420 01:43:20.3 Ivan Zedníček 1965 42:49.052:18.0
1420 01:43:26.1 Katka Mazuchová 1974 42:49.052:17.0
5 5 / Mix 2 ALCATON s.r.o. 01:43:49.3 1406 01:43:47.6 Denisa Hančová 1978 43:33.052:21.0
2406 01:43:49.3 Pavel Veselý 1966 43:19.052:19.0
1406 01:43:47.6 Denisa Hančová 1978 43:33.052:21.0
2406 01:43:49.3 Pavel Veselý 1966 43:19.052:19.0

Ženy 1

rank rank/cat. team finish members RuzovkaUpa
1 1 / Ženy 2 Planet Volitans 01:59:01.3 2201 01:58:56.9 Vendula Pekárková 1983 49:04.001:00:52.0
1201 01:59:01.3 Daniela Antropiusova 1983 48:56.001:00:52.0
2201 01:58:56.9 Vendula Pekárková 1983 49:04.001:00:52.0
1201 01:59:01.3 Daniela Antropiusova 1983 48:56.001:00:52.0
2 2 / Ženy 2 Pálící kopřivy 02:17:37.1 2212 02:17:34.8 Zuzana Šebečková 1990 57:49.001:10:31.0
1212 02:17:37.1 Kristýna Pospíšilová 1992 58:01.001:10:31.0
2212 02:17:34.8 Zuzana Šebečková 1990 57:49.001:10:31.0
1212 02:17:37.1 Kristýna Pospíšilová 1992 58:01.001:10:31.0
3 3 / Ženy 2 Dejwyho horský běh W 02:19:27.7 1204 02:19:09.3 Kristina Dostálová 1980 56:17.001:12:15.0
2204 02:19:27.7 Jana Vacikova 1979 56:10.001:12:16.0
1204 02:19:09.3 Kristina Dostálová 1980 56:17.001:12:15.0
2204 02:19:27.7 Jana Vacikova 1979 56:10.001:12:16.0
4 4 / Ženy 2 Run4run 02:25:24.9 1210 02:25:19.5 Jana Melišíková 1977 54:15.001:11:23.0
2210 02:25:24.9 Radka Zítková 1988 54:31.001:11:23.0
1210 02:25:19.5 Jana Melišíková 1977 54:15.001:11:23.0
2210 02:25:24.9 Radka Zítková 1988 54:31.001:11:23.0
5 5 / Ženy 2 Alpin Club Rokytnice n/J 02:39:10.2 1205 02:39:04.8 Kateřina Javůrková 1981 01:05:13.001:18:56.0
2205 02:39:10.2 Andrea Kolářova 1994 01:04:51.001:18:56.0
1205 02:39:04.8 Kateřina Javůrková 1981 01:05:13.001:18:56.0
2205 02:39:10.2 Andrea Kolářova 1994 01:04:51.001:18:56.0

Ženy 2

rank rank/cat. team finish members RuzovkaUpa
1 1 / Ženy 2 Orlické hory 02:02:20.1 1304 02:02:16.6 Lenka Hepnarová 1972 49:54.059:40.0
2304 02:02:20.1 Klára Kočarová 1972 49:56.059:41.0
1304 02:02:16.6 Lenka Hepnarová 1972 49:54.059:40.0
2304 02:02:20.1 Klára Kočarová 1972 49:56.059:41.0
2 2 / Ženy 2 Pozitivní nejistota 02:04:17.3 2308 02:04:14.9 Lenka Nováková 1980 48:29.058:01.0
1308 02:04:17.3 Jana Lenková 1975 48:17.058:15.0
2308 02:04:14.9 Lenka Nováková 1980 48:29.058:01.0
1308 02:04:17.3 Jana Lenková 1975 48:17.058:15.0
3 3 / Ženy 2 Alpy 4000 02:07:08.3 2309 02:07:06.0 Jindřiška Zemanová 1980 46:48.001:00:47.0
1309 02:07:08.3 Simona Mandová 1974 49:16.001:00:48.0
2309 02:07:06.0 Jindřiška Zemanová 1980 46:48.001:00:47.0
1309 02:07:08.3 Simona Mandová 1974 49:16.001:00:48.0
4 4 / Ženy 2 runningzone.cz 02:11:44.6 2312 02:11:40.9 linda beniačová 1978 51:38.001:08:37.0
1312 02:11:44.6 Adéla Bódiová 1976 55:06.001:08:36.0
2312 02:11:40.9 linda beniačová 1978 51:38.001:08:37.0
1312 02:11:44.6 Adéla Bódiová 1976 55:06.001:08:36.0
5 5 / Ženy 2 Trutnov 02:18:35.0 1306 02:18:31.5 Tamara Hynkova 1970 49:39.0
2306 02:18:35.0 Radka Ottova 1966 51:04.0
1306 02:18:31.5 Tamara Hynkova 1970 49:39.0
2306 02:18:35.0 Radka Ottova 1966 51:04.0

Muži 2

rank rank/cat. team finish members RuzovkaUpa
1 1 / Muži 2 SKI TRAB 01:24:03.6 1546 01:24:02.0 Jiří Nakládal 1978 34:03.041:08.0
2546 01:24:03.6 Petr Novák 1967 34:03.041:08.0
1546 01:24:02.0 Jiří Nakládal 1978 34:03.041:08.0
2546 01:24:03.6 Petr Novák 1967 34:03.041:08.0
2 2 / Muži 2 stenahk 01:25:08.5 2554 01:25:06.4 michal veselý 1979 35:22.043:12.0
1554 01:25:08.5 Ladislav Šplíchal 1978 35:24.043:09.0
2554 01:25:06.4 michal veselý 1979 35:22.043:12.0
1554 01:25:08.5 Ladislav Šplíchal 1978 35:24.043:09.0
3 3 / Muži 2 Liberec 01:26:14.7 2503 01:26:13.7 Jan Šámal 1977 36:44.044:17.0
1503 01:26:14.7 Václav Bahník 1976 36:59.044:16.0
2503 01:26:13.7 Jan Šámal 1977 36:44.044:17.0
1503 01:26:14.7 Václav Bahník 1976 36:59.044:16.0
4 4 / Muži 2 HS Orličky 01:26:26.2 1550 01:26:24.2 Jan Pochobradský 1975 37:00.044:22.0
2550 01:26:26.2 Jiří Špaček 1964 37:02.044:22.0
1550 01:26:24.2 Jan Pochobradský 1975 37:00.044:22.0
2550 01:26:26.2 Jiří Špaček 1964 37:02.044:22.0
5 5 / Muži 2 HO Godula 01:28:00.2 2502 01:27:58.7 Lukáš Pavlech 1980 37:06.045:34.0
1502 01:28:00.2 Lukáš Adámek 1974 37:04.045:31.0
2502 01:27:58.7 Lukáš Pavlech 1980 37:06.045:34.0
1502 01:28:00.2 Lukáš Adámek 1974 37:04.045:31.0