maraton

ski

results

Noc tuleních pásů

2023-01-21 Pec pod Sněžkou 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

NTP 2023 total: 301 , men : 219, women: 82, Muži 1: 219, Muži 2: 0, Ženy 1: 82, Ženy 2: 0, Mix 1: 0, Mix 2: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list NTP 2023

start ~ 17:00:55

rank rank/cat. team finish members
1 1 / Muži 1 HS Špindlerův Mlýn 49:53.2 1001 49:50.9 Radek Groh 2023
2001 49:53.2 Michal Štantejský 2023
2 2 / Muži 1 DYNAFIT CZ 49:59.7 2032 49:59.2 Pavel Skalický 1992
1032 49:59.7 Jakub Fabián 1991
3 3 / Muži 1 Sachasport Dynafit 56:12.2 1072 56:11.3 David Novák 1994
2072 56:12.2 Tomáš Maceček 1991
4 1 / Muži 2 HS Jizerky 58:34.7 1004 58:34.4 Jaroslav Petrák 1971
2004 58:34.7 Jan Šámal 1977
5 2 / Muži 2 SAC Špindlerův Mlýn - HS Benecko 59:00.4 1002 58:37.3 Vratislav Drtina 1980
2002 59:00.4 Martin Hilpert 1979
6 4 / Muži 1 Dejwyho horský běh A 59:59.1 1005 59:52.2 Saša Nekvinda 1987
2005 59:59.1 Míla Rousek 1984
7 1 / Mix 1 Dynafit CZ 01:00:09.6 1003 01:00:01.4 Johana Macková 1992
2003 01:00:09.6 Jaroslav Vocet 1987
8 2 / Mix 1 OIL´S team 01:01:24.8 1101 01:01:21.1 Lukáš Olejníček 1988
2101 01:01:24.8 Jana Olejníčková 1988
9 5 / Muži 1 BEKO Racing Team 01:03:47.4 2024 01:03:44.3 Jakub Truhlář 1997
1024 01:03:47.4 Jiří Čepelka 1997
10 6 / Muži 1 Rohanské stezky 01:04:22.3 1145 01:04:18.6 Michal Vlášek 1989
2145 01:04:22.3 Michal Novák 1991
11 7 / Muži 1 Dejwyho horský běh 01:04:25.0 1087 01:04:23.2 Jakub Lovecký 1987
2087 01:04:25.0 Tomáš Bouda 1990
12 3 / Mix 1 SCARPA CZ/Alpsport 01:04:41.7 1154 01:04:36.2 Marie Zelená 1985
2154 01:04:41.7 Jan Mach 1983
13 4 / Mix 1 Skialp Dolní Morava 01:06:15.4 2125 01:06:11.0 Denisa Stejskalová 1993
1125 01:06:15.4 Jakub Stejskal 1995
14 8 / Muži 1 ALPSPORT / Skialp Dolní Morava 01:06:56.7 1160 01:06:54.8 Vojtěch Žofka 2005
2160 01:06:56.7 Ondřej Nenadál 2005
15 3 / Muži 2 SkiAlpShop/Krkonoše 01:07:11.6 1047 01:07:09.3 Radek Hanuš 1978
2047 01:07:11.6 Radim Berka 1982
16 4 / Muži 2 MELHOD 01:07:23.0 1052 01:07:21.0 Antonín Hodr 1987
2052 01:07:23.0 Jan Melišík 1974
17 9 / Muži 1 Plzeň 01:10:28.9 2091 01:10:00.5 Jan Pašek 1984
1091 01:10:28.9 Michal Marek 1986
18 5 / Muži 2 Marbull 01:10:29.1 2013 01:10:24.7 Martin Laštovička 1977
1013 01:10:29.1 Lukáš Beránek 1985
19 6 / Muži 2 Bike sport Hradec Králové 01:13:12.8 2080 01:10:23.5 Jarda Krejcar 1967
1080 01:13:12.8 Petr Kubíček 1967
20 1 / Mix 2 Cínovec 01:13:25.4 1158 01:13:22.3 Jiří Zmítko 1972
2158 01:13:25.4 Jana Zmítková 1988
21 7 / Muži 2 LOST 01:13:45.8 1019 01:13:42.1 Miloš Bohoněk 1990
2019 01:13:45.8 Oldřich Novák 1964
22 1 / Ženy 1 RAB holky 01:13:56.6 2146 01:13:52.3 Eliška Vondráčková 1987
1146 01:13:56.6 Iveta Vlčková 1983
23 8 / Muži 2 Kupkolo.cz MTB Trilogy 01:15:34.6 2133 01:15:14.2 Véna Hornych 1978
1133 01:15:34.6 Martin Šupich 1977
24 1 / Ženy 2 Rock Point Team 01:15:56.5 1156 01:15:47.8 Jindřiška Zemanová 1980
2156 01:15:56.5 Simona Mandová 1974
25 5 / Mix 1 Bob a Bobek 01:15:59.0 1030 01:15:57.7 Radka Doskočilová 1978
2030 01:15:59.0 Michael Málek 2007
26 9 / Muži 2 TRAILPOINT 01:16:53.8 2027 01:16:52.3 Matúš Vnenčák 1988
1027 01:16:53.8 Michael Dobias 1973
27 2 / Mix 2 BESKYD TEAM 01:16:57.7 2159 01:16:50.2 Lenka Erlebachová 1987
1159 01:16:57.7 Pavel Žofka 1969
28 2 / Ženy 2 DYNAFIT 01:17:00.5 1099 01:14:11.9 Klára Nová 1982
2099 01:17:00.5 Gabriela Matějíčková 1983
29 10 / Muži 1 Veslaři ve výslužbě 01:17:30.5 2153 01:17:23.8 Jan Hájek 1993
1153 01:17:30.5 Jan Zavadil 1998
30 11 / Muži 1 Poslední team na startu 01:17:44.8 2044 01:17:40.3 Jiří Němeček 1991
1044 01:17:44.8 Adam Gutwirth 1992
31 3 / Ženy 2 DYNAFIT CZ 01:17:52.0 1012 01:17:47.2 Linda Beniačová 1978
2012 01:17:52.0 Adéla Bodiová 1976
32 12 / Muži 1 HS Pernink 01:17:52.3 1031 01:17:41.0 Jaromír Eret 1983
2031 01:17:52.3 Lubomír Bašus 1984
33 10 / Muži 2 Dipardi 01:19:05.1 2075 01:17:37.8 Matěj Sebastian Kostruh 1991
1075 01:19:05.1 David Kostruh 1967
34 13 / Muži 1 atleti na skialpech 01:19:12.6 1123 01:19:05.5 Šimon Souček 2008
2123 01:19:12.6 František Kuhn 2006
35 11 / Muži 2 Borci v akci 01:19:16.2 1115 01:19:07.6 Max Sauer 1983
2115 01:19:16.2 Petr Blaha 1975
36 12 / Muži 2 Koloshop Team 01:20:38.5 1140 01:20:36.4 Ondřej Válek 1979
2140 01:20:38.5 Pavel Veselý 1980
37 3 / Mix 2 FST 01:20:44.8 1092 01:20:30.9 Leoš Mastník 1987
2092 01:20:44.8 Jana Svatošová 1975
38 14 / Muži 1 LKP 01:21:34.0 1018 01:21:26.8 Tomáš Boček 1991
2018 01:21:34.0 Vojtěch Dvořák 1992
39 15 / Muži 1 Sao Paulo team ´16 01:22:12.1 2042 01:21:09.9 David Smudek 2003
1042 01:22:12.1 Jakub Gembal 1985
40 13 / Muži 2 SAC Špindlerův Mlýn 01:22:48.7 1058 01:22:48.0 Pavel Janků 1974
2058 01:22:48.7 Lukáš Neklan 1982
41 14 / Muži 2 Operation Durst 01:24:29.5 1029 01:24:18.2 Stefan Donath 1978
2029 01:24:29.5 Bert Fichter 1973
42 16 / Muži 1 SNOW 01:24:47.7 1144 01:24:44.0 Lukáš Vavrda 1995
2144 01:24:47.7 Vojta Hejl 1992
43 17 / Muži 1 Ski Mosty 01:25:13.3 2150 01:24:54.9 Ondra Wojtyla 2008
1150 01:25:13.3 Tomas Wojtyla 1977
44 15 / Muži 2 BKS Benešov 100+ 01:25:13.7 1088 01:23:51.8 Jiří Lukeš 1972
2088 01:25:13.7 Pavel Fišer 1966
45 6 / Mix 1 Skiapluj A 01:26:00.0 2165 01:24:35.8 Jan Císař 1984
1165 01:26:00.0 Nikol Richterová 1987
46 16 / Muži 2 LAskialpGANG 01:26:42.0 2110 01:26:38.7 Michal Netušil 1976
1110 01:26:42.0 Libor Přibyl 1983
47 18 / Muži 1 Skycutter 01:26:48.5 2103 01:26:45.3 Martin Soukup 1995
1103 01:26:48.5 Jaromír Patočka 1996
48 17 / Muži 2 MSK 01:27:44.0 1041 01:27:43.7 Tomáš Gebauer 1968
2041 01:27:44.0 Tomáš Kotyza 1969
49 7 / Mix 1 Koloshop Team 01:28:03.1 1009 01:27:59.4 Ladislava Antalová 1989
2009 01:28:03.1 Jan Mšal 1981
50 19 / Muži 1 SK Skialpin Pustevny 01:28:33.1 1043 01:28:09.6 Petr Girard 1987
2043 01:28:33.1 Jan Daněk 1988
51 20 / Muži 1 Bergwacht Zittauer Gebirge 01:28:36.2 1111 01:28:12.9 Tobias Rätze 1992
2111 01:28:36.2 Oliver Dyk 2005
52 8 / Mix 1 Milou 01:29:21.4 1074 01:29:19.2 Iveta Kolegarová 1988
2074 01:29:21.4 Jiří Žmolík 1995
53 21 / Muži 1 Na hoře bez 01:29:23.1 2068 01:29:19.8 Ondřej Havlík 1984
1068 01:29:23.1 Pavel Klement 1987
54 22 / Muži 1 OK152 01:29:39.1 1132 01:29:19.7 Adam Štěpánský 2003
2132 01:29:39.1 Radovan Vlček 2003
55 23 / Muži 1 HADICÁK A UČEŇ 01:29:44.5 1102 01:29:02.4 Ondřej Parkan 2000
2102 01:29:44.5 Zdeněk Mlčůch 1988
56 9 / Mix 1 Minule jsme šli naposled 01:29:59.9 2151 01:29:49.5 Tadáš Matouš 2002
1151 01:29:59.9 Veronika Zámostná 2004
57 18 / Muži 2 SKIALP KLUB Krákorka 01:30:40.6 2126 01:30:37.5 Karel Sádlo 1974
1126 01:30:40.6 Jaroslav Studnička 1970
58 19 / Muži 2 SuperTono 01:30:51.0 2162 01:29:57.0 Tomáš Nohejl 1967
1162 01:30:51.0 Jakub Hlaváč 1987
59 4 / Mix 2 SK Oceláci Ostrava 01:31:00.1 2104 01:30:54.0 Gabriel Beňo 1967
1104 01:31:00.1 Marcela Petrušková 1973
60 10 / Mix 1 Pec pod Sněžkou 207 01:31:20.4 2097 01:31:16.5 Jana Nejedlá 1985
1097 01:31:20.4 Ondřej Nejedlý 1983
61 11 / Mix 1 Vítr na bedně 01:31:27.5 1049 01:31:23.5 Petra Havlová 2006
2049 01:31:27.5 Tomáš Kuťák 2004
62 24 / Muži 1 Trailpoint/Kokoťátka 01:31:28.4 2054 01:30:51.0 Martin Durych 1994
1054 01:31:28.4 Ondřej Hryzák 1991
63 2 / Ženy 1 Extriatlonistky na skialpech 01:31:41.9 2021 01:31:26.9 Veronika Vlčková 1996
1021 01:31:41.9 Jana Brantlová 1995
64 20 / Muži 2 Light Punkers 01:31:51.8 1065 01:31:50.1 Jakub Kase 1980
2065 01:31:51.8 Michal Kvirenc 1980
65 25 / Muži 1 BIKEHEJZAK 01:33:05.4 1050 01:31:58.9 Filip Hejzák 1975
2050 01:33:05.4 Vlado Vojtko 1993
66 26 / Muži 1 HO Žaludské Eso 01:33:06.3 2119 01:33:01.2 Erik Šiffel 1987
1119 01:33:06.3 Tomáš Sháněl 1994
67 27 / Muži 1 Není to, co to bejvalo 01:33:11.1 1079 01:32:46.0 Vojtěch Kubát 1992
2079 01:33:11.1 Jakub Hanáček 1998
68 21 / Muži 2 behejsrdcem.com +++ gone4.run 01:33:14.4 2100 01:31:55.8 Martin Roman 1983
1100 01:33:14.4 Michael Novak 1977
69 22 / Muži 2 Vyrážíme 01:33:17.5 1152 01:32:56.2 Jan Zamostny 1970
2152 01:33:17.5 Vojtech Drbohlav 1979
70 23 / Muži 2 Ani obraz ani zvuk 01:34:19.5 1168 01:33:50.4 Lubomír Maťák 1986
2168 01:34:19.5 Martin Valihrach 1980
71 24 / Muži 2 AK Přibyslav 01:34:39.7 1086 01:34:32.2 Pavel Láznička 1972
2086 01:34:39.7 Milan Klement 1981
72 25 / Muži 2 MotoGears 01:35:26.0 1059 01:35:24.0 Marián Jauernik 1979
2059 01:35:26.0 Martin Chrostek 1971
73 28 / Muži 1 Maťko a Kubko 01:35:33.9 2015 01:35:28.7 Jakub Gejdoš 1984
1015 01:35:33.9 Martin Bílý 1985
74 5 / Mix 2 Lyžníci Dobřív 01:37:44.9 1121 01:37:34.0 Jan Skřídlovský 1971
2121 01:37:44.9 Ivana Jirková 1981
75 6 / Mix 2 skialpforever 01:38:01.2 2170 01:37:48.5 Ivan Doskočil 1973
1170 01:38:01.2 Michaela Bučková 1975
76 3 / Ženy 1 Dámská Jízda 01:38:17.4 2055 01:38:15.2 Julie Košťálková 1997
1055 01:38:17.4 Tamara Hynková 1970
77 12 / Mix 1 Jdem jen na výlet 01:38:33.1 1081 01:38:28.8 Lucie Kubínová 1993
2081 01:38:33.1 Adam Kohoutek 1993
78 26 / Muži 2 Dive or Die 01:39:09.7 1040 01:38:28.7 Tomáš Franc 1974
2040 01:39:09.7 Tomáš Zloch 1985
79 13 / Mix 1 Achenskitour team 01:39:48.5 1066 01:39:45.7 Ivana Kaufman 1993
2066 01:39:48.5 Petr Mikita 1976
80 14 / Mix 1 Lachtani 01:40:44.3 2063 01:40:43.0 Tereza Mědílková 2005
1063 01:40:44.3 Vojtěch Jindra 2005
81 27 / Muži 2 Perfect Clinic 01:41:35.4 1095 01:41:31.8 Jakub Miletín 1987
2095 01:41:35.4 Roman Kufa 1970
82 7 / Mix 2 SK Amatéři 01:41:50.6 2142 01:41:47.5 Petra Štantejská 1976
1142 01:41:50.6 Pavel Valter 1974
83 15 / Mix 1 LKP 01:41:55.6 1082 01:41:06.1 Pavlína Kufová 1993
2082 01:41:55.6 Jakub Kynčl 1984
84 8 / Mix 2 Ondoň 01:42:34.2 2135 01:42:30.1 Marie Švarcová 1988
1135 01:42:34.2 Aleš Švarc 1978
85 29 / Muži 1 ADV Menu...A 01:42:35.1 2139 01:42:17.1 Jiří Tomašovič 2023
1139 01:42:35.1 Fridolín Tlustý 2023
86 16 / Mix 1 Přidej Markéto! 01:42:50.7 2090 01:42:39.6 Markéta Kubínová 1998
1090 01:42:50.7 Miroslav Málek 1995
87 28 / Muži 2 Kondoři 01:43:02.1 2107 01:42:47.6 Jiří Špaček 1956
1107 01:43:02.1 Jiří Pospíšil 1969
88 9 / Mix 2 Tým Mládí vpřed 01:44:48.9 2070 01:44:38.2 Adéla Klímová 1979
1070 01:44:48.9 Rudolf Klíma 1952
89 10 / Mix 2 Fášové Pec pod Čerchovem 01:44:59.7 2033 01:44:34.0 Hynek Faschingbauer 1961
1033 01:44:59.7 Anna Faschingbauerová 1991
90 17 / Mix 1 Oskavští Knedlíci 01:45:16.6 2141 01:45:15.5 Veronika Kulatá 2001
1141 01:45:16.6 Lukáš Valenta 1988
91 11 / Mix 2 Cernosinacestach 01:45:24.8 2025 01:45:16.3 Jana Černá 1984
1025 01:45:24.8 František Černý 1980
92 29 / Muži 2 Blaubeerhütte 01:47:55.0 2169 01:47:09.3 Thomas Rosenberg 1972
1169 01:47:55.0 Heiko Linke 1970
93 30 / Muži 2 Borci 01:48:00.5 1010 01:27:54.7 Jan Bartoš 1976
2010 01:48:00.5 Miroslav Štěpán 1975
94 31 / Muži 2 Juniorskicamp 01:49:48.6 2046 01:49:41.4 Radek Procházka 1970
1046 01:49:48.6 Pavel Halada 1975
95 18 / Mix 1 Zkusit šůšn 01:50:07.3 1134 01:50:05.2 Lucie Švancarová 1991
2134 01:50:07.3 Jan Tomis 1988
96 19 / Mix 1 Enzian Mountain Shop 01:50:34.4 2062 01:50:34.0 Natalie Zemanová 1999
1062 01:50:34.4 Patrik Jindra 1994
97 30 / Muži 1 HO Žaludské eso B 01:50:59.9 1053 01:50:32.2 Ondřej Houra 1995
2053 01:50:59.9 Honza Mulač 1999
98 32 / Muži 2 01:51:35.9 1171 01:51:34.7 Jiří Bouzek 1981
2171 01:51:35.9 Jan Klein 1977
99 33 / Muži 2 Krakonošovy větry 01:51:52.3 2078 01:51:35.3 Jaromír Káňa 1970
1078 01:51:52.3 Petr Krákora 1970
100 34 / Muži 2 Rodyna 01:51:59.0 1022 01:51:01.9 Jan Brenk 1972
2022 01:51:59.0 Roman Čedík 1979
101 31 / Muži 1 Hobiš 01:52:01.4 1130 01:51:49.5 Miloslav Špreňar 1963
2130 01:52:01.4 Jan Špreňar 2009
102 20 / Mix 1 Když se zamiluje kůň 01:52:01.6 2116 01:51:58.4 Pája Hájková 1995
1116 01:52:01.6 Jan Seiml 1991
103 35 / Muži 2 Dědkové z Čochru 01:52:36.5 1124 01:52:34.1 Martin Stebel 1980
2124 01:52:36.5 Michal Hrabec 1980
104 4 / Ženy 1 Noční můry 01:53:32.5 2045 01:52:44.6 Veronika Řeháková 1993
1045 01:53:32.5 Štěpánka Haiblikova 1993
105 21 / Mix 1 Počkej na mě 01:53:38.5 1023 01:53:37.9 Tomáš Buzek 1990
2023 01:53:38.5 Adéla Buzková Arvajová 1989
106 5 / Ženy 1 Názvy nám nikdy nešly. 01:53:45.8 1157 01:53:40.6 Martina Zíková 1989
2157 01:53:45.8 Tereza Kindlmannová 1983
107 36 / Muži 2 enzian 01:53:56.1 1172 01:24:40.4 Alan Tomášek 1967
2172 01:53:56.1 Miroslav Hofman 1970
108 4 / Ženy 2 Womenpower 01:54:02.3 1034 01:53:45.8 Petra Feřtrová 1979
2034 01:54:02.3 Eva Blahova 1975
109 32 / Muži 1 SkitouringBezFormy 01:54:25.2 2128 01:54:03.5 Mirek Šimánek 1977
1128 01:54:25.2 Michal Šeps 1990
110 33 / Muži 1 HUDYsport Plzeň 01:54:46.6 1020 01:42:49.7 Tomáš Bouda 2001
2020 01:54:46.6 Šimon Kurz 2002
111 22 / Mix 1 Čert and Káča 01:55:48.6 2127 01:55:44.8 Kateřina Tlachová 1994
1127 01:55:48.6 Ondřej Synčák 1986
112 23 / Mix 1 COURAČKA S KLOBÁSOU 01:56:04.4 1114 01:56:00.3 Marek Rychna 1993
2114 01:56:04.4 Barbora Hynková 1996
113 37 / Muži 2 Sachasport 01:58:32.8 2164 01:14:11.7 Rostislav Kadula 1968
1164 01:58:32.8 Michal Michalík 1984
114 24 / Mix 1 Crazy - fast and light 01:58:39.4 1166 01:58:38.8 Ivo Šmíd 1977
2166 01:58:39.4 Josefína Volopichová 1997
115 6 / Ženy 1 Pecký Šťávy 01:58:41.2 2011 01:58:36.3 Anežka Švamberk 1988
1011 01:58:41.2 Lenka Bartschová 1985
116 7 / Ženy 1 Kuželky 01:59:17.4 2060 01:59:11.0 Daniela Kovaříková 2003
1060 01:59:17.4 Lucie Jeřábková 2003
117 12 / Mix 2 ASK Slavia 01:59:54.5 1071 01:59:35.1 Jan Knyttl 1978
2071 01:59:54.5 Eva Štěpánková 1981
118 13 / Mix 2 Beachklub Ladvi 02:00:00.3 1051 01:59:50.9 Jan Herget 1979
2051 02:00:00.3 Michala Hergetová 1979
119 8 / Ženy 1 hlavně buď dobrá 02:00:14.5 2117 02:00:12.3 Věra Kartousova 1995
1117 02:00:14.5 Anna Selníková 1994
120 34 / Muži 1 Horský Pasři 02:00:22.0 2061 01:59:25.3 Pavel Kočí 1989
1061 02:00:22.0 Adam Jezek 1987
121 38 / Muži 2 RobDa 02:03:40.0 1017 02:03:36.2 David Bláha 1981
2017 02:03:40.0 Robert Musil 1977
122 5 / Ženy 2 Skialpičky 02:03:43.0 1007 02:03:34.3 Dita Albrechtová 1983
2007 02:03:43.0 Klára Petrová 1980
123 9 / Ženy 1 Lamy pod lavinou 02:03:43.2 2035 02:03:32.6 Barbora Bohadlová 2001
1035 02:03:43.2 Anna Fialová 2000
124 39 / Muži 2 SunSnowHunters 02:03:59.9 2113 02:03:55.2 Aleš Kraml 1980
1113 02:03:59.9 Oldřich Růžička 1976
125 35 / Muži 1 Jachetní oddíl Neratovice 02:04:39.1 1138 01:33:48.7 Jonáš Tichý 1991
2138 02:04:39.1 Kryštof Spurný 1989
126 25 / Mix 1 tým nemám 02:06:51.4 1069 02:06:33.7 Jakub Klíma 1992
2069 02:06:51.4 Tereza Černošková 1992
127 36 / Muži 1 ADV Menu...B 02:08:16.2 2137 02:08:15.5 Pavel Borůvka 2023
1137 02:08:16.2 Jan Švec 2023
128 14 / Mix 2 Polabský vrchaři 02:08:21.3 1118 02:08:07.9 Kateřina Serbusová 1977
2118 02:08:21.3 Petr Man 1975
129 26 / Mix 1 Ski Móric team 02:11:45.6 2057 02:11:44.2 Terka Hanušová 1994
1057 02:11:45.6 Jiří Chodúr 1995
130 37 / Muži 1 Potápky 02:16:21.4 2105 02:16:11.3 Matěj Bittersmann 1986
1105 02:16:21.4 Rostislav Podhora 1982
131 40 / Muži 2 želvičky na lyžích 02:19:06.5 1155 02:18:58.8 Andrej Zelník 1982
2155 02:19:06.5 Tomáš Prokeš 1975
132 10 / Ženy 1 Double trouble 02:20:01.7 2037 02:20:00.8 Johana Hradilová 2000
1037 02:20:01.7 Aneta Fleischerová 2000
133 41 / Muži 2 Fidoši 02:21:32.6 1109 02:21:23.1 Miloš Prochazka 1979
2109 02:21:32.6 Jaroslav Černy 1981
134 6 / Ženy 2 Peccké šťávy 02:23:29.9 2108 02:23:28.2 Lenka Ivanovska 1979
1108 02:23:29.9 Katerina Pozlerova 1980
135 38 / Muži 1 Šviháci z hor 02:25:36.8 1036 02:25:22.6 Jonáš Filgas 1993
2036 02:25:36.8 Radan Kreps 1988
136 42 / Muži 2 Vocas Team 02:26:49.6 1163 02:24:32.8 František Janů 1993
2163 02:26:49.6 Jan Zumr 1964
137 11 / Ženy 1 To odskáčem 02:26:53.9 1106 02:26:43.7 Gabriela Pohanková 1984
2106 02:26:53.9 Petra Matějková 1983
138 15 / Mix 2 JSC 02:29:01.7 2016 02:28:56.0 Monika Skácelová 1970
1016 02:29:01.7 Miloslav Bílý 1969
139 16 / Mix 2 Dolíci 02:29:05.0 1028 02:28:50.4 Anna Doleželová 1999
2028 02:29:05.0 Martin Doležel 1967
140 43 / Muži 2 FIDOBAR 02:34:33.3 1067 02:34:28.3 Jiří Kavánek 1978
2067 02:34:33.3 Tomáš Franc 1976
141 39 / Muži 1 FIDOBAR 02:34:55.4 1056 02:34:39.7 David Chadraba 1980
2056 02:34:55.4 Dušan Vančura 2004
DNF / Klouže to! 44:55.4 2167 44:55.4 Vladimir Kolísko 1980
DNF / Muži 1 Rock Point/Levelsport Koncept 49:54.9 1093 49:54.9 Filip Matějovič 2002
2093 49:55.8 Michal Strejc 2002
DNF / Muži 2 Vichr z Hor 01:32:47.9 2122 01:32:47.9 Dalibor Štvrtňa 1969
1122 01:17:07.0 Milan Skuplik 1969
DNF / Muži 2 INFINITE WILL 01:35:53.3 2120 01:35:53.3 Vašek Kohout 1982
1120 Ondřej Schmidt 1975
DNF / Muži 2 Fit Factory Třinec 01:39:04.4 1083 01:39:04.4 Roman Kujawa Kujawa 1978
2083 Pavel Szwarc Szwarc 1970
DNF / Ženy 1 Želvy 01:43:16.8 1112 01:43:16.8 Michaela Rejfová Rejfová 1979
2112 01:41:07.2 Kristina Charousková Charousková 1997
DNF / Mix 1 Snad to zvládneme 01:46:05.6 1147 01:46:05.6 Tomas Vokatý 1983
2147 02:12:33.2 Alžběta Machová 1992
DNF / Muži 2 SHV 01:53:19.8 1098 01:53:19.8 Petr Neuvirt 1973
2098 Petr Neuvirt 1973
DNF / Ženy 2 Hodiška 01:55:35.0 1006 01:55:35.0 Zuzana Adamová 1982
2006 Hanka Adamová 1984
DNF / Mix 1 STK - Skialpový Tým Králů 02:05:27.8 1039 02:05:27.8 Matouš Franc 2000
2039 02:06:01.2 Žaneta Pulicarová 2004