2017-08-19 Harrachov
trasa B
|
celkem: 57 , men : 50, BM30: 8, women: 7, BW30: 4, BM60: 12, BM60 : 3, BM40: 15, BM50: 10, BW40: 1, BW50 : 1, JB: 2, BW50: 1 |
|
[html]
|
[pdf]
|
[xls]
|
start ~ 12:00:00
, 2002 a starší
,
přihlášeno: 57 participants
(
50 of men,
7 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
BM30 | 615 | Bartsch Tomáš | CZE | 1988 | Okpoint Jičín | 1255 | Jičín |
BW30 | 505 | Běloušková Eliška | CZE | 1994 | GHOST Team | 1266 | Pardubice |
BM30 | 506 | Berecký Ondřej | CZE | 1994 | METAXTREN | 2408 | Praha |
BM60 | 598 | Bernard Arnošt | CZE | 1961 | Kola Šír Lázně Bělohrad | 0 | Lázně Bělohrad |
BM30 | 507 | Borovský Miroslav | CZE | 1988 | Stěžery | 610 | Stěžery |
BM60 | 508 | Bystrianský Jožka | CZE | 1954 | Ghost Team | 2810 | Přelouč |
BM40 | 509 | Čadek Martin | CZE | 1981 | Horažďovice | 596 | Horažďovice |
BM50 | 510 | Dudek Michal | CZE | 1973 | GHOST team | 1111 | Pardubice |
BM30 | 614 | Dvořák David | CZE | 1993 | MONDRAKER Racing team | 631 | Kupařovice |
BM40 | 511 | Fabián Zdeněk | CZE | 1981 | Ústí nad Labem | 600 | Ústí nad Labem |
BW30 | 503 | Fleková Adéla | CZE | 1989 | METAXTREN | 3228 | Praha |
BM50 | 512 | Hachle Radek | CZE | 1971 | rioptik.cz | 1056 | Praha 10 |
BM60 | 513 | Holeček Pavel | CZE | 1961 | SAZU.cz | 1588 | Čelákovice |
BM60 | 514 | Hůla Luboš | CZE | 1960 | MTB Rakovník | 1075 | Rakovník |
BM30 | 515 | Chodúr Jiří | CZE | 1995 | HZSKHK | 622 | Jičín |
BM60 | 516 | Jiráský Martin | CZE | 1967 | Náchod | 601 | Náchod |
BM60 | 517 | Just Ladislav | SVK | 1961 | CYKLOSPIŠ | 609 | Levoča |
BM50 | 597 | Kalina David | CZE | 1974 | Skp MajÁk | 633 | Liberec |
BM50 | 518 | Kašpar Jan | CZE | 1971 | Merida Bikeranch junior team | 623 | Praha 20 |
BM50 | 599 | Kohlíček Martin | CZE | 1971 | X ski school Strážné | 618 | Strážné |
BM40 | 519 | král Jaroslav | CZE | 1980 | La Torretta | 603 | Harrachov |
BM60 | 611 | Kraus Miroslav | CZE | 1966 | Lázně Bělohrad | 2376 | Lázně Bělohrad |
BW40 | 520 | Kupská Eva | CZE | 1985 | Dolní Rožínka | 0 | Dolní Rožínka |
BM40 | 521 | Kupsky Petr | CZE | 1982 | Dolní Rožínka | 0 | Dolní Rožínka |
BM50 | 522 | Kysela Patrik | CZE | 1973 | Zpcyklo Proofy Corratec Team | 1803 | Jablonec Nad Nisou |
BW50 | 592 | Lichan Katrin | GER | 1967 | Heideblick | 636 | Heideblick |
BM60 | 591 | Lichan Ralf | GER | 1966 | Heideblick | 619 | Heideblick |
BM40 | 588 | Major Jiří | CZE | 1983 | Harrachov | 624 | Harrachov |
BM40 | 523 | Makalouš Jakub | CZE | 1982 | Wannado Sports Hello Bank | 0 | Praha |
BM40 | 502 | Malíř Jan | CZE | 1980 | Ghost Team | 3131 | Hradec Králové |
BM60 | 590 | Maziarz Andrzej | POL | 1952 | Eurobike Kaczmarek Electric team | 613 | Połczyn-Zdrój |
JB | 600 | Mojžíš Josef | CZE | 1999 | Zlíč | 1274 | Zlíč |
BM40 | 524 | Nitka Jaroslav | CZE | 1978 | METROPROJEKT | 1166 | Praha |
BM60 | 525 | Novák Jaromír | CZE | 1962 | Marathon sport Most | 597 | Most |
BM40 | 526 | Pero Ondřej | CZE | 1985 | Ústí nad Labem | 617 | Ústí nad Labem |
BM60 | 593 | Petko Anton | SVK | 1966 | Kanianka | 604 | Kanianka |
BM30 | 587 | Petruš Lubomír | CZE | 1990 | EthicSport | 0 | Nový Malín |
BM60 | 527 | Pokorný Petr | CZE | 1961 | Koloshop Team | 602 | Teplice |
BM40 | 589 | Police Lubomír | CZE | 1978 | Harrachov | 598 | Harrachov |
BM40 | 613 | Popiół Mateusz | CZE | 1980 | Nadleśnictwo Świeradów | 0 | |
BM40 | 528 | Sedláček Pavel | CZE | 1987 | Rohozec Amulet Team | 0 | Mladá Boleslav |
BM50 | 529 | Seidl Vladimír | CZE | 1971 | METROPROJEKT | 615 | Praha 9 |
BM40 | 530 | Siegler Tomáš | CZE | 1980 | Hello bank! | 0 | Dolní Břežany |
BM60 | 531 | Soukal František | CZE | 1962 | TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk | 1683 | Kovanice |
BM30 | 532 | Svoboda Tomáš | CZE | 1993 | METAXTREN | 2725 | Jablonec nad Nisou |
BM50 | 596 | Svoboda Tomáš | CZE | 1970 | Praha | 595 | Praha |
BW30 | 533 | Šafářová Adéla | CZE | 1998 | Nutrend Specialized Racing | 1400 | Boskovice |
BM40 | 594 | Štefánik Jiří | CZE | 1981 | Dck Jouda | 611 | Praha |
JB | 534 | Tlamka Tomáš | CZE | 2002 | Nutrend Specialized Racing | 650 | Boskovice |
BW30 | 535 | Turynová Hana | CZE | 1990 | KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM | 1286 | Netvořice |
BW50 | 504 | Veselá Kateřina | CZE | 1977 | Authentic bike | 3131 | Stařeč |
BM50 | 612 | Veselý Miloš | CZE | 1973 | TRUXXXIK cycling | 2148 | Stařeč |
BM30 | 501 | Vrána Dominik | CZE | 1996 | METAXTREN | 2967 | Nový Knín |
BM50 | 536 | Zapletal Viktor | CZE | 1968 | Nutrend Specialized Racing | 628 | Praha 6 |
BM60 | 537 | Zápotocký Václav | CZE | 1962 | Železná Ruda | 0 | Železná Ruda |
BM60 | 595 | Zázvorka Vladimír | CZE | 1957 | Praha | 594 | Praha |
BM40 | 538 | Zeman Vojtěch | CZE | 1985 | Ghost Team | 1193 | Pardubice |