Metaxtren Krkonoše

2017-08-19 Harrachov 

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extreme total: 45, men : 41, women: 4, XM30: 12, XM40: 13, XM50: 12, XM60: 2, XM60 : 0, XW30: 2, XW40: 1, XW40 : 0, XM60+: 2, XW40+: 1 [html] [pdf]
trasa A total: 40, men : 36, women: 4, AM30: 4, AM40: 16, AM50: 9, AM60: 3, AM60 : 0, AW30: 2, AW40: 2, AW50: 0, AM60+: 4 [html] [pdf]
trasa B total: 52, men : 46, women: 6, JB: 2, BM30: 8, BM40: 12, BM50: 10, BM60: 11, BM60 : 0, JWB: 0, BW30: 4, BW40: 0, BW50: 1, BW50 : 0, BM60+: 3, BW50+: 1 [html] [pdf]
Koloběžky na trase B (ČP muži) total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Nova jízda total: 27, men : 18, women: 9, Starší žáci: 6, Muži: 12, Starší žákyně: 1, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]
Koloběžky na trase Nova (ČP ženy) total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Odrazedla total: 9, men : 4, women: 5, odrážedla: 9 [html] [pdf]
Predskolaci - kola total: 6, men : 2, women: 4, Předškoláci: 2, Minižáci 1: 0, Minižáci 2: 0, Mladší žáci: 0, Předškolačky: 4, Minižákyně 1: 0, Minižákyně 2: 0, Mladší žákyně: 0 [html] [pdf]
Minižáci 1 total: 10, men : 3, women: 7, Muži: 3, Ženy: 7 [html] [pdf]
Minižáci 2 total: 7, men : 5, women: 2, Muži: 5, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
Mladší žáci total: 7, men : 4, women: 3, Muži: 4, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]

result list trasa B

start ~ 12:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay SpindlZajecnikSpindl2Zaj.2lap#5
1 1 / BM30 [587] Lubomír Petruš 1990 CZE Ethic Sport 01:56:28.1
2 2 / BM30 [614] David Dvořák 1993 CZE Nemám - hledám 02:00:44.8 04:16.7
3 1 / JB [534] Tomáš Tlamka 2002 CZE Nutrend Specialized Racing 02:05:12.9 08:44.8
4 2 / JB [600] josef mojžíš 1999 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:05:22.1 08:54.0
5 3 / BM30 [615] Tomáš Bartsch 1988 CZE TRANSBRODY 02:05:25.3 08:57.2
6 1 / BM50 [597] David Kalina 1974 CZE SKP Maják 02:06:35.0 10:06.9
7 1 / BM40 [528] Pavel Sedláček 1987 CZE Symbio+ BMC 02:06:35.7 10:07.6
8 2 / BM50 [612] Miloš Veselý 1973 CZE TRUXXXIK cycling team 02:06:40.6 10:12.5
9 1 / BM60 [611] Miroslav Kraus 1966 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:13:56.0 17:27.9
10 3 / BM50 [536] Viktor Zapletal 1968 CZE Nutrend Specialized Racing 02:16:23.0 19:54.9
11 2 / BM40 [502] Jan Malíř 1980 CZE GHOST team 02:17:35.7 21:07.6
12 1 / BW30 [533] Adéla Šafářová 1998 CZE Nutrend Specialized Racing 02:20:33.4 24:05.3
13 4 / BM50 [522] Patrik Kysela 1973 CZE ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 02:20:50.1 24:22.0
14 4 / BM30 [506] Ondřej Berecký 1994 CZE METAXTREN 02:26:22.6 29:54.5
15 3 / BM40 [588] Jiří Major 1983 CZE CIA 02:29:43.5 33:15.4
16 5 / BM50 [518] Jan Kašpar 1971 CZE Kellys Bike Ranch Team 02:33:52.2 37:24.1
17 5 / BM30 [515] Jiří Chodúr 1995 CZE Firesport 25 02:33:59.6 37:31.5
18 4 / BM40 [538] Vojtěch Zeman 1985 CZE GHOST TEAM 02:34:06.1 37:38.0
19 6 / BM30 [501] Dominik Vrána 1996 CZE METAXTREN 02:36:22.6 39:54.5
20 2 / BM60 [591] Ralf Lichan 1966 GER Heideblick 02:39:18.9 42:50.8
21 2 / BW30 [503] Adéla Fleková 1989 CZE METAXTREN 02:40:01.0 43:32.9
22 6 / BM50 [599] Martin Kohlíček 1971 CZE X ski school Strážné 02:41:58.8 45:30.7
23 5 / BM40 [526] Ondřej Pero 1985 CZE Ústí nad Labem 02:43:36.5 47:08.4
24 1 / BM60+ [508] Jožka Bystrianský 1954 CZE GHOST team 02:45:12.3 48:44.2
25 3 / BW30 [535] Hana Turynová 1990 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 02:45:41.2 49:13.1
26 7 / BM50 [529] Vladimír Seidl 1971 CZE METROPROJEKT 02:51:53.4 55:25.3
27 7 / BM30 [532] Tomáš Svoboda 1993 CZE METAXTREN 02:53:07.2 56:39.1
28 4 / BW30 [505] Eliška Běloušková 1994 CZE GHOST Team 02:54:39.3 58:11.2
29 1 / BW50+ [592] Katrin Lichan 1967 GER Heideblick 02:57:17.2 01:00:49.1
30 2 / BM60+ [590] Andrzej Maziarz 1952 POL Eurobike Kaczmarek Electric team 02:57:42.3 01:01:14.2
31 6 / BM40 [524] Jaroslav Nitka 1978 CZE METROPROJEKT 03:01:12.0 01:04:43.9
32 7 / BM40 [594] Jiří Štefánik 1981 CZE DCK Jouda 03:01:34.2 01:05:06.1
33 8 / BM30 [507] Miroslav Borovský 1988 CZE Stěžery 03:03:06.3 01:06:38.2
34 3 / BM60 [517] Ladislav Just 1961 SVK CYKLOSPIŠ 03:03:26.4 01:06:58.3
35 4 / BM60 [598] Arnošt Bernard 1961 CZE Kola Šír Bělohrad 03:07:27.0 01:10:58.9
36 8 / BM50 [510] Michal Dudek 1973 CZE GHOST team 03:08:23.1 01:11:55.0
37 5 / BM60 [531] František Soukal 1962 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 03:10:57.8 01:14:29.7
38 6 / BM60 [514] Luboš Hůla 1960 CZE MTB Rakovník 03:13:04.4 01:16:36.3
39 7 / BM60 [593] Anton Petko 1966 SVK Kanianka 03:13:04.9 01:16:36.8
40 8 / BM40 [519] Jaroslav Král 1980 CZE La Torretta 03:14:07.9 01:17:39.8
41 8 / BM60 [527] Petr Pokorný 1961 CZE Koloshop Team 03:14:57.1 01:18:29.0
42 1 / BW50 [504] Kateřina Veselá 1977 CZE Authentic bike 03:14:57.4 01:18:29.3
43 9 / BM60 [516] Martin Jiráský 1967 CZE Náchod 03:15:36.0 01:19:07.9
44 9 / BM40 [511] Zdeněk Fabián 1981 CZE Ústí nad Labem 03:16:55.0 01:20:26.9
45 9 / BM50 [512] Radek Hachle 1971 CZE rioptik.cz 03:17:35.0 01:21:06.9
46 10 / BM40 [589] Lubomír Police 1978 CZE Harrachov 03:19:40.0 01:23:11.9
47 10 / BM60 [525] Jaromír Novák 1962 CZE Marathon sport Most 03:26:42.3 01:30:14.2
48 11 / BM40 [509] Martin Čadek 1981 CZE Horažďovice 03:34:40.4 01:38:12.3
49 10 / BM50 [596] Tomáš Svoboda 1970 CZE Praha 03:36:20.9 01:39:52.8
50 3 / BM60+ [595] Vladimír Zázvorka 1957 CZE Praha 03:48:00.1 01:51:32.0
50 12 / BM40 [613] Mateusz Popiół 1980 CZE Nadleśnictwo Świeradów
50 11 / BM60 [537] Václav Zápotocký 1962 CZE Železná Ruda