Mercedes-Benz Nova Cup Mikulov

2016-09-24 Mikulov [CZE] 

announcement

registration

start list

results

odrážedla total: 17, men : 13, women: 4, Muži: 8, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf]
kola do 6 let total: 21, men : 15, women: 6, Muži: 13, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]
7 - 9 let total: 22, men : 16, women: 6, Muži: 16, Ženy: 6 [html] [pdf]
10 - 12 let total: 28, men : 24, women: 4, Muži: 21, Ženy: 7 [html] [pdf]
13 - 14 let total: 5, men : 3, women: 2, Muži: 3, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
Trasa A 50km total: 302, men : 285, women: 17, M19-29: 56, M30-39: 97, M40-49: 69, M50-59: 40, M60: 9, Z19-29: 10, Z30-39: 13, Z40: 8 [html] [pdf]
Nova jízda 25km total: 259, men : 202, women: 57, junior: 21, M19-29: 20, M30-39: 41, M40-49: 54, M50-59: 26, M60: 22, juniorky: 10, Z19-29: 15, Z30-39: 28, Z40-49: 19, Z50: 3 [html] [pdf]
tandemy total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, Muži: 2, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list 10 - 12 let

start ~ 10:53:22

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [877] Roman Šindelář 2005 CZE Hošek Motor 06:06.6 02:03.0 (2)
2 2 / Muži [1055] Pavel Šumpík 2006 CZE Fa RENE 06:07.0 00:00.4 01:58.6 (1)
3 3 / Muži [912] Šimon Kafka 2004 CZE Sk Tricyklo Chlubna 06:51.1 00:44.5 02:16.2 (5)
4 4 / Muži [1036] Libor Švec 2004 CZE CYKLOŠVEC GALAXY 06:51.7 00:45.1 02:18.2 (7)
5 1 / Ženy [1009] Anna Černá 2005 CZE Dráhanský sport team 06:54.6 00:48.0 02:15.8 (4)
6 5 / Muži [923] Vít Zadražil 2005 CZE Z Bike Team Třeboň 07:00.9 00:54.3 02:17.8 (6)
7 6 / Muži [1018] Nicolas FAJTÁK 2005 SVK ŠK Topoľčianky 07:03.5 00:56.9 02:20.3 (10)
8 7 / Muži [1019] Libor Batelka 2005 CZE Osová Bitýška 07:05.1 00:58.5 02:14.6 (3)
9 2 / Ženy [1020] Nikola Racková 2005 CZE Jihlava 07:08.5 01:01.9 02:19.1 (8)
10 3 / Ženy [1021] Tereza Cibulková 2006 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team 07:22.1 01:15.5 02:23.4 (11)
11 8 / Muži [1004] David Rovner 2004 CZE Brno 07:25.5 01:18.9 02:25.8 (13)
12 9 / Muži [1040] Aleš Kaczur 2004 CZE Mikulov 07:29.2 01:22.6 02:19.1 (9)
13 10 / Muži [1012] Viktor Minařík 2005 CZE Klentnice 07:51.9 01:45.3 02:29.4 (14)
14 11 / Muži [1039] Vojtěch Kaczur 2006 CZE Mikulov 08:01.1 01:54.5 02:24.3 (12)
15 12 / Muži [906] David Kern 2005 CZE Mikulov 08:29.2 02:22.6 02:36.8 (15)
16 13 / Muži [866] Robin Jeřábek 2006 CZE 08:50.2 02:43.6 02:43.2 (17)
17 14 / Muži [5147] Matouš Rovner 2006 CZE Jinačovice 08:51.2 02:44.6 02:43.0 (16)
18 15 / Muži [1038] Fabián Krejčí 2004 CZE Mikulov 10:41.5 04:34.9 03:01.9 (18)
19 16 / Muži [5148] Edvard Rovner 2006 CZE Jinačovice 11:18.3 05:11.7 03:29.9 (21)
20 17 / Muži [995] Petr Krátký 2006 CZE Šternberk 11:19.7 05:13.1 04:02.8 (23)
21 18 / Muži [927] Dominik Prokeš 2006 CZE Hošek motor 11:46.9 05:40.3 03:38.1 (22)
22 (-1) 19 / Muži [928] Lukáš Balek 2006 CZE Hošek motor 07:00.3 03:08.6 (19)
DNF / Ženy [997] Tereza Brůčková 2006 CZE Brno 03:16.4 (20)
DNS / Ženy [7153] Tereza Cibulková 2006 CZE FOR BIKES cycling team
DNS / Ženy [7169] Klára Fialová 2006 CZE GS cyklo team Jistebnice
DNS / Muži [7177] Vít Zadražil 2005 CZE Z Bike Team Třeboň
DNS / Muži [993] Michal Vaněk 2006 CZE CZE
DNS / Ženy [430] Nikola Racková 2005 CZE CZE