Mercedes-Benz Nova Cup Mikulov

2016-09-24 Mikulov [CZE] 

announcement

registration

start list

results

odrážedla total: 17, men : 13, women: 4, Muži: 8, Ženy: 9 [html] [pdf]
kola do 6 let total: 21, men : 15, women: 6, Muži: 13, Ženy: 8 [html] [pdf]
7 - 9 let total: 22, men : 16, women: 6, Muži: 16, Ženy: 6 [html] [pdf]
10 - 12 let total: 28, men : 24, women: 4, Muži: 21, Ženy: 7 [html] [pdf]
13 - 14 let total: 5, men : 3, women: 2, Muži: 3, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
Trasa A 50km total: 302, men : 285, women: 17, M19-29: 56, M30-39: 97, M40-49: 69, M50-59: 40, M60: 9, Z19-29: 10, Z30-39: 13, Z40: 8 [html] [pdf]
Nova jízda 25km total: 259, men : 202, women: 57, junior: 21, M19-29: 20, M30-39: 41, M40-49: 54, M50-59: 26, M60: 22, juniorky: 10, Z19-29: 15, Z30-39: 28, Z40-49: 19, Z50: 3 [html] [pdf]
tandemy total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, Muži: 2, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list 7 - 9 let

start ~ 10:39:12

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / Muži [327] Filip Chvojka 2007 CZE Nilfisk pro cycling 04:28.6 02:09.6 (1)
2 2 / Muži [463] Honza Malíř 2008 CZE NILKFISK 04:35.1 00:06.5 02:17.3 (2)
3 3 / Muži [1054] Jiří Šumpík 2009 CZE Fa RENE 04:38.6 00:10.0 02:21.2 (3)
4 1 / Ženy [1017] Kristýna Neumannová 2007 CZE SK Tour sport Třebíč 04:40.7 00:12.1 02:22.4 (4)
5 4 / Muži [1029] David Vašut 2007 CZE Rožnov pod Radhoštěm 04:41.5 00:12.9 02:24.3 (5)
6 2 / Ženy [210] Anna Kráčmarová 2009 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 05:29.7 01:01.1 02:43.2 (7)
7 3 / Ženy [1056] Lucie Šumpíková 2007 CZE Fa RENE 05:39.7 01:11.1 02:39.3 (6)
8 5 / Muži [865] Marek Hort 2009 CZE 06:10.3 01:41.7 03:06.2 (10)
9 6 / Mužinova [1047] Sebastian Brunclík 2008 CZE Brunclíci 06:12.9 01:44.3 03:10.8 (11)
10 7 / Muži [996] Sebastian Luskač 2008 CZE Brno 06:16.9 01:48.3 02:55.0 (8)
11 8 / Muži [907] Jakub Kern 2008 CZE Mikulov 06:36.3 02:07.7 03:17.1 (12)
12 9 / Muži [889] Julián Šebesta 2008 CZE Mikulov 06:57.3 02:28.7 03:24.3 (14)
13 10 / Muži [949] Lukáš Nosek 2009 CZE Mikulov 07:00.6 02:32.0 03:06.2 (9)
14 4 / Ženynova [1045] Julie Beritová 2009 CZE Praha 07:06.6 02:38.0 03:23.5 (13)
15 5 / Ženy [878] Tereza Miková 2009 CZE Zbyšov 07:10.4 02:41.8 03:24.3 (15)
16 11 / Muži [1037] Barbora Krejčí 2009 CZE Mikulov 07:27.0 02:58.4 03:28.1 (16)
17 12 / Muži [992] Jakub Skalický 2009 CZE MIMI BIKE TEAM 08:26.6 03:58.0 03:40.9 (17)
18 (-1) 13 / Muži [999] Jiří Bičiště 2009 CZE Týnec nad Vltavou 04:27.6 04:27.6 (18)
DNF / Ženynova [904] Viktoria Stoppová 2009 CZE
DNS / Muži [994] Tomáš Vaněk 2009 CZE CZE
DNS / Muži [1059] Maximilian Švehlák 2009 CZE CZE
DNS / Muži [1058] Adam Švehlák 2008 CZE CZE