Okolo Vlasenice

2017-07-22 Vlasenice (Vysočina) 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Terén 44km total: 121, men : 109, women: 12, Muži I: 49, Muži II: 51, Muži III: 9, Ženy I: 7, Ženy II: 5 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy v terénu 44km total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, tandem: 0 [html] [pdf]
Hobby závod 38km total: 148, men : 112, women: 36, Muži I: 46, Muži II: 55, Muži III: 11, Ženy I: 24, Ženy II: 11, Ženy III: 1 [html] [pdf]
Tandemy v Hobby závodu 38km total: 4, men : 4, women: 0, tandem: 0, [m]45: 1, [m]75: 1, [m]60: 1, [m]43: 1 [html] [pdf]
Děti 21km total: 36, men : 19, women: 17, Předžáci: 9, Mladší žáci: 9, Předžákyně: 9, Mladší žákyně: 7, [m]15: 1, [k]45: 1 [html] [pdf]
Potěr, miniděti 300m total: 6, men : 3, women: 3, kluci: 3, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
Potěr, děti 600m total: 23, men : 10, women: 13, kluci: 10, holky: 13 [html] [pdf]

result list Děti 21km

start ~ 14:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Mladší žáci [321] David Šimeček 2005 CZE Sezimovo Ústí 45:17.9
2 2 / Mladší žáci [169] Lukáš Trkola 2005 CZE Eurofoam Sport Team 45:22.4 00:04.5
3 1 / Mladší žákyně [159] Silvie Šašková 2003 CZE 46:03.9 00:46.0
4 3 / Mladší žáci [305] Martin Bartoška 2004 CZE Pelhřimov 46:04.6 00:46.7
5 2 / Mladší žákyně [154] Kristýna Nováková 2004 CZE GW Jihotrans 46:27.3 01:09.4
6 3 / Mladší žákyně [172] Denisa Mráčková 2003 CZE Cykloklub Chýnov 47:10.1 01:52.2
7 1 / [m]15 [300] David Kostroun 2002 CZE Quick Step 47:48.6 02:30.7
8 1 / Předžáci [158] Martin Šašek 2007 CZE 47:51.8 02:33.9
9 4 / Mladší žáci [170] Tomáš Jelínek 2005 CZE Cyklohobby Rynárec 48:33.5 03:15.6
10 4 / Mladší žákyně [168] Barbora Smetanová 2003 CZE 49:55.7 04:37.8
11 2 / Předžáci [324] Václav Vítů 2006 CZE Eurofoam 50:50.5 05:32.6
12 3 / Předžáci [150] Jakub Dohnal 2007 CZE Bike team Častrov 51:01.7 05:43.8
13 5 / Mladší žáci [164] Vít Ledecký 2005 CZE NTR Děbolín 51:47.8 06:29.9
14 6 / Mladší žáci [320] Jan Kotek 2005 CZE Lysolaje 52:04.6 06:46.7
15 7 / Mladší žáci [165] Lukáš Pavelka 2005 CZE 52:24.4 07:06.5
16 4 / Předžáci [309] Jan Houška 2006 CZE Houškovi Český ráj 52:58.4 07:40.5
17 5 / Mladší žákyně [307] Karolína Čechová 2004 CZE RTS Praha 53:36.5 08:18.6
18 5 / Předžáci [313] Adam Tichý 2006 CZE Kamenice nad Lipou 54:18.6 09:00.7
19 8 / Mladší žáci [166] Dominik Ježek 2003 CZE KWIK STEP 54:48.6 09:30.7
20 9 / Mladší žáci [167] Daniel Ježek 2005 CZE KWIK STEP 55:00.3 09:42.4
21 6 / Mladší žákyně [156] Simona Voráčková 2004 CZE TJ Nová Včelnice 55:44.8 10:26.9
22 7 / Mladší žákyně [325] Barbora Komínová 2003 CZE VHT Počátky 57:06.1 11:48.2
23 6 / Předžáci [310] Maxmilián Straka 2008 CZE Vokov 57:43.5 12:25.6
24 1 / Předžákyně [308] Veronika Horká 2006 CZE Žďár 01:00:13.0 14:55.1
25 7 / Předžáci [306] Lukáš Čech 2007 CZE RTS Praha 01:00:53.0 15:35.1
26 2 / Předžákyně [155] Natálie Voráčková 2008 CZE TJ Nová Včelnice 01:03:45.8 18:27.9
27 3 / Předžákyně [162] Ema Chramostová 2007 CZE 01:05:40.5 20:22.6
28 4 / Předžákyně [327] Marie Šimánková 2006 CZE VHT Počátkz 01:06:55.4 21:37.5
29 5 / Předžákyně [160] Kristýnka Nováková 2008 CZE Cyklo Hobby Rynárec 01:07:50.7 22:32.8
30 8 / Předžáci [311] Vojtěch Straka 2010 CZE Vokov 01:16:28.8 31:10.9
31 6 / Předžákyně [312] Dominika Škrletová 2007 CZE TJ Nová Včelnice 01:20:37.3 35:19.4
32 7 / Předžákyně [163] Andrea Smíšková 2010 CZE MTB Zlomený Malíček 01:21:29.0 36:11.1
33 9 / Předžáci [161] Adam Novák 2011 CZE Cyklo Hobby Rynárec 01:24:53.5 39:35.6
34 8 / Předžákyně [152] Šárka Třečková 2012 CZE 01:41:53.5 56:35.6
35 9 / Předžákyně [153] Marie Třečková 2014 CZE 01:42:40.9 57:23.0
36 1 / [k]45 [179] Marcela Michalová 1972 CZE Rouchovany 02:15:12.5 01:29:54.6