2018-07-21 Vlasenice (Vysočina)
start ~ 14:00:00
, 2003 a starší
,
přihlášeno: 100 participants
(
88 of men,
12 of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
datum_platby
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
Muži III | 181 | Florián Antonín | CZE | 1949 | SK Fit Tábor | Tábor |
Muži III | 119 | Poříz Milan | CZE | 1951 | KABA SPORT Chotěboř | Chotěboř 58301 |
Muži III | 117 | Ošmera Jan | CZE | 1954 | RoNaKol Pravíkov | Brno |
Muži III | 138 | Strašík Karel | CZE | 1957 | Cykloteam Kamenice | |
Muži III | 179 | Zahradník Pavel | CZE | 1957 | Cykloteam Vlasenice | Vlasenice 21, Lhota-vlasenice |
Muži III | 143 | Pechek Vladimír | CZE | 1957 | Kosíci | Vlasenice |
Muži III | 162 | Škoda Milan | CZE | 1958 | Nové Bránice | Nové Bránice |
Muži III | 190 | Macek Frantisek | CZE | 1958 | KABA-SPORT Chotěboř | Chotebor |
Muži II | 125 | Skoták Miroslav | CZE | 1960 | CykloHobby Rynárec | Rynárec |
Muži II | 126 | Staněk Zdenék | CZE | 1962 | Nová Včelnice | Nová Včelnice |
Muži II | 173 | Přech Pavel | CZE | 1963 | Počátky | Počátky |
Muži II | 133 | Pechek Milan | CZE | 1964 | MAPEKO | Kamenice nad Lipou |
Muži II | 198 | Lískovec Petr | CZE | 1965 | České Budějovice | České Budějovice |
Muži II | 129 | Tecl Libor | CZE | 1965 | Chotěboř | Chotěboř |
Muži II | 197 | Jiřička Petr | CZE | 1965 | Havran Litvínovice | České Budějovice |
Muži II | 122 | Rauer Luboš | CZE | 1966 | KABA SPORT Chotěboř | Havlíčkův Brod |
Muži II | 150 | Hubka Vladimír | CZE | 1966 | Cime MTB Team | Pelhřimov |
Muži II | 159 | Karaba Zdeněk | CZE | 1967 | Kaba-sport | Chotěboř |
Muži II | 178 | Palouš Petr | CZE | 1968 | | |
Muži II | 191 | Tůma Tomáš | CZE | 1968 | Batelov | |
Muži II | 170 | Vacek Jiří | CZE | 1968 | Cyklo Hobby Rynárec | |
Muži II | 141 | Štěcha Libor | CZE | 1968 | Kola Bakus | |
Muži II | 199 | Míka Oldřich | CZE | 1968 | Galaxy Cyklošvec | České Budějovice |
Ženy II | 142 | Štěchová Martina | CZE | 1969 | Kola Bakus | |
Ženy II | 176 | Paloušková Renata | CZE | 1970 | Bike team Hroši | |
Muži II | 101 | Bakus Petr | CZE | 1970 | Kola Bakus cycling team | Částkovice 11, Pelhřimov |
Muži II | 127 | Šláf Robert | CZE | 1971 | CK Slavická | Třebíč |
Muži II | 169 | Pipek Miroslav | CZE | 1971 | Brunka Silvini | Humpolec |
Muži II | 183 | Havránek Martin | CZE | 1971 | SK Fit Tábor | Slapy |
Muži II | 160 | Jehně Václav | CZE | 1971 | Cykloklub Chýnov | Tábor |
Muži II | 134 | Kukla Jaroslav | CZE | 1972 | Těmice | Těmice |
Ženy II | 166 | Černošková Lenka | CZE | 1972 | MTB MEL | Jihlava |
Muži II | 165 | Kment Radek | CZE | 1972 | MTB MEL | Jihlava |
Muži II | 171 | Holý Ladislav | CZE | 1972 | Cykloteam Božejov | Božejov |
Muži II | 136 | Novák Vladimír | CZE | 1972 | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | Hůrka |
Muži II | 182 | Florián Antonín | CZE | 1972 | SK Fit Tábor | Tábor |
Muži II | 167 | Kolátor Aleš | CZE | 1972 | MTB MEL | Jihlava |
Muži II | 184 | Pokorný Pavel | CZE | 1972 | Jihlavská čtyřka | Jihlava |
Muži II | 155 | Sušer Radek | CZE | 1973 | PP Štola Bechyně | Bechyně |
Muži II | 194 | Čábelka Martin | CZE | 1974 | Tchabi-tour | Kamenice Nad Lipou |
Muži II | 112 | Kukla Jiří | CZE | 1974 | Praha 8 | Praha 8 |
Ženy II | 188 | Jirsová Olga | CZE | 1974 | CT Božejov | Kamenice Nad Lipou |
Muži II | 175 | Máša Daniel | CZE | 1974 | Six Monkeys | Mukařov |
Muži II | 118 | Pán František | CZE | 1974 | Nová Bystřice | Nová Bystřice |
Muži II | 109 | Jakeš Tomáš | CZE | 1975 | Prodoli racing team | Český Krumlov |
Muži II | 195 | Zavadil Libor | CZE | 1975 | Cyklo Atom | Tábor |
Muži II | 149 | Bulant Jiří | CZE | 1976 | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | |
Muži II | 107 | Hostička Petr | CZE | 1976 | TAEKWONDO Lacek | Pelhřimov |
Muži II | 114 | Němec Luboš | CZE | 1976 | Vokolek-cycling-team | Chotěboř |
Muži II | 153 | Suchánek Jiří | CZE | 1977 | Velosport valenta scott team | Velosport |
Muži II | 157 | Šimek Zdenek | CZE | 1977 | E.T.V. | |
Muži II | 189 | Gut Marek | CZE | 1977 | Sázava | |
Muži II | 131 | Janů Václav | CZE | 1978 | Fitness Bikers Team Nuzbely | Radenín |
Muži II | 192 | Sladký Petr | CZE | 1978 | Cykloteam Vlasenice | |
Muži I | 186 | Havel Viktor | CZE | 1979 | Jindřichův Hradec | Jindřichův Hradec |
Muži I | 174 | Smrčka Jan | CZE | 1981 | Eurofoam Sport Team | Žirovnice |
Muži I | 140 | Spěváček Václav | CZE | 1981 | Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou | Kamenice nad Lipou |
Muži I | 124 | Ságner Martin | CZE | 1981 | MBikes.cz | Jihlava |
Muži I | 145 | Mazanec Milan | CZE | 1982 | Cykloteam Vlasenice | Vlasenice |
Muži I | 185 | Schrek Daniel | CZE | 1982 | Jihlavská Čtyřka | Jihlava |
Muži I | 110 | Kníže David | CZE | 1982 | PRODOLI RACING TEAM | Jindřichův Hradec |
Muži I | 146 | Smejkal Ondřej | CZE | 1983 | Cykloteam Božejov | |
Muži I | 137 | Strašík Martin | CZE | 1983 | Cykloteam Vlasenice | |
Muži I | 115 | Nevoral Jiří | CZE | 1983 | Cyklo Galík | Nová Včelnice Žd´ár 42 |
Muži I | 168 | Másilko Jiří | CZE | 1983 | CMV Bikers | CMV Bikers |
Muži I | 135 | Rataj Petr | CZE | 1984 | Fitness Bikers Team | Nuzbely |
Muži I | 105 | Daňkovský Jiří | CZE | 1984 | Pelhřimov | Pelhřimov |
Muži I | 147 | Pelíšek Jaroslav | CZE | 1985 | Cykloteam Božejov | Božejov |
Ženy I | 132 | Žáková-Trpáková Lenka | CZE | 1985 | Fitness Bikers Team Nuzbely | Radenín |
Muži I | 106 | goby Richard | CZE | 1985 | CYKLO Mníšek | České Velenice |
Muži I | 120 | Prouza Petr | CZE | 1985 | Antonka | Antonka |
Ženy I | 154 | Kolářová Anna | CZE | 1986 | Velosport Valenta Scott team | |
Muži I | 128 | štumpour ondřej | CZE | 1986 | cyklo mníšek | mníšek |
Muži I | 139 | Karabinoš Michal | CZE | 1986 | Antonka Team | Praha |
Muži I | 116 | Nevoral Petr | CZE | 1986 | Cyklo Galík | Kamenice nad Lipou |
Muži I | 193 | Fišer Ondřej | CZE | 1987 | FBT Nuzbely | Kozmice |
Muži I | 152 | Zahradník Petr | CZE | 1988 | Cykloteam Vlasenice | |
Ženy I | 123 | Rohová Lucie | CZE | 1988 | Cyklo hobby Rynárec | Pelhřimov |
Ženy I | 108 | Houšková Hana | CZE | 1989 | Cykloteam Vlasenice | Vlasenice |
Muži I | 180 | Veselý Tomáš | CZE | 1989 | UNIQA Jihlava | Horní Cerekev |
Ženy I | 164 | Černá Klára | CZE | 1990 | Praha | Praha |
Muži I | 130 | Zahradník Tomáš | CZE | 1991 | Cykloteam Vlasenice | Vlasenice |
Muži I | 148 | Pechek Tomáš | CZE | 1991 | pivovar Krakonoš | Lhota-Vlasenice |
Muži I | 196 | Mikolášek Jan | CZE | 1993 | Velosport Valenta Scott Team | Pelhřimov |
Muži I | 144 | Bartoň Václav | CZE | 1995 | Pahorek Pob | |
Muži I | 158 | Vítů Josef | CZE | 1995 | EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM | Telč |
Muži I | 100 | Zahradník Tadeáš | CZE | 1997 | Cykloteam Vlasenice | Vlasenice |
Muži I | 161 | ira Tomáš | CZE | 1997 | Velosport valenta scott team | Pelhřimov |
Muži I | 121 | Přibyl Pavel | CZE | 1997 | Kola Kamenice | Vlčetínec |
Muži I | 113 | Lehocký Pavel | CZE | 1997 | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | Sedlec-Prčice |
Muži I | 156 | marek Jan | CZE | 1998 | KC Slavia Praha | Sázava |
Muži I | 102 | Bakus Tomáš | CZE | 1998 | ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor | Částkovice 11, Pelhřimov |
Muži I | 151 | Kukla Josef | CZE | 1998 | Velosport Valenta Scott team | Pelhřimov |
Muži I | 163 | Doležal Vladislav | CZE | 1999 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB Team | Liha 4 |
Muži I | 187 | Jirsa Miloš | CZE | 1999 | Kamenice nad Lipou | Kamenice Nad Lipou |
Muži I | 177 | marek Jan | CZE | 1999 | Eurofoam sport team | Stojčín |
Muži I | 111 | Konhefr Matěj | CZE | 1999 | JH Cycling | Jindřichův Hradec |
Ženy I | 172 | Zemánková Linda | CZE | 2000 | Symbio C.E.energy | |
Ženy I | 104 | Čejková Šárka | CZE | 2000 | EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM | Batelov |
Ženy I | 103 | Bakusová Monika | CZE | 2001 | Kola Bakus cycling team | Pelhřimov |