KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2016

2016-08-13 Lázně Bělohrad [CZ]

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

90km total: 197, men : 189, women: 8, M30: 26, M40: 82, M50: 60, M51: 21, Z18: 8 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 699, men : 644, women: 55, M18: 38, M30: 119, M40: 203, M50: 168, M60: 91, M61: 25, Z40: 39, Z41: 16 [html] [pdf]

start list 90km

start ~ 10:01:03 , all years of born , registered: 197 participants ( 189 of men, 8 of women)

category # name state year team
M30 [4] Adámek Petr CZE 1993 Apache Loko Trutnov
M51 [20] Adamů Pavel CZE 1966 CYKLO SKI Žitník
M40 [157] Beneš Jan CZE 1982 Kola Šír Bělohrad
M30 [1] Berger Tomáš CZE 1987 kupkolo.cz/HZS Pardubice
M50 [14] Bernard Karel CZE 1967 INS Atelier Náchod
M40 [185] Bezděk Pavel CZE 1986 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M40 [15] Bílek Aleš CZE 1979 Czech Tallboys
Z18 [21] Blažková Lucie CZE 1970 Carla.kupkolo.cz
M51 [22] Borůvka Zdeněk CZE 1965 Jerrysport team
M50 [23] Brabec Miroslav CZE 1967 Bike Brdy
M40 [3] Brendl Tomáš CZE 1986 Bakako Nová Paka
M50 [24] Brož Vítězslav CZE 1970 Hostinné
M50 [25] Brožek David CZE 1976 Chrudim
M40 [26] Buka Tomáš CZE 1980 Trutnov
M40 [27] Bůna Ladislav CZE 1979 Police nad Metují
M40 [28] Burda Stanislav CZE 1979 kola Derfl
M30 [29] Burýšek Jan CZE 1988 TriClub Dobruška
M40 [ ] Císař Jan CZE 1986 Vyking.cz
M30 [30] Cupal Ondřej CZE 1987 Řepy Elite
M51 [31] Čada Tomas CZE 1964 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M40 [32] Čáp Lukáš CZE 1984 Rock Machine-Cyklomax
M51 [33] Černý Martin CZE 1964 Vella Team
M50 [34] Dařbujan Petr CZE 1969 TRUXXXIK cycling
M40 [167] Dlabola Adam CZE 1977 Jičín
M50 [35] Dlouhý Radek CZE 1976 Nepolisy
M40 [6] Dobrý Petr CZE 1977 RAJEC Allivictus
M40 [36] Dostál David CZE 1979 Vlasovci
M40 [37] Drejsl Lukáš CZE 1986 Wikov
Z18 [38] Drhová Kateřina CZE 1985 Hotel Hubertus Špindl
M40 [176] Dubec Jan CZE 1984 Triexpert
M50 [39] Ehrlich Václav CZE 1976 Skipaudera
M40 [40] Fejfárek Tomáš CZE 1983 Cyklobulf Hrobce
M50 [ ] Fidrmuc Juraj SVK 1974 Fidrmuc Pecka
M51 [41] Flégl Aleš CZE 1963 CTM SILVINI R2 Sport
M30 [42] Foltýn Radek CZE 1988 Brno
Z18 [116] Fridrichová Lenka CZE 1994 GHOST Team
M51 [43] Fulka Jiří CZE 1960 Redpoint team
M51 [44] Gabriel Aleš CZE 1965 Týniště nad Orlicí
M50 [45] Gittler Vladislav CZE 1968 Frýdlant
M40 [46] Gregor Jaromír CZE 1982 Jičín
M40 [165] Hájek Jan CZE 1985 auto I.S.R.
M50 [47] Hájek Tomáš CZE 1974 Malšova lhota
Z18 [48] Hamanová Lucie CZE 1987 Kellys Bikeranch Team WOMEN
M50 [ ] Havlík Pavel CZE 1967 KT Tryskomyš
M40 [ ] Havrda Jan CZE 1979 Nový Bydžov
M40 [18] Herman Lukáš CZE 1984 Moto Herman
M40 [49] Hloušek Martin CZE 1982 MTBO racing team
M30 [16] Hodr Antonín CZE 1987 GHOST Pro Bike Trutnov
M40 [50] Hofman Ondřej CZE 1979 PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE
M51 [ ] Holas Leoš CZE 1961 Vyking.cz
M40 [51] Holas Ondřej CZE 1983 Vyking.cz
M40 [180] Holub Josef CZE 1979 Chlomek
M40 [52] Hon Radek CZE 1986 HZS Liberec
M40 [155] Hornych Vena CZE 1978 Kupkolo MTB Trilogy
M40 [57] Hořeňovský Jiří CZE 1982 VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO
Z18 [53] Hrnčířová Lucie CZE 1984 Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem
M50 [54] chlup pavel CZE 1976 Bicyklub
M40 [55] Jedlička Lukáš CZE 1981 XHK MTBO racing team
M30 [56] Jelínek Lukáš CZE 1988 Merida Stratov
M50 [ ] Jílek Richard CZE 1972 Bike Team Porsche Olomouc
M51 [ ] Jirman Josef CZE 1964 Broumov
M50 [ ] Jiřena Pavel CZE 1967 AMULET ROHOZEC TEAM
M40 [59] Jurásek Michal CZE 1978 Obec Heřmánkovice
M50 [60] Just Pavel CZE 1976 CYKLO BENDA
M51 [61] Kaizler Jiří CZE 1963 SKIALP BIKE PRACHOV
M40 [17] Kalaš Jan CZE 1980 BikePart.cz
M50 [156] Kalojíros Tondáno CZE 1968 beMANIAX MADBIKE
M50 [62] Kaplan Ondřej CZE 1974 SDH Vysoká u Holic
M50 [7] Karban Štěpán CZE 1971 HZS Královéhradeckého kraje
M40 [63] Kazda Jan CZE 1979 Póg mi thoin.
M30 [65] Kazda Jan CZE 1988 Koka Team
M51 [64] Kazda Jiří CZE 1950 Cyklo Point Jičín
Z18 [ ] Kelbichová Vendula CZE 1986 KL sport Most
M40 [5] Kohl Martin CZE 1979 Kolo-park.cz
M40 [67] Kokeš Michal CZE 1984 Mi-kolo-vice
M40 [68] Koller Ladislav CZE 1977 MTB Heřmánkovice
M51 [69] Kosek Josef CZE 1963 MTB Heřmánkovice
M30 [70] Kostelecký Filip CZE 1995 Bikehome
M50 [173] Košek Jan CZE 1974 Hradec Králové
M50 [71] Kotě David CZE 1976 Praha 9 - Koloděje
M50 [72] Kráčmar Vlastimil CZE 1974 KOSTKA Racing
M50 [73] Král Michal CZE 1975 Symbio CE.Energy
M30 [74] Král Milan CZE 1990 Praha 10
M51 [75] Kraus Vladimír CZE 1960 jasipbike
M51 [177] Krejsar Jiří CZE 1962 INS Atelier Náchod
M50 [76] Kroupa Milan CZE 1967 KROSS BIKE RANCH TEAM
M40 [77] Krtička Petr CZE 1979 Police nad Metují
M50 [78] Krumlovský Petr CZE 1974 MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR
M40 [79] Krupička Martin CZE 1982 MTB Heřmánkovice
M40 [80] Krušina Tomáš CZE 1984 Nový Bydžov
M40 [81] Kříž Libor CZE 1978 MTBO racing team
M50 [171] Kučera Martin CZE 1974 Leháro
M50 [82] Kučera Radek CZE 1972 Doksy
M40 [10] Kučera Tomáš CZE 1977 HZS Královéhradeckého kraje, ÚO Jičín, PS Hořice
M50 [169] Kutil Pavel CZE 1972 Dexter BSK racing
M50 [83] Kvasnička Aleš CZE 1974 Derfl Kola
M51 [84] Kyndl Petr CZE 1965 Alset Racing Team
Z18 [85] Kyndlová Markéta CZE 1969 Alset Racing Team
M50 [86] Lamr Martin CZE 1970 OK MTB Team Pardubice
M40 [87] Lánský Marek CZE 1981 Superior MTB Energy Team
M40 [12] Lecnar Jaruch CZE 1983 Pitrs bikes
M30 [88] Lehovič Tomáš CZE 1988 Králův Dvůr, Popovice
M40 [89] Lindr David CZE 1981 Liberec
M50 [90] Liška Ladislav CZE 1970 Lipová
M30 [166] Macák Miroslav CZE 1989 SALAVITA
M51 [91] Macek Martin CZE 1964 SK Finisher
M40 [92] Málek Tomáš CZE 1980 Eleven Team Příchovice
M40 [182] Martin Jan CZE 1980 KAH Sport Vrchlabí
M40 [93] Melša Zdeněk CZE 1982 JJ - Potocký
M40 [94] Miller Pavel CZE 1981 Choteč
M40 [95] Moravec Jaromír CZE 1982 Praha - Nusle
M40 [11] Nagy Petr CZE 1978 STRATOS AUTO
M50 [13] Novák Aleš CZE 1976 Czech Tallboy
M30 [96] Novák Michal CZE 1991 VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO
M40 [97] Novotný Jan CZE 1986 AK Lomnice nad Popelkou
Z18 [98] Otevřelová Adéla CZE 1989 Český Těšín
M40 [99] Pancner Michal CZE 1980 Broumov
M40 [100] Pašek jakub CZE 1986 LAWI Stars
M50 [101] Pelc Bedřich CZE 1970 Praha
M40 [102] Pilnáček Radek CZE 1977 HSK - cycling team
M40 [164] Pinkava Petr CZE 1977 Silvini R2 Sport
M50 [172] Pivnička Luděk CZE 1973 pivnicka.cz
M50 [103] Pleschinger Martin CZE 1972 UNIQA Jihlava
M40 [160] Podlipný Jiří CZE 1977 Kola Šír Bělohrad
M40 [174] Polák Michal CZE 1977 BAKAKO Nová Paka
M40 [8] Polman Daniel CZE 1979 lidé and HORY / Ultra Paka
M30 [184] Preněk Ondřej CZE 1996 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
M50 [163] Procházka Petr CZE 1973 FOD Teplice
M30 [162] Procházka Vojtěch CZE 2000 Vernéřovice
M40 [104] Prokop Jaroslav CZE 1983 Pro Music Prolog Bike
M50 [187] Ptáček Josef CZE 1973 Stark Cycling Team
M50 [105] Raška Marek CZE 1971 Los Desperados Racing Team
M40 [106] Reimer Jakub CZE 1984 Lazně Bohdaneč
M50 [107] Rezler Jiří CZE 1971 PSCycling Hr. Králové
M40 [108] Rozdolski Paweł POL 1981 Huzar Bike Academy
M40 [175] Rubáček Martin CZE 1982 Rubáček
M40 [109] Rudy Tomáš CZE 1977 Mělník
M50 [110] Rulík Jan CZE 1975 Wiki
M40 [111] Růžička Tomáš CZE 1985 Pasivity Zamberk
M40 [112] Řehořek Vladimír CZE 1977 WIKI
M50 [113] Říha Petr CZE 1974 PSCycling Hradec Králové
M50 [114] Saňa Tomáš CZE 1970 Praha 4
M40 [9] Schejbal Josef CZE 1978 CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN
M30 [161] Sihelský Michal CZE 1987 LOS DESPERADOS RACING TEAM
M50 [115] Sitta Josef CZE 1973 aliveonthemoon.com
M30 [117] Slavík Martin CZE 1993 Veslaři Děčín
M40 [118] Slezák Martin CZE 1984 Bike Team KC Jaroměř
M50 [119] Sochor Stanislav CZE 1973 Hasiči Praha
M30 [170] Splítek Martin CZE 1988 Hradec Králové
M50 [120] Spratek Radomír CZE 1971 Český Těšín
M51 [121] Srb Tomáš CZE 1966 Jičín
M40 [122] Steiner Petr CZE 1985 Auto I.S.R.
M50 [ ] Strnad Marek CZE 1972 INS Atelier Náchod - race team
M51 [181] Sucharda Luboš CZE 1964 Jičín
M40 [124] Sušír Radek CZE 1979 TRUXXXIK cycling
M50 [126] SVOBODA JAN CZE 1976 ČERNÍKY
M50 [19] Svoboda Jaroslav CZE 1971 INS Atelier Náchod - A
M30 [178] Svoboda Jiří CZE 1992 AC Sparta Praha
M40 [125] svoboda lukas CZE 1977 bedrichov
M51 [127] Ščučka Radek CZE 1964 SkiPaudera Staré Splavy
M50 [128] Šikola Martin CZE 1972 cyklovysoké
M30 [186] Šilar Jakub CZE 1989 BIKESTRIKE - TREK
M50 [129] Šille Jaromír CZE 1970 TOPESTO
M40 [130] Šindelář Jiří CZE 1980 MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR
M40 [123] Škoda Petr CZE 1983 INS Atelier Náchod
M40 [183] Škop Zbyněk CZE 1985 Česká Skalice
M40 [131] šolc radek CZE 1985 Cyklotrenink.com
M30 [179] Šorm Jiří CZE 1997 BuŠoFi team
M40 [132] Šroll Marek CZE 1978 Alset Racing Team
M40 [133] Šťastný Roman CZE 1979 Rock Machine-Cyklomax
M40 [159] Štefan Jiří CZE 1981 www.tonerynaplne.cz
M40 [134] Štíbr David CZE 1978 Alset Racing Team
M50 [135] Šťovíček Pavel CZE 1970 RH Valdice
M50 [137] Štregl Petr CZE 1973 Pifson Pro Cycling Team
M50 [136] Štregl Tomáš CZE 1974 Vrchlabí
M30 [138] Šubr Martin CZE 1997 Kola Šír Bělohrad
M30 [431] Šubr Martin CZE 1997 Kola Šír Bělohrad
M40 [139] Šulek Josef CZE 1979 SK Hříškov
M40 [140] Šupich Martin CZE 1977 Wikov
M51 [141] Tauchman Michal CZE 1966 Rock Machine Cyklomax
M40 [142] Trmata Štěpán CZE 1978 Czech Tallboys
M30 [143] Uhlíř Miroslav CZE 1990 CYKLO PROFI
M50 [144] Urban Zbyněk CZE 1972 ENJOY RIDING TEAM
M50 [145] Václavík Martin CZE 1975 Hořice
M40 [2] Vagenknecht Tomáš CZE 1984 Aerotec sport team
M51 [146] Vejnar Josef CZE 1957 MTB Spartak Vrchlabí
M30 [147] Veselý Jan CZE 1990 MelCon 4Ever
M50 [148] Viesner Pavel CZE 1967 Horní Bišik
M50 [168] Vích Miroslav CZE 1973 BEKO Bike Team
M50 [158] Vik Vladimír CZE 1976 Kola Šír Bělohrad
M50 [149] Vondrouš Pavel CZE 1974 CYKLO PROFI
M40 [ ] Vrbský Michal CZE 1978 INS Atelier Náchod
M40 [150] Zachoval Tomáš CZE 1980 Pivovar Ferdinand
M50 [151] Zajíc Jakub CZE 1973 Jablonec nad Nisou
M30 [152] Záliš Jiří CZE 1988 PITRS BIKES
M50 [153] Žákovský Marek CZE 1972 Hasiči Praha
M40 [154] Žilík Ladislav SVK 1984 Lázně Bělohrad

start list 50km

start ~ 10:30:13 , all years of born , registered: 699 participants ( 644 of men, 55 of women)

category # name state year team
M50 [998] Abrt Jan CZE 1976 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM
Z40 [997] Adámková Jana CZE 1996 OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov
M60 [996] ajchler Roman CZE 1966 Praha 9 Prosek
Z40 [995] Andreyeva Daniela CZE 1986 Brodce
M40 [432] Babák Lukáš CZE 1982 Podkumburský Banditi
M40 [994] Babík Michal CZE 1980 Jičín
M40 [993] Baier Jan CZE 1977 Dvůr Králové nad Labem
M50 [992] Bajer Pavel CZE 1970 Lázně Bělohrad
Z40 [991] Bajerová Tereza CZE 1990 Lázně Bělohrad
M40 [990] Bakeš Michal CZE 1980 Rovteam
M40 [989] Bala Vlastimil CZE 1982 KELLYS Liberec
M61 [988] Balásek Petr CZE 1947 Rohozec Amulet Team
M40 [987] Balcar Aleš CZE 1977 TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují
M40 [986] Bálik Štefan CZE 1983 Suchomel
M40 [985] Bartoš František CZE 1977 Trutnov 3
M60 [984] Barvínek Pavel CZE 1966 Expres.cz- TUFO Team Kolín
M30 [981] Bednář Adam CZE 1989 Paddy´s
M60 [983] Bednář Karel CZE 1959 Progresivní krocani
M40 [982] Bednář Karel CZE 1980 Paddy´s
M61 [980] Beka Josef CZE 1949 INSTATOP Kosmonosy
M40 [978] Beneš David CZE 1977 Horní Branná
M50 [979] Beneš Marcel CZE 1973 Praha 8
M50 [977] Beňo Zdeněk CZE 1972 Straškov - Vodochody
M50 [976] Beran Martin CZE 1976 IVAR CS Author Team
M50 [384] Beránek Václav CZE 1973 Rovensko pod Troskami
M60 [974] Berger Milan CZE 1960 Cyklopoint Jičín
M30 [975] Berger Tomáš CZE 1987 TJ Sokol Lužany
M40 [973] Berger Tomáš CZE 1986 Cyklo Point Jičín
Z40 [ ] Bergerová Karolina CZE 1992 Carla.Kupkolo.cz
Z40 [ ] Bergerová Karolina CZE 1992 Carla.Kupkolo.cz
M60 [972] Bernard Arnošt CZE 1961 Kola Šír Bělohrad
M40 [971] Bernard Lukáš CZE 1981 Alumen
M30 [970] Bernkopf Miloš CZE 1988 Lázně Bělohrad
Z40 [969] Betlachova Michaela CZE 1989 Praha 3
M60 [968] Bílek Jiří CZE 1965 Jičín
M40 [967] Bílek Vladimír CZE 1977 Hořice
M40 [447] Bíma Aleš CZE 1978 Jičín
M50 [966] Biňovec Vladimír CZE 1976 Nelahozeves
M60 [965] Binter Dalibor CZE 1964 Haven team
M50 [964] Bitnar Miroslav CZE 1974 Cica team
M40 [962] Bittermann Jaroslav CZE 1983 Praha
M60 [963] bittermann jaroslav CZE 1959 Moto Žatec
M30 [961] Bittner Ondřej CZE 1997 Red Point Racing
M50 [960] Bláha Miroslav CZE 1974 SK hasičů
M40 [353] Blažek Martin CZE 1977 RoRace Team Pyšely
M40 [ ] Blažek Michal CZE 1979 BIG SHOCK TEAM o.s.
M50 [435] Bohuňovský Radek CZE 1969 Cyklo klub Jičín
M61 [438] borůvka Milan CZE 1954 Tonery náplně
M50 [959] Brož Jiří CZE 1967 Jihlavské bajky
M40 [958] Brumlich Vlastimil CZE 1978 BAKAKO Nová Paka
M50 [957] Brus Jiří CZE 1976 Křižák team
M40 [956] Bryscejn Roman CZE 1986 MTB Team Lužany
M50 [955] Bubník Lukáš CZE 1976 HZS Děčín
M50 [954] Bujárek Pavel CZE 1975 Martinice v krkonoších
M40 [953] Bureš Marek CZE 1984 KUPKOLO.cz
M18 [952] Bydžovský Michal CZE 2000 FABIO TEAM
M40 [951] Bydžovský Miloš CZE 1977 BT BIKE TEAM
M40 [950] Cehlár Peter CZE 1980 Symbio+ Cannondale
Z40 [399] Cibulková Lenka CZE 1980 Lawi Team
M40 [949] Císař Martin CZE 1986 Třebihošť, DKnL.
M60 [948] Crha Pavel CZE 1966 So Ráj Hrubá Skála
M40 [947] Culek Jakub CZE 1986 Praha 9
M40 [946] Částka Tomáš CZE 1982 Řepcity
M50 [945] Čech Milan CZE 1976 PROFIALARM s.r.o.
M50 [ ] Čekal Pavel CZE 1972 cyklosport Sedláček
M60 [ ] Čepelka Jiří CZE 1963 SK Autorest
M60 [944] Čepelka Pavel CZE 1960 Úpice
M40 [943] Čermák Jan CZE 1978 Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem
M60 [942] Černohlávek Petr CZE 1966 Atelier Petrlenka
M40 [941] Černý David CZE 1983 CykloSouček Jičín
M61 [938] Černý Jan CZE 1956 Rajkol
M50 [ ] Černý Lukáš CZE 1974 BorderGuards ŽACLÉŘ
M50 [939] Černý Martin CZE 1974 Plzeň
M40 [937] Černý Milan CZE 1978 Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
M50 [940] Černý Václav CZE 1973 Lázně Bohdaneč
M40 [ ] ČERNÝ ZBYNĚK CZE 1984 OLMAN
Z40 [936] Čeřovská Petra CZE 1981 Carla.Kupkolo.cz
M40 [935] čeřovský jakub CZE 1983 TJ Lázně Bělohrad
M50 [934] Čeřovský Jan CZE 1975 Hořice
M40 [933] Čeřovský Jaroslav CZE 1977 Lešany
M60 [932] Čipera Radek CZE 1964 SK RADVANICE
M40 [364] Čížek Vladimír CZE 1982 Praha 4
M60 [930] David Jaroslav CZE 1964 Dvůr Králové nad Labem
M40 [931] David Michal CZE 1978 Lázně Bělohrad
M50 [929] Derfl Stanislav CZE 1976 Derfl Kola
M40 [928] Divíšek David CZE 1977 INS Atelier Náchod - naděje
M50 [927] Dohnal Luděk CZE 1975 Devil
M60 [926] Dohnal Richard CZE 1962 KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM
M60 [926] Dohnal Richard CZE 1962 KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM
M50 [925] Dolejš Miloš CZE 1974 Žehuň
M40 [924] Doležal Jan CZE 1979 Cyklo Klub Bendl
Z40 [923] Doležalová Šárka CZE 1992 INTERCARS JIČÍN
M50 [921] Dostál Jan CZE 1972 Lázně Bělohrad
M18 [920] Dostál Jan CZE 2001 Lázně Bělohrad
M50 [922] Dostál Radek CZE 1973 Kandát-parta
M50 [919] Dostálek Petr CZE 1973 Solnice
Z41 [918] Dostálová Renata CZE 1973 Kandát-parta
M40 [917] Drahoňovský Radek CZE 1980 Snowsports Academy Špindlerův Mlýn
M50 [412] Dražek Tomáš CZE 1975 Redpoint team
M50 [916] Drbohlav Jiří CZE 1976 RBKA karate Jičín
M18 [ ] Drdek Dominik CZE 1998 TJ Favorit Brno
M40 [915] Dresler Miroslav CZE 1980 RaMi team Střezetice
M40 [914] Dubec Jan CZE 1981 Policie ČR Pardického kraje PEO
M30 [913] Dufek Pavel CZE 1988 Třebihošť
M40 [912] duleba Lukáš CZE 1984 Luka Racing
M40 [434] Dundáček Ondřej CZE 1982 Chrudim
Z40 [911] Dundáčková Zuzana CZE 1982 Chrudim
M30 [356] Dušek Patrik CZE 1987 Rockmachine Cyklomax
M60 [910] Dvorský Jaroslav CZE 1961 FTVS
M50 [909] Dvořák Jiří CZE 1970 beMANIAX MADBIKE
M60 [908] Dvořák Jiří CZE 1958 Jablonec nad Nisou
M30 [907] Dytrych Tomáš CZE 1989 Lázně Bělohrad
M50 [906] Eberle Luboš CZE 1976 RH Valdice
M50 [905] Effenberk Leoš CZE 1971 GHOST team
M40 [904] Ehrenberger Jiří CZE 1986 HZS Pardubice
M60 [903] Erben Libor CZE 1961 ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS TEAM
M60 [902] Erbrt Zdenek CZE 1966 Mnichovo Hradiste-Vesela
M30 [425] Fejk Lukáš CZE 1988 Carla.kupkolo.cz
M40 [900] Festa Marek CZE 1983 Hořice
M30 [899] Fikar Ondřej CZE 1988 Hobby Runners Hořice
M50 [898] Flégl Jaromír CZE 1971 Kola Šír Bělohrad
M30 [897] Flégl Lukáš CZE 1993 Kola Šír Bělohrad
M50 [404] Folprecht Tomáš CZE 1971 BEKO Bike and Ski Racing Team
M50 [367] Franěk Miroslav CZE 1971 Nosvis
M50 [896] Frank Marek CZE 1967 Poděbrady
M40 [895] Friede Jiří CZE 1982 ZPA BIKE TEAM
M40 [894] Frolík Michal CZE 1983 SWcontrol
M40 [893] Frumert Daniel CZE 1977 Canyon
M30 [892] Frýba Matěj CZE 1992 GREENLOG s.r.o.
M50 [891] Frýbert Jiří CZE 1973 ČS MTB Hobby
M50 [455] Futó Michal CZE 1974 KSM Hrádek
M30 [890] Gabriel David CZE 1992 SYMBIO+ BMC
M50 [383] Gabriel Štěpán CZE 1976 LKP Prachov
M40 [889] Gajdošík Jakub CZE 1981 Hoffman a Źižák s.r.o.
M50 [888] Galovich Peter SVK 1975 Bratislava
M40 [355] Gaudek Lukáš CZE 1978 Praha
M40 [887] Gavel Alan CZE 1977 Bratři v triku
M40 [886] Gereg Štěpán CZE 1979 Trutnov
M40 [885] Gerlich Radim CZE 1977 Praha 10
M50 [ ] Gittler Vladislav CZE 1968 Frýdlant
M60 [417] Goga Ivan CZE 1960 Špinavý záda
M40 [380] Goga Martin CZE 1983 Špinavý záda
M40 [884] Gotvald Tomáš CZE 1980 SKH KHK
M50 [ ] Gotz Jan CZE 1969 Bohemiabike
M50 [883] Gregor Luboš CZE 1973 Kladno
M40 [882] Grym David CZE 1986 Trutnov
Z40 [395] Halamová Iveta CZE 1986 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M30 [881] Haluška Jakub CZE 1993 ubytovanirozkos.cz
Z41 [880] Hamplová Michaela CZE 1974 Karlovy Vary
M50 [879] Hanek Josef CZE 1974 SKH Královehradeckého kraje
Z41 [374] Hasnedlová Iva CZE 1965 Děčín
M40 [878] Haškovec Jan CZE 1980 Hradec Králové
M30 [877] Hatina Jakub CZE 1991 Moto Herman
M40 [876] Havelka Daniel CZE 1977 elektromontáže ELHAT
M50 [875] Havlíček Jan CZE 1976 BIKEMARAST team
M60 [874] Havlík Richard CZE 1963 Černí koně
M30 [419] Hebelka Jakub CZE 1993 Carla.kupkolo.cz
M18 [873] Heczko ml. Stanislav CZE 2001 Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem
M60 [872] Heczko st. Stanislav CZE 1966 SkiAlpShop
M50 [871] Hegr Jan CZE 1974 Sobotka
M50 [870] hejhal josef CZE 1972 kostelec nad orlicí
M61 [869] Hejl Pavel CZE 1956 Continental Sport Club
M40 [377] Hendrich Zdeněk CZE 1981 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
M50 [868] Hernych Miloš CZE 1967 Liberec
M40 [867] Heršálek Luboš CZE 1977 Domoslavice
M30 [865] Hlaváček Lukáš CZE 1995 Hořice
M40 [866] Hlaváček Zdeněk CZE 1981 GHOST team
M60 [864] Hlavatý Miroslav CZE 1957 Lázně Bělohrad
M40 [863] Hlavka Petr CZE 1982 Derfl Kola
M40 [862] Hocko Jan CZE 1980 HZS Varnsdorf
M50 [860] Hofman David CZE 1976 Jaroměř
M60 [861] Hofman Oldřich CZE 1963 Triklub Dobruška
M40 [859] HOLAJ Jiří CZE 1982 CYKLO SKI Žitník LOMNICE
M40 [ ] Holárek Milan CZE 1984 Chlumec
M40 [858] Holeček Michal CZE 1986 Labe Tri Club HK
M40 [857] Holeček Milan CZE 1979 Praha
M18 [856] Holomba Tomáš CZE 2000 Lázně Bělohrad
M50 [351] Holub Roman CZE 1973 Libotov
M50 [387] Holubec Radek CZE 1973 RHM-moto
M60 [855] Hora Zdeněk CZE 1961 Lounky
M40 [400] Horáček Jakub CZE 1983 Dvur Králové nad Labem
M40 [854] Horáček Marek CZE 1986 Krutopřísňáci
M50 [853] Horák Jarda CZE 1976 Mladá Bolelav
Z40 [852] Horňáková Mirka CZE 1981 Los Desperados Racing Team
M30 [851] Hořejšek Michal CZE 1991 Praha 13
M60 [850] Hovorka Jan CZE 1959 DLNK TEAM - THE BEST OF
M18 [ ] Hrdina Adam CZE 2010 KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
M30 [849] Hromádko Jakub CZE 1988 BAKAKO Nová Paka
M18 [847] Hroneš Filip CZE 2000 FAACCZ
M50 [848] Hroneš Patrik CZE 1970 Carla.kupkolo.cz
M50 [846] Hrubý Michal CZE 1967 Veba bike team
M50 [845] Hudler Ladislav CZE 1971 Planá
M40 [844] Hudousek Lukáš CZE 1984 Pardubice
M30 [843] Hudský Martin CZE 1992 Lomnice nad Popelkou
M30 [842] Hujer Ondřej CZE 1997 Melcon cycling team
M30 [842] Hujer Ondřej CZE 1997 Melcon cycling team
M61 [841] Hůlka Miroslav CZE 1952 Ústí nad Orlicí
M40 [840] Hušek Jakub CZE 1985 Rádlo racing
M40 [839] Hyjánek Jaroslav CZE 1978 SAFARI Dvůr Králové
M50 [838] Hykyš Vladimír CZE 1976 Six Monkeys
M40 [837] Chalupka Radovan SVK 1980 AC Suchomel
M40 [446] Chemišinec Pavel CZE 1979 Kola Šír Bělohrad
M61 [836] Chroust Miroslav CZE 1955 Příznivci běhu Stránka
M30 [835] Chudoba Stanislav CZE 1994 ELDOS
M50 [834] Chudoba Stanislav CZE 1968 ELDOS
M40 [833] Chudovský Karol CZE 1978 Praha 9
M40 [833] Chudovský Karol CZE 1978 Praha 9
M60 [832] CHUTNÝ Jaroslav CZE 1961 VELOCENTRUM STRATOS AUTO
M18 [ ] Chvátal Matouš CZE 2003 S sport Hronov
Z41 [831] Chvátalová Denisa CZE 1973 S sport Hronov
M50 [445] Imlauf Petr CZE 1974 Rychlá smečka
M40 [830] Jambor Michal CZE 1983 J&J bike
M18 [827] Janák David CZE 2005 Kandát-parta
M18 [829] Janák Jakub CZE 2007 Miletín
M40 [828] Janák Pavel CZE 1978 Kandát-parta
M30 [825] Janata Jan CZE 1992 Horní Branná
M50 [826] Janata Jindřich CZE 1973 Horní Branná
M30 [824] Janeček Pavel CZE 1990 BMC CZ Racing team
M40 [823] Janočko Ján CZE 1982 Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
M40 [822] Janota Marcel CZE 1981 Lázně Bělohrad
M40 [821] Jánský Michal CZE 1978 VP
M50 [820] Jaroslav Khorel CZE 1970 Přelouč
M30 [819] Jaroš Jan CZE 1990 Hořice
M61 [ ] Jaroš Petr CZE 1944 elektrospoj
M40 [818] Jebavý Petr CZE 1986 wpj.cz
M30 [817] Jelínek Jan CZE 1987 BIKEMARAST
M40 [816] Jelínek Petr CZE 1986 BAKAKO Nová Paka
Z40 [815] Jenčovská Hanka CZE 1978 Chlum
M50 [814] Jenčovský Petr CZE 1976 SK hasičů KHk
M40 [813] Jerie Václav CZE 1981 Cyklo M. Kucera H Branná
M60 [812] Jezek Milan CZE 1960 VIN DE FRANCE INVEST s.r.o.
M50 [811] Jílek Zdeněk CZE 1975 cyklotrapeni
M40 [809] Jindra Jan CZE 1982 Brodce
M40 [ ] Jindra Pavel CZE 1978 ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS TEAM
M50 [810] Jindra Petr CZE 1971 Kerteam
M50 [808] Jirák Aleš CZE 1974 BafinoBike
M30 [807] Jiránek Petr CZE 1993 JKF Jaroměř
M30 [806] Jirásek Lukáš CZE 1988 2KKZ
M30 [901] Jirásek Pavel CZE 1992 Pitrs bikes
M60 [58] Jirman Josef CZE 1964 Broumov
M30 [805] Jirouš Jakub CZE 1991 wpj.cz
Z41 [804] Jírová Renata CZE 1971 Sokol Žireč
M40 [803] Jodas Antonín CZE 1977 Bozkov
M50 [456] John Václav CZE 1967 SK hasičů KHk
M40 [ ] Jonáš Filip CZE 1980 Cannondale Mratín
M18 [802] Juhás Štefan CZE 1998 JKF Jaroměř
M30 [385] Jung Pavel CZE 1997 Trutnov
M40 [429] Juriček Martin CZE 1977 Sporting Havana
M50 [375] Kadaník Daniel CZE 1975 Praha 20
M50 [801] Kadečka Martin CZE 1973 PROFIN PLASTY S.R.O.
M30 [800] Kála Martin CZE 1994 Slaný
M30 [410] Kalfař Jakub CZE 1992 Kbely Cycling Team
M50 [799] Kalina David CZE 1974 SKP Maják
M40 [798] Kamenský Radek CZE 1979 Jizerské pekárny Team
M40 [797] Kaňka David CZE 1979 KOZOJEDY
M50 [796] Karban Ivo Karban CZE 1974 ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team
M60 [359] Kareis Martin CZE 1965 SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM
M40 [795] Kareš Pavel CZE 1977 Chatavltava.cz
M40 [ ] Karpíšek David CZE 1980 KSK Hyalgel Team
M50 [794] Kašpar Jan CZE 1971 Kross Bikeranch Team
M40 [793] Kašparovský Petr CZE 1977 Poděbrady
M40 [792] Kejzlar Tomáš CZE 1983 TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují
M50 [442] Keller Stanislav CZE 1972 Kola Šír
M30 [791] Kiefmann Marcel CZE 1988 Hradec Kralove
M60 [790] Kiezler Jaroslav CZE 1965 MY4Kiezlerovi
M18 [789] Kiezler Jaroslav CZE 2006 MY4Kiezlerovi
Z40 [787] Kiezlerová Monika CZE 2003 MY4Kiezlerovi
Z40 [788] Kiezlerová Soňa CZE 1978 MY4Kiezlerovi
M40 [786] Kittler Jan CZE 1978 Valdice
M40 [785] Kittler Martin CZE 1979 Lázně Bělohrad
M30 [784] Klapal Martin CZE 1987 DeVoss Legends
Z41 [783] Klapková Monika CZE 1970 BEMANIAX BIKESALON
M40 [781] Klein Jiří CZE 1978 Fit Club Jičín-Kordík Petr
M50 [782] Klein Petr CZE 1973 Podhorní Újezd
M60 [779] Klíma Jiří CZE 1958 Kolín
M30 [780] Klíma Lukáš CZE 1991 wpj.cz
M50 [778] Klimeš Radek CZE 1974 Bílá Třemešná
M30 [777] Kněžourek Lukáš CZE 1991 Design Weld
M40 [66] Knittel Jan CZE 1982 HZS Praha
M30 [776] Knížek Jiří CZE 1987 Mnichovo Hradiště
M40 [775] Knížek Radek CZE 1978 Dobré
M50 [774] Kočárek Zbyněk CZE 1971 ELIS team Mariánské Lázně
M50 [451] Kočí Ladislav CZE 1972 INT CZ
M40 [773] Kohoutek Vladimír CZE 1985 Praha 10
M30 [772] Kolda Pavel CZE 1990 BAKAKO Nová Paka
M60 [771] Koloc Radek CZE 1962 beMANIAX MADBIKE
M50 [770] Komárek Pavel CZE 1971 Kandát-parta
M30 [769] Konečný Michal CZE 1995 Cyklopoint Jičín
M40 [768] Kopecký Michal CZE 1977 BeManiax Madbike
M60 [767] koranda jaroslav CZE 1965 kladno 3
M40 [406] Kordík Tomáš CZE 1986 Praha Kamýk
M40 [766] Kosina Miroslav CZE 1984 Praha 4
M50 [765] Košár Karel CZE 1975 Křižák team
M50 [391] Košťál Jiří CZE 1970 Cyklo Ski Team Žacléř
M60 [764] Košvanec Milouš CZE 1959 Běrunice
M30 [763] Kotlář František CZE 1988 Slatiny
M40 [762] Kotlář Lukáš CZE 1980 Jičín
Z40 [457] Kousalová Zdeňka CZE 1989 wpj.cz
M18 [760] KOUT Filip CZE 2004 KOUT TÝM BĚLOHRAD
M50 [759] KOUT František CZE 1969 KOUT TÝM BĚLOHRAD
M30 [761] KOUT Tomáš CZE 1995 KOUT TÝM BĚLOHRAD
M40 [758] Koutský Lukáš CZE 1980 Lázně Bělohrad
M18 [756] Kozák Matouš CZE 1998 Rohozec Amulet team
M50 [757] Kozák Stanislav CZE 1972 Hasiči Litoměřice
Z40 [755] Kozáková Marie CZE 1989 Jičín
M40 [754] Koželský Tomáš CZE 1983 Český Brod
M40 [753] Kratochvil Jirka CZE 1978 Mlada Boleslav
M18 [751] Kraus Lukáš CZE 2003 Lázně Bělohrad
M60 [752] Kraus Miroslav CZE 1966 Lázně Bělohrad
M40 [373] Kraus Václav CZE 1984 Čistý sport
Z40 [749] Krejcarová Anna CZE 2001 JCBTeam
Z41 [750] Krejcarová Eva CZE 1974 Sirény
M40 [748] Krejčí Jan CZE 1979 Tj sokol Ostroměř
M60 [352] Krejčí Jaromír CZE 1960 Železnice
M50 [747] kristián petr CZE 1973 heřmanice
M50 [361] Kritzner Tomáš CZE 1974 Kola Leština
M30 [746] Krois Pavel CZE 1989 POHYBZDRAVE.CZ
M60 [745] Krupka Eduard CZE 1962 MTB Baník Ostrava
M40 [744] Křička Martin CZE 1980 www.tgs.cz
M40 [743] Kříž Roman CZE 1977 odpadyweb.cz
Z41 [742] Křížková Jaroslava CZE 1976 BeManiax Madbike
M50 [741] Kubáček Pavel CZE 1975 Střevač
M40 [740] Kubáček Tomáš CZE 1977 Střevač
Z40 [739] Kubátová Jana CZE 1978 Rokytnice nad Jizerou
M50 [738] Kubelka Jiří CZE 1973 Husky RovTeam
M60 [736] Kubíček Bohumil CZE 1957 NOPEK Bike Team
M50 [737] Kubíček Jan CZE 1976 JKsolar
M50 [734] Kubíček Jan CZE 1972 HZS Děčín
M50 [735] Kubíček Zdeněk CZE 1972 OK Mnichovo Hradiště
M18 [732] Kubín Matyáš CZE 2003 Triatlon Jičín
M40 [733] Kubín Pavel CZE 1981 HZS Královéhradeckého kraje
M50 [730] Kubišta Martin CZE 1976 BAKAKO Nová Paka
M50 [731] Kubišta Michal CZE 1971 Kubištovy Hořické trubičky Janka
M18 [729] Kubišta ml. Martin CZE 2003 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
M40 [728] Kudláček Zdeněk CZE 1979 Křinecké Šlapky
M60 [727] Kudrnáč Miloš CZE 1960 Continental sport club
M30 [726] Kudrnáč Tomáš CZE 1989 Mad Bike Be Maniax
M18 [725] Kurjak Jakub CZE 1998 Horní Police
M60 [724] Kutina Josef CZE 1962 Trutnov
Z40 [723] Kutinová Tereza CZE 1991 Trutnov
M40 [722] Kvitský Marek CZE 1978 CYKLOKLUB Jičín
M50 [721] Kyzivát Zdeněk CZE 1972 Ten Pigs
M40 [720] Landfeld Radek CZE 1977 Velocipéd klub Nová Paka
M60 [719] Landkammer Karel CZE 1961 Cyklobulf Hrobce
M30 [718] Langendorf Michal CZE 1989 Jičín
M30 [717] Lánský Martin CZE 1991 NOVÁ PAKA
M30 [ ] Lánský Martin CZE 1991 -
M30 [ ] Lauryn Radek CZE 1997 Teplice nad Metují
M18 [716] Laušman Jakub CZE 1998 Vřesník
M40 [715] Lauterbach Martin CZE 1985 KUPKOLO.cz
M50 [ ] Lavrík Josef CZE 1973 Continental sport club
M18 [714] Lelek Martin CZE 2001 Apache Loko Trutnov
M50 [713] Línek David CZE 1974 DLNK team
M40 [402] Lisý Karel CZE 1983 Auto I.S.R.
M60 [ ] Liška Milan CZE 1965 JÁ SÁM Lišák
M60 [712] Lokvenc Miroslav CZE 1966 Apache Loko Trutnov
M50 [411] Lorenc Martin CZE 1970 STRATOS AUTO
M30 [711] Louda František CZE 1988 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
M50 [710] Lukáč Petr CZE 1971 RockMachine-Cyklomax
M50 [709] Lukáš Petr CZE 1974 SK HZS Praha
M50 [708] Lukeš Jiří CZE 1975 Bikestars Vrchlabí
M60 [ ] Luksch Roman CZE 1964 LMD Cycling team
M50 [707] Lukšík Petr CZE 1973 Chomutov
M40 [706] Macák Jiří CZE 1978 TJ Sokol Radim
M30 [705] Mach Josef CZE 1988 BAKAKO Nová Paka
M60 [704] Machek Miloš CZE 1965 SK hasičů KHK
M30 [702] Malý Aleš CZE 1987 OK Jilemnice
Z40 [ ] Maráčková Pavlína CZE 1981 Sk Jiří Team Ostrava
M40 [407] Mareček Jan CZE 1981 STRATOS AUTO-VELOCENTRUM
M40 [701] Mařan Jiří CZE 1983 Praha
M50 [700] Mařas Robert CZE 1967 Špindlerův Mlýn
M50 [423] Máša Daniel CZE 1974 Six Monkeys
M50 [ ] Mašín David CZE 1974 Praha 6
M61 [699] Mašín Karel CZE 1951 Jiskra Jaroměř - Potocký
M30 [ ] Matějček Martin CZE 1997 Cycling Academy Tábor
M30 [698] Matějka Radim CZE 1997 Cyklo Bendl
M18 [441] Matouš Jakub CZE 2003 www.v-garden.cz
M50 [439] Matouš Josef CZE 1975 www.v-garden.cz
M18 [440] Matouš Martin CZE 1999 www.v-garden.cz
M30 [697] Matoušek Jindřich CZE 1988 Flexi team
M60 [696] Medek Jaromír CZE 1963 Hradec Králové
Z40 [695] Medková Michaela CZE 1992 Rock Machine Cyklomax
M50 [694] Melišík Jan CZE 1974 Redpoint team
M50 [693] Mencl Jiří CZE 1976 Dvůr Králové nad Labem
M18 [436] Menčík Martin CZE 2003 www.zahradnisen.cz
M50 [437] Menčík Martin CZE 1976 Lázně Bělohrad
M40 [433] Menoščík Martin SVK 1980 TPCA bike team
M30 [390] Mertlík Jan CZE 1995 SK BP Lumen
Z40 [389] Mertlíková Eliška CZE 1991 SK BP Lumen
Z41 [692] Mervartová Lenka CZE 1972 TJ Košumberk
M30 [691] Mesner Jiří CZE 1990 Lázně Bělohrad
M50 [690] Michek Ivo CZE 1973 Třebihošť
M40 [689] Mikeš Jan CZE 1977 Šimon & Kolman
M50 [688] Mikeš Ladislav CZE 1971 Šimon & Kolman
M40 [687] Mikeš Tomáš CZE 1980 Žacléř
M30 [686] Minář Tomáš CZE 1990 Třebihošť
M30 [685] Minář Vojtěch CZE 1996 Třebihošť
M40 [684] Miškovský Michal CZE 1981 Jičín
M40 [683] Mizera Stanislav CZE 1985 SK hasičů KHk
M40 [682] Mlejnek Radan CZE 1979 Cyklo Tatobity
M18 [681] Mojžíš Josef CZE 1999 Zlíč
M40 [680] Moravec Karel CZE 1978 Český Brod
M60 [678] Morávek Ivan CZE 1964 MTB MORRIS64
M50 [679] Morávek Mojmír CZE 1970 GT coalition
M61 [ ] Morávek Vladimír CZE 1952 Jablonec nad Nisou
M30 [363] Morks Martin CZE 1988 Třtěnice
M40 [677] Mráček Pavel CZE 1983 Derfl kola
M40 [676] Mraz Pavel CZE 1977 Ten Pigs
M60 [388] Mrklas Jiří CZE 1961 Mihoko Rádlo
M50 [453] Müller Marek CZE 1976 KAH sport Vrchlabí
Z41 [354] Mullerová Ivana CZE 1973 SKI Mladá Boleslav
Z41 [ ] Müllerová Ivana CZE 1973 LO Mladá Boleslav
M30 [360] Musil Lukáš CZE 1988 Újezd pod Troskama
M30 [675] Mynář Marian CZE 1988 Minik
M50 [674] Nádhera Petr CZE 1967 Hradec Králové
Z41 [673] Nádherová Hana CZE 1968 Hradec Králové
M30 [672] Nádovník Ondřej CZE 1989 Hradec Králové
M60 [671] Náhlovský Aleš CZE 1957 ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS TEAM
M40 [415] Najman Jaroslav CZE 1984 svatojanský ujezd
M50 [ ] nawaiseh marian CZE 1976 roznov pod radhostem
Z40 [449] Nedorostová Tereza CZE 1988 ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS TEAM
M50 [398] Nedvídek Jan CZE 1974
M30 [670] Nechanický Pavel CZE 1987 KUPKOLO.CZ
M18 [416] Němeček Jiří CZE 2000 Ostroměř
M50 [669] Neškrabal Milan CZE 1970 NESSY
M40 [667] Neustupa David CZE 1985 STRATOS AUTO
M40 [668] Neustupa Michal CZE 1984 KRUŠNOHOR Trophy
M50 [666] nosek martin CZE 1972 nósa team
M50 [665] Nosek Rudolf CZE 1970 STRATOS AUTO-VELOCENTRUM
M50 [663] Novák Jan CZE 1970 Cyklosport Hořice
M60 [664] Novák Stanislav CZE 1958 SNAK Pardubice
M50 [662] Novosad David CZE 1975 GHOST team
Z40 [661] Novotná Michaela CZE 1993 beMANIAX MADBIKE
M40 [660] Novotný Filip CZE 1984 Hradec Králové
M40 [659] Novotný Ondřej CZE 1985 Dymokury
M40 [658] Nýč Michal CZE 1982 Hořátev
M30 [657] Okuliár Jan CZE 1997 Sokol Horní Branná
M60 [656] Otevřel František CZE 1962 Český Těšín
Z41 [655] Otevřelová Bohuslava CZE 1966 Český Těšín
M30 [654] Otta Jaroslav CZE 1987 Nova Paka
M40 [653] Oulehle Michal CZE 1984 KUPKOLO.cz
M30 [ ] Ouzký Lukáš CZE 1993 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M40 [397] Palej Jan CZE 1978 Dvůr Králové nad Labem
M40 [652] Pánek Martin CZE 1977 SK Městec Králové
M50 [651] Pašek Michal CZE 1973 Continental Sport Club
M50 [650] Pašek Pavel CZE 1971 Continental Sport Club
Z40 [649] Pavelková Magdaléna CZE 1991 Pardubice
M30 [648] Pavlíček David CZE 1994 Eleven Mercedes Mitas
M60 [646] Pavlíček Miroslav CZE 1965 VETAS Kralupy
M40 [647] Pavlíček Petr CZE 1986 CTB Cycling Team Brandýs
M60 [645] Pazderník Stanislav CZE 1962 Quake 3 Arena
M40 [644] Pecina Jakub CZE 1986 Easygorun
M30 [ ] Pech Martin CZE 1997 Prima-kolo.cz
M50 [643] Pěchouček Zdeněk CZE 1969 BAKAKO Nová Paka
M30 [642] Pěchouček ml. Zdeněk CZE 1994 BAKAKO Nová Paka
Z40 [641] Pekárková Vendula CZE 1983 Kasper - Swix Team
M18 [ ] Pelnář Jan CZE 2010 Pankrác
M30 [640] Pěnička David CZE 1987 TJ Sokol Lužany
M30 [639] Penjak Adam CZE 1997 STRATOS AUTO
M40 [638] Pešek Michal CZE 1980 Atelier technik s.r.o.
Z40 [637] Pešinová Jitka CZE 1977 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M40 [636] Pešta Martin CZE 1978 BAKAKO Nová Paka
M50 [635] Petr Jína CZE 1971 Semily
M40 [ ] Petr Kawinek CZE 1977 Bike Sport Usti nad Labem
M60 [634] Petránek Jan CZE 1958 Ostroměř
M18 [633] Petřivý Ludvík CZE 1999 SDH Lázně Bělohrad
M30 [424] Pfeifer Pavel CZE 1991 Sportovní klub hasičů KHK
M40 [632] Piechaczek Jan CZE 1985 Hörmann
M60 [ ] Pilik Radek CZE 1966 Zlonice
M61 [631] Pinta Karel CZE 1952 Praha
M50 [630] Pirkl Miroslav CZE 1976 CzechTRI K. Team
M50 [629] Pitrman M. CZE 1969 MOJE CHOŤ
M40 [628] Platich Karel CZE 1985 HZS Děčín
M60 [403] Pleskač Jiří CZE 1964 Mladé Buky
M40 [627] Pliml Tomáš CZE 1986 JaPaTo
M40 [626] Plodek Štěpán CZE 1977 ENVICONS
M40 [625] Podzimek Roman CZE 1985 HC Sněhurka
M18 [405] Pokorný Miloš CZE 2002 ČKS SKI Jilemnice
M18 [350] Pokorný Patrik CZE 2001
M50 [624] Pokorný Petr CZE 1974 Kladno
M50 [623] Pokorný Petr CZE 1975 MTB CITRUS TEAM
M50 [378] Polák Josef CZE 1975 Hradec Králové
M50 [622] polák petr CZE 1975 jičin
M40 [621] Ponikelský Karel CZE 1978 Hasiči Jičín
M30 [620] Popelka Jan CZE 1992 Casia
M40 [ ] Pospíšil David CZE 1985 Continental BDY
M50 [619] Pospíšil Petr CZE 1974 SK hasičů KHk
M50 [618] Pozdník Tomáš CZE 1970 Starý Mateřov 69
M50 [617] Pražák Radek CZE 1973 JKF Jaroměř
M50 [616] Prochazka Vladimir CZE 1968 Odrepsy
M50 [615] Procházka Vladislav CZE 1976 Pro.Lu.To
M60 [614] Prokůpek Aleš CZE 1966 ČKS SKI JILEMNICE
M50 [613] Prouza Jiří CZE 1972 Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
M60 [612] Přibyl Zbyněk CZE 1966 Choceň
Z41 [611] Přibylová Dagmar CZE 1971 Eleven Mercedes Mitas Team
M50 [610] Rada Stanislav CZE 1976 Trutnov-Volanov
M60 [609] Rak Sláva CZE 1965 Alfa team Hořice
M30 [608] Rakovec Tomas CZE 1987 Repy Elite
M18 [ ] Raus Lukáš CZE 1998 Vítkov
M40 [401] Reichert Vojtěch CZE 1982 Auto I.S.R.
M60 [607] REJL MILOŠ CZE 1960 DVŮR KRÁLOVÉ NAD LABEM
M30 [605] Rinn Jakub CZE 1987 Atelier-Technik s.r.o.
M60 [606] Rinn Petr CZE 1966 Continental Adršpach
M40 [604] Romančák Jan CZE 1978 Bike and Run Team Stará Paka
M40 [603] Roubicek Zdenek CZE 1978 Chrudim
M18 [ ] ROZMIAREK MARCIN POL 2001 SEVEN-R-SPORT
M30 [602] Rožek Jan CZE 1987 TOPESTO
M30 [368] Ruml Pavel CZE 1992 SC Calabrone
M40 [600] Růžička Jiří CZE 1977 Sojovice
M30 [601] Růžička Zbyněk CZE 1991 SKI PAUDERA Staré Splavy
M61 [ ] Rypl Rostislav CZE 1955 CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
M40 [599] Rys Tomáš CZE 1981 Praha
M50 [598] rýva martin CZE 1968 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M40 [597] Řeháček Tomáš CZE 1983 KUPKOLO.cz
M40 [ ] Řeháček Tomáš CZE 1983 KUPKOLO.cz
M50 [596] Řehák Aleš CZE 1970 KČT Benešov u Semil
M60 [595] Říha Martin CZE 1963 K-pro, spol. s r.o.
M30 [594] Říha Prokop CZE 1991 Městec Králové
M50 [386] Sádovský Martin CZE 1970 KSK
M40 [414] Salaquarda Filip CZE 1984 author i.s.r.
M60 [ ] Sedláček Jiří CZE 1958 SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava
M30 [593] Sedláček Pavel CZE 1987 Rohozec Amulet Team
M18 [381] Sedláček Vojtěch CZE 1999 Author Sedláček Příbram
M61 [592] Seifert Jarda CZE 1955 JardaS
M40 [427] Silovský Luděk CZE 1986 Hořice
M60 [430] skalický Milan CZE 1959 Ostroměř
M60 [428] Sklenář Roman CZE 1964 FORBIKES cycling team
M60 [591] Sklenář Vladimír CZE 1963 XCT sport Hospůdka Karolína
Z40 [590] Skořepová Ladislava CZE 1978 RockMachine-Cyklomax
Z40 [589] Skrbková Denisa CZE 1989 BEKO Bike and Ski Racing Team
M30 [587] Skřivan Dominik CZE 1996 WEBER TEAM
M50 [588] Skřivan Emilián CZE 1971 WEBER TEAM
M61 [585] Slabý Jiří CZE 1956 CTM SILVINI R2 Sport
M40 [586] Slabý Martin CZE 1982 KČT - MTB Kralupy
M30 [584] Sládek Tomáš CZE 1988 Kolopravna Svídnice/HZS Pardubického kraje
M50 [583] Slánek Radim CZE 1972 Bike Střezetice
M30 [582] Slavíček Tomáš CZE 1989 Stěžery
M60 [581] Slavík Jiří CZE 1964 Veslařský klub Děčín
M50 [580] sluka martin CZE 1971 mtb hodkovice nad mohelkou
M40 [579] Smolík Radek CZE 1977 Hasiči Konecchlumí
M30 [418] Sokol Zbyněk CZE 1991 Vrchlabí
M60 [578] Soukal František CZE 1962 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M30 [408] Sprinz Matúš CZE 1997 Olfin car Ski Team
M30 [443] Srb Marek CZE 1992 TJ SOKOL LUŽANY
M40 [577] Srb Martin CZE 1986 TJ Sokol Lužany
M50 [576] STANĚK Tomáš CZE 1970 BAKAKO Nová Paka
M30 [575] Starý Dominik CZE 1997 Jaroslav kulhavy cycling team
Z40 [574] Stěhulová Kateřina CZE 1984 HZS Liberec
Z41 [573] Steinerová Dagmar CZE 1965 Sokol Žireč
M50 [572] Steklý Josef CZE 1971 Sedliště
M18 [571] Steklý Josef CZE 1998 TisknuLevne.cz
M40 [570] Stolín Honza CZE 1983 SK hasičů KHk
M40 [569] Straňák Kubík CZE 1982 BT Stará Paka
M40 [568] Stria Jan CZE 1979 Lázně Bělohrad
Z40 [567] Strnadová Barbora CZE 1982 Žacléř
M18 [566] Styblík Adam CZE 2002 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
M60 [ ] Sucharda Luboš CZE 1964 Jičín
M30 [413] Suchý David CZE 1989 A.V.S. Team KV
M61 [565] Svatoň Karel CZE 1954 Praha 10
M30 [564] Sviták Pavel CZE 1991 Praha
M50 [563] Svítek Jan CZE 1974 Úvaly
M50 [562] Svítil Jiří CZE 1972 Derfl Kola
M50 [561] Svoboda Lukáš CZE 1975 Yellow house
M60 [560] Synovec Jindřich CZE 1965 Bitters Superior Cyklofit team Liberec
M50 [559] Syrovátka Jiří CZE 1969 Hořice
M30 [558] Šádek Adam CZE 1989 Krutopřísňáci
M50 [557] Šalda František CZE 1969 Cyklo Vysoké nad Jizerou
M40 [556] Šebesta Jaroslav CZE 1983 GAPP System-Cabtech
M50 [555] Šembera Jiří CZE 1969 VIPrahlo
M30 [554] Ševců Tomáš CZE 1997 HSK - cycling team
M40 [553] Ševčík Roman CZE 1979 VYHULBANDA FC
M40 [552] Šimák Jakub CZE 1981 Holice
M60 [550] Šimek Jiří CZE 1959 BAJRÁK DK
M30 [551] Šimek Josef CZE 1989 HTW
M40 [548] Šimon Pavel CZE 1980 Dvůr Králové nad Labem
M50 [547] Šimon Pavel CZE 1970 FcB Team
M40 [549] Šimon Sebastian CZE 1979 Praha 2
M61 [396] Šimůnek Jaromír CZE 1955 Jablonec nad Nisou
M40 [546] Šír Zdeněk CZE 1983 Nilfisk pro cycling
M40 [379] Širl František CZE 1984 Špinavý záda
Z40 [545] Šírová Gabriela CZE 1992 BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ
M30 [544] Škaloud Jakub CZE 1989 FHCT
M50 [534] Škoda Pavel CZE 1968 Rádlo racing
M50 [543] Šlapák Josef CZE 1970 Lysá nad Labem
M60 [358] Šnajdr Jiří CZE 1960 Jablonec n.Nisou
M50 [542] Šolc Radek CZE 1974 Oceloví letci
M30 [541] Šorf Ondřej CZE 1987 mtb-Štidla, Ronal
M50 [540] Šorm Jaroslav CZE 1970 Kola Šír Bělohrad
M30 [ ] Šourek David CZE 1995 BeManiax Madbike
M30 [539] Špůr Jan CZE 1992 Dvůr Králové nad Labem
M50 [538] Šrůtek Pavel CZE 1971 Česká Skalice
M60 [537] Štědroň Jiří CZE 1963 Pardubice
M30 [536] Štefan Jaroslav CZE 1988 Bábo uhni!
M30 [535] Štípek Michal CZE 1993 Hořice
M61 [533] Štolfa Jindřich CZE 1952 KAH sport
M40 [532] Šťovíček Petr CZE 1977 Trutnov
M30 [138] Šubr Martin CZE 1997 Kola Šír Bělohrad
M30 [431] Šubr Martin CZE 1997 Kola Šír Bělohrad
M40 [409] ŠUBRT JIŘÍ CZE 1979 TATRA LEADER
M30 [531] Šuk Michal CZE 1988 Notthor
M30 [529] Šulc Jakub CZE 1996 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
M40 [530] Šulc Jiří CZE 1984 TPCA bike team
M50 [528] Švehla Jan CZE 1971 Delta team triatlon
Z40 [527] Švihová Kateřina CZE 1978 Trutnov
M61 [365] Švorčík Otakar CZE 1955 Praha
M40 [526] Tesař Oldřich CZE 1977 Podkumburský Banditi
M18 [525] Thér Jan CZE 1999 Pitrs bikes
M40 [524] Tobořík Jiří CZE 1979 Jičín
M30 [522] Tomalík Ondřej CZE 1989 ApaCare.cz
M60 [523] Tomalík Václav CZE 1963 ApaCare.cz
M30 [519] Toman Jan CZE 1997 Carla.Kupkolo.cz
M50 [520] Toman Luboš CZE 1969 Kasper - Swix Team
M30 [521] Toman Lukáš CZE 1991 Carla.kupkolo.cz
M50 [518] Tomáš Zdeněk CZE 1976 AC GoMango HÖGNER
M40 [517] Tomášek Radek CZE 1983 Hořice
Z40 [516] Tomášová Lenka CZE 1981 AC Gomango Högner
M30 [515] Tomíček Tomáš CZE 1991 INTERCARS JIČÍN
M40 [514] Tozer Leigh AUS 1980 Praha
M40 [513] Trunec Lukáš CZE 1984 Kola Kolda Pardubice
M60 [392] Tvrzník Bohumil CZE 1960 Semily
M40 [393] Tvrzník Michal CZE 1986 Liberec
M40 [394] typlt Luboš CZE 1979 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
M60 [512] TYPLT Pavel CZE 1966 Lomnice nad Popelkou
M60 [511] Uher Michal CZE 1960 Lékárna Zásmuky
M40 [357] Uhlíř Jan CZE 1981 Praha 5
M50 [ ] UIOUIOU IUOIUO CZE 1976 UOUIOUIO
Z40 [448] Ullíková Pavla CZE 1988 Praha
M50 [510] Ulrich Radek CZE 1976 Stará Paka
M60 [509] Urban Oldřich CZE 1966 Pardubice
M50 [372] Urbanec David CZE 1970 Eleven Mercedes Mitas
M30 [508] Vacek Jakub CZE 1988 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
Z40 [ ] Vacková Helena CZE 1982 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M60 [507] václavek roman CZE 1966 lodín
M60 [505] Václavík Josef CZE 1962 ŠKODA AUTO
M30 [506] Václavík Lukáš CZE 1994 LAWI Stars
M40 [ ] Vagenknecht František CZE 1977 Aster Jičín
M60 [504] Valek Petr CZE 1964 Dvur Kralove n/L
M40 [503] Valenta Petr CZE 1980 MTB Cyklo Benda
M30 [502] Váňa Dalibor CZE 1988 Hradec Králové
M30 [501] Vanderka Milan CZE 1987 Enika bike team
M40 [420] Vaněk Vladimír CZE 1983 HSK Cycling Team
M60 [500] vanický Miroslav CZE 1965 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M61 [499] Vaníček Jaromír CZE 1952 BAKAKO Nová Paka
M40 [498] vaníček Vojtěch CZE 1985 BAKAKO Nová Paka
Z41 [444] Vaňková Světlana CZE 1974 Kolo Šír
M61 [497] Vašek Milan CZE 1956 Praha 6
M60 [495] Vašíček Kamil CZE 1965 S-WORKS BOHDANEČ
M50 [496] Vašíček Roman CZE 1974 SK RADVANICE
M50 [450] vávra jaromir CZE 1976 MTB Hrádek nad Nisou
M60 [494] vávra leoš CZE 1965 praha 10
M18 [454] Vávra Vítězslav CZE 1998 MTB Hrádek nad Nisou
Z40 [493] Vávrová Zuzana CZE 1992 Enika bike team
M40 [492] Vecko Martin CZE 1979 Městec Králové
M60 [362] Vejvoda Lubomír CZE 1959 Liberec
M40 [491] Velechovský Lukáš CZE 1984 Městec Králové
M50 [490] Verner Jiří CZE 1975 Hradec Králové
M30 [489] Vigner Leoš CZE 1988 Mnichovo Hradiště
M40 [488] Vigner Luděk CZE 1981 Trek Gdynia
M40 [487] Vích Vlasák Martin CZE 1980 Jindřiška
M40 [486] Vik Pavel CZE 1981 Opatovice nad Labem
M40 [485] Víšek Marek CZE 1979 HZS Pardubice
M30 [484] Vitvar Martin CZE 1987 Kola Šír Bělohrad
M30 [483] Vlachovský Michal CZE 1987 BSK racing
M61 [482] Vlasák Stanislav CZE 1956 Jindřiška
M50 [481] Vlček Libor CZE 1968 Trutnov
M30 [452] Voceďálek Jaroslav CZE 1987 Vocet Team
M60 [480] Vojík Jan CZE 1961 Vrcha
M50 [479] vojtisek tonda CZE 1971 no swiss
M30 [366] Vojtíšek Dominik CZE 1988 Ostroměř
M30 [422] Vojtíšek Martin CZE 1987 Ostroměř
Z40 [478] Vokatá Martina CZE 1983 BMC Pavlišov
M61 [376] Vonášek Miroslav CZE 1954 Podlázky
M40 [477] Vondrouš Jakub CZE 1980 KRUTOPŘÍSŇÁCI
M61 [ ] Voňka Jiří CZE 1954 Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem
M18 [476] Voňka Martin CZE 2002 ČKS SKI JILEMNICE
M61 [369] Vosyka Richard CZE 1954 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
M40 [382] Vrabec Jiří CZE 1980 Staropacká sokolovna
M30 [474] Vrána Jan CZE 1987 Rokytnice nad Jizerou
M60 [475] Vrána Josef CZE 1958 Rokytnice nad Jizerou
M40 [473] Wachtl Vojtěch CZE 1986 Snowsports Academy Špindlerův Mlýnwsports
M40 [472] Wanke Josef CZE 1978 Hronov
M60 [471] Zahradník Jiří CZE 1965 Benešov u Semil
M18 [470] Zahradník Tomáš CZE 2000 Benešov u Semil
M50 [469] zajger miloslav CZE 1969 Čachovice
M50 [ ] zajger miloslav CZE 1969 Čachovice
M40 [467] Zámečník Ondřej CZE 1979 Výživové poradenství ZZ
M40 [468] Zámečník Pavel CZE 1984 Hradec Králové 12
M40 [466] Zelenka Jan CZE 1982 Kostelec nad Orlicí
M60 [465] Zelený Petr CZE 1960 ELEVEN MERECEDES-BENZ MITAS
M40 [463] Zeman Daniel CZE 1983 www.zdraveusmevy.cz
M30 [ ] Zeman David CZE 1992 BEKO Bike and Ski Racing Team
M50 [426] Zeman Radek CZE 1970 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
M50 [464] Zeman Štěpán CZE 1974 Jičín
M40 [462] Zemánek Zdeněk CZE 1982 TPCA bike team
M40 [461] Zloch Tomas CZE 1985 Praha
M50 [421] Žáček Pavel CZE 1967 Hradec Králové
M61 [460] Žalský Šlechtislav CZE 1942 Apache Loko Trutnov
M40 [458] Živný Miroslav CZE 1982 KCL Kooperativa-Svijany
M30 [459] Živný Pavel CZE 1987 KCL Kooperativa-Svijany