KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2017

2017-08-12 Lázně Bělohrad

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

90km total: 159, men : 153, women: 6, M30: 21, M40: 54, M50: 53, M51: 25, Z18: 6 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 649, men : 578, women: 71, M18: 37, M30: 95, M40: 171, M50: 170, M60: 81, M61: 24, Z40: 51, Z41: 20 [html] [pdf]

start list 90km

start ~ 10:00:50 , all years of born , registered: 159 participants ( 153 of men, 6 of women)

category # name state year team
M30 [6] Adámek Petr CZE 1993 Apache Loko Trutnov
Z18 [10] Adámková Jana CZE 1996 Apache Loko Trutnov
M40 [12] Adamů Jan CZE 1986 Mladá Boleslav
M51 [11] Adamů Pavel CZE 1966 CYKLO SKI Žitník
M40 [13] Albrecht Petr CZE 1981 Praha 4
M40 [14] Baloga Miroslav CZE 1984 Netsektor
M40 [15] Bednář Karel CZE 1982 SK hasičů KHk
M50 [16] Beran Radek CZE 1974 Symbio+ BMC
M51 [17] Bernard Arnošt CZE 1961 Kola Šír Bělohrad
M51 [9] Bernard Karel CZE 1967 INS Atelier Náchod
M40 [18] Bílek Aleš CZE 1979 Czech Tallboys
M51 [19] Borůvka Zdeněk CZE 1965 Jerrysport team
M50 [20] Brand Tomáš CZE 1976 PCK Louda
M30 [21] Cech Adam CZE 1997 Oklahoma City Jr. Blazers
M51 [22] Čada Tomas CZE 1964 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M51 [23] Čechura Jiří CZE 1964 Čistý Sport
M51 [24] Čepelka Jan CZE 1959 HS Černý Důl
M50 [25] Dařbujan Petr CZE 1969 TRUXXXIK cycling
M50 [26] Divíšek David CZE 1977 INS Atelier Náchod
M50 [174] Dlabola Adam CZE 1977 Jičín
M40 [4] Drejsl Lukáš CZE 1986 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
M40 [27] Dresler Lukáš CZE 1979 Cyklistika Střezetice
M40 [28] Dušátko Jan CZE 1985 Brno
M30 [29] Dvořák Jan CZE 1993 Zruč nad Sázavou
M40 [30] Dvořák Jan CZE 1979 HS Černý Důl
M51 [31] Ekl Martin CZE 1957 Biketeam Kralupy EurobikePraha
M51 [173] Fišer Jan CZE 1958 Ski Paudera
M51 [33] Flégl Aleš CZE 1963 CTM SILVINI R2 Sport
M30 [32] Flégl Lukáš CZE 1993 Kola Šír Bělohrad
M50 [175] Franěk Miroslav CZE 1971 Nosvis
M51 [36] Gabriel Aleš CZE 1965 Týniště nad Orlicí
M30 [35] Gabriel David CZE 1992 SYMBIO+ BMC
M50 [37] Hájek Tomáš CZE 1974 Malšova lhota
M30 [40] Heglas Štěpán CZE 1992 HS Černý Důl
M40 [41] Heinze Thomas GER 1985 BohemianCoffeeHouse
M50 [42] Hlávko Roman CZE 1975 HS Černý Dul
M40 [43] Hodr Antonín CZE 1987 GHOST Pro Bike Trutnov
M40 [44] Hofman Ondřej CZE 1979 PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE
M40 [172] Holub Josef CZE 1979 Chlomek
M40 [46] Horálek Jiří CZE 1986 Hradec Králové
M40 [167] Hornych Vena CZE 1978 Kupkolo MTB Trilogy
M40 [47] Hořeňovský Jiří CZE 1982 VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO
Z18 [48] Hrnčířová Lucie CZE 1984 Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem
M50 [49] Hrzán Richard CZE 1972 CTM SILVINI R2 Sport
M50 [50] Chmelík Roman CZE 1974 Turnov
M50 [161] Imlauf Petr CZE 1974 Rychlá smečka
M40 [168] Izdný Zdeněk CZE 1980 S Milenkou na věky
M40 [51] Janatka Jiří CZE 1985 Autodíly Konecchlumí
M50 [52] Janda Tomáš CZE 1972 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING
M50 [53] Janků Tomáš CZE 1972 beMANIAX BIKESALON
M40 [171] Janoušek Michal CZE 1980 SUPERIOR RIDERS
M40 [55] Jiras Štepan CZE 1980 HS Černý Dul
M30 [34] Jirásek Pavel CZE 1992 Pitrs bikes
M51 [56] Jirman Josef CZE 1964 Broumov
M40 [57] Jurásek Michal CZE 1978 Obec Heřmánkovice
M40 [58] Kalina Miroslav CZE 1982 VSK Humanita Praha
M50 [163] Kalojíros Tondáno CZE 1968 beMANIAX MADBIKE
M50 [60] Kočí Ladislav CZE 1972 INT CZ
M40 [8] Kohl Martin CZE 1979 Kolo-park.cz
M40 [61] Kokeš Michal CZE 1984 Mi-kolo-vice
M40 [164] kolaja jan CZE 1981 slavia Liberec orienteering
M50 [62] Koller Ladislav CZE 1977 MTB Heřmánkovice
M40 [64] Kopecký Ladislav CZE 1985 beMANIAX BIKESALON
M50 [63] Kopecký Michal CZE 1977 BeManiax Madbike
M51 [65] Kosek Josef CZE 1963 MTB Heřmánkovice
M30 [66] Kosina Jakub CZE 1996 AEROTEC
M30 [68] Kostelecký Filip CZE 1995 Bikehome
M30 [67] Kostelecký Jiří CZE 1991 Suchdol nad Lužnicí
M40 [70] Košťál Aleš CZE 1981 Všestary
M51 [69] Košťál Pavel CZE 1964 HO Stěžery
M50 [71] Kotě David CZE 1976 Praha 9 - Koloděje
M50 [72] Koudelka Drahomir CZE 1971 meixner consulting
M30 [73] KOUT Tomáš CZE 1995 KOUT TÝM BĚLOHRAD
M30 [74] Kozák Matouš CZE 1998 Rohozec Amulet team
M50 [75] Kráčmar Vlastimil CZE 1974 KOSTKA Racing
M50 [77] Král Jiří CZE 1977 Záměl
M50 [76] Král Michal CZE 1975 Symbio CE.Energy
M51 [78] Krejsar Jiří CZE 1962 INS Atelier Náchod
M40 [79] Krtička Petr CZE 1979 Police nad Metují
M40 [80] Krupička Martin CZE 1982 MTB Heřmánkovice
M40 [81] Kříž Libor CZE 1978 MTBO racing team
M50 [82] Kubec Jiří CZE 1977 Cyklo Tony
M50 [158] Kučera Tomáš CZE 1977 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team
M30 [84] Kudrnáč Tomáš CZE 1989 Mad Bike Be Maniax
M50 [85] Kuntoš Roman CZE 1975 Rohatsko
M51 [86] Kyndl Petr CZE 1965 Alset Racing Team
M40 [5] Lecnar Jaruch CZE 1983 Pitrs bikes
M50 [88] Mahagoni Marek CZE 1977 ČESYK
M40 [89] Marák Jan CZE 1980 INS Atelier Náchod
M51 [90] Matoušek Michal CZE 1962 BTK EURO BIKE Praha
M30 [92] Michal Petr CZE 1989 Tepelná čerpadla IVT
M50 [93] Mikula Aleš CZE 1973 ZPA Smart Energy
M40 [94] Miller Pavel CZE 1981 Choteč
M40 [95] Moravec Jaromír CZE 1982 Praha - Nusle
M51 [166] Morávek Aleš CZE 1964 REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
M50 [165] Mráz Vít CZE 1974 INS Atelier Náchod
Z18 [169] Nenadálová Hanka CZE 1978 Kellys Bikeranch Team WOMEN
M50 [96] Novák Aleš CZE 1976 Czech Tallboys
M40 [97] Novák Richard CZE 1978 BikePart.cz
M40 [98] Novotný Jan CZE 1986 AK Lomnice nad Popelkou
M50 [99] Novotný Luděk CZE 1974 Carla.kupkolo.cz
M40 [100] Ouhrabka Jakub CZE 1980 SPORTICUS team
M40 [101] Pancner Michal CZE 1980 Broumov
Z18 [102] Pekárková Vendula CZE 1983 Kasper - Swix Team
M50 [103] Pelc Bedřich CZE 1970 Praha
M50 [104] Petr Jiří CZE 1974 INS Atelier Náchod
M30 [106] Pich Tomáš CZE 1995 Vella team
M50 [107] Pilnáček Radek CZE 1977 HSK - cycling team
M50 [170] Pinkava Petr CZE 1977 Silvini R2 Sport
M40 [7] Polman Daniel CZE 1979 lidé and HORY / Ultra Paka
M51 [108] Polz Roman CZE 1963 BRS Team SH
M50 [109] Prokop Jan CZE 1973 HOOPR
M40 [110] Prokop Jaroslav CZE 1983 Pro Music Prolog Bike
M50 [112] Pšenička Jiří CZE 1968 Fajn Tým
M50 [111] Pšenička Tomáš CZE 1974 Chlumec nad Cidlinou
M30 [160] Purm Michal CZE 1992 YELLOW HOUSE
M50 [162] Purm Michal CZE 1972 Rychlá smečka
M51 [159] Puš Petr CZE 1967 Rockmachine-Cyklomax
M40 [113] Rezek Ivan CZE 1983 Athletic Club Bludišťák
M50 [114] Říha Petr CZE 1974 PSCycling Hradec Králové
M50 [115] Sedláček Petr CZE 1969 Doudleby nad Orlicí
M40 [116] Schwarz Jindřich CZE 1984 Jezdinakole.cz
M40 [117] Schwarz Petr CZE 1986 Jezdinakole.cz
Z18 [118] Schwarzová Veronika CZE 1992 Jezdinakole.cz
Z18 [119] Skrbková Denisa CZE 1989 beMANIAX MADBIKE
M50 [121] Slavík Josef CZE 1976 BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ
M50 [120] Slavík Karel CZE 1974 MTB Spartak Vrchlabí
M30 [176] Slavík Martin CZE 1993 Veslaři Děčín
M40 [122] Slezák Martin CZE 1984 Bike Team KC Jaroměř
M50 [124] Strnad Marek CZE 1972 INS ateliér Náchod
M50 [125] Strnad Tomáš CZE 1972 Pivní Fond
M50 [126] Svoboda Jaroslav CZE 1971 INS Atelier Náchod
M51 [127] Ščučka Radek CZE 1964 SkiPaudera Staré Splavy
M51 [128] Šiška Vítězslav CZE 1962 Smiřice
M30 [130] Šubr Martin CZE 1997 Kola Šír Bělohrad
M40 [131] Šulek Josef CZE 1979 SK Hříškov
M50 [132] Šupich Martin CZE 1977 Pitrs bikes
M40 [133] Šuráb Martin SVK 1984 Bobici Racing
M51 [135] Tauchman Jiří CZE 1959 beMANIAX MADBIKE
M51 [134] Tauchman Michal CZE 1966 Rock Machine Cyklomax
M40 [137] Tondr David CZE 1979 LAWI - Author Team
M40 [138] Trmata Štěpán CZE 1978 Czech Tallboys
M50 [139] Urban Zbyněk CZE 1972 ENJOY RIDING TEAM
M50 [140] Václavík Martin CZE 1975 Hořice
M40 [141] Valášek Tomáš CZE 1981 KolaChaloupka.cz
M40 [142] Vanderka Milan CZE 1987 Enika bike team
M50 [143] Vašíček Roman CZE 1974 CONTINENTAL ADRŠPACH
M40 [144] Vecko Martin CZE 1979 Městec Králové
M30 [145] Veselý Jan CZE 1990 MelCon 4Ever
M51 [146] Viesner Pavel CZE 1967 Horní Bišik
M40 [147] Vik Jiří CZE 1982 Tri Ski Klub KOHHA Náchod
M30 [148] Vlášek Michal CZE 1989 Kross Bikeranch Team
M50 [149] vojtisek antonin CZE 1971 no swiss
M50 [150] Vokoun Jiří CZE 1972 Červený Kostelec
M50 [151] Zajíc Jakub CZE 1973 Jablonec nad Nisou
M50 [152] Zajíček Tomáš CZE 1976 Statenice
M30 [153] Záliš Jiří CZE 1988 PITRS BIKES
M40 [154] Zámečník Ondřej CZE 1979 Šumík team
M40 [157] Žilík Ladislav SVK 1984 Lázně Bělohrad

start list 50km

start ~ 10:30:00 , all years of born , registered: 649 participants ( 578 of men, 71 of women)

category # name state year team
M50 [999] Abrt Jan CZE 1976 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM
M60 [998] Ajchler Roman CZE 1966 Praha 9 Prosek
Z40 [997] Andreyeva Daniela CZE 1986 Brodce
M40 [445] Babák Lukáš CZE 1982 Podkumburský Banditi
M40 [361] Babík Michal CZE 1980 Jičín
M40 [996] Baborský Michal CZE 1981 Praha 8
Z41 [995] Bacílková Lenka CZE 1973 Oceloví letci
M50 [994] Baier Jan CZE 1977 Dvůr Králové nad Labem
M50 [993] Bajer Pavel CZE 1970 Lázně Bělohrad
Z40 [992] Bajerová Tereza CZE 1990 Lázně Bělohrad
M50 [990] Balcar Aleš CZE 1977 TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují
M40 [989] Bálik Štefan CZE 1983 Suchomel
M40 [988] Bareš Jiří CZE 1985 Hradec Králové
M50 [987] Barták Antonín CZE 1973 Bike Team KC Jaroměř
M40 [986] Bartoš Jan CZE 1981 Hradec Králové
M30 [985] Bartsch Tomáš CZE 1988 TRANSBRODY
M60 [984] Barvínek Pavel CZE 1966 Expres.cz- TUFO Team Kolín
M30 [982] Bednar Adam CZE 1989 Progresivní krocani
M40 [983] Bednar Karel CZE 1980 Progresivní krocani
M60 [981] Bednář Karel CZE 1959 Progresivní krocani
M61 [980] Beka Josef CZE 1949 INSTATOP Kosmonosy
M50 [979] Beneš Marcel CZE 1973 Praha 8
Z40 [419] Benešová Anna CZE 2004 Carla.Kupkolo.cz D.K.n.L.
M50 [978] Beňo Zdeněk CZE 1972 Straškov - Vodochody
M50 [977] Beran Martin CZE 1976 IVAR CS Author Team
M50 [393] Beránek Václav CZE 1973 Rovensko pod Troskami
M50 [435] Berger Jaroslav CZE 1973 ProŽízeň
M40 [976] Berger Tomáš CZE 1987 TJ Sokol Lužany
M60 [975] Bernadič Erik CZE 1960 -
Z40 [974] Betlachova Michaela PRK 1989 Karlovy Vary
M60 [973] Bílek Jiří CZE 1965 Jičín
M30 [972] Bílek Michal CZE 1990 Jičín
M60 [381] Binter Dalibor CZE 1964 Haven team
M50 [970] Bitnar Miroslav CZE 1974 Cica team
M40 [969] Bittner Aleš CZE 1986 Trutnov Bojiště
M50 [968] Bláha Miroslav CZE 1974 SK hasičů
M61 [428] borůvka Milan CZE 1954 Tonery náplně
M40 [967] Brebera Tomáš CZE 1986 Sp MTB Vrchlabí
M50 [966] Brož Přemysl CZE 1977 Boharyně
M18 [965] Brož Štěpán CZE 2004 Pod Zámečkem 1051 / 42, Hradec Králové
M40 [964] Brumlich Vlastimil CZE 1978 BAKAKO Nová Paka
M50 [963] Brus Jiří CZE 1976 Křižák team
M40 [962] Bryscejn Roman CZE 1986 MTB Team Lužany
M18 [961] Břeň Daniel CZE 2001 SMS Team Kladno
M50 [960] Bubník Lukáš CZE 1976 HZS Děčín
M50 [959] Bujárek Pavel CZE 1975 Martinice v Kr.
M30 [958] Burda Lukáš CZE 1995 DOMYJINAK
M40 [957] Bureš Marek CZE 1984 KUPKOLO.cz
Z40 [956] Burešová Šárka CZE 1985 KUPKOLO.cz
M40 [436] Buri Vojtěch CZE 1978 Haven team
M40 [955] Burián Petr CZE 1983 DREAM TEAM
M50 [954] Cakl Roman CZE 1971 Ergo Liberec
Z40 [370] Cibulková Lenka CZE 1980 Lawi Team
M40 [953] Císař Martin CZE 1986 Třebihošť, DKnL.
M60 [952] Crha Pavel CZE 1966 So Ráj Hrubá Skála
M40 [951] Cyprian Pavel CZE 1984 Zizelice nad Cidlinou
M40 [950] Čejka Jakub CZE 1985 NOVATOP LAPIERRE
M40 [949] Černý David CZE 1983 CykloSouček Jičín
M61 [948] Černý Jan CZE 1956 Rajkol
M50 [946] Černý Lukáš CZE 1974 BorderGuards ŽACLÉŘ
M50 [947] Černý Václav CZE 1973 Lázně Bohdaneč
Z40 [945] Čeřovská Petra CZE 1981 Carla.Kupkolo.cz
M40 [942] Čeřovský Jakub CZE 1983 TJ Lázně Bělohrad
M50 [943] Čeřovský Jan CZE 1975 Hořice
M50 [944] Čeřovský Jaroslav CZE 1977 Lešany
M60 [941] Čipera Radek CZE 1964 SK RADVANICE
M40 [940] Čížek Vladimír CZE 1982 Praha 4
M30 [939] Daníček Václav CZE 1995 TREK Superfly 6
M40 [938] David Michal CZE 1978 Lázně Bělohrad
M30 [937] Dobšovič Vojtěch CZE 1997 Kross BikeRanch Team
M60 [936] Dohnal Richard CZE 1962 KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM
M50 [935] Dolejš Miloš CZE 1974 ROULA BOYS
M18 [934] Dostál Jan CZE 2001 Lázně Bělohrad
M50 [933] Dostál Jan CZE 1972 Lázně Bělohrad
M50 [443] Dostál Radek CZE 1973 Kandát-parta
Z41 [444] Dostálová Renata CZE 1973 Kandát-parta
M50 [932] Doškář Martin CZE 1974 Kouklas Team
M50 [931] Drbohlav Jiří CZE 1976 RBKA karate Jičín
M40 [930] Dresler Míra CZE 1980 Bike Střezetice
M30 [929] Dufek Pavel CZE 1988 Třebihošť
M40 [433] duleba Lukáš CZE 1984 Luka Racing
M40 [440] Dundáček Ondřej CZE 1982 Chrudim
Z40 [928] Dundáčková Zuzana CZE 1982 Chrudim
M40 [927] Dušek Josef CZE 1984 Kostelec u H.M.
M30 [383] Dvořák David CZE 1993 GHOST TEAM
M50 [925] Dvořák Jiří CZE 1970 beMANIAX MADBIKE
M50 [926] DVOŘÁK Milan CZE 1977 Zlá fosa
M60 [404] Dvořák Otakar CZE 1962
M50 [924] Effenberk Leoš CZE 1971 GHOST team
M50 [367] Elbadri Abdalla Ali CZE 1968 Praha 9
M18 [366] Elbadri Jakub CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
M18 [923] Elčkner Lukáš CZE 2001 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
M60 [922] Elich Jiří CZE 1964 Apache Loko Trutnov
M50 [921] Erlebach Petr CZE 1968 Suché Kosti Vrchlabí
M50 [920] Erös Evžen CZE 1970 Neratovice
M50 [369] Exner Pavel CZE 1969 Přelouč
M18 [919] Fajfr Radek CZE 2004 Lázně Bělohrad
M40 [441] Fejfar Jiří CZE 1980 TJ Lázně Bělohrad
M30 [918] Fejk Lukáš CZE 1988 Carla.kupkolo.cz
Z40 [917] Ferenčíková Naďa CZE 1983 SPORTICUS team
M30 [916] Fikar Ondřej CZE 1988 Hobby Runners Hořice
M18 [416] Fišer Ondřej CZE 2002 DPC Doudleby
M50 [915] Flégl Jaromír CZE 1971 Kola Šír Bělohrad
M18 [914] Flügel Dominik CZE 1999 -
M30 [913] Frajbiš Jan CZE 1993 Praha
M60 [912] Frank Marek CZE 1967 Poděbrady
M40 [911] Frolík Michal CZE 1983 SWcontrol
M50 [910] Futó Michal CZE 1976 KSM HRÁDEK
Z40 [909] Futo Tereza CZE 2002 Sportteam Hrádek
M50 [908] Galovich Peter SVK 1975 Bratislava
M50 [907] Gavel Alan CZE 1977 Bratři v triku
M50 [906] Gerlich Radim CZE 1977 Praha 10
Z40 [905] Gerychová Iveta CZE 1989 KUPKOLO.cz
M60 [903] Goga Ivan CZE 1960 Špinavý záda
M40 [904] Goga Martin CZE 1983 Špinavý záda
M40 [392] Goga Tomáš CZE 1984 WEBER TEAM
Z40 [420] Goliney Maryana CZE 2002 Carla.Kupkolo.cz D.K.n.L.
M40 [902] Gregor Jaromír CZE 1982 Jičín
M40 [901] Grof Lukáš CZE 1982 111 let LK Prachov
M50 [388] Hainzel Tomáš CZE 1976 O.K MOTO Racing Team
M18 [899] Hák Jakub CZE 2004 Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team
M40 [900] Hák Jaroslav CZE 1978 Carla.kupkolo.cz
M50 [898] Hanyš Petr CZE 1970 ARGO-HYTOS Vrchlabí
M40 [897] Haškovec Jan CZE 1980 Hradec Králové
M50 [896] Havlíček Jan CZE 1976 BIKEMARAST team
Z41 [895] Havranová Stanislava CZE 1970 Praha 8
M30 [894] Hebelka Jakub CZE 1993 CARLA-KUPKOLO.CZ
M50 [893] Hegr Jan CZE 1974 Sobotka
M60 [892] Heinze Ralf GER 1964 Waltersdorf
M40 [372] Hendrich Zdeněk CZE 1981 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
M40 [891] Hendrych David CZE 1979 Praha 9
M40 [890] Herman Lukáš CZE 1984 Moto Herman
M50 [889] Hersalek Lubos CZE 1977 Domoslavice
M61 [888] Hlavatý Miroslav CZE 1957 Lázně Bělohrad
M30 [887] Hloušek Martin CZE 1990 Ostřetín
M30 [886] Hluchý Petr CZE 1998 Symbio CE.Energy
M40 [885] Hnik Petr CZE 1981 Praha 7
M60 [884] Hodoval Petr CZE 1967 Olfincar Trutnov
M50 [883] Hofman David CZE 1976 Jaroměř
M30 [882] Hofman Lukáš CZE 1991 Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
Z40 [881] Hojková Štěpánka CZE 2003 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
M40 [880] HOLAJ Jiří CZE 1982 CYKLO SKI Žitník LOMNICE
M60 [879] Holeček Pavel CZE 1959 Hradec Králové
M40 [439] Holman Radim CZE 1979 Dohalice
M50 [878] Holubec Radek CZE 1973 RHM-moto
M40 [877] Horáček Jakub CZE 1983 Dvur Králové nad Labem
M40 [432] Horáček Marek CZE 1986 Krutopřísňáci
M40 [876] Horák Tomáš CZE 1981 Střelci Zábřezí - Zdobín
Z40 [875] Horňáková Mirka CZE 1981 Los Desperados Racing Team
M50 [874] HORNICH MARTIN CZE 1976 NOVÁ PAKA
M30 [873] Hořejšek Michal CZE 1991 Praha 13
M60 [872] Hrubý Michal CZE 1967 Veba bike team
M60 [871] Hrubý Petr CZE 1963 RACING TEAM JIČÍN
M40 [870] Hruška Vladimír CZE 1979 Šumík team
M50 [869] Hřebačka Petr CZE 1969 BIOMASÍČKO.CZ
M30 [868] Hudský Martin CZE 1992 Lomnice nad Popelkou
M30 [867] Hujer Ondřej CZE 1997 Melcon cycling team
M30 [397] Humpolec Michael CZE 1994 Bikenotoric
M40 [866] Hušek Jakub CZE 1985 Rádlo racing
M50 [386] Huzyč Roman CZE 1974 Sporticus
M50 [865] Hykyš Vladimír CZE 1976 Six Monkeys
M40 [864] Chalupka Radovan SVK 1980 AC Suchomel
M40 [863] Chemišinec Pavel CZE 1979 Kola Šír Bělohrad
Z40 [862] Chmelíková Pavla CZE 1982 Praha 5
M61 [861] Chroust Miroslav CZE 1955 Příznivci běhu Stránka
M40 [860] Chrudimsky Radek CZE 1982 Česká spořitelna
M30 [859] Chudoba Stanislav CZE 1994 ELDOS
M50 [858] Chudoba Stanislav CZE 1968 ELDOS
M40 [857] Chudovský Karol SVK 1978 Cyklotrápení - Praha 9
M60 [856] CHUTNÝ Jaroslav CZE 1961 VELOCENTRUM STRATOS AUTO
Z41 [855] Chvátalová Denisa CZE 1973 S sport Hronov
M40 [854] Jahn Antonín CZE 1981 Jahňátka
M60 [853] Jakoubek Miroslav CZE 1966 Vrchlabí 3
M18 [852] Jakoubek Vojta CZE 2003 Vrchlabí 3
M50 [851] Jalový Petr CZE 1975 Prasklej Řetěz Miletín
M40 [850] Jambor Michal CZE 1983 Městec Králové
M18 [849] Janák Jakub CZE 2007 Miletín
M50 [848] Janata Jindřich CZE 1973 Horní Branná
M40 [847] Janota Marcel CZE 1981 Lázně Bělohrad
M40 [846] Janouch Tomáš CZE 1987 Symbio+ BMC
M50 [845] Janů Tomáš CZE 1975 Mníšek pod Brdy
M50 [382] Jareš Martin CZE 1972 Amulet Rohozec
M50 [844] Jaroslav Khorel CZE 1970 Přelouč
M30 [842] Jaroš Jan CZE 1990 Hořice
M61 [843] Jaroš Petr CZE 1944 elektrospoj
M40 [841] Jasso Ladislav CZE 1987 Sp MTB Vrchlabí
M50 [431] Javůrek Robert CZE 1968 Praha
Z40 [430] Javůrková Monika CZE 2003 Praha
M40 [840] Jebavý Petr CZE 1986 wpj.cz
M30 [839] Ječný Josef CZE 1991 Všeň
M40 [837] Jelínek Jakub CZE 1984 J and J bros. Jihlava
M40 [838] Jelínek Petr CZE 1980 J and J bros. Jihlava
Z40 [836] jenčovská hanka CZE 1978 chlum
M50 [835] Jenčovský Petr CZE 1976 SK hasičů KHk
M50 [834] Jílek Zdeněk CZE 1975 Cyklotrápení - Jedlová
M40 [833] Jindra Jan CZE 1982 Brodce
M50 [832] Jirák Aleš CZE 1974 BafinoBike
M50 [831] Jirout Bohumil CZE 1973 Profistav Litomyšl
M30 [830] Jiřička Jakub CZE 1990 beMANIAX MADBIKE
M50 [829] Jodas Antonín CZE 1977 Bozkov
M40 [828] John Michal CZE 1978 SDH Velky Dřevíč
M50 [827] John Pavel CZE 1972 Police nad Metují
M30 [438] Joukal Lukáš CZE 1997 Carla.kupkolo.cz
Z40 [826] Joukalová Sysa CZE 1979 Rochmachine Cyklomax
M30 [825] Jukl Petr CZE 1989 Dvůr Králové nad Labem
M50 [824] Kadaník Daniel CZE 1975 Praha 20
M50 [823] KADEČKA Martin CZE 1973 PROFIN PLASTY S.R.O.
M40 [821] Kaiser Kamil CZE 1984 Praha
M40 [822] Kaiser Pavel CZE 1981 Liberec
M50 [820] Kalina David CZE 1974 SKP Maják
Z40 [819] Kalinová Markéta CZE 1982 VSK Humanita Praha
M50 [818] Kameník Petr CZE 1976 KONE
M40 [817] Kaňka David CZE 1979 KOZOJEDY
M50 [816] Karský Dušan CZE 1968 Letenští draci
M18 [815] Karský Jakub CZE 2000 Letenští draci
M40 [814] Kasse Tomas CZE 1985 nalehko.com
M50 [813] Kašpar Jan CZE 1971 Kross Bikeranch Team
M50 [812] Kašparovský Petr CZE 1977 Poděbrady
Z40 [811] Kašše Jaroslava CZE 1984 Rolníci ČZU
M30 [810] Kazda Jan CZE 1988 Koka Team
M50 [429] Keller Stanislav CZE 1972 Kola Šír
Z40 [405] Khýrová Aneta CZE 1993 Carla.kupkolo.cz
M30 [809] Kindl Lukáš CZE 1990 Cycology BikeCulture
M40 [808] Kitaš Petr CZE 1983 Olomouc
M40 [807] Kittler Martin CZE 1979 Lázně Bělohrad
Z41 [806] Klapková Monika CZE 1970 BEMANIAX BIKESALON
M40 [805] Klein Jirka CZE 1978 CYKLOKLUB Jičín
M50 [804] Klein Petr CZE 1973 Podhorní Újezd
M50 [803] Klimeš Radek CZE 1974 Bílá Třemešná
M30 [800] Koblasa David CZE 1990 Dvůr Králové nad Labem
M60 [802] Koblasa Jiří CZE 1965 Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem
M18 [801] Koblasa Jiří CZE 2004 Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Z40 [799] Kocourková Lucie CZE 1990 Stará Paka
Z40 [798] Kočišová Tereza CZE 1991 Greyhound Racing Team
M40 [797] Kohoutek Vladimír CZE 1985 Praha 10
M61 [796] Kohoutek Vladimír CZE 1955 Praha 10
Z40 [427] Kolaja Ehlerová Jana CZE 1980 slavia Liberec orienteering
M30 [795] Kolda Pavel CZE 1990 BAKAKO Nová Paka
M50 [794] Komarek Miloslav CZE 1968 Kcc Litomysl
M50 [442] Komárek Pavel CZE 1971 Kandát-parta
M40 [793] Koníř Zdeněk CZE 1987 Heřmanův Městec
M40 [792] KOPECKÝ RADEK CZE 1980 DHT
M60 [791] koranda jaroslav CZE 1965 kladno 3
M30 [790] Kořan David CZE 1994 HZS Děčín
M40 [789] Kosina Miroslav CZE 1984 Praha 4
M50 [788] Košár Karel CZE 1975 Křižák team
M50 [787] Koštál Jiří CZE 1970 Symbio+ BMC
M30 [786] Kotlář František CZE 1988 Slatiny
M40 [785] Kotlář Lukáš CZE 1980 Jičín
M40 [784] Kouba Zdeněk CZE 1984 Stará Paka
M18 [783] Koudelka Dominik CZE 2000 Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem
M18 [782] KOUT Filip CZE 2004 KOUT TÝM BĚLOHRAD
M50 [781] KOUT František CZE 1969 KOUT TÝM BĚLOHRAD
M40 [780] Koutský Lukáš CZE 1980 Lázně Bělohrad
M40 [779] Kovačík Pavel CZE 1979 KUPKOLO.cz
M60 [371] Kovárna Bohumil CZE 1964 VSpVP pobočka České Budějovice
M40 [778] Kovařík Libor CZE 1981 CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN
Z41 [777] Kovářová Petra CZE 1973 Praha 5
M50 [776] Kozák Stanislav CZE 1972 Bikepoint Roudnice n/L
Z40 [775] Kozáková Marie CZE 1989 Jičín
M40 [774] Koželský Tomáš CZE 1983 Český Brod
Z41 [773] Králová Silvie CZE 1975 Záměl
M40 [772] Kratochvíl Jan CZE 1987 SKH Královehradeckého kraje
M40 [770] Kraus Daniel CZE 1980 Vilne veverky
M40 [769] Kraus Jiří CZE 1982 Horni dolni
M18 [768] Kraus Lukáš CZE 2003 Lázně Bělohrad
M60 [771] Kraus Miroslav CZE 1966 Lázně Bělohrad
M50 [767] Krejcar Jaroslav CZE 1973 Jičín
M40 [766] Krejčí Jan CZE 1979 Tj sokol Ostroměř
M60 [357] Krejčí Jaromír CZE 1960 Železnice
M50 [380] Kritzner Tomáš CZE 1974 Kola Leština
M30 [765] Krois Pavel CZE 1989 POHYBZDRAVE.CZ
M40 [364] Kroupa Petr CZE 1978 Nová Ves nad Nisou
M50 [764] Krupka Pavel CZE 1976 TKT
M18 [763] Krupka Štěpán CZE 2003 BAKAKO Nová Paka
Z40 [446] Krupová Lucie CZE 1999 Expres CZ-Scott Team Kolín
M50 [762] krykorka petr CZE 1970 jičín
Z41 [760] Křížková Jaroslava CZE 1976 BeManiax Madbike
M50 [759] Kubáček Tomáš CZE 1977 Střevač
Z40 [758] Kubátová Jana CZE 1978 Rokytnice nad Jizerou
M50 [368] Kubík David CZE 1977 Nová Paka
M30 [398] Kubín Michael CZE 1993 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas
M40 [756] Kubín Pavel CZE 1981 Carla Kupkolo.cz
M50 [757] Kubín Tomáš CZE 1975 IZS
M50 [754] Kubišta Martin CZE 1976 BAKAKO Nová Paka
M50 [755] Kubišta Michal CZE 1971 Kubištovy Hořické trubičky Janka
M18 [753] Kubišta ml. Martin CZE 2003 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
M60 [752] Kudrnáč Miloš CZE 1960 Continental sport club
M60 [751] kulička bohoš CZE 1962 autoservisbk
M50 [423] Kurinec Marek CZE 1975 Clean Mobility
M30 [750] Kurjak Jakub CZE 1998 Horní Police
M50 [749] Kurka Michal CZE 1977 SPACE MANI
M60 [748] Kutina Josef CZE 1962 Trutnov
M40 [747] Kutmon Miroslav CZE 1983 Bolehošť
M40 [746] Kužel Tomáš CZE 1978 ProŽízeň
M40 [745] Kvitský Marek CZE 1978 Fit Club Jičín-Kordík Petr
Z41 [87] Kyndlová Markéta CZE 1969 Alset Racing Team
M50 [744] Kyzivát Zdeněk CZE 1972 Ten Pigs
M60 [743] Landgraf Petr CZE 1967 Elektrospoj
M30 [742] Langendorf Michal CZE 1989 Stará Paka
M30 [424] Laušman Jakub CZE 1998 Vřesník
M40 [741] Lauterbach Martin CZE 1985 KUPKOLO.cz
M60 [415] Ledecký Radek CZE 1966 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
M30 [363] Lisičan Petr CZE 1990 Praha
M60 [740] Lokvenc Miroslav CZE 1966 Apache Loko Trutnov
M30 [401] Louda František CZE 1988 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
M50 [739] Lukáč Petr CZE 1971 RockMachine-Cyklomax
M40 [737] Macák Jiří CZE 1978 TJ Sokol Radim
M40 [738] Macák Tomáš CZE 1979 Prondo team
M60 [736] Macek Martin CZE 1964 SK Finisher
M40 [735] Magera Josef CZE 1983 Los Amateros MTB Bílovec
M60 [390] Macháček Martin CZE 1964 Doksy
M40 [734] Machačka Ondřej CZE 1978 Prasklej řetěz Miletín
M60 [733] Machek Miloš CZE 1965 SK hasičů KHK
Z41 [732] Malířová Věrka CZE 1977 GHOST team
M40 [728] Malý Jan CZE 1986 Ostroměř
M40 [729] Malý Lukáš CZE 1984 Veba bike team
M40 [731] Malý Miroslav CZE 1980 GHOST Team
M30 [730] Malý Štěpán CZE 1992 Budčeves
Z40 [727] Maráčková Pavlína CZE 1981 Sk Jiří Team Ostrava
M60 [726] Marcinčik Michal CZE 1966 Praha
M40 [725] Marek Radek CZE 1978 Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem
M18 [411] Mareš Josef CZE 2004 Městečko
M18 [373] Maroul Tomáš CZE 2002 Topforex
M40 [724] Martinek Jáchym CZE 1980 VK Blesk
M30 [723] Matějka Radim CZE 1997 Cyklo Bendl
M40 [722] Matoušek David CZE 1985 Ořech
Z41 [721] Matoušková Hana CZE 1965 BTK EURO BIKE Praha
Z40 [720] Matoušková Michaela CZE 1997 BTK EURO BIKE Praha
M50 [719] Matura Robert CZE 1973 Měník
M60 [421] Matúš Petr CZE 1965 INS Atelier Náchod
M61 [718] Mázl Miroslav CZE 1947 Vrchlabí
Z41 [717] Mazourková Ilona CZE 1976 Praha 4
M50 [716] Mečíř Jan CZE 1977 Rohoznice (JC)
M60 [715] Medek Jaromír CZE 1963 Hradec Králové
Z40 [714] Medková Michaela CZE 1992 Rock Machine Cyklomax
M50 [391] Melišík Jan CZE 1974 Redpoint team
M18 [712] Mencl Jan CZE 2000 Dvůr Králové nad Labem
M50 [711] Mencl Jiří CZE 1976 Dvůr Králové nad Labem
M40 [710] Mencl Lukáš CZE 1983 Týn nad Vltavou
M18 [713] Mencl Tomáš CZE 2003 Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Z40 [709] Menclová Monika CZE 1987 Týn nad Vltavou
M40 [708] Menoščík Martin SVK 1980 TPCA bike team
Z41 [707] Mervartová Lenka CZE 1972 TJ Košumberk
M40 [706] Mikula David CZE 1980 SPACE MANI
Z40 [705] Mikulová Jitka CZE 1980 SPACE MANI
M18 [704] Mileret Milan CZE 2001 Libouchec
M40 [703] Miškovský Michal CZE 1981 Jičín
M40 [702] Mlejnek Radan CZE 1979 Cyklo Tatobity
M30 [701] Mocek Karel CZE 1988 Praha 5
M18 [700] Mojžíš Josef CZE 1999 Zlíč
M50 [699] Mokrejš Jaromír CZE 1969 Drupospol
M50 [409] Mokrejš Leoš CZE 1968 Drupospol
M30 [422] Mokrý Jakub CZE 1990 BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ
M40 [698] Moník Jakub CZE 1986 Praha
M40 [697] Moravec Karel CZE 1978 Český Brod
M50 [696] Morávek Mojmír CZE 1970 GT coalition
M18 [694] Morávek Roman CZE 2002 TJ Sokol Deštné v O.h.
M30 [695] Morávek Zdeněk CZE 1996 SUPERIOR RIDERS
M50 [693] Mráz Pavel CZE 1977 Ten Pigs
M60 [396] Mrklas Jiří CZE 1961 Mihoko Rádlo
M60 [692] Murčo Petr CZE 1964 Kasper-Swix Team
M30 [691] Musal Filip CZE 1996 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM
M30 [690] Musil Petr CZE 1998 Horní Police
M30 [689] Musil Vojtěch CZE 1997 Červená Třemešná
M30 [688] Mynář Marian CZE 1988 DEX team
M40 [687] Myška Petr CZE 1980 Planetka B612
M60 [686] Nádhera Petr CZE 1967 Hradec Králové
Z41 [685] Nádherová Hana CZE 1968 Hradec Králové
M30 [684] Nádvorník Ondřej CZE 1989 Nakroi
M61 [683] Náhlovský Aleš CZE 1957 ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS TEAM
M40 [682] Najman Jaroslav CZE 1984 svatojanský ujezd
M30 [681] Němec Lukáš CZE 1990 SK hasičů KHk
M18 [680] Němec Patrik CZE 2001 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
M50 [679] Neškrabal Milan CZE 1970 NESSY
M50 [407] Neubauer Radim CZE 1977 Eleven Mercedes Mitas
M50 [678] Neumann Jiří CZE 1973 Bike Mšeno
M40 [677] Neustupa Michal CZE 1984 KRUŠNOHOR Trophy
M30 [676] Nevole Ondřej CZE 1997 Kněžmost
M50 [673] nosek martin CZE 1972 nósa team
M30 [675] Nosek Michal CZE 1996 Symbio+ CE.Energy
M50 [674] Nosek Rudolf CZE 1970 STRATOS AUTO-VELOCENTRUM
M40 [672] Novák František CZE 1983 CGI
M50 [671] Novák Jan CZE 1970 Cyklosport Hořice
M30 [395] Novák Michal CZE 1991 VELOCENTRUM - STRATOS AUTO
M61 [670] Novák Stanislav CZE 1949 RED BERRY PRAHA
Z40 [418] Novotná Anežka CZE 2004 Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem
M50 [666] Novotný Ladislav CZE 1976 Vysoké Mýto
M40 [669] Novotný Martin CZE 1979 Top Orchestra Bechyně
M40 [668] Novotný Ondřej CZE 1985 Dymokury
M40 [362] Novotný Radek CZE 1982 aliveonthemoon.com
M60 [667] Novotný Roman CZE 1964 CK Šárovcova Lhota - Libín
M40 [665] Nýč Michal CZE 1982 Hořátev
M40 [664] Odl David CZE 1983 Hradec Králové
M60 [663] Odl Stanislav CZE 1962 Hradec Králové
M50 [662] Ochotský Robert CZE 1969 Coolna Go
M40 [661] Ondráček Jiří CZE 1985 Hradec Králové
M40 [660] Otta Jaroslav CZE 1987 Nova Paka
Z40 [659] Ouhrabková Radka CZE 1981 SPORTICUS team
M40 [658] Oulehle Michal CZE 1984 KUPKOLO.cz
M60 [657] Oulehle Michal CZE 1960 KUPKOLO.cz
M60 [434] Paďour Michal CZE 1966 Lázně Bělohrad
M50 [656] Pánek Martin CZE 1977 SK Městec Králové
M50 [654] Pašek Michal CZE 1973 Continental Sport Club
M50 [655] Pašek Pavel CZE 1971 Continental Sport Club
M50 [653] Paulus Zdeněk CZE 1977 Prasklej řetěz Miletín
Z40 [652] Paulusová Gabriela CZE 1980 Stará Paka
M40 [651] Pavelek Ladislav CZE 1978 SC Calabrone
Z41 [650] Pavlatová Alena CZE 1975 Praha 5
M30 [649] Pavlíček David CZE 1994 Eleven Mercedes Mitas
M30 [648] Pavlík Lukáš CZE 1989 Heřmanův Městec
M60 [647] Pazderník Stanislav CZE 1962 Quake 3 Arena
M30 [410] Pažout Tomáš CZE 1993 Žďár
M30 [646] Pecold Pavel CZE 1991 Ž3 Sport
M50 [645] Pěchouček Zdeněk CZE 1969 BAKAKO Nová Paka
M30 [644] Pěchouček ml. Zdeněk CZE 1994 BAKAKO Nová Paka
M40 [643] Pelčarský Aleš CZE 1981 Hořice
M50 [642] PERGNER David CZE 1969 Praha 4
M40 [641] Pešek Michal CZE 1980 Atelier technik s.r.o.
M40 [640] Petera Aleš CZE 1986 Třebihošť
M60 [639] Petr Milan CZE 1958 Velké Pořiči
M18 [638] Petřivý Ludvík CZE 1999 SDH Lázně Bělohrad
M30 [637] Pilát Tomáš CZE 1989 Želvonozí
M60 [636] Pilik Radek CZE 1966 Zlonice
M60 [635] Pinďák Jiří CZE 1960 Oceloví letci
M61 [634] Pinta Karel CZE 1952 Praha
M50 [633] Pirkl Miroslav CZE 1976 CzechTRI K. Team
M40 [632] Piverka Walter CZE 1980 Šlapanice
M50 [631] Pivko David CZE 1976 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
M40 [360] Platich Karel CZE 1985 HZS Děčín
M60 [630] Pleskač Jiří CZE 1964 Mladé Buky
M40 [629] Pliml Tomáš CZE 1986 JaPaTo
M50 [628] Plodek Štěpán CZE 1977 ENVICONS
Z40 [627] Pochopová Nicole CZE 1990 KUPKOLO.cz
M50 [626] Pojda Lukáš CZE 1975 Gepard Pardubice
M61 [625] Pojda Zvonimír CZE 1946 Gepard Pardubice
M60 [624] Pokorný Jaroslav CZE 1966 Týniště nad Orlicí
M50 [623] Pokorný Petr CZE 1975 MTB CITRUS TEAM
M50 [622] polák petr CZE 1975 jičin
M50 [621] Pospíšil Pavel CZE 1971 ROULA BOYS
M50 [620] Pozdník Tomáš CZE 1970 Starý Mateřov 69
M50 [619] Pražák Radek CZE 1973 JKF Jaroměř
M30 [399] Preněk Ondřej CZE 1996 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
M40 [617] Procházka Jan CZE 1979 Ráječko
M30 [618] Procházka Jaroslav CZE 1989 Praha
M60 [616] Prokůpek Aleš CZE 1966 ČKS SKI JILEMNICE
Z41 [615] Prskavcová Marcela CZE 1965 Six monkeys
M60 [437] Přibyl Petr CZE 1967 Praha 9
Z41 [614] Přibylová Dagmar CZE 1971 Eleven Mercedes Mitas Team
Z40 [613] Puhalová Jana CZE 1980 Čistý Sport
M61 [612] Rabas Petr CZE 1954 Horní Bezděkov
M50 [611] Rada Stanislav CZE 1976 Trutnov-Volanov
M60 [610] Rak Sláva CZE 1965 Alfa team Hořice
M40 [609] Reimer Jakub CZE 1984 Lazně Bohdaneč
M40 [377] Reitinger Lukáš CZE 1979 Kachlíkarna
M30 [608] Remeš Daniel CZE 1993 Jedeme na oběd
M50 [425] Remeš Michal CZE 1971 Všechlapy
M40 [607] Rinn Jakub CZE 1987 Atelier-Technik s.r.o.
Z40 [606] Rodrová Jana CZE 1985 Valdice
M60 [605] Roleček Milan CZE 1964 Drupospol
M61 [604] Roleček miloš CZE 1954 BALONY.EU
M40 [603] Romančák Jan CZE 1978 Bike and Run Team Stará Paka
M40 [602] Rozek Jan CZE 1987 Csg tri team
M30 [601] Ruml Pavel CZE 1992 SC Calabrone
M50 [600] Růžička Jiří CZE 1977 Sojovice
M30 [599] Růžička Zbyněk CZE 1991 SKI PAUDERA Staré Splavy
M50 [598] rychtera vladislav CZE 1970 Prasklej řetěz Miletín
M40 [597] Řeháček Tomáš CZE 1983 KUPKOLO.CZ
M50 [596] Řehák Aleš CZE 1970 KČT Benešov u Semil
M60 [594] Říha Martin CZE 1963 K-pro, spol. s r.o.
M30 [595] Říha Prokop CZE 1991 Městec Králové
M50 [376] Sádovský Martin CZE 1970 Hradec Králové
M60 [593] Sedláček Jiří CZE 1958 SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava
M40 [592] Sedláček Pavel CZE 1987 Rohozec Amulet Team
M40 [591] Sedliský Martin CZE 1982 KRPA Team
M60 [590] Seidl Jiří CZE 1966 Pardubice
Z40 [589] Seidlová Markéta CZE 1993 Pardubice
M61 [588] Seifert Jarda CZE 1955 JardaS
M30 [587] Sejkora Jan CZE 1988 Jedeme na oběd
M40 [585] Silovský Luděk CZE 1986 Hořice
M30 [584] Silovský Vojta CZE 1990 Hořice
M50 [375] Sirovátko Jan CZE 1975 (p)lej volej(bal)
M40 [991] Skalka Roman CZE 1980 Top Orchestra Bechyně
M40 [583] Skalka Roman CZE 1980 Top Orchestra Bechyně
M40 [991] Skalka Roman CZE 1980 Top Orchestra Bechyně
M40 [583] Skalka Roman CZE 1980 Top Orchestra Bechyně
M60 [582] skořepa aleš CZE 1961 hradec králové
M18 [91] Skrbek Jan CZE 2002 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM
M50 [355] Skřivan Emilián CZE 1971 Praha 10
M40 [581] Slabý Martin CZE 1982 KČT-MTB Kralupy
M40 [579] Sládek Marcel CZE 1986 KOLOOPRAVNA SVÍDNICE
M30 [580] Sládek Tomáš CZE 1988 BAKAKO Nová Paka/HZS Pardubice
M50 [578] Slánek Radim CZE 1972 Bike Střezetice
M60 [577] Slavík Petr CZE 1966 PERNIK Bike Team
M50 [576] Smolík Radek CZE 1977 Hasiči Konecchlumí
M40 [575] Snopko David CZE 1982 SHYBUJ.CZ
M30 [574] Solnička Jan CZE 1992 Vysoké Mýto
M60 [573] Soukal František CZE 1962 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M18 [572] Sporysch Daniel CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
M50 [571] Spur Jaroslav CZE 1971 Praha6
M40 [570] Spůr Martin CZE 1987 Praha 6
M40 [569] Sramek Martin CZE 1984 Praha
M40 [568] Srb Martin CZE 1986 TJ Sokol Lužany
M50 [378] Stádník Marek CZE 1976 Dexter Cycling
M50 [567] STANĚK Tomáš CZE 1970 BAKAKO Nová Paka
M30 [566] Stary Dominik CZE 1997 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
M18 [565] Stehno Filip CZE 1999 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
M50 [564] Stejskal Michal CZE 1968 CKP Moravany
M50 [379] Stejskal Richard CZE 1975 AC Údolí hladu HK
M50 [563] Steklý Josef CZE 1971 Sedliště
M30 [586] Steklý Josef CZE 1998 MTB Sedliště
M50 [562] Stránský Milan CZE 1969 KCN Česká Třebová
Z40 [561] Strnadová Barbora CZE 1982 Žacléř
M60 [560] Strunz Petr CZE 1963 PROFIKA.CZ
M18 [559] Styblík Adam CZE 2002 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
M50 [558] Sušer Radek CZE 1973 PP Štola Bechyně
M61 [557] Svatoň Karel CZE 1954 Praha 10
M18 [555] Sviták Filip CZE 1999 Brandýs n.L.
M50 [556] Sviták Petr CZE 1971 -
M50 [408] Svítil Jiří CZE 1972 Derfl Kola
M50 [554] Svoboda Lukáš CZE 1975 Yellow house
M60 [553] Synovec Jindřich CZE 1965 Bitters Superior Cyklofit team Liberec
M50 [552] Syrovátka Jiří CZE 1969 Hořice
M40 [551] Šafařík Martin CZE 1986 Hořice
M50 [550] Šatný Martin CZE 1976 Pařezská Lhota
M40 [549] Šefl Martin CZE 1981 Loukov u Mn. Hradiště, Břehy
M60 [548] Šesták Ivo CZE 1967 Kocbeře
M40 [547] Ševčík Roman CZE 1979 VYHULBANDA FC
M40 [546] Šimák Jakub CZE 1981 Holice
M60 [544] Šimek Jiří CZE 1959 BAJRÁK DK
M30 [545] Šimek Josef CZE 1989 HTW
M50 [543] Šimon Pavel CZE 1970 FcB Team
M50 [542] Šimůnek Jiří CZE 1969 BOS team
M50 [541] Šimůnek Petr CZE 1973 BOS team
M60 [540] Šindelář Jiří CZE 1960 MTB Chrudim
Z41 [539] Šindelářová Marie CZE 1962 MTB Chrudim
M30 [538] Šípek Michal CZE 1992 Rock Machine Cyklomax
M60 [537] Šipka Tomáš CZE 1962 BSK Racing
M60 [535] Šír Milan CZE 1964 Bikestarts Vrchlabí
M40 [536] Šír Zdeněk CZE 1983 GHOST team
Z40 [534] Šírová Gabriela CZE 1992 BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ
M40 [533] Škop Zbyněk CZE 1985 Česká Skalice
M50 [532] Šlapák Josef CZE 1970 Lysá nad abem
M61 [394] Šlégr Jiří CZE 1954 LOKO Trutnov
M40 [531] Šmíd Jiří CZE 1985 Skápek bike Lužany
Z40 [530] Šmídová Lucie CZE 1985 Skápek bike Lužany
M50 [447] Šolc Radek CZE 1974 Oceloví letci
M50 [529] Šollar David CZE 1971 Liberec 8
Z41 [528] Šollarová Kateřina CZE 1974 Liberec 8
M50 [527] Šorm Jaroslav CZE 1970 Kola Šír Bělohrad
M30 [526] Šourek David CZE 1995 BeManiax Madbike
M30 [525] Špůr Jan CZE 1992 Dvůr Králové nad Labem
M30 [524] Špůr Josef CZE 1989 Praha 17
M60 [523] Špůr Josef CZE 1959 Praha 6
M60 [522] Štědroň Jiří CZE 1963 Pardubice
Z40 [521] Štefanová Kateřina CZE 2001 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team
M40 [520] Štefl David CZE 1980 AC Gomango Högner
M18 [384] Štěpánek Marek CZE 2001 AEROTEC SPORT TEAM
M60 [359] Štěpánek Miloš CZE 1960 Náchod
M50 [385] Štěpánek Pavel CZE 1973 AEROTEC SPORT TEAM
M30 [519] Štípek Michal CZE 1993 Hořice
M61 [518] Štolfa Jindřich CZE 1952 KAH sport
M50 [129] Šťovíček Pavel CZE 1970 RH Valdice
Z40 [517] Šubrtová Zuzana CZE 1993 Ž3 Sport
M30 [516] Šváb Jan CZE 1991 Greyhound Racing Team
M30 [515] Švec Marek CZE 1992 KUPKOLO.cz
M40 [403] Švec Petr CZE 1981 Praha
M50 [514] Švehla Jan CZE 1971 Delta team triatlon
Z40 [513] Švihová Kateřina CZE 1978 Trutnov
M61 [512] Švorčík Otakar CZE 1955 Praha
M50 [402] Tauchman Aleš CZE 1973 Jičín
M18 [510] Thér Jan CZE 1999 Pitrs bikes
M30 [136] Tichý Jaroslav CZE 1991 Dolní Moravice
M40 [509] Tobolka Jan CZE 1982 Hořice v Podkrkonoší
M30 [507] Tomalík Ondřej CZE 1989 ApaCare.cz
M60 [508] Tomalík Václav CZE 1963 ApaCare.cz
M30 [504] Toman Jan CZE 1997 Carla.kupkolo.cz
M50 [505] Toman Luboš CZE 1969 Kasper - Swix Team
M30 [506] Toman Lukáš CZE 1991 Carla.kupkolo.cz
M50 [503] Tomáš Zdeněk CZE 1976 AC GoMango HÖGNER
M40 [502] Tomášek Radek CZE 1983 Hořice
Z40 [501] Tomášová Lenka CZE 1981 AC Gomango Högner
M30 [374] Tomíček Tomáš CZE 1991 INTERCARS JIČÍN
M40 [500] Tozer Leigh AUS 1980 Praha
M50 [499] Truhlář Jan Jakub CZE 1977 BEKO Bike and Ski Racing Team
Z40 [498] Turynová Hana CZE 1990 NOVA CUP# 39
M30 [497] Tyl David CZE 1991 Smidary
M60 [496] Typlt Pavel CZE 1966 Lomnice nad Popelkou
M60 [495] Uher Michal CZE 1960 Lékárna Zásmuky
M50 [417] Ulrich Miloslav CZE 1970 DPC Doudleby
M50 [494] Ulrich Radek CZE 1976 Stará Paka
M30 [493] Vacek Jakub CZE 1988 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
M60 [492] václavek roman CZE 1966 lodín
M60 [491] Vaclavik Josef CZE 1962 SKODA AUTO team
M30 [490] Václavík Lukáš CZE 1994 LAWI Stars
M50 [489] Valenta Martin CZE 1977 Nymburk
M40 [488] Valenta Petr CZE 1980 MTB Cyklo Benda
M30 [487] Vanický Jan CZE 1994 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
M61 [486] Vaníček Jaromír CZE 1952 BAKAKO Nová Paka
M61 [485] Vašek Milan CZE 1956 Praha 6
M60 [484] Vávra Leoš CZE 1965 praha
M30 [483] Vávra Lukáš CZE 1990 Praha 11, Háje
Z40 [482] Vávrová Zuzana CZE 1992 Enika bike team
M61 [481] Vejnar Josef CZE 1957 MTB Spartak Vrchlabí
M30 [412] Vejrosta Jan CZE 1991 KČT MTB Kralupy
M60 [414] Vejrosta Zdeněk CZE 1961 KČT - MTB Kralupy
Z41 [413] Vejrostová Romana CZE 1965 KČT - MTB Kralupy
M40 [480] Velechovský Lukáš CZE 1984 Městec Králové
M60 [479] Veselý Karel CZE 1966 Praha 10 Petrovice
M40 [478] Vetrák Roman CZE 1980 HZS Plzeň
M30 [477] Vigner Leoš CZE 1988 Mnichovo Hradiště
M40 [476] Vik Pavel CZE 1981 Opatovice nad Labem
M50 [475] Viktorin František CZE 1971 ZŠ a MŠ Byšice
M40 [365] Víšek Marek CZE 1979 HZS Pardubice
M30 [474] Víšek Tadeáš CZE 1994 Sezemice
M40 [473] Vitvar Martin CZE 1987 beMANIAX BIKESALON
M50 [472] Vlček Libor CZE 1968 Trutnov
M30 [400] Vlček Sebastian CZE 1994 Hasiči Jičín
M50 [471] Vodička Michal CZE 1973 VETERAN BIKE CLUB MĚLNÍK
Z40 [470] Vogelová Dagmar CZE 1991 Cyklo Klub Bendl
M30 [358] Vojtišek Dominik CZE 1988 Ostroměř
M40 [469] Vojtíšek Martin CZE 1987 Ostroměř
M30 [467] Vondrouš David CZE 1994 Miletín
M40 [468] VOndrouš Jakub CZE 1980 Krutopřísňáci
M61 [466] Voňka Jiří CZE 1954 Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem
M18 [426] Voňka Martin CZE 2002 ČKS SKI JILEMNICE
M61 [406] Vosyka Richard CZE 1954 ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
M40 [465] Vrabec Jiří CZE 1980 Staropacká sokolovna
M60 [464] Vršovsky Tomáš CZE 1966 Praha 10
M40 [463] Vrzal Martin CZE 1982 Požitkáři
Z40 [462] Vyčítalová Pavla CZE 1979 DHT
M40 [461] Vyhlídal Martin CZE 1982 Nové Javoříčko
M18 [389] Vytlačil Štěpán CZE 2001 Česká spořitelna Specialized junior MTB Team
M50 [387] Waldecker Dušan CZE 1972 Hronov
M50 [356] Weber Roman CZE 1977 CYGLICSTI.CZ
M40 [460] Zábrodský Michal CZE 1983 Vrchlabí
M50 [459] Zahálka Milan CZE 1970 Děčín
Z40 [458] Zahálková Pavla CZE 1999 Zahy
M60 [457] Zahradník Jiří CZE 1965 Benešov u Semil
M18 [456] Zahradník Tomáš CZE 2000 Benešov u Semil
M30 [455] Zaplatílek Jan CZE 1988 MTB Spartak Vrchlabí
M50 [454] Zatloukal Tomáš CZE 1976 ProŽízeň
M40 [453] Závodný Michal CZE 1980 Continental TRU
M60 [452] Zelený Petr CZE 1960 ELEVEN MERECEDES-BENZ MITAS
M40 [450] Zeman Daniel CZE 1983 www.zdraveusmevy.cz
M50 [451] Zeman Štěpán CZE 1974 Jičín
M40 [155] Zima Ota CZE 1984 KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
M40 [449] Živný Miroslav CZE 1982 KCL Kooperativa-Svijany
M40 [448] Živný Pavel CZE 1987 KCL Kooperativa-Svijany