KupKolo Podkrkonošský maraton 2018

2018-08-11 Lázně Bělohrad 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

90km total: 159, men : 152, women: 7, M30: 20, M40: 56, M50: 51, M51: 25, Z18: 7 [html] [pdf]
50km total: 499, men : 457, women: 42, M18: 35, M30: 58, M40: 118, M50: 149, M60: 68, M61: 29, Z30: 13, Z40: 16, Z41: 13 [html] [pdf]
kluci 100m total: 11, men : 11, women: 0, kluci: 11, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
holky 100m total: 2, men : 0, women: 2, kluci: 0, holky: 2 [html] [pdf]
nejmladší 1 kolo kluci total: 20, men : 20, women: 0, kluci: 20, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
nejmladší 1 kolo holky total: 16, men : 0, women: 16, kluci: 0, holky: 16 [html] [pdf]
předškoláci 1 kolo total: 25, men : 25, women: 0, kluci: 25, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
předškolačky 1 kolo total: 16, men : 0, women: 16, kluci: 0, holky: 16 [html] [pdf]
děti 2 kola kluci total: 17, men : 17, women: 0, kluci: 17, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
děti 2 kola holky total: 8, men : 0, women: 8, kluci: 0, holky: 8 [html] [pdf]
děti 3 kola kluci total: 18, men : 18, women: 0, kluci: 18, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
děti 3 kola holky total: 9, men : 0, women: 9, kluci: 0, holky: 9 [html] [pdf]
děti 4 kola kluci total: 18, men : 18, women: 0, kluci: 18, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
děti 4 kola holky total: 10, men : 0, women: 10, kluci: 0, holky: 10 [html] [pdf]

result list předškoláci 1 kolo

start ~ 11:09:28

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / kluci [215] Matyáš Kudrna 2012 CZE Bitters Superior Cyklofit team 02:11.9
2 2 / kluci [389] Jakub Raizer 2012 CZE Bílá Třemešná 02:30.0 00:18.1
3 3 / kluci [237] Michal Harcuba 2012 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 02:31.0 00:19.1
4 4 / kluci [387] dominik vaníček 2012 CZE Hořice 02:40.4 00:28.5
5 5 / kluci [211] Šimon Bezstarosti 2012 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:50.2 00:38.3
6 6 / kluci [210] Jáchym Bartoš 2012 CZE Hradec Králové 02:50.8 00:38.9
7 7 / kluci [268] jakub Macháček 2012 CZE Hradec králové 02:56.2 00:44.3
8 8 / kluci [213] Eliáš Dohányos 2013 CZE Halouny 03:14.3 01:02.4
9 9 / kluci [216] Lukáš Seifert 2013 CZE Pečky 03:16.5 01:04.6
10 10 / kluci [239] Štěpán Šlapák 2012 CZE Lysá nad Labem 03:17.4 01:05.5
10 10 / kluci [397] tobiáš procházka 2013 CZE Praha 03:17.4 01:05.5
12 12 / kluci [388] Matěj Šafář 2013 CZE Praha 03:25.4 01:13.5
13 13 / kluci [235] Jindřich Černý 2013 CZE Jihlava 03:28.3 01:16.4
14 14 / kluci [299] matyáš janák 2013 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:31.5 01:19.6
15 15 / kluci [276] štěpán mrklas 2013 CZE Rádlo 03:31.6 01:19.7
16 16 / kluci [212] Tomášek Ciniburk 2013 CZE Praha 03:31.8 01:19.9
17 17 / kluci [392] Albert Knížek 2012 CZE Vrchlabí 03:33.8 01:21.9
18 18 / kluci [295] Kryštof Gamba 2013 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM LIBEREC 03:36.3 01:24.4
19 19 / kluci [282] Michael dubec 2013 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:37.1 01:25.2
20 20 / kluci [238] Jakub Gradoš 2012 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:37.3 01:25.4
21 21 / kluci [274] Ondřej Mádlík 2012 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 03:39.2 01:27.3
22 22 / kluci [293] Lukáš Khun 2012 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 03:39.9 01:28.0
23 23 / kluci [214] Bedřich Kolaja 2013 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 05:05.7 02:53.8 19:54:52.0 19:54:52.0 (1)
24 24 / kluci [248] josef nedoma 2013 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 05:58.5 03:46.6
DNS / kluci [209] Antonín Bartoš 2012 CZE Lamači skal