Primátor Cup 2018 - seriál běhů

2018-04-08 - 2018-12-31 Česká republika 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

bodové hodnocení total: 426, men : 241, women: 185, Muži OPEN: 47, Muži A: 42, Muži B: 48, Muži C: 45, Muži D: 32, Muži E: 17, Muži F: 10, Ženy OPEN: 41, Ženy A: 45, Ženy B: 47, Ženy C: 33, Ženy D: 19 [html] [pdf]

Pravidla soutěže

result list bodové hodnocení

start ~ 10:00:00

Muži OPEN

rank rank/cat. body name team BBUL7BTSMVBpHCMH-N
1 Muži OPEN 750 Krunka Kamil SK Nové Město nad Metují 150 130 150 150 150 150
2 Muži OPEN 610 Král Jindřich Iscarex Č.T. 70 150 70 130 130 130 40
3 Muži OPEN 400 Vlček Milan SK Nové Město nad Metují 60 110 30 70 110 50
4 Muži OPEN 300 Hübl Radek RunSport/Salomon Team 80 110 110
5 Muži OPEN 290 Vítek Miroslav Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí 90 110 90
5 Muži OPEN 290 Dufka Vladislav Červený Kostelec 40 30 60 90 70
7 Muži OPEN 200 Šolc Vítězslav - 60 110 30
8 Muži OPEN 150 Čech Daniel Náchod 20 70 60
8 Muži OPEN 150 Jelen Pavel Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 10 60 80
10 Muži OPEN 120 Šimák Jan Hradec králové 70 40 10
11 Muži OPEN 2 Křivda Tomáš SK Nové Město nad Metují 90 70
11 Muži OPEN 2 Kratochvíl Marek Tri-Ski Horní Počerníce/ Bražecký mládenci 40 20
11 Muži OPEN 2 Zámečník Adrien BULOWAAH 50 80
11 Muži OPEN 2 Míšek David TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 20 30
11 Muži OPEN 2 Petrů Pepek Hasiči města Náchoda 10 20
16 Muži OPEN 1 Heller Tomáš Hradec Králové 60
16 Muži OPEN 1 Lukášek Vincent BULOWAAH 50
16 Muži OPEN 1 Osoba Martin TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí 20
16 Muži OPEN 1 Havelka Jan VSAK Punk 90
16 Muži OPEN 1 Leplt ml. Jiří SK Nové Město nad Metují 130
16 Muži OPEN 1 Sádlo Dominik SK Nové Město nad Metují 130
16 Muži OPEN 1 Jílek Kamil B.K. Čestice 30
16 Muži OPEN 1 Vebr Patrik Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí 110
16 Muži OPEN 1 Ulich Petr MT 10
16 Muži OPEN 1 Kučera Ladislav Iscarex Česká Třebová 80
16 Muži OPEN 1 Chour Ondřej AC Česká Lípa 90
16 Muži OPEN 1 Gajdoš Dušan Červený Kostelec 30
16 Muži OPEN 1 Uchytil Milan KPA Pardubice 40
16 Muži OPEN 1 Hradecký Jaromír Skuteč 20
16 Muži OPEN 1 Kubričan Pavel SAUCONY 130
16 Muži OPEN 1 Vetchý Jan ISCAREX Česká Třebová / Salomon AMB 60
16 Muži OPEN 1 Plný David ENERVIT Team 50
16 Muži OPEN 1 Hruška Jan Kasper - Swix Team 40
16 Muži OPEN 1 Petržela Jan Sanasport team 150
16 Muži OPEN 1 Randa Drahomír HO TJ Sokol Stěžery 20
16 Muži OPEN 1 Volák Ondřej SKI Police nad Metují 80
16 Muži OPEN 1 Penc Ondřej Cyklo Tony 50
16 Muži OPEN 1 Svoboda David ASC DUKLA Praha 80
16 Muži OPEN 1 Holubář Martin Běhej, mysli, zvítěz 10
16 Muži OPEN 1 Kubeček Ladislav FARMET - Maratonstav Úpice 40
16 Muži OPEN 1 Berka Luděk SBS Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 50
16 Muži OPEN 1 Kábrt Daniel Sokol Studnice 30
16 Muži OPEN 1 švarc martin 10
16 Muži OPEN 1 Dušek Patrik Rockmachine Cyklomax 50
16 Muži OPEN 1 beran jan SKI Police nad Metují 80
16 Muži OPEN 1 Dostál Jan VELLA TEAM NÁCHOD 90
16 Muži OPEN 1 Leplt Jiří SK Nové Město nad Metují 10

Muži A

rank rank/cat. body name team BBUL7BTSMVBpHCMH-N
1 Muži A 750 Krunka Kamil SK Nové Město nad Metují 150 130 150 150 150 150
2 Muži A 520 Vlček Milan SK Nové Město nad Metují 80 130 60 110 130 70
3 Muži A 420 Dufka Vladislav Červený Kostelec 60 70 10 90 110 90 30
4 Muži A 330 Hübl Radek RunSport/Salomon Team 90 110 130
5 Muži A 280 Jelen Pavel Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 50 30 70 110 20
5 Muži A 280 Šolc Vítězslav - 80 130 70
7 Muži A 270 Čech Daniel Náchod 50 60 80 80
8 Muži A 110 Habr Martin TJ Sokol Olešnice 10 50 20 30
9 Muži A 90 Bárta David Melichar CZ 30 30 10 20
10 Muži A 2 Hejduk Jan Náchod 30 50
10 Muži A 2 Kábrt Daniel Sokol Studnice 40 70
10 Muži A 2 Cöger Martin Náchod 10 40
10 Muži A 2 Zámečník Adrien BULOWAAH 70 110
10 Muži A 2 Dostál Jan VELLA TEAM NÁCHOD 40 130
10 Muži A 2 Lukášek Vincent BULOWAAH 30 90
10 Muži A 2 Kratochvíl Marek Tri-Ski Horní Počerníce/ Bražecký mládenci 80 60
10 Muži A 2 Hanousek Jakub Police nad metují 20 40
10 Muži A 2 Petrů Pepek Hasiči města Náchoda 60 50
19 Muži A 1 Havelka Jan VSAK Punk 90
19 Muži A 1 Leplt ml. Jiří SK Nové Město nad Metují 150
19 Muži A 1 Knapp Štěpán Bražecký mládenci 20
19 Muži A 1 Kratochvíl Radek 40
19 Muži A 1 Sádlo Dominik SK Nové Město nad Metují 130
19 Muži A 1 Vebr Patrik Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí 110
19 Muži A 1 Doleček Jan 20
19 Muži A 1 Dražan Tomáš TJ Dobruška 10
19 Muži A 1 Plný David ENERVIT Team 80
19 Muži A 1 Vetchý Jan ISCAREX Česká Třebová / Salomon AMB 90
19 Muži A 1 Chour Ondřej AC Česká Lípa 110
19 Muži A 1 Křivda Martin K.O.B. Choceň 10
19 Muži A 1 Hradecký Jaromír Skuteč 60
19 Muži A 1 Leplt Jiří SK Nové Město nad Metují 50
19 Muži A 1 Zima Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 40
19 Muži A 1 Petržela Jan Sanasport team 150
19 Muži A 1 Fichtner Adam Redpoint Eleven Team 20
19 Muži A 1 Hruška Jan Kasper - Swix Team 70
19 Muži A 1 švarc martin 50
19 Muži A 1 Svoboda David ASC DUKLA Praha 90
19 Muži A 1 Langenberger Adam Children Of Olymp 10
19 Muži A 1 Martínek Tomáš GoodLuckGymHK 40
19 Muži A 1 Kubeček Ladislav FARMET - Maratonstav Úpice 60
19 Muži A 1 Dušek Patrik Rockmachine Cyklomax 80

Muži B

rank rank/cat. body name team BBUL7BTSMVBpHCMH-N
1 Muži B 590 Šimák Jan Hradec králové 150 130 150 110 50
2 Muži B 410 Melišík Jan Redpoint team 110 10 90 130 70
3 Muži B 360 Bubeníček Petr BUBUTEAM 70 60 70 110 50 10
3 Muži B 360 Míšek David TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 150 130 80
5 Muži B 340 Kolisko Vladimír Červený Kostelec 90 70 80 80 20
6 Muži B 270 Holubář Martin Běhej, mysli, zvítěz 80 110 80
7 Muži B 110 Laštůvka Martin Cyklo Tony 20 20 20 50
8 Muži B 100 Florian Tomáš Integraf running team 10 50 40
9 Muži B 2 Heller Tomáš Hradec Králové 130 70
9 Muži B 2 Hák Michal Sokol Studenec 40 20
9 Muži B 2 jirka jan AC Náchod 40 30
9 Muži B 2 Šupich Martin Wikov 30 40
9 Muži B 2 Simon Martin Dopravni zdravotní služba Náchod 90 30
9 Muži B 2 Šrůtek David BKL Machov 110 60
9 Muži B 2 beran jan SKI Police nad Metují 110 150
9 Muži B 2 Gult Martin Wikov Hronov 80 30
9 Muži B 2 Renský Michal Run4run 40 10
9 Muži B 2 Horák Michal TJ Sokol Studnice 40 90
19 Muži B 1 Kráčmar Vlastimil KOSTKA Racing 50
19 Muži B 1 Řihák Jan Červený Kostelec 10
19 Muži B 1 rybář tomáš LOKAL BLOK 90
19 Muži B 1 Palguta Roman green4plan s.r.o. 40
19 Muži B 1 Dušek Milan TSS Modelárna Třebechovice pod Orebem 60
19 Muži B 1 Kašpařík Tomáš SK Přerov 50
19 Muži B 1 Beran Marcel 130
19 Muži B 1 Černík Martin SK Semechnice 30
19 Muži B 1 Kunrt Jaroslav SK Dolar Hajnice 10
19 Muži B 1 Uchytil Milan KPA Pardubice 150
19 Muži B 1 Podroužek Dušan AC Slovan Liberec 90
19 Muži B 1 Němeček Jiří B4K 30
19 Muži B 1 Buka Tomáš Trutnov 20
19 Muži B 1 Závodní Lukáš Cykloklub Bendl Vysoké Mýto 90
19 Muži B 1 Balcar Aleš TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 60
19 Muži B 1 Kubričan Pavel SAUCONY 150
19 Muži B 1 Kučera Ladislav Iscarex Česká Třebová 130
19 Muži B 1 Kučera Daniel Jihlava 110
19 Muži B 1 Mocek Tomáš AC Pardubice 60
19 Muži B 1 Pohl Jan SKI Police nad Metují 20
19 Muži B 1 Penc Ondřej Cyklo Tony 150
19 Muži B 1 Lisý Tomáš Silvini Madshus Team 70
19 Muži B 1 hrnčíř tomáš 80
19 Muži B 1 Sudek Milan M.C.Metuje 50
19 Muži B 1 Farář Martin Veselejší Farář 60
19 Muži B 1 Rosa Tomáš Šneci v běhu 70
19 Muži B 1 Halaj Jan Náchod 10
19 Muži B 1 Čapek Jan Astratex 60
19 Muži B 1 Randa Drahomír HO TJ Sokol Stěžery 130
19 Muži B 1 Šplíchal Jan SOKOL Valteřice 30

Muži C

rank rank/cat. body name team BBUL7BTSMVBpHCMH-N
1 Muži C 750 Král Jindřich Iscarex Č.T. 150 150 150 150 150 150 150
2 Muži C 580 Vítek Miroslav Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí 130 80 130 130 110
3 Muži C 330 Gajdoš Dušan Červený Kostelec 110 110 70 40
4 Muži C 300 Souček Vladimír TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec 70 20 70 90 50
4 Muži C 300 Polej Jiří Hronov 130 90 80
6 Muži C 280 Berka Luděk SBS Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 130 80 70
7 Muži C 270 Koudelka Drahomir meixner consulting 50 80 80 60
8 Muži C 250 Vít Pavel Vella team Náchod 90 70 90
9 Muži C 220 Habr Jiří Vella Team Náchod 60 60 70 30
10 Muži C 80 Elich Jiří Apache Loko Trutnov 30 20 30
11 Muži C 2 Ulich Petr MT 110 110
11 Muži C 2 Jakoubek Roman Trutnov 90 30
11 Muži C 2 krtička Michal Wikov 30 40
11 Muži C 2 Osoba Martin TJ Lokomotiva Meziměstí 80 110
11 Muži C 2 Vondra Josef Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 10 80
11 Muži C 2 Kulda Jan Integraf running team 70 10
11 Muži C 2 Strnad Petr KSM HRÁDEK 60 10
11 Muži C 2 Rek Stanislav AMMANN 40 20
19 Muži C 1 Waluśkiewicz Artur W WOLNEJ CHWILI 50
19 Muži C 1 Mareth Karel Česká Skalice 10
19 Muži C 1 Kašpárek Martin TJ Velichovky 20
19 Muži C 1 Sláma Martin Český rozhlas Hradec Králové 40
19 Muži C 1 Holub Miroslav SK Nové Město nad Metují 90
19 Muži C 1 Jílek Kamil B.K. Čestice 130
19 Muži C 1 Fišer Jiří 20
19 Muži C 1 Krutílek Marek TT Pardubice 10
19 Muži C 1 Herel Luboš Lesk Kolín 90
19 Muži C 1 Arni Björn Schweiz - Stettlen 20
19 Muži C 1 Koutník Lumír AO Spartak Vrchlabí 40
19 Muži C 1 Orálek Daniel behejbrno.com 130
19 Muži C 1 Klauz Jiří Bakov nad Jizerou 10
19 Muži C 1 Čížek Dušan BAK SEAL 6 Team 20
19 Muži C 1 Jančík Bořek Svartes Hořice 60
19 Muži C 1 Fajfr František Vencl servis Žamberk 50
19 Muži C 1 Paul Roman FTVS UK Praha 30
19 Muži C 1 Scheuer Jan Lanškroun 40
19 Muži C 1 Koch Martin STS Bratrouchov 50
19 Muži C 1 bolzow artur zimijan 60
19 Muži C 1 Habr Petr Žernov pro radost 60
19 Muži C 1 Vojtisek Zdenek Sneci v behu 40
19 Muži C 1 kalousek Jan Hradec Králové 50
19 Muži C 1 Kocek Pavel HO škola 110
19 Muži C 1 Čipera Radek SK RADVANICE 10
19 Muži C 1 Uher Juraj Přibyslav 5 50
19 Muži C 1 Kostelecký Vladimír Vella team Náchod 30

Muži D

rank rank/cat. body name team BBUL7BTSMVBpHCMH-N
1 Muži D 630 Nečas Josef Klub Upice 130 150 150 110 90
2 Muži D 500 Hynek Petr SK Nové Město nad Metují 80 130 110 130 50
3 Muži D 440 Krempa Milan AC GoMango Hogner 90 50 130 110 60
4 Muži D 410 Vacarda Vladimír ELEVEN RUN TEAM 150 130 130
5 Muži D 260 Leplt Jiří Pivovar Miletín 150 90 20
6 Muži D 210 Šebela Jiří Blansko 80 90 40
6 Muži D 210 Špreňar Miloslav Sokol Žernov 70 110 30
8 Muži D 2 Šolc Vítězslav BKL Machov 90 40
8 Muži D 2 MILATA PAVEL LOKO TRUTNOV 70 30
10 Muži D 1 Matějíček Luboš Hovrch 90
10 Muži D 1 vojtech ladislav ceska skalice 60
10 Muži D 1 Doležal Luboš Cyklo Tony 110
10 Muži D 1 Menšík Jan Jablonec nad Nisou 80
10 Muži D 1 Siegel Josef Choceň 150
10 Muži D 1 Frinta Petr AC Náchod 80
10 Muži D 1 Novotný Jaroslav TEP Trutnov 30
10 Muži D 1 Lavička Jaroslav Drásov 70
10 Muži D 1 Doležal Luboš CYKLOTONY 70
10 Muži D 1 Stránský Aleš ISCAREX Česká Třebová 150
10 Muži D 1 Křováček Jaromír TJ Liga 100 Hradec Králové 10
10 Muži D 1 Eliáš Petr Hvězda SKP Pardubice 110
10 Muži D 1 Gdula Petr Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 50
10 Muži D 1 Krzysztof Roman Opal Kudowa 60
10 Muži D 1 Mach Jan CTO Slavoj Teplice nad Metují 40
10 Muži D 1 ŠPIROCH Josef Vrchlabí 20
10 Muži D 1 Šimůnek Jaromír Jablonec nad Nisou 150
10 Muži D 1 nosek jaroslav LK Prachov 80
10 Muži D 1 Tonda Tonda DAK Dobrošov 60
10 Muži D 1 Cabalka Ladislav ICA 90
10 Muži D 1 Kohl Jiří Kralupy nad Vltavou 10
10 Muži D 1 Luděk Zelený Domazdar 110
10 Muži D 1 Vlasák Petr HOPŘÍRODNÍ VĚDY PRAHA 130

Muži E

rank rank/cat. body name team BBUL7BTSMVBpHCMH-N
1 Muži E 730 Jirásek Miroslav SDH Pavlišov 150 130 150 130 150 150
2 Muži E 650 Goldbach Václav SK Týniště nad Orlicí 130 150 110 130 80 130
3 Muži E 280 Tučný Jan MK Pardubice 80 80 60 60
4 Muži E 2 Šmída Oldřich Červený Kostelec 150 150
4 Muži E 2 Domáň st. Ladislav Vella Náchod 110 110
6 Muži E 1 Foglar Adolf Česká Skalice 90
6 Muži E 1 Krupička Miroslav Jiskra 130
6 Muži E 1 Pechek František Trutnov 110
6 Muži E 1 Louženský Jan Moravany 90
6 Muži E 1 Kuřík Jiří Orel Studenec 80
6 Muži E 1 Kobližka Jaroslav Kaden Náchod Holding 70
6 Muži E 1 Javůrek Jiří TJ Maratonstav Úpice 90
6 Muži E 1 Kunrt Miroslav TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 70
6 Muži E 1 Bednář Miloš Vegetarian Club 110
6 Muži E 1 Lelek Vít Čolek Team Červený Kostelec 50
6 Muži E 1 Groh Stanislav AC Vrchlabí 130
6 Muži E 1 Sponar jAN Tesla Brno 90

Muži F

rank rank/cat. body name team BBUL7BTSMVBpHCMH-N
1 Muži F 750 Jelínek Matěj Černilov 150 150 150 150 150 110
2 Muži F 580 Dostál Václav Černožice 130 130 110 130 80
3 Muži F 490 Culka Václav Nové Město nad Metují 110 110 90 110 70
4 Muži F 470 Vorel Milan Slatiňany 130 90 90 80 80
5 Muži F 1 Libra Jiří LBC Nové Město nad Metují 90
5 Muži F 1 delete delete Lichkov 150
5 Muži F 1 Brych Jiří TJ Liga100 Hradec Králové z.s. 90
5 Muži F 1 delete delete Lichkov 130
5 Muži F 1 Řezáč Ivo AK Chemopetrol Litvínov 130
5 Muži F 1 krátký František králíky 150

Ženy OPEN

rank rank/cat. body name team BBUL7BTSMVBpHCMH-N
1 Ženy OPEN 750 Metelková Táňa TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 150 150 150 150 150 90
2 Ženy OPEN 630 Zeiskova Markéta Kasper Swix Team 130 130 90 130 130 110 40
3 Ženy OPEN 430 Vlčková Iveta SK Babice / Inov-8 team 50 110 50 110 110
4 Ženy OPEN 410 Kubiasová Kateřina Tyčka a kulička 110 90 80 70 60
5 Ženy OPEN 350 Brumlichová Romana Medvědí doupě 60 60 70 80 80 30
6 Ženy OPEN 310 Breitrová Petra SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 80 80 30 50 70
7 Ženy OPEN 280 Krátká Anna Hvězda Pardubice 40 70 60 60 50 10
8 Ženy OPEN 140 Kábrtová Jitka Sokol Studnice 30 50 20 40
9 Ženy OPEN 80 Vítková Veronika Nahořany 10 40 30
10 Ženy OPEN 2 Vítová Eva SK Nové Město nad Metují 130 70
10 Ženy OPEN 2 Bubeníčková Simona BUBUTEAM 10 20
10 Ženy OPEN 2 Suchánková Zdeňka Česká Skalice 40 10
10 Ženy OPEN 2 Umlaufová Ema Náchod 10 20
10 Ženy OPEN 2 Zítková Radka Run4run 40 50
15 Ženy OPEN 1 Špringrová Ivona Maratonstav Úpice 10
15 Ženy OPEN 1 Hanzlová Markéta svaz českých bohémů 30
15 Ženy OPEN 1 Marethová Alena Česká Skalice 20
15 Ženy OPEN 1 Kratochvílová Lucie Pardubice 70
15 Ženy OPEN 1 Hájková Renata Maratonstav Úpice 90
15 Ženy OPEN 1 Seifrtová Martina MM 20
15 Ženy OPEN 1 Beranová Anna SKI Police nad Metují 80
15 Ženy OPEN 1 Maly Marketa Cukrářky 80
15 Ženy OPEN 1 Bartáková Petra Nahořany 90
15 Ženy OPEN 1 Brychová Eva Dobřany 30
15 Ženy OPEN 1 Zuzánková Tereza AC Turnov 150
15 Ženy OPEN 1 Katsiaryna Prashuk Achiles Leszno 130
15 Ženy OPEN 1 Stránská Adéla Inov-8 team 150
15 Ženy OPEN 1 vévodová martina AK Perná 110
15 Ženy OPEN 1 Voborníková Breitrová Petra SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 20
15 Ženy OPEN 1 Kochová Anna AC TJ Jičín 50
15 Ženy OPEN 1 Stráská Adéla Eleven Run Team 60
15 Ženy OPEN 1 Benešová Nikol Redpoint Eleven Team 20
15 Ženy OPEN 1 Stoklasová Eva Dámská jízda 40
15 Ženy OPEN 1 Tůmová Dagmar Vrchlabí 4 70
15 Ženy OPEN 1 haid maren Austria 60
15 Ženy OPEN 1 knapová jana 130
15 Ženy OPEN 1 Kozáková Denisa Hvězda Pardubice 90
15 Ženy OPEN 1 Novotná Petra Brtnice 10
15 Ženy OPEN 1 Grohová Karolína TJ Dukla Liberec 110
15 Ženy OPEN 1 Rýdlová Denisa RunSport Team 30
15 Ženy OPEN 1 Uherová Jana Přibyslav 90

Ženy A

rank rank/cat. body name team BBUL7BTSMVBpHCMH-N
1 Ženy A 730 Zeiskova Markéta Kasper Swix Team 150 150 110 150 150 130 80
2 Ženy A 470 Vítková Veronika Nahořany 110 110 110 110 30
3 Ženy A 330 Umlaufová Ema Náchod 40 130 80 80
4 Ženy A 310 Zítková Radka Run4run 130 130 50
5 Ženy A 270 Brychová Eva Dobřany 80 90 90 10
6 Ženy A 140 Celbová Lucie Pell´s Team Brno 60 20 60
7 Ženy A 2 Seifrtová Martina MM 110 70
7 Ženy A 2 Hladíková Lucie SDH Nahořany 80 60
7 Ženy A 2 Kočová Vlčková Hana TJ Sokol Žernov 60 70
7 Ženy A 2 Maixnerová Michaela green4plan s.r.o. 20 80
7 Ženy A 2 Štěpová Adéla Hradec Králové 60 70
12 Ženy A 1 Klimšová Barbora green4plan s.r.o. 50
12 Ženy A 1 Radějová Kateřina 10
12 Ženy A 1 Tykalová Marie Báječné ženy v běhu 40
12 Ženy A 1 Launerová Eliška Velichovky 90
12 Ženy A 1 Horníková Michaela Lipí 70
12 Ženy A 1 Beranová Anna SKI Police nad Metují 90
12 Ženy A 1 Bellerová Martina Hradec Králové 30
12 Ženy A 1 Dočekalová Klára Česká Skalice 50
12 Ženy A 1 Špringrová Ivona Maratonstav Úpice 90
12 Ženy A 1 haid maren Austria 80
12 Ženy A 1 Šubrtová Zuzana Ž3 Sport 70
12 Ženy A 1 Kratochvílová Lucie Pardubice 130
12 Ženy A 1 Stráská Adéla Eleven Run Team 90
12 Ženy A 1 Kynčlová Magdaléna Hradec Králové 90
12 Ženy A 1 Zuzánková Tereza AC Turnov 150
12 Ženy A 1 Debelková Martina Dobruška 70
12 Ženy A 1 Katsiaryna Prashuk Achiles Leszno 130
12 Ženy A 1 Stránská Adéla Inov-8 team 150
12 Ženy A 1 vévodová martina AK Perná 110
12 Ženy A 1 Moudrá Edita Praha 20
12 Ženy A 1 Hermanová Karolína Hermani 40
12 Ženy A 1 Dušková Adéla DZS Náchod 30
12 Ženy A 1 Šípková Barbora INS-Náchod 30
12 Ženy A 1 Šachová Šárka 20
12 Ženy A 1 Kočanová Veronika Lanová dráha Sněžka 40
12 Ženy A 1 knapová jana 150
12 Ženy A 1 Novotná Petra Brtnice 70
12 Ženy A 1 Holoubková Hana Beskydští nomádi 60
12 Ženy A 1 Knapová Lenka 50
12 Ženy A 1 Grohová Karolína TJ Dukla Liberec 130
12 Ženy A 1 Jašíčková Hedvika Hronov 60
12 Ženy A 1 Fojtíková Simona Náchod-Babí 40
12 Ženy A 1 Hurdálková Nela Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 50
12 Ženy A 1 Ábelová Lucie Trutnov 10

Ženy B

rank rank/cat. body name team BBUL7BTSMVBpHCMH-N
1 Ženy B 680 Vlčková Iveta SK Babice / Inov-8 team 80 150 150 150 150
2 Ženy B 590 Kubiasová Kateřina Tyčka a kulička 150 130 90 130 90 80 80
3 Ženy B 530 Brumlichová Romana Medvědí doupě 90 90 110 110 110 110
4 Ženy B 510 Breitrová Petra SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 110 110 110 90 90
5 Ženy B 330 Bubeníčková Simona BUBUTEAM 40 80 60 80 70 10
6 Ženy B 180 Šimáková Klára Hradec Králové 70 60 50
6 Ženy B 180 Zelenková Jana TJ Sokol Žernov 30 40 60 50
8 Ženy B 2 Rýdlová Denisa RunSport Team 80 70
8 Ženy B 2 Vítová Eva SK Nové Město nad Metují 150 130
8 Ženy B 2 Moravcová Dana run4run 50 70
8 Ženy B 2 Stejskalová Jana IVT Náchod 30 30
12 Ženy B 1 Valášková Bohumila Česká Skalice 50
12 Ženy B 1 Renska Lenka Hvězda Pardubice 40
12 Ženy B 1 Pávová Gabriela Dobruška 10
12 Ženy B 1 zelená magdaléna bražecká děvčata 60
12 Ženy B 1 madulová kateřina 80
12 Ženy B 1 Škopová Vlasta Hronov 10
12 Ženy B 1 Schubertová Monika LÉKÁRNA U ŘEKY 20
12 Ženy B 1 Štěpánová Dita KOB Dobruška 60
12 Ženy B 1 Baškovská Romana Holky z Vršovky 70
12 Ženy B 1 Tláskalová Eva OSK OPOČNO 30
12 Ženy B 1 Hájková Renata Maratonstav Úpice 130
12 Ženy B 1 Olbortová Jaroslava Ženy sobě 20
12 Ženy B 1 Voborníková Breitrová Petra SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 90
12 Ženy B 1 Bartáková Petra Nahořany 130
12 Ženy B 1 Vítová Markéta Tj Sokol Lhota Č.Kostelec 10
12 Ženy B 1 Kozáková Denisa Hvězda Pardubice 130
12 Ženy B 1 Stodůlková Jana Červený Kostelec 20
12 Ženy B 1 Filipcová Iveta Nové Město nad Metují 40
12 Ženy B 1 Myslivcova Denisa Oblici 60
12 Ženy B 1 Maly Marketa Cukrářky 150
12 Ženy B 1 Kubečková Terezie SOS Mamuti z Lipovky 30
12 Ženy B 1 Tyrychtrová Tereza Batňovice 20
12 Ženy B 1 Tomášová Lenka AC Gomango Högner 40
12 Ženy B 1 Hornychová Marie Spartak Police n. Metují 20
12 Ženy B 1 havranová lenka 155. HO oddíl 30
12 Ženy B 1 Stoklasová Eva Dámská jízda 130
12 Ženy B 1 Petrova Geri Bulharsko 40
12 Ženy B 1 Grätzová Dita Žádný. Horám zdar! 70
12 Ženy B 1 Stopková Jana H.O.R.A.L. Praha 60
12 Ženy B 1 Dusbabova Radka Solnice 50
12 Ženy B 1 Ambrúžová Simona Jilemnice 70
12 Ženy B 1 Březinová Alena run4run 40
12 Ženy B 1 Vítková Klára Run4run 50
12 Ženy B 1 delete delete SK Hvězda Pardubice 20
12 Ženy B 1 Brožová Jana Zahorčice 10
12 Ženy B 1 Ringlová Kateřina Meziměstí 50

Ženy C

rank rank/cat. body name team BBUL7BTSMVBpHCMH-N
1 Ženy C 750 Metelková Táňa TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 150 150 150 150 150 150
2 Ženy C 670 Krátká Anna Hvězda Pardubice 130 130 110 130 150 130
3 Ženy C 550 Kábrtová Jitka Sokol Studnice 110 110 110 90 130 90
4 Ženy C 440 Hanzlová Markéta svaz českých bohémů 80 90 80 80 110 70
5 Ženy C 330 Marethová Alena Česká Skalice 90 80 90 70
6 Ženy C 270 Jakoubková Karla VĚTVE K DRCENÍ 30 50 70 50 70
7 Ženy C 180 Dostálová Hana Černožice 40 60 20 60
8 Ženy C 2 Černá Jitka Nové Město nad Metují 80 10
8 Ženy C 2 Matušková Jana Velká Jesenice 90 20
8 Ženy C 2 Šefcová Eva SKI Police nad Metují 70 40
8 Ženy C 2 Petr Ernestová Zuzana SK Dolar Hajnice 80 60
8 Ženy C 2 Škodová Dagmar Broumov 70 60
8 Ženy C 2 Hanušová Pavlína ČESKÁ SKALICE 50 40
14 Ženy C 1 Krempová Anna AC Gomango Högner 10
14 Ženy C 1 Beránková Eva Beránci 30
14 Ženy C 1 Hartmanová Marcela AC Gomango Högner 40
14 Ženy C 1 Šorfová Pavla Trutnov 60
14 Ženy C 1 Teuberová Jaroslava Brzice 20
14 Ženy C 1 Arni Christine Schweiz - Stettlen 110
14 Ženy C 1 Křivdová Lenka Sportovní klub hasičů KHK 80
14 Ženy C 1 Flašarová Lenka SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 110
14 Ženy C 1 Rudolfová Jana Draci Trutnov 50
14 Ženy C 1 Brabencová Irena Liberec 30
14 Ženy C 1 dítětová andrea u vodojemu 1691 30
14 Ženy C 1 Nádherová Hana hradec králové 30
14 Ženy C 1 Tůmová Dagmar Vrchlabí 4 130
14 Ženy C 1 Bindicsová Markéta SKAJP 40
14 Ženy C 1 Krumphanzlová Eva Odolov 60
14 Ženy C 1 Růžičková Jitka Praha 70
14 Ženy C 1 Stodůlková Lenka SKAJP 50
14 Ženy C 1 gloserova alena holkz z pohranici 60
14 Ženy C 1 Uherová Jana Přibyslav 130
14 Ženy C 1 Švarcová Martina Olfin 90

Ženy D

rank rank/cat. body name team BBUL7BTSMVBpHCMH-N
1 Ženy D 750 Suchánková Zdeňka Česká Skalice 150 150 150 150 150 130
2 Ženy D 630 Hellerová Hana Hradec Králové 130 130 90 130 130 110
3 Ženy D 530 Vacková Hana TJ Sokol Starkoč 110 110 130 90 90 70
4 Ženy D 480 Šternerová Hana Hradec Králové 90 90 80 110 80 110
5 Ženy D 210 Burdychová Naďa Sokol Burdych 80 70 60
6 Ženy D 2 Říhová Zdeňka Náchod 110 90
6 Ženy D 2 Jelínková Magdalena Černilov 70 60
8 Ženy D 1 Friebelová Eva TJ Maratonstav Úpice 80
8 Ženy D 1 Vlachová Hana Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 80
8 Ženy D 1 Mališová Karla Sabzo 150
8 Ženy D 1 Jiráková Jana Sokol Starkoč 10
8 Ženy D 1 Košťálová Ivanka Hořice 50
8 Ženy D 1 Hovorková Milina TJ Petřiny Praha 20
8 Ženy D 1 Kosková Eliška Koska Family Team 30
8 Ženy D 1 Podstavcová Jitka Hronov 40
8 Ženy D 1 Smutná Jana Doudleby nad Orlicí 130
8 Ženy D 1 nosková jana 150
8 Ženy D 1 Freyová Michaela Kralupy nad Vltavou 70
8 Ženy D 1 Grohová Jaroslava Vrchlabí 110