Primátor Cup 2019 - seriál běhů

2019-04-07 - 2019-12-30 Česká republika 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

bodové hodnocení total: 514, men : 290, women: 224, Junioři: 42, Muži OPEN: 40, Muži A: 43, Muži B: 50, Muži C: 39, Muži D: 34, Muži E: 28, Muži F: 14, Juniorky: 35, Ženy OPEN: 45, Ženy A: 46, Ženy B: 46, Ženy C: 31, Ženy D: 21 [html] [pdf]

Pravidla soutěže

result list bodové hodnocení

start ~ 10:00:00

Junioři

rank rank/cat. body name team BBUL7BTSMVBpHCMH-N
1 Junioři 690 kulda Jiří TJ Maratonstav Úpice 110 150 130 150 150 90
2 Junioři 600 Staněk Antonín SK NOVÉ MĚSTO NAD METUJÍ 110 150 130 130 80
3 Junioři 480 Sichrovský Benjamin Náchod 130 70 130 70 80 40
4 Junioři 320 Jansa Radek SKI Police nad Metují 130 80 110
5 Junioři 2 Ježek Daniel Skauti 3. oddíl Náchod 90 130
5 Junioři 2 Vojtas Filip DYNAMO 70 50
5 Junioři 2 Sedlaček Jan SK Plhov Náchod 110 40
8 Junioři 1 černý jakub SK Nové Město nad Metují 10
8 Junioři 1 Jahelka Adam LOKO Trutnov Triatlon Team 50
8 Junioři 1 kubeček Aleš SK Nové Město nad Metují 60
8 Junioři 1 Kolář Adam Sportovní klub Nové Město nad Metují 90
8 Junioři 1 Mrázek Josef SK Nové Město nad Metují 80
8 Junioři 1 Rázl Michael Vrchoviny 30
8 Junioři 1 Seidl Daniel Posezení na mlejně 20
8 Junioři 1 Volák Ondřej SKI Police nad Metují 150
8 Junioři 1 Hejčl Petr Provodov-Šonov 40
8 Junioři 1 Černohorský Patrik Červený Kostelec 10
8 Junioři 1 Prouza Filip Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 20
8 Junioři 1 Vosáhlo Vít LOKO TRUTNOV 110
8 Junioři 1 Jon Jakub SK Nové Město nad Metují 70
8 Junioři 1 Kunrt Jaroslav SK Dolar Hajnice 60
8 Junioři 1 Novák Filip RFOBL Team Rychnov 70
8 Junioři 1 Pešava Jan Jablonné nad Orlicí 150
8 Junioři 1 šimůnek jan iscarex team 110
8 Junioři 1 Novotný Radim 50
8 Junioři 1 Paleček Ondřej RFOBL Team Rychnov n. Kn. 60
8 Junioři 1 Hejzlar Jakub Náchod 20
8 Junioři 1 Vlk Pavel JOPECO 30
8 Junioři 1 Rubeš Vojta 40
8 Junioři 1 Jánoš petr JBL Standa tým 30
8 Junioři 1 Dvořáček Ondřej 50
8 Junioři 1 Stoklasa Štěpán Olfin Car Ski Team 150
8 Junioři 1 Pešina Jakub REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 20
8 Junioři 1 Kostruh Honza VSK Uni Brno 60
8 Junioři 1 Kašpar Dominik Olfin Car Ski Team 90
8 Junioři 1 Kuťák Tomáš TJ Maratonstav Úpice 50
8 Junioři 1 Rut Jiří HC Sršni Velké Poříčí 60
8 Junioři 1 Lukáš Ondřej BATIST Medical 80
8 Junioři 1 Hrubý Lukáš Hronov, Velký Dřevíč 30
8 Junioři 1 Středa Ondřej Červený Kostelec 90
8 Junioři 1 Havran Tomáš 155.HO - Vsetín 10
8 Junioři 1 Brejtr Martin 10

Muži OPEN

rank rank/cat. body name team BBUL7BTSMVBpHCMH-N
1 Muži OPEN 730 Krunka Kamil SK Nové Město nad Metují 150 150 130 150 130 150
2 Muži OPEN 540 Plný David ENERVIT Team 130 40 130 110 130 10
3 Muži OPEN 520 Král Jindřich Iscarex Č.T. 110 130 110 80 90
4 Muži OPEN 420 Jelen Pavel Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 80 110 60 70 90 70
5 Muži OPEN 390 Šolc Vítězslav - 70 80 90 70 80
6 Muži OPEN 350 Vlček Milan SK Nové Město nad Metují 70 80 50 80 60 60
7 Muži OPEN 200 Dufka Vladislav Červený Kostelec 20 50 20 60 50
8 Muži OPEN 140 Holub Miroslav SK Nové Město nad Metují 50 50 40
9 Muži OPEN 80 Buřil František Vidochov 20 40 20
10 Muži OPEN 60 Heller Tomáš Hradec Králové 10 20 30
11 Muži OPEN 2 Foller David Czech wild runners team 110 20
11 Muži OPEN 2 Hübl Radek RunSport/Salomon Team 70 30
11 Muži OPEN 2 Zámečník Adrien BULOWAAH 40 90
11 Muži OPEN 2 Dostál Jan VELLA TEAM NÁCHOD 60 30
11 Muži OPEN 2 Sádlo Dominik SK Nové Město nad Metují 150 150
11 Muži OPEN 2 beran jan SKI Police nad Metují 50 10
17 Muži OPEN 1 Pich Tomáš Vella team 60
17 Muži OPEN 1 Divišek Jakub SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 10
17 Muži OPEN 1 Míšek David TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 40
17 Muži OPEN 1 Dohnanský Tomáš Decathlon Hradec Králové 30
17 Muži OPEN 1 Brýdl Pavel SALOMON/SUUNTO 90
17 Muži OPEN 1 Žaluda Jan SK Nové Město nad Metují 30
17 Muži OPEN 1 Ďoubal Jan HOVRCH 10
17 Muži OPEN 1 Vetchý Jan ISCAREX Česká Třebová / Salomon AMB 110
17 Muži OPEN 1 cherutich Nelson Kipkogei kenya 90
17 Muži OPEN 1 kibire moses kipruto kenya 70
17 Muži OPEN 1 shevchenko serhii 80
17 Muži OPEN 1 Kábrt Daniel Sokol Studnice 10
17 Muži OPEN 1 mevsza mikola 130
17 Muži OPEN 1 sakong ndiwa chepkurui kenya 150
17 Muži OPEN 1 wambua elijah mutuku kenya 110
17 Muži OPEN 1 musiiatchenko dmytro ostruw wielkopolsky 50
17 Muži OPEN 1 marčík vladimír adidas Runners Prague 60
17 Muži OPEN 1 Kubričan Pavel SAUCONY 40
17 Muži OPEN 1 Ježek Přemysl AC Slovan Liberec 90
17 Muži OPEN 1 Lukášek Vincent BULOWAAH 10
17 Muži OPEN 1 Gajdoš Dušan Červený Kostelec 30
17 Muži OPEN 1 Petrů Pepek Hasiči města Náchoda 40
17 Muži OPEN 1 Vacarda Vladimír ELEVEN RUN TEAM 20
17 Muži OPEN 1 Rücker Jakub Bonbon Machov 30

Muži A

rank rank/cat. body name team BBUL7BTSMVBpHCMH-N
1 Muži A 730 Krunka Kamil SK Nové Město nad Metují 150 150 130 150 130 150
2 Muži A 550 Plný David ENERVIT Team 130 50 130 110 130 30
3 Muži A 490 Jelen Pavel Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 110 130 70 80 90 80 10
4 Muži A 450 Šolc Vítězslav - 80 90 110 80 90
5 Muži A 410 Vlček Milan SK Nové Město nad Metují 90 90 60 90 70 70
6 Muži A 270 Dufka Vladislav Červený Kostelec 50 60 30 70 60
7 Muži A 150 Habr Martin TJ Sokol Olešnice 30 50 30 40
8 Muži A 2 Hanousek Jakub Police nad metují 40 20
8 Muži A 2 Foller David Czech wild runners team 110 40
8 Muži A 2 Hübl Radek RunSport/Salomon Team 80 50
8 Muži A 2 Kábrt Daniel Sokol Studnice 20 50
8 Muži A 2 Zámečník Adrien BULOWAAH 70 110
8 Muži A 2 Dostál Jan VELLA TEAM NÁCHOD 80 40
8 Muži A 2 Lukášek Vincent BULOWAAH 20 40
8 Muži A 2 Sádlo Dominik SK Nové Město nad Metují 150 150
8 Muži A 2 Petrů Pepek Hasiči města Náchoda 30 60
17 Muži A 1 Pich Tomáš Vella team 70
17 Muži A 1 Kratochvíl Marek Tri-Ski Horní Počerníce/ Bražecký mládenci 10
17 Muži A 1 Dohnanský Tomáš Decathlon Hradec Králové 50
17 Muži A 1 Žaluda Jan SK Nové Město nad Metují 60
17 Muži A 1 Divišek Jakub SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 40
17 Muži A 1 cherutich Nelson Kipkogei kenya 90
17 Muži A 1 Zelený Matěj Bražecký mládenci 10
17 Muži A 1 Vetchý Jan ISCAREX Česká Třebová / Salomon AMB 110
17 Muži A 1 marčík vladimír adidas Runners Prague 70
17 Muži A 1 shevchenko serhii 80
17 Muži A 1 Doubek Tomáš CYKLO-SKI klub Polička 10
17 Muži A 1 Štěpán václav Bražecký mládenci 20
17 Muži A 1 Cvejn Miloš Náchod 30
17 Muži A 1 Ďoubal Jan HOVRCH 50
17 Muži A 1 mevsza mikola 130
17 Muži A 1 sakong ndiwa chepkurui kenya 150
17 Muži A 1 wambua elijah mutuku kenya 110
17 Muži A 1 musiiatchenko dmytro ostruw wielkopolsky 60
17 Muži A 1 Hrdina Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 20
17 Muži A 1 Meisner Patrik Krtečkova hromádka 20
17 Muži A 1 Cöger Martin Náchod 10
17 Muži A 1 Kubeček Ladislav Farmet a.s. 40
17 Muži A 1 Punda Václav rt_sh 10
17 Muži A 1 Rücker Jakub Bonbon Machov 60
17 Muži A 1 Linhart Lukáš SK Nové Město nad Metují 10
17 Muži A 1 Jandáček Jakub Wikov 20
17 Muži A 1 Petr Jakub TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 30

Muži B

rank rank/cat. body name team BBUL7BTSMVBpHCMH-N
1 Muži B 610 Heller Tomáš Hradec Králové 110 150 150 150 50
2 Muži B 380 Kolisko Vladimír Červený Kostelec 30 80 70 110 90
3 Muži B 360 Florian Tomáš Integraf running team 10 70 110 90 80
4 Muži B 340 beran jan SKI Police nad Metují 130 130 80
5 Muži B 300 Laštůvka Martin Cyklo Tony 60 130 110
6 Muži B 250 Šrůtek David BKL Machov 90 130 30
7 Muži B 210 Vlk Jiří Vernéřovice 60 20 130
8 Muži B 200 Horák Michal COLAS CZ a.s. 30 50 60 60
9 Muži B 190 Renský Michal Run4run 50 60 80
10 Muži B 150 Šupich Martin Wikov 70 40 40
11 Muži B 90 Smola Josef Náchod 30 30 30
12 Muži B 2 kunrt Jaroslav SK Dolar Hajnice 20 40
12 Muži B 2 Matuška Martin Run4run 10 20
12 Muži B 2 Pajer Jan Česká Skalice 80 70
12 Muži B 2 Wiesner Radek Baduna Team 40 20
12 Muži B 2 Friede Jan Wikov 90 70
17 Muži B 1 Vlk Jiří Vernéřovice 90
17 Muži B 1 Míšek David TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 150
17 Muži B 1 Gult Martin Wikov Hronov 20
17 Muži B 1 Kubík Ondřej TJ Maratonstav Úpice 80
17 Muži B 1 Kozák Pavel FC Ležák Česká Skalice 50
17 Muži B 1 Richter Lukáš OCR Psinek 20
17 Muži B 1 Brýdl Pavel SALOMON/SUUNTO 150
17 Muži B 1 Bubeníček Petr BUBUTEAM 40
17 Muži B 1 Bláha Roman Velichovky 110
17 Muži B 1 Kovařík Pavel run4run 90
17 Muži B 1 Patzák Jindřich Nové Město nad Metují 10
17 Muži B 1 Hrdinka Jirka RUN4FUN 70
17 Muži B 1 Bláha Milan FA Křovice 50
17 Muži B 1 Kubričan Pavel SAUCONY 130
17 Muži B 1 kibire moses kipruto kenya 150
17 Muži B 1 Vrbský Michal INS Atelier Náchod 10
17 Muži B 1 Kučera Ladislav Iscarex Česká Třebová 110
17 Muži B 1 Krmaš Václav SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 60
17 Muži B 1 Simon Martin Dopravni zdravotní služba Náchod 20
17 Muži B 1 Polánka Petr Potu Sláva 30
17 Muži B 1 Farář Martin Veselejší Farář 50
17 Muži B 1 Ježek Přemysl AC Slovan Liberec 150
17 Muži B 1 Gromus Daniel HO Rýmařov 90
17 Muži B 1 Mertlík Kuba Občerstvení Na Špalkách 10
17 Muži B 1 Duch Miroslav TJ Maratonstav Úpice 80
17 Muži B 1 jirka jan AC Náchod 60
17 Muži B 1 Lisý Tomáš Silvini Madshus Team 70
17 Muži B 1 Vojtěch Michal Posilovna Vella Trutnov 50
17 Muži B 1 Hanzl Jaroslav SKH Královehradeckého kraje 40
17 Muži B 1 Votruba Jan Altan Tým 10
17 Muži B 1 Kábela Honza SP Malenovice 110
17 Muži B 1 Čížek Jan Hradec Králové 130
17 Muži B 1 hoferka adam TJ Sokol Opočno 10
17 Muži B 1 Kubeček Štěpán PRKENICE 40

Muži C

rank rank/cat. body name team BBUL7BTSMVBpHCMH-N
1 Muži C 750 Král Jindřich Iscarex Č.T. 150 150 150 150 150 150
2 Muži C 610 Holub Miroslav SK Nové Město nad Metují 110 90 130 130 130 110
3 Muži C 550 Buřil František Vidochov 130 130 110 110 70
4 Muži C 420 Melišík Jan Redpoint team 80 90 80 70 80 90 30
5 Muži C 400 krtička Michal Wikov 70 110 50 80 90 50
6 Muži C 320 Gajdoš Dušan Červený Kostelec 40 90 110 80
7 Muži C 230 Koudelka Drahomir meixner consulting 50 50 60 70
8 Muži C 220 Habr Petr Žernov pro radost 40 60 20 50 50
9 Muži C 150 Souček Vladimír TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec 60 30 60
10 Muži C 70 Kulda Jan Integraf running team 20 30 20
11 Muži C 2 Kostelecký Vladimír Vella team Náchod 30 10
11 Muži C 2 sláma Martin ČK 10 40
11 Muži C 2 Jakoubek Roman Trutnov 70 40
11 Muži C 2 Vondra Josef Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 30 50
11 Muži C 2 Koutník Lumír AO Spartak Vrchlabí 70 80
11 Muži C 2 mazač Jaroslav Wikov 80 60
17 Muži C 1 Pradáč Petr olfincar ski team 70
17 Muži C 1 Sláma Jiří Vella team Náchod 10
17 Muži C 1 Kašpárek Martin TJ Velichovky 20
17 Muži C 1 Meier Jan Nové Město nad Metují 40
17 Muži C 1 Doucha Jiří Hvězda Pardubice 90
17 Muži C 1 Fajfr František Vencl servis Žamberk 90
17 Muži C 1 Horvat David VZP 20
17 Muži C 1 Baláš Martin Run4run 10
17 Muži C 1 Jon Jiří SK Nové Město nad Metují 30
17 Muži C 1 Ulich Petr MT 130
17 Muži C 1 Žabokrtský Milan Chloumek 10
17 Muži C 1 Klauz Jiří Bakov nad Jizerou 60
17 Muži C 1 Brádle Petr Dobrá Voda u Hořic 20
17 Muži C 1 Trnovský Miloslav Hobuk 30
17 Muži C 1 Hejl Radek Pomalu a jistě 150
17 Muži C 1 Porubský Július ŠK Triturus Nitra 20
17 Muži C 1 Vašíček Martin TJ Maratonstav Úpice 10
17 Muži C 1 Polej Jiří Hronov 60
17 Muži C 1 Vašíček Martin Maratonstav Úpice 40
17 Muži C 1 Lamich Bořek Run for life 10
17 Muži C 1 Randa Drahomír HO TJ Sokol Stěžery 130
17 Muži C 1 Brodský Vladimír Jičín 110
17 Muži C 1 vejběra jan Cyklopokr Hradec Králové 40

Muži D

rank rank/cat. body name team BBUL7BTSMVBpHCMH-N
1 Muži D 630 MILATA PAVEL LOKO TRUTNOV 130 130 80 110 130 130 90
2 Muži D 600 Vacarda Vladimír ELEVEN RUN TEAM 150 150 150 150
3 Muži D 420 Vanta Josef TriClub Dobruška 70 110 130 110
4 Muži D 380 Šolc Vítězslav BKL Machov 70 60 70 110 70
4 Muži D 380 Rek Stanislav AMMANN 80 30 70 80 90 60
6 Muži D 330 Elich Jiří Apache Loko Trutnov 90 80 20 30 40 80 40
7 Muži D 310 Eliáš Petr Hvězda SKP Pardubice 150 90 70
8 Muži D 270 Leplt Jiří Pivovar Miletín 110 40 10 60 50
9 Muži D 150 Matějíček Luboš Hovrch 40 90 20
10 Muži D 140 Nečas Josef Klub Upice 50 40 50
10 Muži D 140 Krempa Milan AC GoMango Hogner 30 50 50 10
12 Muži D 2 Šimůnek Jaromír SKP KORNSPITZ JABLONEC 130 130
12 Muži D 2 Urban Michal Pronax group s.r.o. 10 30
12 Muži D 2 Králíček Aleš Hasiči Kramolna NTC 60 70
12 Muži D 2 doležal martin Rudník u Vrchlabí 20 50
12 Muži D 2 Klimeš Jiří AC Náchod 90 80
17 Muži D 1 Lanta Stanislav Velké Poříčí 60
17 Muži D 1 Šebela Jiří FÉNIX SPORT BLANSKO 20
17 Muži D 1 Rautenkrauc Miroslav SK Donochice 150
17 Muži D 1 Prokop Ondřej ČAU 80
17 Muži D 1 Číla Martin basketbal lokomotiva liberec 20
17 Muži D 1 Novotný Jaroslav TEP Trutnov 40
17 Muži D 1 Hynek Petr SK Nové Město nad Metují 60
17 Muži D 1 Mikuška Pavel Slavoj Babí 50
17 Muži D 1 Bláha Milan AF Křovice 110
17 Muži D 1 Werner Oldřich Wikov 20
17 Muži D 1 Tichý Petr Proxion s.r.o. 30
17 Muži D 1 zelený luděk DomaŽďár 40
17 Muži D 1 Jančík Bořek Svartes Hořice 150
17 Muži D 1 číla martin basketbal lokomotiva liberec 10
17 Muži D 1 nosek jaroslav LK Prachov 60
17 Muži D 1 Petržílek Zdeněk KRB Chrudim 30
17 Muži D 1 Kozák Jan Praha 8 90
17 Muži D 1 Čipera Radek SK RADVANICE 110

Muži E

rank rank/cat. body name team BBUL7BTSMVBpHCMH-N
1 Muži E 520 Pullman Miroslav Jablonc nad Nisou 130 110 150 130
2 Muži E 510 Domáň Ladislav Vella Náchod 70 70 130 150 70 90
3 Muži E 330 Kunrt Miroslav TJ Liga 100 Olomouc 50 80 110 50 40
4 Muži E 310 Javůrek Jiří TJ Maratonstav Úpice 110 110 90
5 Muži E 290 Louženský Jan Moravany 80 80 130
5 Muži E 290 jirásek Miroslav SDH Pavlišov 90 90 110
7 Muži E 180 Tučný Jan MK Pardubice 50 90 30 10
8 Muži E 2 Šmída Oldřich Červený Kostelec 150 150
8 Muži E 2 Goldbach Václav SK Týniště nad Orlicí 60 60
8 Muži E 2 Kuřík Jiří Orel Studenec 90 30
8 Muži E 2 Krupička Miroslav Jiskra 130 150
8 Muži E 2 Doležal Luboš Cyklo Tony 150 150
8 Muži E 2 Bureš Jindřich TJ Maratonstav Úpice 60 60
8 Muži E 2 Brožek Radmil KRB Chrudim 130 80
15 Muži E 1 Vít čestmír hradec králové 30
15 Muži E 1 Groh Stanislav AC Vrchlabí 40
15 Muži E 1 Pechek František Trutnov 110
15 Muži E 1 Bednář Miloš Vegetarian Club 70
15 Muži E 1 Hák Jaroslav Sokol Studenec 80
15 Muži E 1 Groh Stanislav AC Vrchlabí 20
15 Muži E 1 Pleskač Bohumír Hradec Králové 40
15 Muži E 1 Kordina Zdeněk AC Slovan Liberec 110
15 Muži E 1 Hlaváček Zdeněk SKP Rychnov nad Kněžnou 50
15 Muži E 1 Hanousek Vítězslav Korunka Běloves 20
15 Muži E 1 Bednář Josef Počaply 90
15 Muži E 1 Trejbal Karel SKP Mladá Boleslav 70
15 Muži E 1 Čepelka Oldřich Loudové 80
15 Muži E 1 Šlégr Jiří LOKO Trutnov 130

Muži F

rank rank/cat. body name team BBUL7BTSMVBpHCMH-N
1 Muži F 690 Metelka Josef SKI Police nad Metují 150 150 150 150 90
2 Muži F 580 Dostál Václav Černožice 130 150 130 110 60
3 Muži F 490 Doležal Stanislav BK Pardubice 150 130 130 80
4 Muži F 440 Bielčík Jindřich Lichkov 110 110 110 110
5 Muži F 410 Culka Václav Nové Město nad Metují 90 90 90 90 50
6 Muži F 2 Soukup Jiří TJ LIGA 100 Hradec Králové 70 60
6 Muži F 2 Vorel Milan Slatiňany 80 80
8 Muži F 1 Vorel Milan Slatiňany 70
8 Muži F 1 Brych Jiří TJ Liga100 Hradec Králové z.s. 80
8 Muži F 1 Libra Jiří LBC Nové Město nad Metují 70
8 Muži F 1 leszkow Petr MK Hlinsko 130
8 Muži F 1 Krátký František Králíky 150
8 Muži F 1 Jantsch Vítězslav Eleven Run Team 110
8 Muži F 1 Srovnal Otakar Lokomotiva Zábřeh 130

Juniorky

rank rank/cat. body name team BBUL7BTSMVBpHCMH-N
1 Juniorky 580 Šimková Kamila Spartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCE 150 150 150 130
2 Juniorky 410 Breitrová Adéla SK Nové Město nad Metují 110 110 110 80
3 Juniorky 370 Sedláčková Zuzana SK Nové Město nad Metují 130 130 110
4 Juniorky 360 Vojtasová Denisa Dynamo 10 90 90 130 40
5 Juniorky 310 Kubíková Sára DYNAMO 50 110 150
6 Juniorky 180 Vanclová Anna Náchod 20 90 70
7 Juniorky 140 Benešová Štěpánka Náchod 80 50 10
8 Juniorky 2 Sádlová Adéla SK Nové Město nad Metují 150 150
8 Juniorky 2 Shejbalová Eliška SK Plhov Náchod 70 80
10 Juniorky 1 Němcová Šárka SPK Zaloňov 80
10 Juniorky 1 Tobišková Karolína TJ Sokol Jaroměř 60
10 Juniorky 1 Shejbalová Veronika SK Plhov Náchod 90
10 Juniorky 1 Šefcová Kateřina Sporchallenge 130
10 Juniorky 1 Lemfeldova Petra Hronov 80
10 Juniorky 1 Němcová Tereza SPK Zaloňov 30
10 Juniorky 1 Lopatářová Eliška Náchod 40
10 Juniorky 1 Nyklickova Veronika BKL Machov 90
10 Juniorky 1 Janovská Klára Kramolna 10
10 Juniorky 1 Olbortová Adéla Česká Skalice 50
10 Juniorky 1 Šretrová Lucie SKI Police nad Metují 60
10 Juniorky 1 Trunečková Jana Kateřina FAMILY TEAM 20
10 Juniorky 1 Hrábková Natálie Hronov 30
10 Juniorky 1 Stryalová Pavlína Náchod 20
10 Juniorky 1 Stodůlková Veronika TJ Pohoří 150
10 Juniorky 1 Masláková Marína Banska Bystrica 80
10 Juniorky 1 Šarmanová Simona 155. HO Vsetín 60
10 Juniorky 1 Paulíková Terézia Žibritov 70
10 Juniorky 1 Nyklíčková Veronika BKL Machov 130
10 Juniorky 1 Smutná Barbora Hronov 60
10 Juniorky 1 Térová Karolína Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 70
10 Juniorky 1 Prouzová Dominika Velké Svatoňovice 40
10 Juniorky 1 Horáková Václava Vrchoviny 30
10 Juniorky 1 Lemfeldová Petra Hronov 90
10 Juniorky 1 Kubečková Vendula BKL Machov 110
10 Juniorky 1 Plná Natálie ČKS SKI JILEMNICE 130

Ženy OPEN

rank rank/cat. body name team BBUL7BTSMVBpHCMH-N
1 Ženy OPEN 710 Zeiskova Markéta Kasper Swix Team 150 150 110 150 80 150 30
2 Ženy OPEN 610 Richtrová Eva Nové Město nad Metují 80 110 130 130 110 130 20
3 Ženy OPEN 550 Kozáková Denisa Hvězda Pardubice 130 130 110 130 50
4 Ženy OPEN 320 Brumlichová Romana Medvědí doupě 90 80 70 80
5 Ženy OPEN 290 Vlčková Iveta SK Babice / Inov-8 team 110 90 90
6 Ženy OPEN 270 Vítková Veronika Nahořany 10 60 70 60 70
7 Ženy OPEN 220 Krátká Anna Hvězda Pardubice 60 80 50 30
8 Ženy OPEN 190 Kábrtová Jitka Sokol Studnice 30 10 90 60
9 Ženy OPEN 160 Baškovská Romana Holky z Vršovky 30 40 40 50
10 Ženy OPEN 80 Špringrová Ivona Maratonstav Úpice 40 10 30
11 Ženy OPEN 2 Suchánková Zdeňka Česká Skalice 20 10
11 Ženy OPEN 2 Solánská Jana TJ Maratonstav Úpice 90 80
11 Ženy OPEN 2 Rýdlová Denisa RunSport Team 70 60
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Hladíková Lucie SDH Nahořany 70
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Benešová Iva Run4fun Hradec Králové 20
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Janůrková Barbora Tj Sokol Kolín - atletika 50
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Šachová Šárka 40
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Adamů Martina Hitradio Černá hora 50
14 Ženy OPEN 1 nemchenko maryna 90
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Bartáková Petra Nahořany 110
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Biwott gladys jepkurui Kenya 70
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Hrdinová Martina TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 80
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Hanzlová Markéta svaz českých bohémů 10
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Metelková Táňa TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 150
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Hejnová Lucie OREL Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 40
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Šimáková Klára Hradec Králové 20
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Maly Marketa SK Plhov Náchod 60
14 Ženy OPEN 1 kimutai hellen jepkogei kenya 130
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Katsiaryna Prashuk Achiles Leszno 110
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Tomšíková Lenka Run4fun 10
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Stránská Adéla Inov-8 team 150
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Kalousová Tereza Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí 40
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Dočekalová Klára Česká Skalice 20
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Mervartová Kristýna Atletická škola Hradec Králové 30
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Beranová Anna SKI Police nad Metují 40
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Paulů Blanka Maratonstav Úpice 50
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Jíšová Barbora Eleven Run Team 150
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Havlová Marie Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 20
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Fišerová Dagmar Spartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCE 90
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Schejbalová Alena SamoSeToNeodtrénuje 60
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Štolbová Monika Želvonozí 70
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Brychová Eva Dobřany 30
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Krejčí Klára Běleč nad Orlicí 10
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Renska Lenka Hvězda Pardubice 20
14 Ženy OPEN 1 Hochmanová Pavla SK Babice 50

Ženy A

rank rank/cat. body name team BBUL7BTSMVBpHCMH-N
1 Ženy A 730 Zeiskova Markéta Kasper Swix Team 150 150 110 150 130 150 60
2 Ženy A 670 Richtrová Eva Nové Město nad Metují 130 130 130 130 150 130 50
3 Ženy A 490 Vítková Veronika Nahořany 80 80 40 110 110 110 30
4 Ženy A 220 Špringrová Ivona Maratonstav Úpice 90 40 90
5 Ženy A 210 Cejnarová Eliška TuKaBel 80 60 70
6 Ženy A 140 Stehlíková Kateřina Náchod 70 10 60
7 Ženy A 120 Hejnová Lucie OREL Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 10 90 20
8 Ženy A 2 Macháčková Blanka Erika copy shop 60 30
8 Ženy A 2 Umlaufová Ema Náchod 20 20
8 Ženy A 2 Blanárová Natália Náchod 10 10
8 Ženy A 2 Solánská Jana TJ Maratonstav Úpice 110 90
8 Ženy A 2 Maixnerová Michaela green4plan s.r.o. 40 80
8 Ženy A 2 Dočekalová Klára Česká Skalice 50 90
14 Ženy A 1 Šachová Šárka 60
14 Ženy A 1 Janůrková Barbora Tj Sokol Kolín - atletika 70
14 Ženy A 1 Hladíková Lucie SDH Nahořany 90
14 Ženy A 1 Benešová Iva Run4fun Hradec Králové 50
14 Ženy A 1 Černíková Kateřina Cyklo Tony 30
14 Ženy A 1 Černíková Kateřina Cyklo Tony 60
14 Ženy A 1 Nývltová Elena Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 70
14 Ženy A 1 Knourkova Marketa Jaromer 40
14 Ženy A 1 Lebedínská Andrea Vítězná - Komárov 30
14 Ženy A 1 Adamů Martina Hitradio Černá hora 110
14 Ženy A 1 Hrdinová Martina TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 90
14 Ženy A 1 Kalousová Tereza Vencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí 70
14 Ženy A 1 Biwott gladys jepkurui Kenya 80
14 Ženy A 1 Stehlíková Tereza Náchod 40
14 Ženy A 1 Manová Kateřina Velké Poříčí 50
14 Ženy A 1 Katsiaryna Prashuk Achiles Leszno 130
14 Ženy A 1 nemchenko maryna 110
14 Ženy A 1 Moudrá Edita Praha 10
14 Ženy A 1 Stránská Adéla Inov-8 team 150
14 Ženy A 1 Tomšíková Lenka Run4fun 40
14 Ženy A 1 Novotná Petra Brtnice 30
14 Ženy A 1 Šormová Janoušková Zuzana Janov nad Nisou 20
14 Ženy A 1 Jíšová Barbora Eleven Run Team 150
14 Ženy A 1 Mervartová Kristýna Atletická škola Hradec Králové 50
14 Ženy A 1 Štolbová Monika Želvonozí 80
14 Ženy A 1 Beranová Anna SKI Police nad Metují 60
14 Ženy A 1 Schejbalová Alena SamoSeToNeodtrénuje 70
14 Ženy A 1 Novotná Denisa Mokrý banditi 50
14 Ženy A 1 Batova Eliska Litomyšl 80
14 Ženy A 1 Baškovská Kateřina Holky z Vršovky 70
14 Ženy A 1 Nývltová Eliška Červený Kostelec 20
14 Ženy A 1 Štěpová Adéla Hradec Králové 30
14 Ženy A 1 Dušková Adéla DZS Náchod 50

Ženy B

rank rank/cat. body name team BBUL7BTSMVBpHCMH-N
1 Ženy B 710 Kozáková Denisa Hvězda Pardubice 150 150 70 150 150 110
2 Ženy B 540 Brumlichová Romana Medvědí doupě 110 80 130 110 110 80
2 Ženy B 540 Vlčková Iveta SK Babice / Inov-8 team 130 90 130 130 60
4 Ženy B 280 Brychová Eva Dobřany 130 20 90 40
5 Ženy B 270 Rýdlová Denisa RunSport Team 90 110 70
6 Ženy B 240 Šimáková Klára Hradec Králové 110 10 90 30
6 Ženy B 240 Zelenková Jana TJ Sokol Žernov 50 80 50 60
8 Ženy B 210 Renska Lenka Hvězda Pardubice 80 50 80
9 Ženy B 190 Kleinová Ivana SDH Velké Poříčí 40 80 70
10 Ženy B 120 Švorcová Marie Jasenná 40 30 50
11 Ženy B 70 Zoubková Erika Erika copy shop 10 20 40
12 Ženy B 2 Kavalkova Lucie Erika copy shop 30 30
12 Ženy B 2 Bubeníčková Simona BUBUTEAM 60 70
14 Ženy B 1 Píšová Věra Hradec Králové 60
14 Ženy B 1 Pohlová Klára Dvůr Králové nad Labem 90
14 Ženy B 1 Valášková Bohumila Česká Skalice 70
14 Ženy B 1 Machová Jana Nový Hrádek 20
14 Ženy B 1 ŠTURMOVÁ KRISTÝNA ČESKÁ METUJE 10
14 Ženy B 1 Holečková Žaneta Červený Kostelec 40
14 Ženy B 1 Koláčková Zorka Náchod 50
14 Ženy B 1 Repaská Pavlína Jenštejn 60
14 Ženy B 1 Olbortová Jaroslava Ženy sobě 70
14 Ženy B 1 Sedláčková Lenka Fleet 20
14 Ženy B 1 Macánová Blanka Nové Město nad Metují 30
14 Ženy B 1 Horáková Lenka Brno 90
14 Ženy B 1 Bartáková Petra Nahořany 150
14 Ženy B 1 Stodůlková Jana Červený Kostelec 10
14 Ženy B 1 Petrová Kateřina Praha 80
14 Ženy B 1 Paslerová Linda Ženy v běhu 60
14 Ženy B 1 Maly Marketa SK Plhov Náchod 130
14 Ženy B 1 Kalousová Tereyie Mattoni Freerun Náchod Běloves 10
14 Ženy B 1 Majorošová Martina MM Lanžov 50
14 Ženy B 1 kimutai hellen jepkogei kenya 150
14 Ženy B 1 Tyrychtrová Tereza Batňovice 20
14 Ženy B 1 vojtíková lenka Pozitivní nejistota 30
14 Ženy B 1 Marková Kristýna HO Požitkáři 40
14 Ženy B 1 Havlová Marie Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 130
14 Ženy B 1 Fišerová Dagmar Spartak Vrchlabí SMOLA KONSTRUKCE 150
14 Ženy B 1 Eliášová Šárka Holice 60
14 Ženy B 1 Vítková Klára run4run 50
14 Ženy B 1 Březinová Alena run4run 40
14 Ženy B 1 Hanušová Kamila Lhota pod Hořičkami 20
14 Ženy B 1 Králová Iva Mladé Buky 30
14 Ženy B 1 Hochmanová Pavla SK Babice 90
14 Ženy B 1 Stoklasová Eva Kasper - Swix Team 110
14 Ženy B 1 Krejčí Klára Běleč nad Orlicí 70

Ženy C

rank rank/cat. body name team BBUL7BTSMVBpHCMH-N
1 Ženy C 730 Kábrtová Jitka Sokol Studnice 90 130 150 150 150 150
2 Ženy C 670 Krátká Anna Hvězda Pardubice 150 150 130 110 130
3 Ženy C 610 Baškovská Romana Holky z Vršovky 130 110 130 110 130
4 Ženy C 430 Hanzlová Markéta svaz českých bohémů 70 110 90 90 70
4 Ženy C 430 Filipcová Iveta Nové Město nad Metují 30 70 80 110 70 90 80
6 Ženy C 360 Divíšková Pavlina SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 60 90 30 80 60 70 50
7 Ženy C 330 Marethová Alena Česká Skalice 50 60 50 80 80 60
8 Ženy C 110 Dostálová Hana Černožice 40 10 60
9 Ženy C 2 Flašarová Lenka SVAZ ČESKÝCH BOHÉMŮ 130 90
9 Ženy C 2 Horkelová Hana Ženy sobě 20 30
9 Ženy C 2 Schubertová Monika LÉKÁRNA U ŘEKY 10 50
9 Ženy C 2 Goderová Radka TJ Maratonstav Úpice 80 80
13 Ženy C 1 Beránková Eva Hradec Králové 20
13 Ženy C 1 Ernestová Zuzana SK Dolar Hajnice 110
13 Ženy C 1 Kvízová Zdena Nové Město nad Metuji 40
13 Ženy C 1 Metelková Táňa TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 150
13 Ženy C 1 Sádlová Radana Skialp klub Krákorka 110
13 Ženy C 1 Čmelíková Jitka Rádlo 10
13 Ženy C 1 Rudolfová Jana Draci Trutnov 40
13 Ženy C 1 Mosiurczáková Jana ELEVEN RUN TEAM 30
13 Ženy C 1 Brabencová Irena Mttoni Freerun Liberec 20
13 Ženy C 1 Myslivcova Lenka OK Slavia Hradec Králové 40
13 Ženy C 1 Zámečníková Irena Svoboda nad Úpou 20
13 Ženy C 1 Machová Eva Jizerská lékárna 10
13 Ženy C 1 Krčová Martina Horal Šumperk 60
13 Ženy C 1 Chomiak Katarzyna Jedlina-Zdrój 70
13 Ženy C 1 Gothardová Petra Plachtani 40
13 Ženy C 1 Poklopová Martina Žacléř 50
13 Ženy C 1 Gloserová Alena Police nad Metují DD 20
13 Ženy C 1 Němečková ivona Červený Kostelec KUKO s.r.o. 30
13 Ženy C 1 Svozilova Lenka Relaxační a pohybové centrun EDEN 90

Ženy D

rank rank/cat. body name team BBUL7BTSMVBpHCMH-N
1 Ženy D 730 Suchánková Zdeňka Česká Skalice 150 150 130 130 150 150
2 Ženy D 670 Jonášová Zdeňka Hradecký Spinning Klub 130 130 110 150 130 130
3 Ženy D 590 Šefcová Eva SKI Police nad Metují 110 110 150 110 110 110
4 Ženy D 460 Hellerová Hana Hradec Králové 90 90 130 90 60
5 Ženy D 390 Vacková Hana TJ Sokol Starkoč 80 110 90 70 40
6 Ženy D 270 Friebelová Eva TJ Maratonstav Úpice 50 60 70 60 30
7 Ženy D 200 Čílová Veronika Jizerská lékárna 70 80 50
8 Ženy D 150 Burdychová Naďa Sokol Burdych 70 60 20
9 Ženy D 2 Říhová Zdeňka Náchod 90 90
9 Ženy D 2 Šternerová Hana Hradec Králové 80 50
11 Ženy D 1 Čílová Veronika Jizerská lékárna 60
11 Ženy D 1 Krempová Anna AC Gomango Högner 50
11 Ženy D 1 Horáková Zdena Hradec Králové 40
11 Ženy D 1 Vymlátilová Marie Nová Ves 80
11 Ženy D 1 Vlachová Hana BÉDA team 70
11 Ženy D 1 Černá Jitka Nové Město nad Metují 80
11 Ženy D 1 Kosková Eliška Koska Family Team 10
11 Ženy D 1 Chrdleová Alexandra Parha 5 40
11 Ženy D 1 Paulů Blanka Maratonstav Úpice 150
11 Ženy D 1 Trnovská Jarmila Police nad Metují 80
11 Ženy D 1 Pernatová Jitka Run for life 70