ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton
2018-06-09 Trutnov
1/2 Maraton | celkem: 60 , men : 51, women: 9, M1: 18, M2: 23, M3: 10, Z1: 6, Z2: 3, Z3: 0, ABB: 12 | [html] | [pdf] | [xls] |
soubor | typ souboru | velikost | poslední změna |
---|---|---|---|
A B B Trutnovský půlmaraton | N/A | 2018-06-09 14:45:46 | |
A B B Trutnovský půlmaraton po kategoriích | N/A | 2018-06-09 14:45:46 |
výsledková listina 1/2 Maraton
start ~ 12:00:00
poř. | poř./kat. | # | jméno | ročník | stát | tým/klub/obec | cíl | odstup | 10km | 10km | okruh#3 | okruh#4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 / M2ABB | [ 1 ] | Pavel Brýdl | 1980 | CZE | OlfinCar/Mizuno | 01:18:18.5 | 19:12.0 (1) | 38:44.6 (1) | 58:32.9 (1) | splits | ||
2 | 2 / M2 | [ 26 ] | Jiří Ročárek | 1983 | CZE | Vltava Fund Team | 01:27:24.0 | 09:05.5 | 20:00.0 (2) | 42:41.8 (2) | 01:04:56.3 (2) | splits | |
3 | 3 / M2ABB | [ 34 ] | Marek Švec | 1981 | CZE | Syrovínský běh | 01:28:49.7 | 10:31.2 | 21:03.8 (4) | 43:05.7 (3) | 01:05:39.9 (3) | splits | |
4 | 4 / M2ABB | [ 22 ] | Tomáš Peška | 1974 | CZE | Kasper - Swix Trutnov | 01:29:19.9 | 11:01.4 | 21:23.1 (5) | 43:41.9 (5) | 01:06:24.2 (5) | splits | |
5 | 5 / M2 | [ 29 ] | David Salaba | 1971 | CZE | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 01:29:42.5 | 11:24.0 | 20:49.0 (3) | 43:15.3 (4) | 01:06:22.6 (4) | splits | |
6 | 1 / M1 | [ 54 ] | Aleš Zlámal | 1987 | CZE | Kasper Swix team | 01:31:47.4 | 13:28.9 | 21:49.0 (7) | 44:27.5 (6) | 01:07:51.3 (6) | splits | |
7 | 6 / M2 | [ 21 ] | Jan Melišík | 1974 | CZE | Redpoint- Eleven team | 01:34:19.9 | 16:01.4 | 21:29.2 (6) | 44:44.1 (7) | 01:09:14.9 (7) | splits | |
8 | 1 / M3 | [ 25 ] | Aleš Prokůpek | 1966 | CZE | ČKS SKI JILEMNICE | 01:35:21.4 | 17:02.9 | 22:13.4 (9) | 45:26.4 (8) | 01:09:40.3 (8) | splits | |
9 | 7 / M2 | [ 45 ] | Luděk Novotný | 1974 | CZE | Carla.kupkolo.cz | 01:36:58.0 | 18:39.5 | 22:23.3 (10) | 46:42.0 (9) | 01:11:13.0 (9) | splits | |
10 | 2 / M1ABB | [ 33 ] | Vojtěch Škrob | 1985 | CZE | Sivice | 01:37:12.3 | 18:53.8 | 23:15.1 (13) | 47:44.8 (13) | 01:12:59.2 (12) | splits | |
11 | 3 / M1 | [ 13 ] | Adam Janáček | 1987 | CZE | Matiti | 01:37:14.3 | 18:55.8 | 22:04.5 (8) | 46:42.5 (10) | 01:11:26.1 (10) | splits | |
12 | 2 / M3 | [ 17 ] | Jiří Nývlt | 1959 | CZE | Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov | 01:37:49.8 | 19:31.3 | 22:35.8 (11) | 46:42.5 (11) | 01:11:39.9 (11) | splits | |
13 | 3 / M3ABB | [ 7 ] | Radek Čipera | 1964 | CZE | Radvanice 158 | 01:38:08.5 | 19:50.0 | 23:34.2 (17) | 48:10.3 (15) | 01:13:17.5 (15) | splits | |
14 | 4 / M3 | [ 32 ] | Petr Svoboda | 1968 | CZE | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 01:39:07.5 | 20:49.0 | 23:47.3 (20) | 48:50.0 (18) | 01:13:15.0 (14) | splits | |
15 | 4 / M1 | [ 41 ] | Milan Makovička | 2001 | CZE | Olfin Car Ski Team | 01:39:12.0 | 20:53.5 | 24:26.3 (26) | 50:41.7 (27) | 01:14:41.2 (20) | splits | |
16 | 1 / Z1 | [ 62 ] | Lucie Luštincová | 1993 | CZE | Adidas Outdoor Team | 01:39:19.0 | 21:00.5 | 23:25.7 (14) | 48:09.3 (14) | 01:13:32.6 (16) | splits | |
17 | 5 / M1 | [ 11 ] | Jan Haas | 1984 | CZE | Kasper Swix team Trutnov | 01:39:32.1 | 21:13.6 | 23:04.2 (12) | 47:41.5 (12) | 01:13:13.5 (13) | splits | |
18 | 5 / M3 | [ 53 ] | Josef Nečas | 1958 | CZE | Maratonstav Úpice | 01:39:43.6 | 21:25.1 | 23:52.2 (21) | 48:54.6 (19) | 01:14:33.0 (19) | splits | |
19 | 8 / M2 | [ 37 ] | Michal Vojtěch | 1977 | CZE | Trutnov | 01:39:57.3 | 21:38.8 | 23:39.6 (19) | 48:46.0 (17) | 01:14:25.3 (18) | splits | |
20 | 1 / Z2 | [ 14 ] | Svatoslava Kacířová | 1981 | CZE | Cobram team | 01:40:09.2 | 21:50.7 | 23:27.7 (15) | 48:12.7 (16) | 01:14:00.8 (17) | splits | |
21 | 6 / M3 | [ 4 ] | Vladimír Bříza | 1951 | CZE | KRB Chrudim | 01:41:48.5 | 23:30.0 | 24:12.3 (24) | 49:42.9 (21) | 01:15:36.5 (21) | splits | |
22 | 6 / M1 | [ 60 ] | Tomáš Labuda | 1996 | CZE | Mladé Buky | 01:42:13.6 | 23:55.1 | 24:12.8 (25) | 49:48.3 (23) | 01:16:00.3 (22) | splits | |
23 | 7 / M1 | [ 40 ] | Ondřej Krákora | 2003 | CZE | Olfin Car Ski Team | 01:43:52.6 | 25:34.1 | 24:27.9 (27) | 50:42.1 (28) | 01:16:24.6 (23) | splits | |
24 | 7 / M3 | [ 49 ] | Petr Zelenka | 1968 | CZE | Roprachtice | 01:44:36.5 | 26:18.0 | 24:57.2 (35) | 51:07.3 (30) | 01:17:58.8 (27) | splits | |
25 | 8 / M1 | [ 56 ] | Jakub Marcinčín | 1986 | CZE | Trail Losers | 01:45:50.2 | 27:31.7 | 24:52.8 (33) | 51:19.7 (32) | 01:18:42.9 (29) | splits | |
26 | 2 / Z1 | [ 52 ] | Markéta Zeisková | 1998 | CZE | Rajbas klub Náchod | 01:46:05.0 | 27:46.5 | 23:33.7 (16) | 49:44.1 (22) | 01:17:30.3 (24) | splits | |
27 | 9 / M2 | [ 43 ] | Roman Vašíček | 1974 | CZE | Radvanice | 01:46:21.8 | 28:03.3 | 24:11.1 (23) | 50:36.8 (25) | 01:18:08.5 (28) | splits | |
28 | 9 / M1 | [ 58 ] | Ondřej Doležal | 1988 | CZE | Trutnov | 01:46:28.8 | 28:10.3 | 25:00.4 (36) | 51:40.4 (35) | 01:19:05.2 (30) | splits | |
29 | 10 / M1 | [ 36 ] | Jan Veselý | 1985 | CZE | Trutnov | 01:47:57.9 | 29:39.4 | 24:45.3 (31) | 51:32.5 (34) | 01:19:33.5 (32) | splits | |
30 | 10 / M2 | [ 42 ] | Karel Šesták | 1971 | CZE | Kasper Swix Team Trutnov | 01:48:21.0 | 30:02.5 | 23:37.4 (18) | 49:10.3 (20) | 01:17:52.7 (26) | splits | |
31 | 11 / M1 | [ 6 ] | Petr Celba | 1986 | CZE | Pells Team Brno | 01:48:27.7 | 30:09.2 | 24:51.0 (32) | 51:22.7 (33) | 01:19:32.9 (31) | splits | |
32 | 11 / M2 | [ 5 ] | Tomáš Buka | 1980 | CZE | Trutnov | 01:48:38.3 | 30:19.8 | 24:43.3 (30) | 50:01.9 (24) | 01:17:31.8 (25) | splits | |
33 | 12 / M2 | [ 35 ] | Martin Vašíček | 1971 | CZE | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 01:49:29.0 | 31:10.5 | 24:40.0 (29) | 50:41.0 (26) | 01:19:39.2 (33) | splits | |
34 | 13 / M2 | [ 48 ] | Martin Ryšavý | 1975 | CZE | Promusic Prolog Bike | 01:50:12.9 | 31:54.4 | 24:52.9 (34) | 53:04.6 (36) | 01:22:03.9 (36) | splits | |
35 | 12 / M1 | [ 57 ] | Tomáš Bouček | 1997 | CZE | Předměřice nad Labem | 01:50:37.4 | 32:18.9 | 24:03.1 (22) | 51:00.7 (29) | 01:19:47.2 (34) | splits | |
36 | 3 / Z1 | [ 31 ] | Jana Solánská | 1985 | CZE | TJ Maratonstav Úpice | 01:50:44.4 | 32:25.9 | 24:33.0 (28) | 51:12.4 (31) | 01:20:07.6 (35) | splits | |
37 | 14 / M2 | [ 44 ] | Pavel Hošek | 1974 | CZE | Trutnov | 01:54:02.3 | 35:43.8 | 25:45.4 (37) | 53:35.8 (37) | 01:23:30.1 (37) | splits | |
38 | 4 / Z1 | [ 51 ] | Michaela Nesvadbová | 1986 | CZE | Mladé Buky | 01:54:34.4 | 36:15.9 | 27:06.4 (47) | 55:32.5 (41) | 01:24:45.8 (38) | splits | |
39 | 15 / M2 | [ 18 ] | Martin Kubín | 1970 | CZE | tRUtNov | 01:54:48.0 | 36:29.5 | 26:54.3 (45) | 55:22.7 (40) | 01:25:00.6 (39) | splits | |
40 | 16 / M2 | [ 9 ] | Milan Frýba | 1975 | CZE | Trutnov | 01:55:38.4 | 37:19.9 | 26:53.7 (44) | 55:43.5 (42) | 01:25:06.2 (40) | splits | |
41 | 13 / M1ABB | [ 15 ] | Milan Kozák | 1991 | CZE | Červený Kostelec | 01:56:38.1 | 38:19.6 | 26:11.5 (38) | 54:59.2 (38) | 01:25:14.4 (41) | splits | |
42 | 14 / M1 | [ 59 ] | Marcel Hoffman | 1996 | CZE | Rodov, Smirice | 01:58:15.1 | 39:56.6 | 26:51.4 (42) | 55:57.5 (44) | 01:27:09.4 (43) | splits | |
43 | 8 / M3 | [ 46 ] | Stanislav Lanta | 1963 | CZE | Vellé Poříčí | 01:58:25.9 | 40:07.4 | 27:02.0 (46) | 55:56.5 (43) | 01:26:01.7 (42) | splits | |
44 | 9 / M3 | [ 61 ] | Michal Šubrt | 1958 | CZE | Trutnov | 01:59:40.7 | 41:22.2 | 26:41.4 (41) | 56:13.5 (45) | 01:27:55.1 (45) | splits | |
45 | 17 / M2 | [ 3 ] | Zdeněk Babka | 1981 | CZE | Trutnov | 02:01:34.1 | 43:15.6 | 26:13.7 (39) | 55:17.2 (39) | 01:27:22.8 (44) | splits | |
46 | 5 / Z1 | [ 19 ] | Tereza Lešková | 1992 | CZE | Trutnov | 02:02:28.4 | 44:09.9 | 28:36.4 (50) | 59:03.3 (49) | 01:30:21.0 (47) | splits | |
47 | 2 / Z2 | [ 50 ] | Pavlína Petrovová | 1983 | CZE | Trutnov | 02:03:09.0 | 44:50.5 | 26:52.8 (43) | 56:31.1 (46) | 01:29:03.7 (46) | splits | |
48 | 15 / M1 | [ 24 ] | Radek Procházka | 1989 | CZE | Trutnov | 02:06:44.6 | 48:26.1 | 28:36.6 (51) | 59:05.3 (50) | 01:30:32.7 (48) | splits | |
49 | 18 / M2 | [ 8 ] | Martin Čížek | 1979 | CZE | Kasperovci | 02:07:13.0 | 48:54.5 | 28:25.1 (48) | 59:58.9 (52) | 01:33:16.3 (50) | splits | |
50 | 16 / M1ABB | [ 38 ] | Vlastimil Vykus | 1984 | CZE | ABB SAS | 02:08:44.8 | 50:26.3 | 28:31.7 (49) | 58:41.8 (47) | 01:31:40.4 (49) | splits | |
51 | 19 / M2ABB | [ 10 ] | Michal Gottwald | 1983 | CZE | Janov nad Nisou | 02:11:29.5 | 53:11.0 | 29:21.3 (56) | 01:02:51.2 (55) | 01:37:29.2 (54) | splits | |
52 | 6 / Z1ABB | [ 55 ] | Jana Ochvatová | 1993 | CZE | Opava | 02:12:49.8 | 54:31.3 | 29:03.7 (54) | 01:02:02.7 (54) | 01:37:13.5 (53) | splits | |
53 | 20 / M2ABB | [ 30 ] | Stepan Sloup | 1976 | CZE | Trutnov | 02:13:31.2 | 55:12.7 | 29:47.5 (58) | 01:01:01.2 (53) | 01:35:27.4 (51) | splits | |
54 | 17 / M1 | [ 20 ] | Martin Marcinčín | 1990 | CZE | Trail Losers | 02:14:44.9 | 56:26.4 | 28:38.2 (53) | 59:11.7 (51) | 01:36:23.3 (52) | splits | |
55 | 3 / Z2 | [ 39 ] | Dita Wańková | 1971 | CZE | TJ Tichá ulička | 02:16:19.4 | 58:00.9 | 29:21.1 (55) | 01:03:42.9 (57) | 01:39:48.2 (55) | splits | |
56 | 21 / M2ABB | [ 28 ] | Aleš Sadílek | 1981 | CZE | Horní Slivno | 02:21:33.5 | 01:03:15.0 | 31:00.5 (59) | 01:05:50.8 (58) | 01:43:35.2 (56) | splits | |
57 | 22 / M2ABB | [ 27 ] | Martin Rozík | 1977 | CZE | Rosice | 02:27:42.6 | 01:09:24.1 | 29:43.4 (57) | 01:06:12.4 (59) | 01:45:18.3 (57) | splits | |
58 | 10 / M3 | [ 16 ] | Josef Krátký | 1965 | CZE | Hvězda Pardubice z.s. | 02:40:11.0 | 01:21:52.5 | 36:32.4 (60) | 01:16:29.4 (60) | 01:57:50.1 (59) | splits | |
DNF | / M1 | [ 12 ] | Jakub Hudec | 1997 | CZE | Kasperovci | 28:37.5 (52) | 01:03:27.7 (56) | 01:46:54.5 (58) | ||||
DNF | / M2 | [ 47 ] | Karel Kostka | 1973 | CZE | Trutnov | 26:21.8 (40) | 58:56.4 (48) |