ABB Trutnovský půlmaraton
2019-06-08 Trutnov
10km | celkem: 61 , men : 43, women: 18, Muži: 43, Ženy: 18, ABB: 10 | [html] | [pdf] | [xls] |
soubor | typ souboru | velikost | poslední změna |
---|---|---|---|
A B B Trutnovský půlmaraton | N/A | 2019-06-08 14:38:09 | |
A B B Trutnovský půlmaraton po kategoriích | N/A | 2019-06-08 14:38:09 |
výsledková listina 10km
start ~ 12:05:00
poř. | poř./kat. | # | jméno | ročník | stát | tým/klub/obec | cíl | odstup | 10km | 10km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 / Muži | [ 161 ] | Robert Hurdálek | 1978 | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 39:15.0 | 19:28.3 (2) | splits | ||
2 | 2 / MužiABB | [ 149 ] | Oldřích Schejbal | 1991 | CZE | Rafans Team | 39:48.7 | 00:33.7 | 19:26.9 (1) | splits | |
3 | 3 / Muži | [ 127 ] | David Ryzák | 1999 | CZE | Trutnov | 41:23.1 | 02:08.1 | 20:28.5 (3) | splits | |
4 | 4 / Muži | [ 160 ] | Jiří Nývlt | 1959 | CZE | Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov | 44:46.5 | 05:31.5 | 21:45.2 (5) | splits | |
5 | 5 / Muži | [ 133 ] | Aleš Váňa | 1979 | CZE | Rudná | 45:21.2 | 06:06.2 | 22:14.3 (8) | splits | |
6 | 6 / Muži | [ 145 ] | Luboš Kosek | 1979 | CZE | Hostinné | 45:37.6 | 06:22.6 | 22:11.3 (6) | splits | |
7 | 7 / Muži | [ 120 ] | Martin Laštůvka | 1980 | CZE | Cyklo Tony | 45:57.2 | 06:42.2 | 22:13.9 (7) | splits | |
8 | 8 / Muži | [ 163 ] | Radek Maršín | 1991 | CZE | 45:58.5 | 06:43.5 | 22:19.3 (9) | splits | ||
9 | 9 / Muži | [ 128 ] | Josef Schmidt | 1986 | CZE | Trutnov | 46:19.2 | 07:04.2 | 23:04.8 (12) | splits | |
10 | 1 / Ženy | [ 159 ] | lenka Ungerova | 1989 | CZE | ELEVEN RUN TEAM | 46:58.1 | 07:43.1 | 22:50.0 (11) | splits | |
11 | 10 / Muži | [ 153 ] | Jan Štěpánský | 1994 | CZE | TJ Loko Trutnov Triatlon | 47:22.5 | 08:07.5 | 21:39.2 (4) | splits | |
12 | 11 / Muži | [ 104 ] | Michal Brož | 1980 | CZE | Mladé Buky | 47:30.6 | 08:15.6 | 23:31.3 (16) | splits | |
13 | 12 / Muži | [ 147 ] | Adam Stempel | 1992 | CZE | SMT | 47:37.2 | 08:22.2 | 23:12.0 (13) | splits | |
14 | 13 / Muži | [ 148 ] | Josef Šabata | 1993 | CZE | 47:55.6 | 08:40.6 | 23:23.7 (15) | splits | ||
15 | 14 / Muži | [ 156 ] | Petr Nesládek | 2005 | CZE | Olfin car ski team | 49:18.5 | 10:03.5 | 22:42.8 (10) | splits | |
15 | 14 / Muži | [ 146 ] | tomáš Nesládek | 2007 | CZE | Olfin car Ski Team | 49:18.5 | 10:03.5 | 23:16.2 (14) | splits | |
17 | 16 / Muži | [ 165 ] | Michal Karlík | 1964 | CZE | Loko Trutnov | 49:41.1 | 10:26.1 | 24:38.7 (20) | splits | |
18 | 17 / Muži | [ 162 ] | Petr Krákora | 1970 | CZE | Kasper Swix Team | 49:49.3 | 10:34.3 | 24:00.1 (18) | splits | |
19 | 18 / Muži | [ 164 ] | Radek Wiesner | 1980 | CZE | Baduna team | 49:58.5 | 10:43.5 | 23:44.0 (17) | splits | |
20 | 19 / MužiABB | [ 121 ] | Oleksii Matsko | 1977 | CZE | ABB | 50:39.4 | 11:24.4 | 24:09.0 (19) | splits | |
21 | 20 / Muži | [ 143 ] | Pavel Hošek | 1974 | CZE | Trutnov | 50:46.9 | 11:31.9 | 24:41.0 (21) | splits | |
22 | 2 / Ženy | [ 132 ] | Tereza Tyrychtrová | 1981 | CZE | Batňovice | 51:19.4 | 12:04.4 | 24:43.2 (23) | splits | |
23 | 21 / Muži | [ 126 ] | Tomáš Polický | 1984 | CZE | Velké Pořičí | 51:51.8 | 12:36.8 | 25:01.0 (26) | splits | |
24 | 3 / Ženy | [ 150 ] | Klára Retková | 2006 | CZE | Trutnov | 52:13.0 | 12:58.0 | 24:43.7 (24) | splits | |
25 | 22 / Muži | [ 141 ] | Štěpán Kudlej | 2007 | CZE | OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov | 52:14.5 | 12:59.5 | 24:43.7 (25) | splits | |
26 | 23 / MužiABB | [ 122 ] | Maroš Miháč | 1988 | CZE | ABB PGHV Brno Slatina | 52:17.6 | 13:02.6 | 25:11.4 (27) | splits | |
27 | 24 / Muži | [ 115 ] | Lubomír Hůlek | 1987 | CZE | Džusy a šťávy | 52:27.0 | 13:12.0 | 24:41.4 (22) | splits | |
27 | 24 / Muži | [ 123 ] | Marek Morávek | 1981 | CZE | Trutnov | 52:27.0 | 13:12.0 | 25:20.7 (28) | splits | |
29 | 4 / ŽenyABB | [ 154 ] | Marketa Pechova | 1976 | CZE | Trutnov | 52:44.2 | 13:29.2 | 25:57.6 (32) | splits | |
30 | 26 / Muži | [ 136 ] | Jan Vomocil | 1986 | CZE | Trutnov | 52:48.3 | 13:33.3 | 25:30.2 (29) | splits | |
31 | 27 / Muži | [ 139 ] | Pavel Šedivý | 1973 | CZE | SK Jánské Lázně | 52:52.5 | 13:37.5 | 25:45.9 (31) | splits | |
32 | 28 / Muži | [ 138 ] | Simon Fiebinger | 2003 | CZE | Trutnov | 53:22.9 | 14:07.9 | 26:42.0 (39) | splits | |
33 | 29 / Muži | [ 105 ] | Jan Brož | 1980 | CZE | Trutnov | 53:45.6 | 14:30.6 | 26:11.5 (33) | splits | |
34 | 30 / Muži | [ 151 ] | Lukáš Vácha | 1994 | CZE | HC Trutnov | 53:51.4 | 14:36.4 | 25:33.0 (30) | splits | |
35 | 5 / Ženy | [ 158 ] | Hana Moulisova | 1989 | CZE | 54:07.2 | 14:52.2 | 26:24.3 (35) | splits | ||
36 | 6 / Ženy | [ 113 ] | Eliška Hnízdilová | 1977 | CZE | AC Tomisovi | 54:10.9 | 14:55.9 | 26:27.2 (36) | splits | |
37 | 31 / Muži | [ 134 ] | Josef Vaněk | 1965 | CZE | TJ Sokol Karate Náchod | 54:23.4 | 15:08.4 | 26:14.7 (34) | splits | |
38 | 32 / Muži | [ 106 ] | Jindřich Bureš | 1953 | CZE | Maratonstav Úpice | 54:55.2 | 15:40.2 | 26:38.5 (37) | splits | |
38 | 7 / Ženy | [ 112 ] | Radka Goderová | 1974 | CZE | Maratonstav Úpice | 54:55.2 | 15:40.2 | 26:41.6 (38) | splits | |
40 | 8 / ŽenyABB | [ 140 ] | Lucie Fajfrová | 1998 | CZE | Vrchlabí | 55:46.6 | 16:31.6 | 27:06.4 (42) | splits | |
41 | 33 / MužiABB | [ 130 ] | Petr Šmejkal | 1989 | CZE | ABB PGHV Brno Slatina | 55:47.8 | 16:32.8 | 26:56.3 (40) | splits | |
42 | 34 / MužiABB | [ 137 ] | Vlastimil Vykus | 1984 | CZE | Trutnov | 56:17.9 | 17:02.9 | 27:26.6 (44) | splits | |
43 | 35 / Muži | [ 142 ] | Josef Dvořák | 1970 | CZE | Trutnov | 56:24.5 | 17:09.5 | 27:33.2 (46) | splits | |
44 | 36 / Muži | [ 117 ] | Jiří Kolovrátník | 1977 | CZE | JIROUS | 56:26.4 | 17:11.4 | 27:05.4 (41) | splits | |
45 | 37 / Muži | [ 103 ] | Martin Blažek | 1971 | CZE | ACS Rýchory | 56:52.4 | 17:37.4 | 27:53.0 (47) | splits | |
46 | 9 / Ženy | [ 114 ] | Kateřina Holubová | 1998 | CZE | Libotov | 56:56.4 | 17:41.4 | 28:06.3 (51) | splits | |
47 | 38 / Muži | [ 119 ] | Tomáš Kudrna | 1997 | CZE | Trutnov | 56:56.8 | 17:41.8 | 28:06.1 (50) | splits | |
48 | 10 / Ženy | [ 155 ] | Nikola Metelková | 1980 | CZE | 57:17.5 | 18:02.5 | 27:30.6 (45) | splits | ||
49 | 39 / MužiABB | [ 135 ] | Miroslav Vanoušek | 1975 | CZE | Květnice | 57:36.9 | 18:21.9 | 27:15.8 (43) | splits | |
50 | 40 / Muži | [ 118 ] | Vojta Kotyk | 2005 | CZE | HC Trutnov | 57:43.9 | 18:28.9 | 27:58.6 (48) | splits | |
51 | 41 / Muži | [ 109 ] | Marián Fabricius | 1984 | SVK | Praha | 57:49.6 | 18:34.6 | 28:05.2 (49) | splits | |
52 | 11 / ŽenyABB | [ 124 ] | Ingrid Oravcova | 1975 | CZE | Český Brod | 59:42.3 | 20:27.3 | 28:46.0 (52) | splits | |
53 | 12 / Ženy | [ 152 ] | Michaela Sadílková | 1976 | CZE | Sáďovci | 01:00:20.5 | 21:05.5 | 30:20.1 (55) | splits | |
54 | 42 / MužiABB | [ 129 ] | Stepan Sloup | 1976 | CZE | ABB Trutnov | 01:01:24.8 | 22:09.8 | 29:43.9 (54) | splits | |
55 | 43 / Muži | [ 144 ] | Jaroslav Poklop | 1966 | CZE | Žacléř | 01:02:00.4 | 22:45.4 | 29:32.1 (53) | splits | |
56 | 13 / Ženy | [ 111 ] | Dita Gnolová | 1979 | CZE | Trutnov | 01:02:17.4 | 23:02.4 | 30:30.1 (56) | splits | |
56 | 13 / Ženy | [ 131 ] | Helena Štěpánská | 1975 | CZE | VOCODE | 01:02:17.4 | 23:02.4 | 30:35.6 (58) | splits | |
58 | 15 / Ženy | [ 125 ] | Petra Paděrová | 1977 | CZE | Vrchlabí | 01:02:28.3 | 23:13.3 | 30:41.3 (59) | splits | |
59 | 16 / Ženy | [ 107 ] | Lucie Celbová | 1992 | CZE | Pell´s Team Brno | 01:03:17.1 | 24:02.1 | 30:32.3 (57) | splits | |
60 | 17 / Ženy | [ 157 ] | Ivana Holá | 0000 | CZE | Trutnov | 01:04:00.6 | 24:45.6 | 31:11.8 (60) | splits | |
61 | 18 / Ženy | [ 116 ] | Petra Judová | 1975 | CZE | běhna z Trauče | 01:08:16.2 | 29:01.2 | 33:01.8 (61) | splits |