Rampušák 2014 - Vládce Orlických hor

2014-06-21 Štíty [CZE] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Silnice 180 total: 327, men : 310, women: 17, M: 152, V40: 87, V50: 69, Ž: 17, N: 2 [html] [pdf]
Silnice 130 total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, M: 0, V40: 0, V50: 0, Ž: 0 [html] [pdf]
MTB 60 total: 85, men : 81, women: 4, M: 40, V40: 23, V50: 18, Ž: 4 [html] [pdf]
MTB 30 total: 99, men : 90, women: 9, Muži: 79, Ženy: 7, Junioři: 11, Juniorky: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list MTB 60

start ~ 09:15:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay 30km
1 1 / M [570] Pavel Žák 1987 CZE Bike Triatlon Morkovice 02:26:10.0 01:18:37.8 (1)
2 2 / M [554] Martin Piruch 1994 CZE CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 02:27:21.2 01:11.2 01:18:40.6 (2)
3 3 / M [552] Tomáš Petříček 1990 CZE BIKE TRIATLON MORKOVICE 02:31:38.7 05:28.7 01:20:23.9 (3)
4 4 / M [577] Jakub Fabián 1991 CZE CZKLOTEAM KOLÁRNA 02:40:18.4 14:08.4 01:23:37.3 (4)
5 5 / M [501] Radim Barták 1980 CZE Bike Triatlon Morkovice 02:42:27.0 16:17.0 01:25:23.5 (5)
6 1 / V40 [532] Daniel Kouřil 1971 CZE SK Masná hora 02:43:30.4 17:20.4 01:26:29.1 (6)
7 6 / M [565] Martin Unzeitig 1981 CZE Cykloklub Morava 02:47:08.7 20:58.7 01:29:33.0 (11)
8 7 / M [563] Tomáš Tichý 1984 CZE I-TRENINK 02:47:55.3 21:45.3 01:29:33.1 (12)
9 8 / M [516] David Hladiš 1995 CZE TNF bike team 02:50:41.3 24:31.3 01:29:31.5 (10)
10 2 / V40 [555] Sándor Pocsai 1970 CZE 02:51:02.1 24:52.1 01:29:37.3 (14)
11 9 / M [591] Tomáš vychodil 1976 CZE Bike Team Zlaté Hory 02:51:44.6 25:34.6 01:30:22.1 (15)
12 1 / V50 [586] Josef Doležal 1963 CZE CK Slovan Mor. Třebová 02:52:07.6 25:57.6 01:30:49.4 (17)
13 10 / M [593] Jan Chudý 1991 CZE Sk Tessuti Žamberk 02:52:19.0 26:09.0 01:29:31.4 (9)
14 11 / M [581] Vladimír Vaněk 1983 CZE Vanekdesign.com 02:52:22.5 26:12.5 01:29:33.8 (13)
15 12 / M [596] Marek Krejčíř 1985 CZE Bike Triatlon Morkovice 02:52:32.0 26:22.0 01:31:22.4 (19)
16 3 / V40 [518] Lubomír Horký 1968 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn Šumperk 02:52:42.1 26:32.1 01:29:30.9 (8)
17 13 / M [531] Jiří Konig 1978 CZE Šneci 02:59:35.4 33:25.4 01:33:57.0 (26)
18 4 / V40 [515] Ctibor Hejtmánek 1968 CZE 02:59:52.4 33:42.4 01:33:55.9 (25)
19 14 / M [523] Miloslav Kadrman 1981 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 03:00:03.7 33:53.7 01:27:22.4 (7)
20 15 / M [578] Radek Koeniq 1976 CZE CK MORAVA 03:00:05.3 33:55.3 01:31:18.2 (18)
21 5 / V40 [540] Vladislav Kulík 1973 CZE Cyklomorava 03:00:41.8 34:31.8 01:33:21.3 (20)
22 16 / M [502] Petr Bílík 1978 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 03:00:47.9 34:37.9 01:33:40.0 (21)
23 17 / M [561] Pavel Slaný 1988 CZE 03:05:07.0 38:57.0 01:33:55.8 (24)
24 2 / V50 [520] Jaroslav Chutný 1961 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 03:05:07.3 38:57.3 01:33:53.5 (22)
25 18 / M [517] Radek Hlásný 1985 CZE 03:06:09.5 39:59.5 01:37:16.9 (32)
26 3 / V50 [580] Jiří Slabý 1956 CZE Redpoint Team 03:06:13.1 40:03.1 01:39:15.5 (36)
27 6 / V40 [507] Martin Doleček 1973 CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 03:08:10.7 42:00.7 01:36:04.7 (31)
28 4 / V50 [546] Jaroslav Moravec 1958 CZE 03:09:39.5 43:29.5 01:38:53.4 (34)
29 7 / V40 [544] Tomáš Malý 1974 CZE Atletika Zábřeh 03:09:56.4 43:46.4 01:38:53.5 (35)
30 5 / V50 [595] Jiří Holubář 1963 CZE 03:10:08.9 43:58.9 01:38:27.6 (33)
31 8 / V40 [535] Jiří Kristek 1967 CZE RETIA Pardubice 03:10:19.5 44:09.5 01:40:25.0 (39)
32 19 / M [519] David Horký 1990 CZE 03:12:02.5 45:52.5 01:35:10.6 (30)
33 6 / V50 [549] Zdeněk Nádvorník 1962 CZE KOLARNA TEAM 03:12:53.9 46:43.9 01:34:29.6 (28)
34 20 / M [553] Radek Pilnáček 1977 CZE HSK - cycling team 03:15:16.5 49:06.5 01:40:29.4 (40)
35 21 / M [526] Kamil Klemsa 1981 CZE 03:18:54.3 52:44.3 01:39:39.0 (38)
36 22 / M [579] Zdenek Ryšavý 1987 CZE 03:19:53.9 53:43.9 01:39:19.0 (37)
37 23 / M [551] Jaroslav Peškar 1980 CZE Střelci Postřelmov 03:22:37.0 56:27.0 01:43:01.0 (42)
38 24 / M [514] Josef Hamal 1983 CZE Střelci Postřelmov 03:22:37.1 56:27.1 01:43:03.1 (43)
39 25 / M [566] Miroslav Urbánek 1987 CZE Cykloop 03:22:39.0 56:29.0 01:30:22.9 (16)
40 9 / V40 [543] Jaroslav Maixner 1966 CZE 03:25:05.1 58:55.1 01:46:30.8 (47)
41 10 / V40 [524] Antonín Kavan 1973 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 03:27:01.1 01:00:51.1 01:54:17.7 (61)
42 11 / V40 [583] Václav Picek 1972 CZE 03:28:30.2 01:02:20.2 01:49:15.1 (52)
43 7 / V50 [529] Miroslav Kolomazník 1963 CZE OD MORAVA 03:29:27.8 01:03:17.8 01:49:27.1 (54)
44 12 / V40 [510] Petr Dušek 1972 CZE 03:29:32.0 01:03:22.0 01:50:35.7 (57)
45 26 / M [505] Michal Cimburek 1994 CZE Nutrend HSK-cycling tean 03:30:16.7 01:04:06.7 01:34:55.6 (29)
46 8 / V50 [585] Vladimír Marek 1957 CZE LKT 80 Šumperk 03:30:35.3 01:04:25.3 01:43:54.6 (45)
47 13 / V40 [508] petr dosoudil 1967 CZE 03:30:47.0 01:04:37.0 01:45:28.1 (46)
48 27 / M [521] Michael Janeček 1996 CZE 03:31:12.0 01:05:02.0 01:47:33.0 (49)
49 28 / M [506] Aleš Čech 1975 CZE Model Bike Team 03:31:24.5 01:05:14.5 01:43:14.4 (44)
50 29 / M [572] Martin Kudláček 1991 CZE CykloTeam Kudláček 03:31:55.1 01:05:45.1 01:40:30.5 (41)
51 9 / V50 [538] Oldřich Kuběnka 1956 CZE 03:31:59.2 01:05:49.2 01:47:01.1 (48)
52 1 / Ž [562] Štěpánka Staňková 1989 CZE TNF bike team 03:32:08.1 01:05:58.1 01:50:24.0 (56)
53 10 / V50 [569] Jaroslav Zeman 1958 CZE CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ 03:32:31.5 01:06:21.5 01:48:21.4 (51)
54 11 / V50 [587] Bronislav MALČÍK 1956 CZE VIVA LANŠKROUN 03:32:58.4 01:06:48.4 01:48:05.3 (50)
55 14 / V40 [537] Miloš Křeček 1970 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 03:33:50.0 01:07:40.0 01:50:38.9 (58)
56 15 / V40 [584] Stanislav Střílka 1966 CZE Cykloteam Lipník 03:42:53.9 01:16:43.9 01:54:33.9 (63)
57 30 / M [575] Jan Kropáč 1985 CZE 03:43:48.1 01:17:38.1 01:50:52.7 (59)
58 16 / V40 [539] Petr Kučera 1965 CZE 03:44:34.8 01:18:24.8 01:54:35.7 (64)
59 17 / V40 [564] Miloslav Ulrich 1970 CZE 03:44:40.3 01:18:30.3 01:49:22.7 (53)
60 2 / Ž [530] Eva Komárková 1958 CZE Cyklo Polách a syn 03:46:12.8 01:20:02.8 01:56:13.6 (69)
61 18 / V40 [511] Martin Formánek 1968 CZE 03:47:16.0 01:21:06.0 01:57:57.1 (71)
62 31 / M [574] Tomáš Tempír 1977 CZE 03:50:26.6 01:24:16.6 01:51:49.2 (60)
63 32 / M [576] Pavel Miller 1981 CZE 03:52:36.1 01:26:26.1 01:55:45.3 (68)
64 12 / V50 [525] Antonín Klein 1960 CZE 03:54:36.0 01:28:26.0 01:57:43.8 (70)
65 33 / M [542] Zdeněk Macháček 1990 CZE 03:54:58.5 01:28:48.5 01:55:11.8 (66)
66 13 / V50 [534] Petr Krejčí 1954 CZE 03:55:32.1 01:29:22.1 02:03:17.0 (75)
67 19 / V40 [528] Michal Knápek 1974 CZE XCT Horní Heřmanice 03:55:51.1 01:29:41.1 01:54:32.5 (62)
68 20 / V40 [522] Petr Janeček 1967 CZE 03:59:31.9 01:33:21.9 01:55:43.7 (67)
69 14 / V50 [560] Martin Schejbal 1964 CZE 04:10:09.1 01:43:59.1 02:05:14.0 (76)
70 34 / M [547] Jaroslav Motl 1976 CZE 04:10:33.5 01:44:23.5 01:49:50.0 (55)
71 3 / Ž [512] Helena Francová 1963 CZE OD MORAVA 04:10:53.9 01:44:43.9 02:09:08.0 (79)
72 15 / V50 [550] Libor Palát 1963 CZE Ezopovy bajky 04:13:01.8 01:46:51.8 02:07:38.5 (77)
73 35 / M [545] Petr Minář 1984 CZE 04:13:27.4 01:47:17.4 02:02:10.7 (73)
73 21 / V40 [536] Pavel Krňávek 1974 CZE - 04:13:27.4 01:47:17.4 02:02:11.5 (74)
75 16 / V50 [582] Miroslav Zelenka 1950 CZE CK Terezín 04:16:54.7 01:50:44.7 02:08:45.0 (78)
76 17 / V50 [509] Miroslav Drobný 1963 CZE Continental Adršpach 04:19:30.1 01:53:20.1 01:59:15.9 (72)
77 22 / V40 [568] Petr Zapletal 1967 CZE OD MORAVA 04:22:15.2 01:56:05.2 02:13:53.9 (84)
78 36 / M [527] Miroslav Kliment 1990 CZE 04:30:58.0 02:04:48.0 02:10:32.8 (80)
79 23 / V40 [558] Jaroslav Říčka 1968 CZE 04:31:15.2 02:05:05.2 02:13:03.2 (81)
80 37 / M [573] Ivo Rejzek 1978 CZE 04:38:34.0 02:12:24.0 02:13:16.3 (82)
81 38 / M [557] Luboš Rambousek 1978 CZE 04:38:35.5 02:12:25.5 02:13:32.6 (83)
82 4 / Ž [567] Zuzana Wawrzyczkova 1974 CZE 04:52:28.1 02:26:18.1 02:14:16.9 (85)
DNF / M [592] David Křivohlávek 1989 CZE 01:34:03.7 (27)
DNF / V50 [513] Tomáš Frýda 1963 CZE 01:33:54.9 (23)
DNF / M [559] Michal Sadil 1975 CZE Parapety RS 01:54:55.8 (65)