Ratibořický MTB maratón 2015

2015-04-26 Havlovice - Úpice [CZ] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

48 km jednotlivci total: 505, men : 472, women: 33, M18: 20, M20: 85, M30: 166, M40: 126, M50: 55, M60: 20, Z18: 4, Z: 20, Z40: 9 [html] [pdf]
48 km tandemy total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, T: 0 [html] [pdf]
12km (žáci, kadeti) total: 37, men : 28, women: 9, Žáci 1: 16, Žáci 2: 8, Kadeti: 4, Žákyně 1: 3, Žákyně 2: 4, Kadetky: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list 48 km jednotlivci

start ~ 12:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M20 [2] Michal Kaněra 1986 CZE GHOST MITAS racing team 01:33:54.0
2 2 / M20 [444] Jakub Šilar 1989 CZE Bikeclinic Cannondale 01:33:54.5 00:00,5.0
3 3 / M20 [1] Martin Splítek 1988 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 01:34:31.0 00:37.0
4 1 / M30 [403] Dariusz Poroś 1979 POL ROMET Racing Team 01:35:28.3 01:34,3.0
5 2 / M30 [5] Petr Pospíšil 1979 CZE GHOST MITAS racing team 01:35:30.9 01:36,9.0
6 4 / M20 [21] Lukáš Drejsl 1986 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:35:33.3 01:39,3.0
7 5 / M20 [415] Michal Novák 1991 CZE Velocentrum Specialized 01:35:43.9 01:49,9.0
8 1 / M40 [10] Petr Sulzbacher 1975 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:35:55.0 02:01.0
9 6 / M20 [7] Michal Vlášek 1989 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 01:35:56.6 02:02,6.0
10 3 / M30 [452] Lukáš Jánský 1979 CZE Adr Team 01:36:00.3 02:06,3.0
11 4 / M30 [4] Lukáš Čáp 1984 CZE HSK - cycling team 01:36:02.7 02:08,7.0
12 7 / M20 [598] Tomáš Sládek 1988 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:37:05.9 03:11,9.0
13 5 / M30 [6] Petr Pilnáček 1982 CZE HSK - cycling team 01:37:15.6 03:21,6.0
14 6 / M30 [9] Marek Müller 1976 CZE KAH sport Vrchlabí 01:37:15.8 03:21,8.0
15 8 / M20 [18] Petr Adámek 1993 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:37:16.1 03:22,1.0
16 7 / M30 [11] Jaromír Lecnar 1983 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:37:17.1 03:23,1.0
17 8 / M30 [8] Roman Šťastný 1979 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 01:37:18.4 03:24,4.0
18 9 / M20 [395] Petr Hruška 1986 CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 01:37:19.3 03:25,3.0
19 10 / M20 [32] Martin Klapal 1987 CZE Stalak DeVOSS Rychnov nad Kněžnou 01:37:22.4 03:28,4.0
20 9 / M30 [612] František Žilák 1981 CZE KONA - CYCLINGPOINT 01:38:07.7 04:13,7.0
21 10 / M30 [12] Martin Kohl 1979 CZE BEMANIAX 01:38:41.5 04:47,5.0
22 11 / M30 [22] Petr Javůrek 1977 CZE Apache LOKO Trutnov 01:38:41.8 04:47,8.0
23 12 / M30 [188] Lukáš Kopecký 1978 CZE HartmanCZ 01:38:42.0 04:48.0
24 11 / M20 [162] Pavel Janeček 1990 CZE MITAS rookie 01:38:43.2 04:49,2.0
25 13 / M30 [16] Daniel Polman 1979 CZE lidé&HORY Duratec 01:39:08.2 05:14,2.0
26 12 / M20 [431] Pavel Jirásek 1992 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:39:08.7 05:14,7.0
27 13 / M20 [74] Tomáš Brebera 1986 CZE TJ SPARTAK Vrchlabí 01:39:09.3 05:15,3.0
28 2 / M40 [23] Karel Bernard 1967 CZE INS-Náchod 01:39:11.8 05:17,8.0
29 14 / M30 [34] Vojtěch Vaníček 1985 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:39:12.6 05:18,6.0
30 1 / M18 [26] Tomáš Ševců 1997 CZE HSK - cycling team 01:39:13.4 05:19,4.0
31 15 / M30 [27] Lukáš Tříska 1977 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:39:15.8 05:21,8.0
32 16 / M30 [370] Michal Vrbský 1978 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 01:39:18.1 05:24,1.0
33 1 / M50 [15] Tomas Čada 1964 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 01:40:34.2 06:40,2.0
34 2 / M18 [50] Ondřej Hátle 1999 CZE REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 01:40:35.1 06:41,1.0
35 14 / M20 [416] Jakub Kosina 1996 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:40:36.1 06:42,1.0
36 17 / M30 [20] Aleš Balcar 1977 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 01:40:36.4 06:42,4.0
37 15 / M20 [355] Michal Vejda 1994 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 01:40:37.1 06:43,1.0
38 18 / M30 [28] Miloslav Kadrman 1981 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 01:40:37.7 06:43,7.0
39 16 / M20 [451] TOMASZ MACH 1989 POL KKW Superior Wałbrzych 01:40:40.2 06:46,2.0
40 19 / M30 [605] Jan Truhlář 1977 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:40:42.9 06:48,9.0
41 17 / M20 [38] Zdeněk Černý 1990 CZE SERVIS ČERNÝ, s.r.o. 01:40:54.7 07:00,7.0
42 20 / M30 [39] Ondřej Penc 1977 CZE Cyklo Tony 01:40:56.3 07:02,3.0
43 3 / M18 [339] Štěpán Štolfa 1998 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:40:57.1 07:03,1.0
44 18 / M20 [597] Pavel Sedláček 1987 CZE 01:40:57.7 07:03,7.0
45 3 / M40 [19] Luboš Toman 1969 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:40:58.9 07:04,9.0
46 19 / M20 [45] David Plný 1993 CZE Superior MTB Team 01:40:59.4 07:05,4.0
47 21 / M30 [46] Tomáš Pozler 1976 CZE OMT Pardubice 01:40:59.6 07:05,6.0
48 20 / M20 [377] David Zeman 1992 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM LIBEREC 01:41:02.9 07:08,9.0
49 22 / M30 [203] Jiri Kubec 1977 CZE Cyklo Tony 01:42:14.3 08:20,3.0
50 23 / M30 [31] Pavel Valtera 1976 CZE Doldy 01:42:34.3 08:40,3.0
51 4 / M18 [148] Martin Šubr 1997 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:42:41.6 08:47,6.0
52 24 / M30 [3] Vena Hornych 1978 CZE MTB Trilogy 01:42:42.6 08:48,6.0
53 25 / M30 [336] Marek Šroll 1978 CZE VELOCENTRUM SPECIALIZED 01:43:22.5 09:28,5.0
54 4 / M40 [30] tomáš strnad 1972 CZE INS-Náchod 01:43:23.3 09:29,3.0
55 5 / M18 [448] Jakub Schierl 2000 CZE REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 01:43:25.8 09:31,8.0
56 21 / M20 [56] Tomáš Bartsch 1988 CZE 01:43:26.5 09:32,5.0
57 22 / M20 [211] Jan Kunc 1991 CZE KUPKOLO.cz 01:43:28.1 09:34,1.0
58 5 / M40 [24] marek strnad 1972 CZE INS-Náchod 01:43:30.9 09:36,9.0
59 1 / Z [428] Pavlína Šulcova 1986 CZE Ghost Mitas racing team 01:43:34.2 09:40,2.0
60 6 / M40 [197] Miroslav Kraus 1966 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 01:44:18.7 10:24,7.0
61 23 / M20 [209] Tomáš Kulhavý 1988 CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 01:45:16.6 11:22,6.0
62 26 / M30 [606] Tomáš Vagenknecht 1984 CZE KP CKFV Nová Paka 01:45:19.6 11:25,6.0
63 24 / M20 [29] Michal Kubišta 1990 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 01:45:26.5 11:32,5.0
64 25 / M20 [43] Martin Frencl 1990 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:45:30.0 11:36.0
65 27 / M30 [47] Petr Červený 1979 CZE Cyklo Tony 01:45:33.5 11:39,5.0
66 6 / M18 [269] Adam Penjak 1997 CZE VELOCENTRUM SPECIALIZED 01:45:36.6 11:42,6.0
67 7 / M40 [42] Petr Holub 1966 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:45:43.6 11:49,6.0
68 28 / M30 [348] Ondřej Vácha 1983 CZE Sokol Veltěž 01:45:55.1 12:01,1.0
69 8 / M40 [322] Jiří Svoboda 1966 CZE CYKLOADAM RACING 01:45:56.7 12:02,7.0
70 29 / M30 [14] Tomáš Sulzbacher 1979 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:45:57.1 12:03,1.0
71 9 / M40 [384] Marek Žákovský 1972 CZE 01:46:00.6 12:06,6.0
72 2 / M50 [77] Vladimír Burian 1965 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 01:46:04.1 12:10,1.0
73 30 / M30 [306] Martin Schenk 1985 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 01:46:07.8 12:13,8.0
74 26 / M20 [62] Radek Beneš 1990 CZE MITAS rookie 01:46:49.3 12:55,3.0
75 27 / M20 [429] Dan Chalupa 1989 CZE amatersky-sport.cz 01:46:55.3 13:01,3.0
76 10 / M40 [596] Luděk Pivnička 1973 CZE www.pivnicka.cz 01:47:00.8 13:06,8.0
77 28 / M20 [141] Antonín Hodr 1987 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 01:47:01.2 13:07,2.0
78 3 / M50 [159] Jaroslav Chutný 1961 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 01:47:26.8 13:32,8.0
79 11 / M40 [35] Richard Hrzán 1972 CZE CTM Silvini RZ Sport 01:47:31.7 13:37,7.0
80 12 / M40 [136] Milan Hlavatý 1972 CZE 01:47:31.9 13:37,9.0
81 31 / M30 [214] Marek Lánský 1981 CZE Superior MTB Energy Team 01:47:33.1 13:39,1.0
82 32 / M30 [437] Zdeněk Dejdar 1980 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 01:47:33.5 13:39,5.0
83 33 / M30 [456] Petr Tomášek 1978 CZE 01:47:35.1 13:41,1.0
84 34 / M30 [357] Luděk Vigner 1981 CZE Trek Gdynia 01:47:37.2 13:43,2.0
85 7 / M18 [263] Honza Papoušek 1997 CZE V6 Bike Shop Two 01:48:40.4 14:46,4.0
86 13 / M40 [255] Vítězslav Novák 1975 CZE 01:48:42.1 14:48,1.0
87 29 / M20 [229] Ondřej Marek 1986 CZE INS-Náchod 01:49:02.6 15:08,6.0
88 14 / M40 [78] Aleš Bursík 1973 CZE Doldy 01:49:09.6 15:15,6.0
89 4 / M50 [198] Jiří Krejsar 1962 CZE INS-Náchod 01:49:09.7 15:15,7.0
90 15 / M40 [189] Vojtěch Kopecký 1970 CZE CES 01:49:10.1 15:16,1.0
91 30 / M20 [266] Petr Pavlíček 1986 CZE CTB Cycling Team Brandýs 01:49:12.5 15:18,5.0
92 16 / M40 [396] David Chaloupský 1971 CZE 01:49:12.8 15:18,8.0
93 17 / M40 [301] Petr Říha 1974 CZE 01:49:13.0 15:19.0
94 35 / M30 [604] Jiří Tomášek 1985 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 01:49:13.9 15:19,9.0
95 31 / M20 [430] Vojtěch Bartoň 1988 CZE amatersky-sport.cz 01:49:15.6 15:21,6.0
96 32 / M20 [206] Tomáš Kudrnáč 1989 CZE Cyklo Point Jičín 01:49:16.6 15:22,6.0
97 5 / M50 [87] Martin Černý 1964 CZE VELLA Cycling 01:49:18.7 15:24,7.0
98 18 / M40 [300] Martin Rýva 1968 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 01:49:35.2 15:41,2.0
99 33 / M20 [387] Aleš Žídek 1990 CZE 01:49:43.3 15:49,3.0
100 19 / M40 [184] Petr Kohoutek 1975 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 01:49:43.8 15:49,8.0
101 34 / M20 [192] Filip Kostelecký 1995 CZE VELLA Cycling 01:49:44.9 15:50,9.0
102 20 / M40 [441] Tomáš Libra 1969 CZE LBC International 01:49:46.6 15:52,6.0
103 35 / M20 [37] Lukáš Toman 1991 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:50:13.9 16:19,9.0
104 36 / M30 [299] Tomáš Růžička 1985 CZE CTB Cycling Team Brandýs 01:50:15.3 16:21,3.0
105 21 / M40 [420] Jiří Vokoun 1972 CZE CZECH EIRETEAM 01:50:15.5 16:21,5.0
106 37 / M30 [276] Petr Pinkava 1977 CZE 01:50:16.1 16:22,1.0
107 36 / M20 [374] Jiří Záliš 1988 CZE 01:50:23.4 16:29,4.0
108 38 / M30 [44] Michal Nývlt 1983 CZE 01:50:25.1 16:31,1.0
109 39 / M30 [360] Tomáš Vítek 1978 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:50:25.2 16:31,2.0
110 22 / M40 [101] Pavel Dvořák 1972 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 01:51:18.3 17:24,3.0
111 23 / M40 [201] marek křepelka 1974 CZE 01:51:32.8 17:38,8.0
112 6 / M50 [226] Miloš Machek 1965 CZE SK Hasiči KHK 01:51:35.2 17:41,2.0
113 7 / M50 [404] Przemysław Kotowicz 1965 POL MTB Votum Team Wrocław 01:51:56.9 18:02,9.0
114 40 / M30 [61] Petr Beneš 1977 CZE 01:51:58.2 18:04,2.0
115 37 / M20 [202] David Křivohlávek 1989 CZE 01:51:58.9 18:04,9.0
116 8 / M50 [440] Aleš Morávek 1964 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 01:52:03.5 18:09,5.0
117 38 / M20 [97] Tomáš Dražan 1988 CZE TriClub Dobruška 01:52:27.6 18:33,6.0
118 41 / M30 [127] Daniel Havelka 1977 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 01:52:32.7 18:38,7.0
119 8 / M18 [402] Matěj Zima 1998 CZE Apache Bike Team Úpice 01:52:36.1 18:42,1.0
120 42 / M30 [350] Vladimír Vaněk 1983 CZE HSK - cycling team 01:52:38.2 18:44,2.0
121 43 / M30 [275] Radek Pilnáček 1977 CZE HSK - cycling team 01:52:38.3 18:44,3.0
122 9 / M50 [110] Aleš Flégl 1963 CZE 01:52:44.2 18:50,2.0
123 39 / M20 [230] Lukáš Maršík 1986 CZE AxitDoldy 01:52:54.3 19:00,3.0
124 44 / M30 [64] Zdeněk Berka 1982 CZE Vancouverś Whores 01:52:55.9 19:01,9.0
125 45 / M30 [457] Tomáš Prchal 1980 CZE IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 01:52:57.6 19:03,6.0
126 24 / M40 [438] Zdeněk Karaba 1967 CZE KABA SPORT Chotěboř 01:52:58.2 19:04,2.0
127 40 / M20 [256] Jan Novotný 1986 CZE Continental sport club 01:52:58.8 19:04,8.0
128 10 / M50 [585] Michal Matoušek 1962 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 01:53:00.9 19:06,9.0
129 41 / M20 [17] Jan Podstata 1994 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 01:53:04.2 19:10,2.0
130 25 / M40 [353] Roman Vašíček 1974 CZE SK Radvanice 01:53:08.1 19:14,1.0
131 11 / M50 [113] Jiří Fulka 1960 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 01:53:18.6 19:24,6.0
132 46 / M30 [330] Petr Škoda 1983 CZE INS-Náchod 01:53:34.1 19:40,1.0
133 26 / M40 [600] Igor Svanda 1975 CZE 01:53:36.6 19:42,6.0
134 47 / M30 [380] Libor Zítko 1980 CZE Doldy 01:53:37.0 19:43.0
135 27 / M40 [240] Jan Meier 1973 CZE 01:54:16.8 20:22,8.0
136 42 / M20 [130] jan herber 1995 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGHFIVE 01:54:21.8 20:27,8.0
137 28 / M40 [372] Petr Zadina 1968 CZE KABA-SPORT Chotěboř 01:54:25.1 20:31,1.0
138 29 / M40 [352] Pavel Vašata 1971 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 01:54:28.1 20:34,1.0
139 48 / M30 [602] Michal Široký 1979 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 01:54:36.0 20:42.0
140 30 / M40 [591] Vít Mráz 1974 CZE INS-Náchod 01:54:36.3 20:42,3.0
141 31 / M40 [244] Václav Mervart 1970 CZE TriClub Dobruška 01:54:36.7 20:42,7.0
142 12 / M50 [312] Jiří Slabý 1956 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 01:54:39.3 20:45,3.0
143 1 / M60 [367] Jiří Voňka 1954 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:54:39.5 20:45,5.0
144 49 / M30 [280] Jaroslav Prokop 1983 CZE 01:54:42.4 20:48,4.0
145 32 / M40 [195] Petr Králík 1971 CZE TE Connectivity 01:54:43.0 20:49.0
146 13 / M50 [287] Tomáš Raba 1965 CZE BS JOMA J.HRADEC 01:54:45.3 20:51,3.0
147 14 / M50 [167] Josef Jirman 1964 CZE 01:54:53.9 20:59,9.0
148 43 / M20 [427] Lukáš Fejk 1988 CZE carla.kupkolo.cz 01:55:06.8 21:12,8.0
149 9 / M18 [345] Jan Toman 1997 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:55:19.2 21:25,2.0
150 33 / M40 [69] Miroslav Bláha 1974 CZE CEPro Team 01:55:20.3 21:26,3.0
151 15 / M50 [401] Jiří Čepelka 1963 CZE Autorest 01:55:25.5 21:31,5.0
152 44 / M20 [142] Michal Holeček 1986 CZE Labe Tri Club HK 01:55:25.8 21:31,8.0
153 50 / M30 [36] Martin Laštůvka 1980 CZE Cyklo Tony 01:55:33.5 21:39,5.0
154 16 / M50 [88] Radek Čipera 1964 CZE 01:55:34.5 21:40,5.0
155 51 / M30 [418] Michal Němec 1980 CZE HS Černý Důl 01:55:36.3 21:42,3.0
156 34 / M40 [98] Zdeněk Drbohlav 1966 CZE BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ 01:55:44.7 21:50,7.0
157 52 / M30 [400] Libor Kříž 1978 CZE www.penzionadelka.cz 01:55:46.0 21:52.0
158 35 / M40 [594] Luděk Novotný 1974 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 01:55:48.0 21:54.0
159 36 / M40 [442] Roman Kocourek 1972 CZE LBC International 01:55:56.8 22:02,8.0
160 37 / M40 [107] Miroslav Fiala 1967 CZE 01:56:21.7 22:27,7.0
161 53 / M30 [590] Petr Morávek 1976 CZE RENOVA RACE TEAM 01:56:27.8 22:33,8.0
162 45 / M20 [433] Ondřej Nebřenský 1988 CZE Mountain Bike Action 01:56:29.6 22:35,6.0
163 1 / Z18 [446] Patrycja Piotrowska 1997 POL KKW JAMA WAŁBRZYCH 01:56:38.0 22:44.0
164 46 / M20 [390] Jan Čáslavský 1988 CZE 01:56:45.0 22:51.0
165 17 / M50 [106] Zdeněk Festa 1958 CZE 01:56:53.8 22:59,8.0
166 38 / M40 [116] Jiří Habr 1973 CZE VELLA Cycling 01:57:05.2 23:11,2.0
167 18 / M50 [53] Karel Antl 1962 CZE CK Čerti Kunčina 01:57:09.1 23:15,1.0
168 39 / M40 [177] Antonín Kavan 1973 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 01:57:48.5 23:54,5.0
169 54 / M30 [310] Radim Skála 1976 CZE Sokol Veltěž 01:58:15.8 24:21,8.0
170 19 / M50 [424] Vit Slanina 1965 CZE Baisse sro 01:58:17.7 24:23,7.0
171 40 / M40 [200] Miloš Křeček 1970 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 01:58:19.3 24:25,3.0
172 41 / M40 [186] Roberto Kolman 1968 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 01:58:22.2 24:28,2.0
173 55 / M30 [172] Michal Jurásek 1978 CZE 01:58:26.4 24:32,4.0
174 47 / M20 [267] Marek Pavlíček 1990 CZE CTB Cycling Team Brandýs 01:58:37.1 24:43,1.0
175 42 / M40 [422] Martin Imlauf 1969 CZE Thermocolor 01:58:40.2 24:46,2.0
176 56 / M30 [295] Martin Rubáček 1982 CZE Rubáček 01:58:42.4 24:48,4.0
177 57 / M30 [460] Michal Prokop 1978 CZE 01:58:45.5 24:51,5.0
178 58 / M30 [462] Jaroslav Šebesta 1983 CZE ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team 01:58:45.6 24:51,6.0
179 2 / Z [363] Lucie Vlášková 1987 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 01:58:48.5 24:54,5.0
180 20 / M50 [435] Aleš Žďárský 1961 CZE Wzdechy 01:58:49.7 24:55,7.0
181 43 / M40 [581] Viktor Kučera 1975 CZE CK MTB Hlinsko/Polička 01:59:04.3 25:10,3.0
182 21 / M50 [439] Josef Stuna 1959 CZE KABA SPORT Chotěboř 01:59:10.1 25:16,1.0
183 22 / M50 [71] Zdeněk Borůvka 1965 CZE 01:59:13.0 25:19.0
184 2 / M60 [298] Milan Růžička 1955 CZE DEXTER CYCLING 02:00:07.1 26:13,1.0
185 44 / M40 [582] Miroslav Kulhavý 1967 CZE SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT 02:00:08.4 26:14,4.0
186 45 / M40 [303] Tomáš Saňa 1970 CZE Tosa 02:00:12.2 26:18,2.0
187 59 / M30 [611] Daniel Zajíc 1980 CZE Bike Team Stará Paka 02:00:14.7 26:20,7.0
188 46 / M40 [599] Dušan Staněk 1970 CZE BEMANIAX 02:00:15.2 26:21,2.0
189 60 / M30 [149] Pavel Hübl 1976 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 02:00:16.9 26:22,9.0
190 61 / M30 [185] Ladislav Koller 1977 CZE 02:00:17.4 26:23,4.0
191 47 / M40 [389] Vítězslav Brož 1970 CZE Alltraining.cz - Lawi 02:00:19.1 26:25,1.0
192 48 / M20 [354] David Vávra 1990 CZE 02:00:22.4 26:28,4.0
193 62 / M30 [432] Petr Malík 1980 CZE 02:01:04.5 27:10,5.0
194 23 / M50 [584] Jan Lomoz 1960 CZE MTBC I-BIKE SOKOL CHRUDIM 02:01:06.2 27:12,2.0
195 63 / M30 [409] Pavel Holubec 1979 CZE BikeStars Vrchlabí 02:01:08.0 27:14.0
196 48 / M40 [337] Adam Šroll 1975 CZE LBC international 02:01:09.6 27:15,6.0
197 64 / M30 [194] Libor Kovařík 1981 CZE 02:01:18.5 27:24,5.0
198 49 / M40 [58] Pavel Barvínek 1966 CZE Remerx Merida Team Kolín 02:02:13.3 28:19,3.0
199 65 / M30 [423] David Gregor 1981 CZE DAGR Team Kratonohy 02:02:18.5 28:24,5.0
200 66 / M30 [156] pavel chlup 1976 CZE Bicyklub 02:02:24.7 28:30,7.0
201 49 / M20 [379] Aleš Zemek 1988 CZE CTB Cycling Team Brandýs 02:02:27.8 28:33,8.0
202 50 / M40 [217] Jan Leugner 1974 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 02:02:29.1 28:35,1.0
203 50 / M20 [296] Jiří Rudolf 1990 CZE 02:02:36.5 28:42,5.0
204 67 / M30 [73] Jan Brandejs 1982 CZE T-Mobile MTB team 02:02:43.1 28:49,1.0
205 51 / M40 [449] Aleš Vaníček 1968 CZE Remerx Merida Team Kolín 02:03:16.8 29:22,8.0
206 52 / M40 [361] Tomáš Vlach 1973 CZE 02:03:17.9 29:23,9.0
207 3 / Z [365] Martina Vokatá 1983 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 02:03:19.7 29:25,7.0
208 53 / M40 [86] Lukáš Černý 1974 CZE border guards 02:03:21.4 29:27,4.0
209 68 / M30 [253] Michal Nehyba 1980 CZE VELLA Cycling 02:03:43.4 29:49,4.0
210 3 / M60 [426] Jaroslav Jirouš 1951 CZE redpoint eleven team 02:03:45.6 29:51,6.0
211 4 / Z [63] Karolína Bergerová 1992 CZE MITAS rookie 02:04:00.9 30:06,9.0
212 54 / M40 [213] Radek Kyml 1970 CZE 02:04:24.6 30:30,6.0
213 55 / M40 [70] Jiří Borůvka 1967 CZE 02:04:28.7 30:34,7.0
214 69 / M30 [227] Jan Malinský 1979 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:04:32.5 30:38,5.0
215 10 / M18 [124] Tomáš Hanuš 1998 CZE VELLA Cycling 02:04:47.8 30:53,8.0
216 4 / M60 [166] Jaroslav Jiránek 1948 CZE GHOST MITAS racing team 02:04:51.7 30:57,7.0
217 51 / M20 [417] Kamil Blaszczyk 1988 CZE 02:04:54.6 31:00,6.0
218 70 / M30 [465] Ondřej Povýšil 1978 CZE 02:04:58.2 31:04,2.0
219 52 / M20 [434] Jakub Svoboda 1987 CZE Mountain Bike Action 02:04:59.7 31:05,7.0
220 71 / M30 [138] Luboš Hnik 1983 CZE DLNK TEAM - THE BEST OF 02:04:59.9 31:05,9.0
221 72 / M30 [290] Robert Dykast 1976 CZE MTB Hlinsko 02:05:01.3 31:07,3.0
222 56 / M40 [262] Václav Panoch 1969 CZE Kolárna Olomouc 02:05:02.2 31:08,2.0
223 57 / M40 [421] Tomáš Dražek 1975 CZE Factor Bike Team 02:05:02.3 31:08,3.0
224 24 / M50 [147] Jan Hovorka 1959 CZE DLNK TEAM - THE BEST OF 02:05:03.7 31:09,7.0
225 58 / M40 [52] pavel andrys 1968 CZE sk donocykl 02:05:09.6 31:15,6.0
226 5 / Z [129] Linda Lorenc 1983 CZE Velocentrum Specialized 02:05:19.3 31:25,3.0
227 73 / M30 [412] David Dostál 1980 CZE 02:05:25.1 31:31,1.0
228 53 / M20 [393] Přemysl Hanč 1986 CZE TJ Ski Rudník 02:05:34.9 31:40,9.0
229 74 / M30 [319] Jiří Stuchlík 1978 CZE TJ Ski Rudník 02:05:39.0 31:45.0
230 59 / M40 [193] Vladimír Kostelecký 1970 CZE 02:05:39.6 31:45,6.0
231 25 / M50 [103] Jirka Elich 1964 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:05:46.4 31:52,4.0
232 75 / M30 [603] Michal Šrůtek 1983 CZE 02:05:52.8 31:58,8.0
233 26 / M50 [425] Bogusław Karolewski 1956 POL 02:05:58.2 32:04,2.0
234 60 / M40 [419] Jiří Košťál 1970 CZE Cyklo Ski Team Žacléř 02:05:59.4 32:05,4.0
235 76 / M30 [364] Zdeněk Vojtěch 1976 CZE Bike Team KC Jaroměř 02:06:11.8 32:17,8.0
236 77 / M30 [134] Zdeněk Hlaváček 1981 CZE Symbio+Cannondale 02:06:13.5 32:19,5.0
237 11 / M18 [126] Jan Hartman 1997 CZE 02:06:15.1 32:21,1.0
238 61 / M40 [128] Pavel Hemelík 1967 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 02:06:18.4 32:24,4.0
239 78 / M30 [155] Pavel Chemišinec 1979 CZE Ovoce-Zelenina Lázně Bělohrad 02:06:18.8 32:24,8.0
240 54 / M20 [163] Lukáš Jelínek 1988 CZE 02:06:29.2 32:35,2.0
241 55 / M20 [463] Petr Cohorna 1993 CZE Velká Jesenice 02:06:38.8 32:44,8.0
242 79 / M30 [83] Milan Čech 1976 CZE PROFIALARM s.r.o. 02:06:41.6 32:47,6.0
243 62 / M40 [407] Martin Secký 1974 CZE 02:06:58.5 33:04,5.0
244 63 / M40 [254] René Němeček 1972 CZE VELOCENTRUM SPECIALIZED 02:07:05.6 33:11,6.0
245 64 / M40 [187] Robert Koníř 1974 CZE Border guards 02:07:39.5 33:45,5.0
246 12 / M18 [469] Pavel Jung 1997 CZE 02:07:46.1 33:52,1.0
247 80 / M30 [302] Radovan Sadílek 1978 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:08:01.1 34:07,1.0
248 65 / M40 [399] Pavel Kašpar 1972 CZE TE Connectivity 02:08:01.4 34:07,4.0
249 81 / M30 [76] Ladislav Bůna 1979 CZE 02:08:02.0 34:08.0
250 82 / M30 [313] Josef Slavík 1976 CZE BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ 02:08:02.3 34:08,3.0
251 83 / M30 [315] Mira Smrček 1978 CZE SPORT Hotárek s.r.o., AUTO Hotárek s.r.o. 02:08:06.9 34:12,9.0
252 84 / M30 [270] Michal Pešek 1980 CZE Atelier technik s.r.o. 02:08:12.0 34:18.0
253 66 / M40 [123] Jiří Hanuš 1972 CZE VELLA Cycling 02:08:14.7 34:20,7.0
254 85 / M30 [145] Jakub Horák 1982 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:08:18.9 34:24,9.0
255 86 / M30 [459] Lukas Burda 1977 CZE 02:08:43.1 34:49,1.0
256 67 / M40 [222] Martin Mach 1970 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 02:08:46.3 34:52,3.0
257 68 / M40 [143] Petr Holomek 1973 CZE ŠNECI Náchod 02:08:47.6 34:53,6.0
258 13 / M18 [170] Štefan Juhás 1998 CZE JKF Jaroměř 02:08:49.0 34:55.0
259 1 / Z40 [114] Monika Fulkova 1965 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:09:04.9 35:10,9.0
260 69 / M40 [218] David Línek 1974 CZE DLNK dream team 02:09:08.1 35:14,1.0
260 6 / Z [239] Michaela Medková 1992 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 02:09:08.1 35:14,1.0
262 7 / Z [592] Martina Neumanová 1988 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 02:09:10.9 35:16,9.0
263 70 / M40 [268] Zdeněk Pěchouček 1969 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:09:12.0 35:18.0
264 27 / M50 [583] Karel Landkammer 1961 CZE 02:09:40.1 35:46,1.0
265 8 / Z [410] Monika Tučková 1993 CZE GHOST MITAS racing team 02:09:42.7 35:48,7.0
266 71 / M40 [461] Patrik Hroneš 1970 CZE FAACCZ 02:09:51.0 35:57.0
267 5 / M60 [232] Karel Mašín 1951 CZE Sokol Žíreč 02:09:53.7 35:59,7.0
268 28 / M50 [132] Vladislav Hladík 1965 CZE 02:09:55.9 36:01,9.0
269 6 / M60 [79] Josef Bystriansky 1954 CZE Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 02:09:58.6 36:04,6.0
270 87 / M30 [288] Stanislav Rada 1976 CZE 02:10:46.4 36:52,4.0
271 29 / M50 [362] Miroslav Vlach 1960 CZE 02:10:53.8 36:59,8.0
272 30 / M50 [325] Jiří Šafránek 1964 CZE 02:10:56.4 37:02,4.0
273 72 / M40 [347] Václav Tutsch 1969 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:11:27.0 37:33.0
274 88 / M30 [168] Jan Jirousek 1978 CZE 02:12:08.2 38:14,2.0
275 73 / M40 [215] Josef Lavrík 1973 CZE Continental sport club 02:12:12.5 38:18,5.0
276 74 / M40 [414] MICHAL KUBIŠTA 1971 CZE Kubištovy Hořické trubičky 02:12:14.3 38:20,3.0
277 89 / M30 [235] Josef Matoušek 1979 CZE 02:12:15.9 38:21,9.0
278 75 / M40 [131] Pavel Heřman 1973 CZE 02:12:17.7 38:23,7.0
279 90 / M30 [466] Martin Skála 1977 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 02:12:36.4 38:42,4.0
280 7 / M60 [152] Miroslav Hůlka 1952 CZE RENOVA RACE TEAM 02:12:47.1 38:53,1.0
281 31 / M50 [408] JACEK RATAJCZAK 1957 POL Eagle friends 02:12:49.0 38:55.0
282 56 / M20 [91] Martin Dolenský 1988 CZE 02:12:50.6 38:56,6.0
283 91 / M30 [51] Jan Abrt 1976 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGHFIVE 02:12:55.3 39:01,3.0
284 32 / M50 [238] Jaromír Medek 1963 CZE 02:13:02.4 39:08,4.0
285 92 / M30 [171] jan jurásek 1979 CZE 02:13:05.0 39:11.0
286 93 / M30 [359] Přemysl Vít 1977 CZE 02:13:05.5 39:11,5.0
287 94 / M30 [154] Jiří Hvězda 1978 CZE CES 02:13:17.0 39:23.0
288 95 / M30 [75] Tomáš Buka 1980 CZE 02:13:25.4 39:31,4.0
289 76 / M40 [224] Patrik MACH 1974 CZE JÁSÁM 02:13:26.7 39:32,7.0
290 96 / M30 [119] Pavel Hainiš 1982 CZE 02:13:29.5 39:35,5.0
291 97 / M30 [245] Jiří Mervart 1980 CZE 02:13:36.5 39:42,5.0
292 33 / M50 [158] Jindřich Chudý 1964 CZE 02:13:41.2 39:47,2.0
293 98 / M30 [468] Tomáš Kincl 1979 CZE 02:13:43.5 39:49,5.0
294 99 / M30 [190] Petr Kopečný 1982 CZE 02:13:44.9 39:50,9.0
295 77 / M40 [248] Aleš Mikula 1973 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:13:45.8 39:51,8.0
296 100 / M30 [199] Martin Krupička 1982 CZE 02:14:00.9 40:06,9.0
297 101 / M30 [329] Roman Ševčík 1979 CZE VYHULBANDA FC 02:14:16.5 40:22,5.0
298 102 / M30 [265] Jakub Páv 1985 CZE 02:14:30.6 40:36,6.0
299 8 / M60 [279] Milan Poříz 1951 CZE 02:14:38.2 40:44,2.0
300 78 / M40 [282] Jiří Prouza 1972 CZE 02:14:46.3 40:52,3.0
301 79 / M40 [157] Roman Chromý 1966 CZE Pro Music Prolog Bike Trutnov 02:14:47.2 40:53,2.0
302 80 / M40 [610] Vlasta Zachoval 1971 CZE 02:14:47.6 40:53,6.0
303 103 / M30 [272] Jan Petera 1984 CZE www.cyklobanda.cz 02:15:01.0 41:07.0
304 9 / Z [608] Dagmar Vogelová 1991 CZE 02:15:34.7 41:40,7.0
305 57 / M20 [386] Jakub Žďárský 1990 CZE 02:15:47.7 41:53,7.0
306 81 / M40 [144] Petr Holuška 1974 CZE CES 02:16:07.3 42:13,3.0
307 2 / Z40 [443] Lucie Blažková 1970 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:16:10.5 42:16,5.0
308 82 / M40 [392] Jiří Gajdoš 1974 CZE 02:16:14.0 42:20.0
309 58 / M20 [273] Lukáš Petr 1987 CZE TE Connectivity 02:16:24.1 42:30,1.0
310 59 / M20 [314] Martin Slavík 1991 CZE 02:16:36.0 42:42.0
311 104 / M30 [151] Lukáš Hudousek 1984 CZE 02:16:42.3 42:48,3.0
312 105 / M30 [358] Pavel Vik 1981 CZE 02:17:02.5 43:08,5.0
313 106 / M30 [115] Štěpán Gereg 1979 CZE 02:17:06.5 43:12,5.0
314 34 / M50 [207] Miloš Kudrnáč 1960 CZE Continental sport club 02:17:29.5 43:35,5.0
315 83 / M40 [595] Milan Petráček 1974 CZE 02:17:30.9 43:36,9.0
316 84 / M40 [260] Otto Ónodi 1974 CZE Elpis klub 02:17:31.5 43:37,5.0
317 35 / M50 [191] Josef Kosek 1963 CZE 02:17:32.5 43:38,5.0
318 107 / M30 [328] Josef Ševc 1976 CZE PROFIALARM s.r.o. 02:17:34.6 43:40,6.0
319 85 / M40 [593] Rudolf Nosek 1970 CZE VELOCENTRUM SPECIALIZED 02:18:02.9 44:08,9.0
320 86 / M40 [454] Radek Holubec 1973 CZE 02:18:31.0 44:37.0
321 108 / M30 [243] Martin Menoščík 1980 CZE TPCA bike team 02:18:41.7 44:47,7.0
322 109 / M30 [293] Milan Rippel 1980 CZE 02:18:52.2 44:58,2.0
323 36 / M50 [271] František Pešina 1963 CZE 02:19:25.4 45:31,4.0
324 87 / M40 [297] Richard Rus 1967 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:19:30.1 45:36,1.0
325 60 / M20 [343] Petr Teiner 1987 CZE 02:19:32.2 45:38,2.0
326 9 / M60 [385] Šlechtislav Žalský 1942 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:19:37.4 45:43,4.0
327 10 / M60 [445] Jarka Tylš 1953 CZE Apache Bike Team Úpice 02:19:38.5 45:44,5.0
328 110 / M30 [228] Pavel Malý 1976 CZE 02:19:56.3 46:02,3.0
329 111 / M30 [112] Daniel Frumert 1977 CZE 02:20:03.9 46:09,9.0
330 88 / M40 [333] František Škvrna 1973 CZE 02:20:04.8 46:10,8.0
331 112 / M30 [223] Lukáš Mach 1984 CZE 02:20:07.5 46:13,5.0
332 113 / M30 [150] Lukáš Hudeček 1980 CZE 02:20:10.1 46:16,1.0
333 89 / M40 [307] Ondrej Schmidt 1975 CZE 02:20:13.4 46:19,4.0
334 14 / M18 [436] Tadeáš Zachoval 1999 CZE JaBlKo 02:20:17.2 46:23,2.0
335 114 / M30 [60] Daniel Beneš 1981 CZE 02:20:20.7 46:26,7.0
336 90 / M40 [94] Petr Dostálek 1973 CZE 02:21:00.6 47:06,6.0
337 61 / M20 [607] Dalibor Váňa 1988 CZE 02:21:12.6 47:18,6.0
338 37 / M50 [589] Ivan Morávek 1964 CZE 02:21:14.9 47:20,9.0
339 91 / M40 [210] Petr Kunc 1967 CZE Continental Adršpach 02:21:24.7 47:30,7.0
340 92 / M40 [278] Míra Podroužek 1975 CZE 02:21:31.1 47:37,1.0
341 62 / M20 [453] Jakub Šnytr 1990 CZE 02:21:42.0 47:48.0
342 93 / M40 [219] Miroslav Lokvenc 1966 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 02:22:15.6 48:21,6.0
343 38 / M50 [323] Jindřich Synovec 1965 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM LIBEREC 02:22:16.4 48:22,4.0
344 94 / M40 [139] Petr Hnizdo 1972 CZE 02:22:17.6 48:23,6.0
345 63 / M20 [378] Michal Zemánek 1994 CZE Sp MTB Vrchlabí 02:22:41.8 48:47,8.0
346 115 / M30 [318] Honza Stolín 1983 CZE SK hasičů KHk 02:23:06.8 49:12,8.0
347 95 / M40 [102] Jiří Dvořák 1970 CZE BEMANIAX 02:23:07.3 49:13,3.0
348 64 / M20 [373] Jakub Zajíček 1992 CZE 02:23:23.2 49:29,2.0
349 65 / M20 [335] Martin Šnytr 1987 CZE 02:23:34.9 49:40,9.0
350 96 / M40 [120] Zdeněk Halm 1969 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 02:23:36.5 49:42,5.0
351 39 / M50 [371] Petr Vyčítal 1964 CZE 02:23:50.9 49:56,9.0
352 66 / M20 [121] Jakub Haluška 1993 CZE www.ubytovanirozkos.cz 02:23:58.7 50:04,7.0
353 3 / Z40 [160] Denisa Chvátalová 1973 CZE 02:24:12.5 50:18,5.0
354 116 / M30 [111] Jiří Friede 1982 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:24:13.1 50:19,1.0
355 117 / M30 [55] Tomáš Bartoš 1983 CZE 02:24:14.2 50:20,2.0
356 97 / M40 [342] Michal Tauchman 1966 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 02:24:14.4 50:20,4.0
357 98 / M40 [67] Pavel Bíma 1973 CZE 02:24:19.1 50:25,1.0
358 67 / M20 [292] Jakub Rinn 1987 CZE Atelier-Technik s.r.o. 02:24:19.5 50:25,5.0
359 11 / M60 [317] Richard Stohwasser 1955 CZE 02:24:21.0 50:27.0
360 99 / M40 [221] Petr Macola 1975 CZE 02:24:22.5 50:28,5.0
361 118 / M30 [261] Michal Pancner 1980 CZE 02:24:25.5 50:31,5.0
362 119 / M30 [204] Martin Kubišta 1976 CZE Bakako Nová Paka 02:24:26.3 50:32,3.0
363 40 / M50 [220] Miloslav Louda 1961 CZE 02:24:32.5 50:38,5.0
364 68 / M20 [181] Lukáš Knap 1986 CZE 02:24:35.8 50:41,8.0
365 4 / Z40 [349] Bohumila Valášková 1975 CZE 02:24:40.5 50:46,5.0
366 100 / M40 [164] Jaroslav Ježek 1974 CZE - 02:25:21.4 51:27,4.0
367 12 / M60 [351] Jaromír Vaníček 1952 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:25:48.5 51:54,5.0
368 5 / Z40 [346] Barbora Trojanová 1972 CZE TE Connectivity 02:25:52.4 51:58,4.0
369 41 / M50 [455] Roman Luksch 1964 CZE LMD Cycling team 02:26:04.1 52:10,1.0
370 69 / M20 [100] Jakub Duška 1989 CZE 02:26:10.0 52:16.0
371 120 / M30 [176] Jan Kavan 1976 CZE DLNK dream team 02:26:11.7 52:17,7.0
372 121 / M30 [264] Pavel Parobek 1985 CZE 02:26:16.7 52:22,7.0
373 122 / M30 [332] Zbyněk Škop 1985 CZE 02:26:18.3 52:24,3.0
374 123 / M30 [146] Jiří Hořeňovský 1982 CZE VELOCENTRUM SPECIALIZED 02:26:18.9 52:24,9.0
375 70 / M20 [450] Petr Havlíček 1989 CZE 02:26:51.1 52:57,1.0
376 42 / M50 [84] Pavel Čepelka 1960 CZE 02:26:51.9 52:57,9.0
377 124 / M30 [246] Petr Meuer 1981 CZE 02:27:14.2 53:20,2.0
378 6 / Z40 [601] Renata Šedová 1965 CZE RENOVA RACE TEAM 02:27:21.6 53:27,6.0
379 71 / M20 [369] Patrik Vrátil 1992 CZE 02:28:03.3 54:09,3.0
380 43 / M50 [368] Antonín Vrátil 1957 CZE 02:28:09.8 54:15,8.0
381 125 / M30 [344] Vladimír Tesner 1980 CZE PS cycling 02:28:13.9 54:19,9.0
382 101 / M40 [250] Pavel Moravec 1970 CZE 02:28:24.4 54:30,4.0
383 72 / M20 [458] Vojtěch Metelka 1986 CZE 02:28:44.6 54:50,6.0
384 102 / M40 [205] Petr Kuboušek 1974 CZE 02:29:06.2 55:12,2.0
385 103 / M40 [257] Jaroslav Novotný 1974 CZE 02:29:42.3 55:48,3.0
386 104 / M40 [473] Ladislav Kubák 1972 CZE 02:30:29.5 56:35,5.0
387 2 / Z18 [125] Natálie Hanušová 2000 CZE 02:30:31.7 56:37,7.0
388 105 / M40 [397] Josef Kadaník 1971 CZE TE Connectivity 02:30:45.9 56:51,9.0
389 73 / M20 [81] David Cerman 1994 CZE 02:30:47.7 56:53,7.0
390 44 / M50 [291] Milan Reinberg 1965 CZE JaBlKo Team Javornice 02:30:50.3 56:56,3.0
391 126 / M30 [470] Jakub Vilhelm 1984 CZE 02:30:57.0 57:03.0
392 74 / M20 [104] Martin Eminger 1986 CZE 02:31:08.4 57:14,4.0
393 75 / M20 [174] Lukáš Karásek 1987 CZE 02:31:29.5 57:35,5.0
394 106 / M40 [258] Karel Novotný 1969 CZE CK Čerti Kunčina 02:31:31.6 57:37,6.0
395 45 / M50 [54] Milan Antoš 1961 CZE 02:32:33.0 58:39.0
396 127 / M30 [338] Jan Štěpán 1978 CZE PROFIALARM s.r.o. 02:33:18.3 59:24,3.0
397 46 / M50 [252] Ladislav Nálevka, Ing. 1962 CZE 02:33:54.8 01:00:00,8.0
398 107 / M40 [80] Roman Cejzlar 1971 CZE Maratonstav Úpice 02:34:57.9 01:01:03,9.0
399 108 / M40 [89] Jiří Daněk 1969 CZE 02:35:00.0 01:01:06.0
400 13 / M60 [294] Miloš Roleček Miloš 1954 CZE 02:35:01.2 01:01:07,2.0
401 109 / M40 [175] Jarda Kaufman 1975 CZE GIANT Pitrs bikes 02:36:13.0 01:02:19.0
402 14 / M60 [383] Karel Znamenáček 1947 CZE 02:36:17.4 01:02:23,4.0
403 128 / M30 [382] Petr Znamenáček 1976 CZE 02:36:20.8 01:02:26,8.0
404 47 / M50 [108] Miroslav Filip 1956 CZE 02:37:44.6 01:03:50,6.0
405 129 / M30 [398] Ladislav Kadrmas 1978 CZE TE Connectivity 02:37:45.8 01:03:51,8.0
406 130 / M30 [304] Martin Schejbal 1982 CZE www.cyklobanda.cz 02:37:46.7 01:03:52,7.0
407 110 / M40 [274] Petr Petrů 1975 CZE 02:39:56.3 01:06:02,3.0
408 48 / M50 [285] Jiří Půlpán 1959 CZE CES 02:40:22.8 01:06:28,8.0
409 131 / M30 [196] Jan Krátký 1977 CZE 02:40:27.6 01:06:33,6.0
410 10 / Z [165] Radka Jindrová 1985 CZE 02:40:35.7 01:06:41,7.0
411 7 / Z40 [586] Hana Matoušková 1965 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 02:40:39.9 01:06:45,9.0
412 132 / M30 [341] Pavel Švihálek 1981 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:41:29.2 01:07:35,2.0
413 15 / M60 [233] Václav Matoulek 1948 CZE 02:41:29.9 01:07:35,9.0
414 15 / M18 [405] Lukáš Secký 1997 CZE 02:41:50.2 01:07:56,2.0
415 133 / M30 [225] Petr Macháček 1979 CZE 02:41:54.8 01:08:00,8.0
416 111 / M40 [137] Jiří Hlubuček 1966 CZE 02:42:04.7 01:08:10,7.0
417 16 / M18 [90] Jiří Daněk 1997 CZE 02:43:17.5 01:09:23,5.0
418 134 / M30 [391] Lukáš Ehrenberger 1979 CZE TE Connectivity Omega 02:43:18.2 01:09:24,2.0
419 135 / M30 [406] Maciej Chmielewski 1976 POL 02:43:59.3 01:10:05,3.0
420 112 / M40 [326] Jan Šácha 1975 CZE 02:44:25.9 01:10:31,9.0
421 136 / M30 [281] petr prouza 1977 CZE 02:44:29.3 01:10:35,3.0
422 113 / M40 [59] Jiří Beneš 1971 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:45:29.3 01:11:35,3.0
423 137 / M30 [96] Lubomír Drahotský 1981 CZE 02:45:32.3 01:11:38,3.0
424 114 / M40 [471] Miroslav Vilhelm 1974 CZE 02:46:40.5 01:12:46,5.0
425 115 / M40 [356] Vít Veselý 1973 CZE 02:46:55.4 01:13:01,4.0
426 138 / M30 [324] Pavel Šafář 1985 CZE 02:48:11.9 01:14:17,9.0
427 49 / M50 [99] Miloslav Duspiva 1956 CZE 02:48:14.7 01:14:20,7.0
428 139 / M30 [68] Rostislav Bín 1985 CZE 02:48:15.4 01:14:21,4.0
429 140 / M30 [305] Jan Schejbal 1985 CZE 02:48:58.7 01:15:04,7.0
430 141 / M30 [464] Petr Hejna 1978 CZE 02:49:07.1 01:15:13,1.0
431 142 / M30 [320] Jaroslav Svoboda 1977 CZE TECHKO CZ 02:49:59.3 01:16:05,3.0
432 143 / M30 [375] Michal Závodný 1980 CZE MITAS rookie 02:50:45.0 01:16:51.0
433 76 / M20 [609] Pavel Vosátka 1987 CZE 02:50:56.9 01:17:02,9.0
434 144 / M30 [95] Václav Dostálek 1980 CZE 02:52:29.6 01:18:35,6.0
435 116 / M40 [327] Ivo Šesták 1967 CZE 02:52:33.6 01:18:39,6.0
436 145 / M30 [316] Martin Stickel 1979 CZE 02:52:48.1 01:18:54,1.0
437 146 / M30 [117] Martin Hahn 1982 CZE nemám sponzora 02:52:51.4 01:18:57,4.0
438 147 / M30 [57] Pavel Bartyzal 1981 CZE 02:52:51.8 01:18:57,8.0
439 148 / M30 [366] Michal Volf 1981 CZE TJ Dvůr Králové 02:53:09.9 01:19:15,9.0
440 117 / M40 [283] Zbyněk Přibyl 1966 CZE 02:53:56.5 01:20:02,5.0
441 77 / M20 [135] Tomáš Hlavatý 1990 CZE 02:53:56.9 01:20:02,9.0
442 8 / Z40 [284] Dagmar Přibylová 1971 CZE Nutrilite 02:54:32.9 01:20:38,9.0
443 118 / M40 [381] Karel Znamenáček 1974 CZE 02:54:51.5 01:20:57,5.0
444 11 / Z [467] Anna Horská 1988 CZE 02:55:26.3 01:21:32,3.0
445 78 / M20 [72] Jakub Brádler 1988 CZE 02:55:27.6 01:21:33,6.0
446 9 / Z40 [309] Jana Schovánková 1971 CZE 02:56:02.6 01:22:08,6.0
447 50 / M50 [308] Jiří Schovánek 1963 CZE 02:56:06.3 01:22:12,3.0
448 16 / M60 [413] Jan Mareček 1952 CZE MTB New HK 02:56:17.3 01:22:23,3.0
449 12 / Z [251] Jana Morávková 1980 CZE RENOVA RACE TEAM 02:57:50.1 01:23:56,1.0
450 149 / M30 [334] Petr Šlechta 1985 CZE RENOVA RACE TEAM 02:57:51.3 01:23:57,3.0
451 3 / Z18 [236] Kristýna Matoušová 1997 CZE 03:00:05.4 01:26:11,4.0
452 13 / Z [311] Ladislava Skořepová 1978 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 03:01:00.5 01:27:06,5.0
453 17 / M60 [472] Miroslav Vilhelm 1951 CZE 03:05:01.3 01:31:07,3.0
454 119 / M40 [161] Ladislav Jančík 1974 CZE 03:05:27.5 01:31:33,5.0
455 14 / Z [182] Petra Knapová 1986 CZE TE Connectivity 03:10:16.3 01:36:22,3.0
456 79 / M20 [105] Leoš Exner 1987 CZE TJ Lázně Bělohrad 03:10:44.2 01:36:50,2.0
457 15 / Z [212] Kristýna Kunstová 1990 CZE 03:10:44.4 01:36:50,4.0
458 120 / M40 [411] Petr Kunce 1974 CZE Siemens - rescue 03:11:01.0 01:37:07.0
459 16 / Z [180] Lenka Klennerová 1981 CZE Siemens 03:11:03.8 01:37:09,8.0
460 17 / Z [394] Zita Hottmarová 1977 CZE CES 03:16:13.5 01:42:19,5.0
461 51 / M50 [234] Vlastimil Matouš 1958 CZE 03:20:14.9 01:46:20,9.0
462 150 / M30 [122] Pavel Hanáček 1980 CZE 03:27:14.5 01:53:20,5.0
463 151 / M30 [153] Lukáš Husták 1984 CZE 03:27:17.5 01:53:23,5.0
DNF / Z18 [588] Michaela Matoušková 1997 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha
DNF / Z [41] Lenka Fridrichová 1994 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM LIBEREC
DNF / M20 [40] Pavel Bezděk 1986 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
DNF / M60 [93] Luboš Doležal 1954 CZE Cyklo Tony
DNF / M60 [173] Bohuslav Kára 1953 CZE AC Sparta Praha
DNF / M40 [242] Jan Melišík 1974 CZE TE Connectivity
DNF / M40 [231] Luboš Mašek 1974 CZE MITAS rookie
DNF / M20 [388] Robert Bičík 1986 CZE
DNF / M18 [249] josef mojžíš 1999 CZE táta a máma
DNF / M18 [447] Šimon Vaníček 1999 CZE REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN
DNS / M30 [277] Jiří Plecháč 1978 CZE
DNS / M30 [109] Karel Fišer 1979 CZE Atombike Hradec Králové
DNS / M30 [247] Radek Michalička 1978 CZE
DNS / M50 [286] Josef Pultr 1957 CZE Sokol Nové Město nad Metují
DNS / M40 [289] Petr Radonský 1966 CZE
DNS / M20 [49] Ondřej Dudek 1996 CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov
DNS / M30 [48] Lukáš Doležal 1979 CZE DOLDY
DNS / M50 [376] Petr Zelený 1960 CZE
DNS / M30 [321] Jiří Svoboda 1981 CZE
DNS / M40 [331] Jiří Škop 1969 CZE
DNS / M18 [340] Matěj Šulc 2000 CZE
DNS / M30 [33] Jiří Vik 1982 CZE Silvini R2 Sport
DNS / M20 [25] Jan Rožek 1987 CZE Dexter BSK racing
DNS / M50 [65] Arnošt Bernard 1961 CZE TJ Lázně Bělohrad
DNS / M40 [241] Jirka Melich 1973 CZE
DNS / M30 [66] Michal Betlach 1983 CZE
DNS / M50 [118] Hubert Hahn 1957 CZE nemam
DNS / M30 [133] Miloš Hladík 1982 CZE
DNS / M30 [140] Jan Hoder 1984 CZE TriClub Dobruška
DNS / M30 [92] Roman Doležal 1980 CZE
DNS / M30 [169] David Jirouš 1981 CZE
DNS / M20 [259] Petr Novotný 1988 CZE CTB Cycling Team Brandýs
DNS / M30 [85] David Černý 1983 CZE
DNS / Z [178] Aneta Khýrová 1993 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
DNS / M30 [82] Tomáš Cvikýř 1983 CZE
DNS / M18 [179] Petr Kleiner 1997 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
DNS / M30 [183] Jan Knyttl 1978 CZE
DNS / Z [587] Markéta Matoušková 1996 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha
DNS / M30 [208] Miroslav Kulda 1983 CZE Kadra Narodowa Juniorów MTBO
DNS / M20 [216] Jakub Lazecký 1990 CZE Hermann - Irsap
DNS / M60 [237] Miroslav Mázl 1947 CZE
DSQ / M40 [13] Štěpán Karban 1971 CZE ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team