Ratibořický MTB maratón 2015

2015-04-26 Havlovice - Úpice [CZ] 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

48 km jednotlivci total: 505, men : 472, women: 33, M18: 20, M20: 85, M30: 166, M40: 126, M50: 55, M60: 20, Z18: 4, Z: 20, Z40: 9 [html] [pdf]
48 km tandemy total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, T: 0 [html] [pdf]
12km (žáci, kadeti) total: 37, men : 28, women: 9, Žáci 1: 16, Žáci 2: 8, Kadeti: 4, Žákyně 1: 3, Žákyně 2: 4, Kadetky: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list 48 km jednotlivci

start ~ 12:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Z [428] Pavlína Šulcova 1986 CZE Ghost Mitas racing team 01:43:34.2
2 1 / Z18 [446] Patrycja Piotrowska 1997 POL KKW JAMA WAŁBRZYCH 01:56:38.0 13:03,8.0
3 2 / Z [363] Lucie Vlášková 1987 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 01:58:48.5 15:14,3.0
4 3 / Z [365] Martina Vokatá 1983 CZE TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 02:03:19.7 19:45,5.0
5 4 / Z [63] Karolína Bergerová 1992 CZE MITAS rookie 02:04:00.9 20:26,7.0
6 5 / Z [129] Linda Lorenc 1983 CZE Velocentrum Specialized 02:05:19.3 21:45,1.0
7 1 / Z40 [114] Monika Fulkova 1965 CZE ZPA Smart Energy 02:09:04.9 25:30,7.0
8 6 / Z [239] Michaela Medková 1992 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 02:09:08.1 25:33,9.0
9 7 / Z [592] Martina Neumanová 1988 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 02:09:10.9 25:36,7.0
10 8 / Z [410] Monika Tučková 1993 CZE GHOST MITAS racing team 02:09:42.7 26:08,5.0
11 9 / Z [608] Dagmar Vogelová 1991 CZE 02:15:34.7 32:00,5.0
12 2 / Z40 [443] Lucie Blažková 1970 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz 02:16:10.5 32:36,3.0
13 3 / Z40 [160] Denisa Chvátalová 1973 CZE 02:24:12.5 40:38,3.0
14 4 / Z40 [349] Bohumila Valášková 1975 CZE 02:24:40.5 41:06,3.0
15 5 / Z40 [346] Barbora Trojanová 1972 CZE TE Connectivity 02:25:52.4 42:18,2.0
16 6 / Z40 [601] Renata Šedová 1965 CZE RENOVA RACE TEAM 02:27:21.6 43:47,4.0
17 2 / Z18 [125] Natálie Hanušová 2000 CZE 02:30:31.7 46:57,5.0
18 10 / Z [165] Radka Jindrová 1985 CZE 02:40:35.7 57:01,5.0
19 7 / Z40 [586] Hana Matoušková 1965 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha 02:40:39.9 57:05,7.0
20 8 / Z40 [284] Dagmar Přibylová 1971 CZE Nutrilite 02:54:32.9 01:10:58,7.0
21 11 / Z [467] Anna Horská 1988 CZE 02:55:26.3 01:11:52,1.0
22 9 / Z40 [309] Jana Schovánková 1971 CZE 02:56:02.6 01:12:28,4.0
23 12 / Z [251] Jana Morávková 1980 CZE RENOVA RACE TEAM 02:57:50.1 01:14:15,9.0
24 3 / Z18 [236] Kristýna Matoušová 1997 CZE 03:00:05.4 01:16:31,2.0
25 13 / Z [311] Ladislava Skořepová 1978 CZE Rockmachine-Cyklomax 03:01:00.5 01:17:26,3.0
26 14 / Z [182] Petra Knapová 1986 CZE TE Connectivity 03:10:16.3 01:26:42,1.0
27 15 / Z [212] Kristýna Kunstová 1990 CZE 03:10:44.4 01:27:10,2.0
28 16 / Z [180] Lenka Klennerová 1981 CZE Siemens 03:11:03.8 01:27:29,6.0
29 17 / Z [394] Zita Hottmarová 1977 CZE CES 03:16:13.5 01:32:39,3.0
DNF / Z18 [588] Michaela Matoušková 1997 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha
DNF / Z [41] Lenka Fridrichová 1994 CZE SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM LIBEREC
DNS / Z [178] Aneta Khýrová 1993 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM
DNS / Z [587] Markéta Matoušková 1996 CZE BTK EURO BIKE Praha