maraton

mtb

results

Rohanské stezky 2019

2019-04-27 Lomnice nad Popelkou 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Krátká trasa 27 km / 690m total: 61 , men : 52, women: 9, KMJ14: 11, KM39: 16, KM59: 23, KM60+: 2, KZ Juniorky: 5, KZ39: 1, KZ40+: 3 [html] [pdf] [xls]
file file type size last modified
Rohanské stezky 2019 pdf N/A 2019-04-27 17:00:39
Rohanské stezky 2019 po kategoriích pdf N/A 2019-04-27 17:00:39

result list Krátká trasa 27 km / 690m

start ~ 11:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / KMJ14 [ 106 ] Tomáš Coufal 2001 CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 01:14:29.3
2 1 / KM59 [ 153 ] Štěpán Karban 1971 CZE SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 01:25:08.8 10:39.5
3 1 / KM39 [ 136 ] Vojtěch Dobšovič 1997 CZE Kross BikeRanch Team 01:26:48.2 12:18.9
4 2 / KM39 [ 151 ] Václav Vomáčko 1995 CZE Mitas Cyklohelios 01:27:24.5 12:55.2
5 3 / KM39 [ 122 ] Tomáš Portyk 1996 CZE LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 01:27:37.2 13:07.9
6 2 / KM59 [ 162 ] Štěpán Trmata 1978 CZE Czech Tallboys 01:27:37.4 13:08.1
7 3 / KM59 [ 138 ] David Kalina 1974 CZE SKP Maják 01:27:49.4 13:20.1
8 2 / KMJ14 [ 131 ] František Švandrlík 2002 CZE BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 01:29:20.1 14:50.8
9 3 / KMJ14 [ 117 ] Lukáš Kraus 2003 CZE Lázně Bělohrad 01:30:04.9 15:35.6
10 4 / KM39 [ 145 ] Dominik Koudelka 2000 CZE Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 01:34:00.5 19:31.2
11 5 / KM39 [ 132 ] Tomáš Tichý 1995 CZE Alltraining.cz 01:38:18.4 23:49.1
12 6 / KM39 [ 139 ] Pavel Kolda 1990 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:38:19.2 23:49.9
13 7 / KM39 [ 141 ] Milan Jansta 1986 CZE Mireas Reality 01:40:37.0 26:07.7
14 8 / KM39 [ 134 ] Jan Špidlen 1985 CZE Bolava noha 01:41:47.8 27:18.5
15 9 / KM39 [ 160 ] Michal Nosek 1996 CZE Čista u Horek 01:42:44.6 28:15.3
16 1 / KZ Juniorky [ 158 ] Rozálie Kuchařová 2002 CZE Team CykloTrener 01:42:58.7 28:29.4
17 4 / KMJ14 [ 113 ] David Kaňka 2003 CZE BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 01:44:41.6 30:12.3
18 4 / KM59 [ 127 ] Tomáš STANĚK 1970 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 01:46:50.1 32:20.8
19 2 / KZ Juniorky [ 147 ] Emma Pokorna 2001 CZE Olymp Trutnov 01:47:59.1 33:29.8
20 5 / KMJ14 [ 129 ] Radim Sudek 2004 CZE LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 01:48:31.4 34:02.1
21 5 / KM59 [ 143 ] Václav Jehlík 1974 CZE ŠKODA AUTO 01:48:41.0 34:11.7
22 6 / KM59 [ 126 ] Dušan Staněk 1970 CZE beMANIAX BIKESALON 01:50:12.1 35:42.8
23 7 / KM59 [ 103 ] Jaroslav Bendl 1960 CZE SK Unitherm Jablonec 01:50:25.9 35:56.6
24 1 / KZ40+ [ 114 ] Monika Klapková 1970 CZE BEMANIAX BIKESALON 01:50:30.9 36:01.6
25 6 / KMJ14 [ 144 ] František Paulus 2007 CZE ENJOY RIDING TEAM 01:50:54.6 36:25.3
26 7 / KMJ14 [ 104 ] Pavel Bernat 2004 CZE LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 01:51:04.0 36:34.7
27 8 / KM59 [ 130 ] Radim Štolfa 1973 CZE KAH Vrchlabí 01:51:19.5 36:50.2
28 8 / KMJ14 [ 125 ] Ondřej Řehák 2004 CZE LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 01:52:17.6 37:48.3
29 10 / KM39 [ 148 ] Michal Zemánek 1994 CZE Vrchlabí 01:53:10.8 38:41.5
30 9 / KM59 [ 109 ] Zdeněk Drbohlav 1966 CZE BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ 01:53:47.2 39:17.9
31 10 / KM59 [ 108 ] Ferdinand Dobšovič 1968 CZE BikeRanch 01:54:15.7 39:46.4
32 9 / KMJ14 [ 111 ] František Janata 2003 CZE LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 01:55:13.3 40:44.0
33 11 / KM59 [ 157 ] Pavel Kuchař 1960 CZE FABIO TEAM 01:55:27.4 40:58.1
34 3 / KZ Juniorky [ 128 ] Aneta STAŇKOVÁ 2004 CZE CK Jihočeské naděje 01:55:54.6 41:25.3
35 12 / KM59 [ 107 ] Zdeněk Červinka 1964 CZE BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ 01:56:44.7 42:15.4
36 13 / KM59 [ 150 ] Aleš Šimek 1976 CZE Jilemnice 01:56:55.2 42:25.9
37 4 / KZ Juniorky [ 120 ] Kateřina Maťátková 2005 CZE LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 01:57:52.9 43:23.6
38 11 / KM39 [ 105 ] Martin Břečka 1981 CZE LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 01:59:14.8 44:45.5
39 14 / KM59 [ 152 ] Aleš Král 1974 CZE Libuň 02:00:06.6 45:37.3
40 12 / KM39 [ 115 ] Josef Kracík 1991 CZE Železnice 02:02:49.2 48:19.9
41 13 / KM39 [ 154 ] Jan Skokan 1985 CZE Pardubice 02:03:51.7 49:22.4
42 10 / KMJ14 [ 155 ] Lukáš mach 2004 CZE LSK Lomnice 02:04:57.3 50:28.0
43 2 / KZ40+ [ 112 ] Radka Kabeláčová 1979 CZE LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 02:05:05.3 50:36.0
44 15 / KM59 [ 102 ] Leoš Baroch 1967 CZE LSK Lomnice 02:05:08.4 50:39.1
45 5 / KZ Juniorky [ 137 ] Tereza Futo 2002 CZE Sportteam Hrádek 02:05:46.3 51:17.0
46 11 / KMJ14 [ 146 ] Lukáš Jaroš 2001 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:06:25.0 51:55.7
47 14 / KM39 [ 110 ] Evžen Eiba 1980 CZE Stable.cz 02:07:06.0 52:36.7
48 15 / KM39 [ 159 ] Ondřej Augustin 1998 CZE LKP 02:09:37.1 55:07.8
49 16 / KM59 [ 135 ] Radan Mlejnek 1979 CZE Cyklo Tatobity 02:09:43.9 55:14.6
50 17 / KM59 [ 123 ] Jan Reiser 1968 CZE KROSS BIKERANCH TEAM 02:12:02.0 57:32.7
51 18 / KM59 [ 156 ] Miloš klingr 1976 CZE Vrchlabí 02:13:28.7 58:59.4
52 19 / KM59 [ 124 ] Zdeněk Rosenberg 1973 CZE Jilemnice 02:14:15.1 59:45.8
53 1 / KM60+ [ 140 ] Jaromir Vanicek 1952 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 02:17:57.7 01:03:28.4
54 20 / KM59 [ 116 ] Peter Krajňák 1977 CZE Bitters Superior Cyklolive team 02:20:43.1 01:06:13.8
55 2 / KM60+ [ 149 ] Milan Pour 1952 CZE beManiax Madbike 02:21:14.9 01:06:45.6
56 3 / KZ40+ [ 161 ] Šárka Dobiášová 1979 CZE CSG TRI TEAM 02:22:03.5 01:07:34.2
57 21 / KM59 [ 133 ] Jan Šnajdr 1979 CZE LOS ZEWLOS 02:23:06.9 01:08:37.6
58 22 / KM59 [ 142 ] Vladimír Tomášek 1963 CZE Spinning Lomnice 02:23:49.3 01:09:20.0
59 1 / KZ39 [ 119 ] Pavla Macáková 1988 CZE SALAVITA 02:35:22.4 01:20:53.1
60 16 / KM39 [ 121 ] Tomáš Morávek 1983 CZE Semily 02:47:46.9 01:33:17.6
DNF / KM59 [ 101 ] Tomáš Bergr 1971 CZE Cyklo-ski Špicar