maraton

mtb

results

Rohozecký triatlon (pivní)

2022-09-10 Valečov 

announcement

registration

start list

results

muži, 3x0.5l total: 83 , men : 83, women: 0, M18-49: 75, M50+: 8 [html] [pdf] [csv]
ženy 3x0.3l total: 14 , men : 0, women: 14, Z18-49: 12, Z50+: 2 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list muži, 3x0.5l

start ~ 13:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay behkolo1kolo2xxkolo3
1 1 / M18-49 [ 86 ] Jan šámal 1977 CZE HS Jizerky 59:42.0 10:30.5 (4) 26:01.3 (1) 40:58.7 (1) 55:52.6 (1) splits
2 2 / M18-49 [ 49 ] Matěj Slouka 1983 CZE Severní Větry 01:00:15.0 00:33.0 10:03.5 (1) 26:36.3 (2) 42:23.5 (3) 58:24.8 (3) splits
3 3 / M18-49 [ 70 ] Zdeněk Hendrich 1981 CZE ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 01:00:39.0 00:57.0 10:56.9 (7) 26:46.9 (3) 42:03.7 (2) 57:35.9 (2) splits
4 4 / M18-49 [ 65 ] Michal Horák 2001 CZE Rohozec Amulet 01:03:13.0 03:31.0 11:29.6 (10) 27:33.3 (4) 43:35.1 (4) 59:34.8 (4) splits
5 1 / M50+ [ 71 ] Martin Šlégl 1969 CZE Sokol Podlázky 01:04:06.0 04:24.0 12:14.9 (20) 28:40.1 (7) 45:07.7 (6) 01:01:29.4 (5) splits
6 5 / M18-49 [ 68 ] Miroslav Zakouřil 1984 CZE 01:05:17.0 05:35.0 11:31.3 (11) 28:08.2 (5) 44:40.1 (5) 01:01:51.9 (6) splits
7 6 / M18-49 [ 34 ] Lukáš Novák 1992 CZE Salming team 01:06:08.0 06:26.0 10:24.6 (3) 28:39.1 (6) 45:25.3 (7) 01:02:31.9 (7) splits
8 7 / M18-49 [ 85 ] Štěpán Pulda 1976 CZE Liberec 01:09:00.0 09:18.0 12:17.2 (22) 30:24.3 (13) 48:02.7 (13) 01:05:46.4 (13) splits
9 8 / M18-49 [ 89 ] Martin Hnilička 1981 CZE 01:09:30.0 09:48.0 11:56.4 (13) 30:12.9 (11) 47:36.8 (11) 01:04:55.4 (9) splits
10 9 / M18-49 [ 41 ] Radek Plechač 1984 CZE Severní VĚTRY 01:09:59.0 10:17.0 10:34.4 (5) 28:49.5 (8) 46:45.5 (8) 01:04:26.7 (8) splits
11 10 / M18-49 [ 67 ] Martin Fiedler 1994 CZE Podlásky 01:10:01.0 10:19.0 10:10.3 (2) 29:16.9 (9) 47:33.9 (10) 01:05:23.4 (12) splits
12 2 / M50+ [ 50 ] Milan Spurný 1961 CZE cc Varnsdorf 01:10:10.0 10:28.0 12:24.4 (24) 30:14.7 (12) 47:38.8 (12) 01:04:58.4 (10) splits
13 11 / M18-49 [ 27 ] Jakub Lamberk 2004 CZE Šán 01:11:27.0 11:45.0 12:15.4 (21) 30:54.0 (15) 49:04.9 (15) 01:06:42.9 (14) splits
14 12 / M18-49 [ 4 ] Pavel Bureš 1982 CZE NKT KABLO 01:11:29.0 11:47.0 12:01.9 (15) 30:55.3 (16) 49:00.7 (14) 01:07:28.2 (15) splits
15 13 / M18-49 [ 57 ] Pablo Terroba 1993 ESP La Grupetta 01:13:06.0 13:24.0 11:15.2 (9) 31:32.2 (19) 49:59.7 (17) 01:08:49.5 (17) splits
16 14 / M18-49 [ 55 ] Martin Švec 1987 CZE VK Choceň 01:13:18.0 13:36.0 12:00.7 (14) 32:09.2 (20) 51:36.0 (20) 01:11:08.3 (20) splits
17 15 / M18-49 [ 80 ] Jan žďárský 1985 CZE 01:15:26.0 15:44.0 13:24.6 (41) 32:53.3 (26) 52:25.6 (24) 01:11:37.4 (23) splits
18 16 / M18-49 [ 45 ] Matěj Řemínek 1986 CZE AC Choceň 01:15:31.0 15:49.0 10:52.2 (6) 31:24.0 (18) 50:23.6 (19) 01:09:19.1 (18) splits
19 17 / M18-49 [ 39 ] Pavel Páv 1988 CZE Pardubice 01:15:44.0 16:02.0 12:02.5 (16) 31:14.0 (17) 50:12.1 (18) 01:10:00.8 (19) splits
20 18 / M18-49 [ 56 ] Honza Teplý 1991 CZE TADY MI ZABER 01:17:03.0 17:21.0 11:45.0 (12) 30:45.4 (14) 49:46.1 (16) 01:08:44.7 (16) splits
21 19 / M18-49 [ 77 ] Pavel štěpánek 1977 CZE 01:17:49.0 18:07.0 15:10.0 (61) 35:55.3 (43) 55:24.9 (37) 01:14:35.6 (28) splits
22 20 / M18-49 [ 12 ] Dominik Eisler 1995 CZE LS 01:18:05.0 18:23.0 12:52.9 (32) 33:18.8 (30) 53:21.8 (27) 01:13:46.6 (26) splits
23 21 / M18-49 [ 66 ] Josef šorejs 1988 CZE Drahotice 01:18:24.0 18:42.0 12:29.2 (26) 33:33.8 (32) 54:04.8 (30) 01:15:46.4 (35) splits
24 22 / M18-49 [ 25 ] Tomáš Kratochvíl 1990 CZE Jedeme pro pivka !!! 01:18:50.0 19:08.0 12:33.8 (29) 32:44.2 (23) 51:46.0 (22) 01:11:15.0 (21) splits
25 3 / M50+ [ 32 ] Petr Novák 1972 CZE Stráž Nad Nisou 01:19:07.0 19:25.0 13:25.5 (42) 34:19.3 (34) 54:56.8 (34) 01:15:49.5 (36) splits
26 23 / M18-49 [ 38 ] Jakub Pašava 1993 CZE ŠÁN 01:19:11.0 19:29.0 12:47.8 (31) 34:25.9 (36) 55:03.6 (36) 01:15:09.7 (32) splits
27 24 / M18-49 [ 21 ] Jiří Kejmar 1992 CZE Mladá Boleslav 01:19:25.0 19:43.0 12:05.5 (17) 32:14.6 (21) 51:42.2 (21) 01:11:34.3 (22) splits
28 25 / M18-49 [ 88 ] Miroslav šulc 1977 CZE 01:19:30.0 19:48.0 13:41.4 (45) 35:52.3 (41) 56:51.7 (43) 01:17:42.0 (42) splits
29 26 / M18-49 [ 35 ] Leoš Odvárka 1988 CZE HISPORT Team 01:20:43.0 21:01.0 12:58.3 (34) 34:34.9 (37) 55:27.5 (38) 01:17:20.3 (39) splits
30 27 / M18-49 [ 79 ] Petr Zavrtálek 1984 CZE notor team svijany 01:21:44.0 22:02.0 13:04.9 (35) 33:07.1 (27) 52:44.8 (25) 01:13:40.1 (25) splits
31 28 / M18-49 [ 8 ] Michal Červený 1978 CZE Mladá Boleslav 01:22:37.0 22:55.0 12:13.9 (19) 32:45.1 (24) 54:08.1 (31) 01:15:57.1 (37) splits
32 29 / M18-49 [ 84 ] Jan Pelda 1987 CZE 01:22:39.0 22:57.0 14:38.1 (59) 36:17.9 (46) 56:46.6 (41) 01:17:27.3 (40) splits
33 30 / M18-49 [ 44 ] Tomáš Roža 1988 CZE Chomutov 01:22:54.0 23:12.0 13:10.7 (37) 33:33.1 (31) 54:29.7 (32) 01:15:31.1 (34) splits
34 31 / M18-49 [ 13 ] Michal Fanta 1980 CZE 01:22:58.0 23:16.0 12:31.8 (28) 34:41.5 (38) 56:41.0 (40) 01:19:34.1 (44) splits
35 32 / M18-49 [ 6 ] Lukáš Čech 1991 CZE 01:23:04.0 23:22.0 13:51.1 (50) 35:53.8 (42) 56:49.9 (42) 01:17:32.3 (41) splits
36 33 / M18-49 [ 14 ] Martin Forst 1981 CZE Mnichovo Hradiště 01:23:21.0 23:39.0 12:18.3 (23) 32:46.8 (25) 53:29.7 (28) 01:14:59.4 (31) splits
37 34 / M18-49 [ 11 ] Stanislav Dvořan 1983 CZE Triatlon Hrádek nad Nisou 01:23:27.0 23:45.0 11:08.5 (8) 29:22.9 (10) 47:20.0 (9) 01:05:02.5 (11) splits
38 35 / M18-49 [ 30 ] Tomáš Los 1973 CZE LOSACI 01:23:35.0 23:53.0 12:30.2 (27) 32:43.0 (22) 52:25.3 (23) 01:12:22.3 (24) splits
39 36 / M18-49 [ 28 ] Jan Los 1996 CZE LOSACI 01:24:28.0 24:46.0 13:06.2 (36) 33:09.9 (28) 53:12.9 (26) 01:14:15.6 (27) splits
40 37 / M18-49 [ 83 ] Jiří Vaníček 1983 CZE 01:24:49.0 25:07.0 15:35.9 (65) 37:00.9 (49) 57:49.4 (46) 01:19:35.1 (45) splits
41 38 / M18-49 [ 23 ] Martin Kočí 1978 CZE JEDEME PRO PIVKA !!! 01:25:21.0 25:39.0 14:08.8 (53) 36:19.3 (47) 58:03.6 (47) 01:19:51.2 (46) splits
42 39 / M18-49 [ 78 ] Vojtěch Rulc 1990 CZE Mladá Boleslav 01:25:49.0 26:07.0 13:36.6 (43) 36:06.4 (45) 58:37.6 (48) 01:21:30.4 (49) splits
43 40 / M18-49 [ 60 ] Josef Vašata 1980 CZE 01:26:16.0 26:34.0 13:22.2 (40) 34:04.4 (33) 54:30.9 (33) 01:14:38.0 (29) splits
44 41 / M18-49 [ 58 ] Adam Trakal 1992 CZE Turnov 01:27:16.0 27:34.0 13:16.2 (39) 34:20.3 (35) 55:01.1 (35) 01:15:20.3 (33) splits
45 42 / M18-49 [ 48 ] Petr Schmidt 1992 CZE Turnov 01:27:22.0 27:40.0 12:28.6 (25) 33:18.0 (29) 53:59.6 (29) 01:14:46.3 (30) splits
46 4 / M50+ [ 82 ] Miroslav Franěk 1971 CZE Noswis 01:28:51.0 29:09.0 16:45.4 (70) 40:29.2 (60) 01:02:08.6 (54) 01:23:51.0 (51) splits
47 43 / M18-49 [ 18 ] Josef Ječný 1991 CZE Jedeme pro pivka !!! 01:29:31.0 29:49.0 13:45.7 (46) 34:56.8 (40) 56:16.3 (39) 01:18:56.8 (43) splits
48 44 / M18-49 [ 16 ] Petr Hladký 1973 CZE Mladá Boleslav 01:30:27.0 30:45.0 14:27.6 (58) 39:24.7 (59) 01:02:29.2 (56) 01:25:47.7 (54) splits
49 45 / M18-49 [ 26 ] Matouš Kratochvíl 1999 CZE JEDEME PRO PIVKA !!! 01:30:52.0 31:10.0 12:42.1 (30) 34:55.2 (39) 56:57.8 (45) 01:20:07.8 (47) splits
50 46 / M18-49 [ 69 ] Roman Pavézka 1983 CZE 01:32:57.0 33:15.0 13:47.6 (48) 37:47.5 (52) 01:02:21.7 (55) 01:29:51.5 (62) splits
51 47 / M18-49 [ 73 ] štefan Zverec 1980 CZE 01:34:09.0 34:27.0 12:54.3 (33) 36:57.3 (48) 01:00:55.6 (51) 01:24:45.7 (52) splits
52 48 / M18-49 [ 46 ] Štěpán Selichar 1992 CZE Klaster Hradiste Nad Jizerpu 01:34:51.0 35:09.0 14:12.2 (54) 37:32.6 (51) 01:01:51.0 (53) 01:26:10.4 (56) splits
53 49 / M18-49 [ 59 ] Jaroslav Tvaroh 1980 CZE 01:35:16.0 35:34.0 15:55.0 (67) 37:20.2 (50) 59:20.2 (49) 01:22:35.8 (50) splits
54 50 / M18-49 [ 74 ] Zdeněk Málek 1978 CZE čachovice 01:35:30.0 35:48.0 13:56.3 (52) 38:20.7 (56) 01:02:53.6 (58) 01:27:38.3 (59) splits
55 5 / M50+ [ 24 ] Josef Kolomazník 1972 CZE Dolní Krupá 01:35:41.0 35:59.0 13:49.5 (49) 40:42.5 (65) 01:06:25.5 (65) 01:31:21.0 (65) splits
56 51 / M18-49 [ 22 ] Jan Klimeš 1980 CZE 01:37:19.0 37:37.0 16:57.0 (73) 41:14.0 (67) 01:05:26.7 (63) 01:30:07.8 (63) splits
57 52 / M18-49 [ 29 ] Jakub Los 2000 CZE LOSACI 01:37:54.0 38:12.0 13:55.9 (51) 38:12.1 (55) 01:03:25.2 (61) 01:29:15.5 (61) splits
58 53 / M18-49 [ 17 ] Miroslav Hubal 1992 CZE Turnov 01:38:22.0 38:40.0 16:00.8 (68) 40:31.2 (61) 01:03:08.1 (59) 01:26:25.9 (58) splits
59 54 / M18-49 [ 63 ] Jiří Mastík 1985 CZE Bakov Nad Jizerou 01:39:58.0 40:16.0 13:40.2 (44) 35:58.9 (44) 56:53.9 (44) 01:17:19.5 (38) splits
60 55 / M18-49 [ 62 ] Hynek Vyšohlíd 1980 CZE 01:40:05.0 40:23.0 15:40.2 (66) 41:00.1 (66) 01:05:00.7 (62) 01:28:49.8 (60) splits
61 56 / M18-49 [ 47 ] Pavel Scheufler 1990 CZE Triatlon MB 01:40:15.0 40:33.0 14:15.7 (55) 38:34.4 (57) 01:03:19.7 (60) 01:26:09.2 (55) splits
62 57 / M18-49 [ 10 ] Joseph Dodds 1978 CZE Praha 01:40:23.0 40:41.0 13:15.7 (38) 40:31.7 (62) 01:08:16.2 (67) 01:35:55.9 (68) splits
63 58 / M18-49 [ 76 ] Tomáš Dlask 1990 CZE Mladá Boleslav 01:40:32.0 40:50.0 14:25.5 (57) 40:33.4 (63) 01:06:09.3 (64) 01:30:24.9 (64) splits
64 59 / M18-49 [ 72 ] Tomáš Kuliš 1976 CZE Vraťák 01:40:52.0 41:10.0 16:58.2 (74) 46:41.2 (77) 01:14:30.3 (77) 01:37:31.7 (72) splits
65 60 / M18-49 [ 40 ] Milan Pink 1992 CZE Turnov 01:45:38.0 45:56.0 16:17.0 (69) 43:13.2 (70) 01:09:44.9 (69) 01:35:54.7 (67) splits
66 6 / M50+ [ 31 ] Ivan Nevrlý 1970 CZE 01:45:47.0 46:05.0 15:33.8 (64) 44:08.1 (73) 01:11:20.6 (74) 01:39:38.7 (74) splits
67 7 / M50+ [ 81 ] Tonda Vojtíšek 1971 CZE 01:46:05.0 46:23.0 17:55.5 (80) 44:09.0 (74) 01:10:37.4 (72) 01:37:15.8 (71) splits
68 61 / M18-49 [ 1 ] Jan Bláha 1987 CZE Kunda Racing 01:47:20.0 47:38.0 15:12.4 (62) 38:07.2 (54) 01:01:00.6 (52) 01:25:37.7 (53) splits
69 62 / M18-49 [ 9 ] Lukáš Denk 1982 CZE Mladá Boleslav 01:48:26.0 48:44.0 18:41.8 (83) 46:49.7 (79) 01:14:30.8 (78) 01:42:43.0 (78) splits
70 63 / M18-49 [ 2 ] Martin Blažek 1989 CZE Mladá Boleslav 01:48:43.0 49:01.0 14:17.1 (56) 38:47.9 (58) 01:02:46.1 (57) 01:26:12.1 (57) splits
71 64 / M18-49 [ 51 ] Martin Šída 1993 CZE Tady mi zaber 01:49:00.0 49:18.0 16:49.8 (71) 42:25.7 (69) 01:09:20.4 (68) 01:36:24.2 (69) splits
72 65 / M18-49 [ 61 ] Tomáš Vojkovič 1991 CZE Tady mi zaber 01:50:32.0 50:50.0 16:49.8 (72) 43:22.2 (71) 01:10:58.6 (73) 01:40:16.8 (75) splits
73 66 / M18-49 [ 3 ] Lukáš Bouma 1983 CZE Jedeme pro pivka !!! 01:50:50.0 51:08.0 13:46.6 (47) 40:34.4 (64) 01:08:05.7 (66) 01:41:56.2 (77) splits
74 67 / M18-49 [ 87 ] Marek Tišer 2001 CZE Kosmonosy 01:50:55.0 51:13.0 12:11.1 (18) 37:55.3 (53) 59:55.2 (50) 01:21:16.1 (48) splits
75 68 / M18-49 [ 54 ] Marek Šubrt 1973 CZE Mlada Boleslav 01:52:29.0 52:47.0 17:57.2 (81) 45:28.1 (76) 01:13:04.0 (76) 01:41:16.3 (76) splits
76 69 / M18-49 [ 7 ] Josef Čermák 1990 CZE Turnov 01:52:34.0 52:52.0 15:33.1 (63) 45:06.5 (75) 01:12:29.0 (75) 01:34:49.7 (66) splits
77 70 / M18-49 [ 5 ] Tomáš Buriánek 1988 CZE Turnov 01:55:38.0 55:56.0 17:12.3 (75) 46:42.7 (78) 01:16:18.5 (79) 01:46:42.7 (79) splits
78 71 / M18-49 [ 33 ] Jan Novák 2000 CZE AG therm 01:55:54.0 56:12.0 14:48.1 (60) 41:48.8 (68) 01:09:45.7 (70) 01:37:36.3 (73) splits
79 8 / M50+ [ 75 ] Vladimír Urban 1950 CZE Mladá Boleslav 01:56:50.0 57:08.0 17:26.8 (78) 43:42.2 (72) 01:10:09.6 (71) 01:36:50.2 (70) splits
80 72 / M18-49 [ 64 ] Aleš Petráček 1974 CZE 01:57:41.0 57:59.0 17:14.2 (76) 49:13.3 (81) 01:21:46.8 (81) 01:52:47.7 (81) splits
81 73 / M18-49 [ 42 ] Miroslav Roubíček 1989 CZE Jedeme pro pivka !!! 02:08:20.0 01:08:38.0 17:37.0 (79) 47:48.2 (80) 01:20:04.0 (80) 01:52:10.9 (80) splits
82 74 / M18-49 [ 53 ] Roman Šouta 1985 CZE Sobotka 02:15:54.0 01:16:12.0 18:33.7 (82) 55:33.5 (83) 01:33:18.8 (82) 02:08:28.8 (82) splits
DNF / M18-49 [ 43 ] Jakub Roubíček 1990 CZE Jedeme pro pivka !!! 17:23.5 (77) 49:33.7 (82) splits

result list ženy 3x0.3l

start ~ 13:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay behkolo1kolo2xxkolo3
1 1 / Z18-49 [ 102 ] Anna Čeechmánková 2004 CZE ŠÁN 01:03:01.0 13:19.9 (1) 36:58.8 (1) 59:11.6 (1) splits
2 2 / Z18-49 [ 117 ] Eva Horáková 1985 CZE Turnov 01:03:04.0 00:03.0 14:59.5 (4) 37:08.2 (2) 59:23.4 (2) splits
3 3 / Z18-49 [ 116 ] Jaroslava Sedláčková 1996 CZE Příšovice 01:04:31.0 01:30.0 14:28.2 (2) 38:28.0 (3) 01:02:38.8 (3) splits
4 4 / Z18-49 [ 103 ] Pavla Jarolímková 1981 CZE Ústí Nad Labem 01:11:50.0 08:49.0 14:38.9 (3) 42:15.8 (4) 01:09:17.5 (4) splits
5 5 / Z18-49 [ 111 ] Jana Závacká 1980 CZE Liberec 01:12:28.0 09:27.0 15:01.9 (5) 43:20.6 (5) 01:09:54.4 (5) splits
6 6 / Z18-49 [ 108 ] Markéta Roubíčková 1988 CZE Jedeme pro pivka !!! 01:16:33.0 13:32.0 15:38.6 (9) 43:30.1 (6) 01:11:39.6 (6) splits
7 1 / Z50+ [ 114 ] Lenka Bartoňová 1972 CZE 01:16:49.0 13:48.0 17:02.9 (11) 46:34.3 (9) 01:14:15.3 (9) splits
8 7 / Z18-49 [ 112 ] Simona Tomašková 1982 CZE 01:17:10.0 14:09.0 15:37.3 (8) 45:13.3 (8) 01:12:16.1 (7) splits
9 2 / Z50+ [ 113 ] šárka Bašusová 1971 CZE 01:20:56.0 17:55.0 17:14.1 (12) 48:05.6 (12) 01:18:37.5 (11) splits
10 8 / Z18-49 [ 104 ] Petra Koudelková 1991 CZE NotorTeam Svijany 01:24:37.0 21:36.0 17:16.3 (13) 47:04.4 (11) 01:20:05.3 (12) splits
11 9 / Z18-49 [ 115 ] Markéta Málková 1978 CZE čachovice 01:34:36.0 31:35.0 16:36.0 (10) 46:56.1 (10) 01:15:48.7 (10) splits
12 10 / Z18-49 [ 110 ] Eliška Tichá 1997 CZE Chrastava 01:36:26.0 33:25.0 15:33.0 (7) 45:05.3 (7) 01:13:30.1 (8) splits
13 11 / Z18-49 [ 106 ] Šárka Neumanová 1998 CZE Liberec 01:37:27.0 34:26.0 17:32.8 (14) 52:41.9 (13) 01:28:29.6 (13) splits
14 12 / Z18-49 [ 109 ] Michaela Svobodová 1998 CZE Jablonec Nad Nisou 01:42:13.0 39:12.0 15:15.1 (6) 52:47.2 (14) 01:29:09.8 (14) splits