2018-05-12 Náchod
start ~ 14:31:00
, 1959 - 2002
,
přihlášeno: 61 participants
(
61 of men,
of women)
hidden columns: category
cisloVydano
#
siac
start
name
UCI #
uci_points
state
year
team (city)
bodySerialu
e-mail
Passport
zaplaceno
obdrzeno
poznamkaSystem
poznamkaAdmin
poznamkaCislo
your note to the registration
voucher #
cas_prihlaseni
datumSplatnosti
id_sub_pr
id_sub_obj
cstav
stav
gender
id_zavodnik
start package (race)
id_prihlaska
city, town
first name
surname
zpusobPlatby
team (sponsor)
price
t-shirt size
socks
zIdOperace
vs
tag
id
|
masters muži | 46 | Bárta Miloslav | CZE | 1969 | Jafiduto 1984 | Boseň |
senioři | 13 | Bartůněk Ladislav | CZE | 1983 | KOBRA | Brandýs nad Labem |
junioři | 26 | Bílovský Lukáš | CZE | 2001 | Lipnik Dragons | Lipník nad Bečvou |
senioři | 60 | Bostl Jakub | CZE | 1982 | Yedoo Team | Příbram |
senioři | 65 | Bouda Jan | CZE | 1988 | KK Tachov | Kařez |
masters muži | 23 | Bříza Martin | CZE | 1976 | Lázně Slatinice | Dolní Čermná |
masters muži | 11 | Cvalín Karel | CZE | 1977 | PSP KK Plzen | Plzeň |
masters muži | 66 | drapáč radek | CZE | 1973 | občerstvení pod mostem brod u heřmanic | jaroměř |
senioři | 31 | Fuchs Jan | CZE | 1992 | BoKolobka tým Ostrava | Vratimov |
masters muži | 51 | Habrdle Oto | CZE | 1970 | Znojmo | Znojmo |
senioři | 67 | Hájek Jaroslav | CZE | 1982 | Yedoo | Příbram |
masters muži | 15 | Hercik Zdeněk | CZE | 1976 | UNIKOSY | Říčany |
senioři | 52 | Holub Tomáš | CZE | 1987 | UNIKOSY | Beroun |
masters muži | 32 | Hub Petr | CZE | 1971 | Ultima K. Lap Team | Brno |
senioři | 33 | Hübner Karel | CZE | 1982 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | Vlkov |
senioři | 16 | Chmelík Jiří | CZE | 1979 | Koloběžci Pardubice | Pardubice |
veteráni | 55 | Janák Petr | CZE | 1966 | CHRTI Holoubkov | Zbiroh |
senioři | 10 | Jarůšek Michal | CZE | 1982 | YEDOO TEAM | Vrchotovy Janovice |
senioři | 17 | Kadlec jr. Martin | CZE | 1981 | PSP KK Plzen | Praha 5 - Radotin |
veteráni | 34 | Kleindienst Pavel | CZE | 1965 | YEDOO TEAM | Příbram |
senioři | 36 | Klepáč Jiří | CZE | 1982 | UNIKOSY | Hradištko |
senioři | 35 | Koláček Ondřej | CZE | 1993 | BoKolobka tým Ostrava | Hranice |
masters muži | 37 | Komár Martin | CZE | 1975 | Koloběžec Pardubice | Pardubice |
senioři | 59 | Kopecký Aleš | CZE | 1995 | yedoo | Skuhrov nad Bělou |
senioři | 68 | kopecký jakub | CZE | 1993 | Ultima K. Lap Team | praha |
masters muži | 28 | Kráčmar Vlastimil | CZE | 1974 | BKL Machov | Velké Poříčí |
senioři | 38 | Král Tomáš | CZE | 1982 | KOBRA | Dvůr Králové nad Labem |
senioři | 24 | Kule Aleš | CZE | 1984 | CHRTI Holoubkov | Praha |
senioři | 1 | Kulka Michal | CZE | 1982 | Ultima K.Lap Team | Praha 1 |
senioři | 19 | Kvita Josef | CZE | 1989 | Bokolobka tým Ostrava | Rybí |
senioři | 19 | Kvita Josef | CZE | 1989 | Bokolobka tým Ostrava | Rybí |
veteráni | 64 | Kylar Milan | CZE | 1964 | Lanškroun | Lanškroun |
masters muži | 22 | Legát Pavel | CZE | 1969 | Lipenští draci | Staré Město 234 |
senioři | 39 | Matuška Jan | CZE | 1981 | BKG | Brno |
junioři | 40 | Matyáš Roman | CZE | 2002 | Trista60 | Lipník Nad Bečvou |
senioři | 53 | Mihulka Martin | CZE | 1979 | Tj Sokol Kunvald | Kunvald |
senioři | 63 | murín jan | CZE | 1992 | Ultima K. Lap Team | praha |
senioři | 41 | Neugebauer David | CZE | 1985 | BKG | Brno |
veteráni | 42 | Novák Pavel | CZE | 1964 | JAFIDUTO 1984 | Písek |
senioři | 2 | Olšar Matyáš | CZE | 1999 | KOSTKA Racing | Jablonné nad Orlicí |
masters muži | 9 | Onderka Alois | CZE | 1969 | SKK Lipenští draci | Lipník nad Bečvou |
senioři | 4 | Pavel Jan | CZE | 1998 | Bez Pedálů | Praha |
junioři | 6 | Pavel junior Milda | CZE | 2001 | Bez pedálu | Plzeň |
masters muži | 43 | Pavel st. Miloš | CZE | 1972 | Bez Pedálů | Plzeň |
veteráni | 44 | Pelc Miroslav | CZE | 1965 | Ultima Praha | Praha |
senioři | 3 | Pelc Tomáš | CZE | 1989 | Ultima k.lap Team | Praha |
masters muži | 12 | Pešta Petr | CZE | 1975 | PSP KK Plzeň | Plzeň |
veteráni | 5 | Provod Ladislav | CZE | 1968 | PSP KK Plzen | Plzeň |
masters muži | 69 | Pytela Vlastimil | CZE | 1971 | BKG | Brno |
masters muži | 45 | Remeš Pavel | CZE | 1970 | Ultima K. Lap Team | Benešov |
senioři | | Rožec Jan | CZE | 1981 | JAFIDUTO 1984 | Klášterec nad Ohří |
veteráni | 62 | Seemann David | CZE | 1962 | Ultima k.lap Team | Praha 3-Žižkov |
senioři | 47 | Sůra Tomáš | CZE | 1982 | Tsunami | Praha |
senioři | 48 | Šafář Václav | CZE | 1983 | Lázně Slatinice | Letohrad |
senioři | 54 | Šanc Petr | CZE | 1980 | TJ Sokol Kunvald | Velké Poříčí |
senioři | 30 | Šmíd Jindřich | CZE | 1987 | PSP KK Plzen | Plzeň |
senioři | 29 | Štěpánek Michal | CZE | 1980 | Ultima K. Lap Team | Praha |
senioři | 25 | Švéda Jakub | CZE | 1994 | KOSTKA Racing | Letohrad |
senioři | 7 | Theiner Ondřej | CZE | 1994 | Ultima K. Lap Team | České Budějovice |
veteráni | 49 | Točík Rostislav | CZE | 1967 | JAFIDUTO 1984 | Kadaň |
senioři | 50 | Žemlík Boleslav | CZE | 1991 | BKG | Vsetín |