maraton

results

Rybnický MTB maraton

2016-08-13 Česká Třebová 

archiv

results

krátká total: 28 , men : 17, women: 11, MJ: 8, M: 9, ZJ: 3, Z18-39: 5, Z40: 3 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list krátká

start ~ 11:10:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / M [ 184 ] Lukáš Beran 1988 CZE Nilfisk PRO Cycling 01:39:33.4
2 2 / M [ 175 ] Erik Šulc 1996 CZE Ústí nad Orlicí 01:40:30.9 00:57.5
3 1 / MJ [ 172 ] Tomáš Krč 2000 CZE Prestige Cycling Team 01:42:35.0 03:01.6
4 2 / MJ [ 197 ] Martin Blaho 1999 CZE Libchavy 01:42:42.7 03:09.3
5 3 / MJ [ 179 ] Radim Klusák 2000 CZE Dalečín 01:46:20.3 06:46.9
6 4 / MJ [ 190 ] Marek Polák 1999 CZE Domanín 01:46:36.6 07:03.2
7 1 / ZJ [ 178 ] Kateřina Štefanová 2001 CZE Bike Freaks 01:51:10.6 11:37.2
8 3 / M [ 185 ] Jan Šrámek 1978 CZE Axion Orbit 01:54:01.3 14:27.9
9 4 / M [ 181 ] Radek Vtípil 1983 CZE Eleven Mercedes Mitas Team 01:56:02.4 16:29.0
10 2 / ZJ [ 176 ] Zuzana Šafářová 2001 CZE Cyklo SKi klub Polička 01:56:18.2 16:44.8
11 5 / MJ [ 182 ] Vojtěch Hájek 2000 CZE Cyklo Bendl 01:57:33.4 18:00.0
12 3 / ZJ [ 191 ] Martina Papoušková 2002 CZE Cyklo Ski klub Polička 02:02:28.6 22:55.2
13 6 / MJ [ 194 ] Petr Horníček 1999 CZE S.V.D. 02:04:39.7 25:06.3
14 5 / M [ 196 ] Jiří Blaho 1996 CZE Libchavy 02:04:48.5 25:15.1
15 1 / Z18-39 [ 198 ] Eliška Bílková 1991 CZE CK Slovan M. Třebová 02:05:19.0 25:45.6
16 2 / Z18-39 [ 180 ] Monika Doleželová 1983 CZE CK Slovan M. Třebová 02:07:34.1 28:00.7
17 6 / M [ 177 ] Jiří Černý 1962 CZE Brno 02:09:28.0 29:54.6
18 7 / M [ 188 ] Marcel Simon 1972 CZE Rybník 02:19:54.6 40:21.2
19 8 / M [ 173 ] Pavel Kleisner 1964 CZE Ostřetín 02:20:07.4 40:34.0
20 3 / Z18-39 [ 186 ] Bronislava Wittnerová 1983 CZE Olomouc 02:21:13.0 41:39.6
21 7 / MJ [ 195 ] Jakub Doležal 2000 CZE S.V.D. 02:22:48.5 43:15.1
21 7 / MJ [ 193 ] Martin Horníček 1999 CZE S.V.D. 02:22:48.5 43:15.1
23 9 / M [ 183 ] Michal Neruda 1969 CZE Česká třebová 02:27:43.0 48:09.6
24 4 / Z18-39 [ 174 ] Adéla Papáčková 1998 CZE Libchavy 02:36:27.7 56:54.3
25 1 / Z40 [ 199 ] Ivana Bezděková 1974 CZE Los Brňos 02:47:34.7 01:08:01.3
26 5 / Z18-39 [ 187 ] Veronika Térová 1998 CZE S - Sport Hronov 02:52:45.3 01:13:11.9
27 2 / Z40 [ 189 ] Milana Ráczová 1966 CZE CZE 03:13:13.1 01:33:39.7
DNS / Z40 [ 192 ] Zlata Kubíková 1967 CZE Brno