Rybnický MTB maraton

2017-08-12 Rybník (Česká Třebová) 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

dlouhá total: 57, men : 56, women: 1, M18-29: 13, M30-39: 21, M40-49: 15, M50: 7, Z: 1 [html] [pdf]
krátká total: 41, men : 33, women: 8, MJ: 14, M: 19, ZJ: 1, Z18-39: 4, Z40: 3 [html] [pdf]

result list dlouhá

start ~ 11:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / M18-29 [40] Michal Vejda 1994 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:03:08.4
2 1 / M30-39 [55] František Groulík 1980 CZE SKPRIMAPOLIČKA 02:03:14.5 00:06.1
3 2 / M30-39 [10] Lukáš Kopecký 1978 CZE Cheb - Háje 02:05:26.0 02:17.6
4 3 / M30-39 [5] Jiří Dittrich 1984 CZE F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 02:05:59.4 02:51.0
5 4 / M30-39 [25] Petr Pospíšil 1979 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax 02:10:07.4 06:59.0
6 5 / M30-39 [9] Radim Konečný 1982 CZE Život na kolech 02:11:00.1 07:51.7
7 6 / M30-39 [32] Michal Široký 1979 CZE Prestige cycling team 02:11:03.2 07:54.8
8 2 / M18-29 [12] Michal Kubišta 1990 CZE RCR Bike Team Č.Třebová 02:12:31.3 09:22.9
9 1 / M50 [29] Leopold Spáčil 1959 CZE NOVATOP LAPIERRE 02:12:57.7 09:49.3
10 3 / M18-29 [52] Miroslav Libra 1989 CZE Brno 02:12:58.5 09:50.1
11 1 / M40-49 [53] Tomáš Krč 1970 CZE Bike Prestige 02:15:25.6 12:17.2
12 7 / M30-39 [41] Martin Vodehnal 1980 CZE Veloservis Flach 02:17:10.4 14:02.0
13 4 / M18-29 [35] Jiří Štěpaník 1997 CZE Moravec team 02:17:11.4 14:03.0
14 2 / M40-49 [38] Lukáš Tříska 1977 CZE BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ 02:18:01.3 14:52.9
15 5 / M18-29 [20] Michael Novák 1992 CZE 02:18:03.5 14:55.1
16 3 / M40-49 [27] Aleš Sirový 1970 CZE Bike club Svitavy 02:18:32.9 15:24.5
17 6 / M18-29 [65] Jan Skotálek 1997 CZE CHS Galen 02:19:53.4 16:45.0
18 2 / M50 [56] Maurizio Danesi 1962 CZE Život na kole 02:20:25.9 17:17.5
19 3 / M50 [4] Ivan Celerin 1963 CZE TML 02:20:40.4 17:32.0
20 4 / M40-49 [30] Václav Srnský 1973 CZE F-bike klub Sádek 02:23:02.6 19:54.2
21 7 / M18-29 [64] Šimon Nekodanec 1992 CZE Sokol Klášterec 02:23:31.4 20:23.0
22 8 / M18-29 [44] Dominik Zelený 1999 CZE Cyklo-ski klub Polička 02:24:24.1 21:15.7
23 9 / M18-29 [15] Martin Lidmila 1998 CZE Cyklo Ski klub Polička 02:24:38.6 21:30.2
24 5 / M40-49 [68] Jan Vaňous 1973 CZE KarbonMajster Team 02:25:07.6 21:59.2
25 8 / M30-39 [50] Zbyněk Žižka 1980 CZE Polička 02:25:28.1 22:19.7
26 9 / M30-39 [23] Lukáš Pávek 1985 CZE Sloupnice 02:25:40.5 22:32.1
27 4 / M50 [14] Vladimír Lederer 1962 CZE Cyklo RD Pardubice 02:25:56.3 22:47.9
28 5 / M50 [34] Jiří Štěpaník 1965 CZE Moravec team 02:25:57.3 22:48.9
29 6 / M40-49 [8] Rostislav Klusák 1976 CZE Dalečín 02:28:33.7 25:25.3
30 7 / M40-49 [18] Jiří Neugebauer 1973 CZE Bike Freaks Holice 02:28:33.8 25:25.4
31 8 / M40-49 [47] Josef Jarůšek 1974 SVK Spešov 02:28:35.5 25:27.1
32 10 / M18-29 [2] Martin Blaho 1999 CZE Libchavy 02:29:38.5 26:30.1
33 11 / M18-29 [63] Martin Lux 1993 CZE Sokol Klášterec 02:30:41.6 27:33.2
34 10 / M30-39 [66] Tomáš Bartoš 1985 CZE Sokol Klášterec 02:32:54.0 29:45.6
35 9 / M40-49 [28] Martin Sitar 1977 CZE 02:33:18.6 30:10.2
36 11 / M30-39 [36] Petr Trávníček 1980 CZE 02:33:31.7 30:23.3
37 12 / M30-39 [13] Milan Kučera 1983 CZE Polička 02:35:28.1 32:19.7
38 13 / M30-39 [37] Jan Trávníček 1979 CZE 02:36:09.9 33:01.5
39 1 / Z [19] Martina Neumanová 1988 CZE Prestige cycling team 02:36:18.3 33:09.9
40 14 / M30-39 [69] Tomáš Hána 1979 CZE Lanškroun 02:39:29.5 36:21.1
41 10 / M40-49 [16] Martin Motyčka 1971 CZE OCK Osík 02:39:42.2 36:33.8
42 12 / M18-29 [62] Aleš Žídek 1990 CZE Chroustovice 02:40:15.2 37:06.8
43 6 / M50 [51] Roman Kupka 1967 CZE Havrani Hylváty 02:40:37.7 37:29.3
44 15 / M30-39 [59] Štěpán Landa 1981 CZE Light Core 02:40:57.9 37:49.5
45 11 / M40-49 [39] Martin Vašíček 1969 CZE Synové Výčepu 02:41:03.2 37:54.8
46 16 / M30-39 [49] Dan Pružina 1981 CZE Dolní Rožínka 02:41:31.2 38:22.8
47 12 / M40-49 [57] Martin Šňupárek 1971 CZE ABND Racing Team 02:42:43.9 39:35.5
48 13 / M40-49 [6] Milan Honig 1969 CZE 02:47:49.5 44:41.1
49 7 / M50 [11] Miroslav Křeček 1962 CZE KOB ZPV Prostějov 02:51:21.3 48:12.9
50 17 / M30-39 [7] Karel Jonáš 1983 CZE 02:54:32.4 51:24.0
51 18 / M30-39 [60] Ivo Jeřábek 1982 CZE Light Core 03:07:24.7 01:04:16.3
51 18 / M30-39 [58] Tomáš Stránský 1981 CZE Light Core 03:07:24.7 01:04:16.3
53 14 / M40-49 [61] Petr Lašman 1970 CZE Light Core 03:12:33.8 01:09:25.4
54 20 / M30-39 [54] milan jeřábek 1979 CZE Light core team 03:14:43.2 01:11:34.8
DNF / M40-49 [67] Jan Doutnáč 1973 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM
DNF / M30-39 [46] Radek Žák 1980 CZE SK Křižanováci
DNF / M18-29 [48] Radim Honig 1998 CZE Bikecentrum Olomouc