Rybnický MTB maraton

2017-08-12 Rybník (Česká Třebová) 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

dlouhá total: 57, men : 56, women: 1, M18-29: 13, M30-39: 21, M40-49: 15, M50: 7, Z: 1 [html] [pdf]
krátká total: 41, men : 33, women: 8, MJ: 14, M: 19, ZJ: 1, Z18-39: 4, Z40: 3 [html] [pdf]

result list krátká

start ~ 11:10:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / M [164] Jan Holub 1998 CZE Symbio+ BMC 01:33:01.6
2 2 / M [166] Martin Novak 1983 CZE Rudoltice 01:33:10.5 00:08.9
3 1 / MJ [195] Jakub Karlíček 1999 CZE Cyklo Bendl 01:33:11.0 00:09.4
4 2 / MJ [194] Radim Klusák 2000 CZE Dalečín 01:33:12.0 00:10.4
5 3 / MJ [178] Daniel Pinkas 2001 CZE Bike Freaks Holice 01:33:13.0 00:11.4
6 4 / MJ [158] Šimon Němec 2002 CZE Cyklo Ski klub Polička 01:33:18.1 00:16.5
7 5 / MJ [191] Štěpán Kočí 2002 CZE Potštejn 01:34:15.0 01:13.4
8 3 / M [187] David Křivohlávek 1989 CZE Lanškroun 01:39:40.7 06:39.1
9 6 / MJ [189] Vojtěch Kovaříček 2002 CZE Prestige cycling team 01:41:44.1 08:42.5
10 4 / M [155] Olda Jeřábek 1980 CZE Brno 01:43:06.8 10:05.2
11 5 / M [193] Roman Kočí 1965 CZE 01:43:39.3 10:37.7
12 7 / MJ [184] Adam Machálek 2002 CZE 01:45:06.0 12:04.4
13 6 / M [171] Jaroslav Hamerník 1973 CZE Česká Třebová 01:52:00.3 18:58.7
14 8 / MJ [154] Vojtěch Hájek 2000 CZE Cyklo Bendl 01:52:11.5 19:09.9
15 9 / MJ [170] Dominik Petrnoušek 1999 CZE Holice 01:52:42.9 19:41.3
16 7 / M [175] Martin Šafář 1974 CZE Polička 01:54:04.3 21:02.7
17 10 / MJ [157] Tomáš Svatoš 2004 CZE Cyklo Ski klub Polička 01:54:04.5 21:02.9
17 1 / ZJ [174] Zuzana Šafářová 2001 CZE Cyklo SKi klub Polička 01:54:04.5 21:02.9
19 8 / M [102] Petr Valenta 1966 CZE BMC skibikecentrum 01:55:23.0 22:21.4
20 9 / M [165] Petr Kolář 1968 CZE Česká Třebová 01:55:53.6 22:52.0
21 1 / Z18-39 [181] Kateřina Obstová 1999 CZE SKP Duha Lanškroun 01:56:11.7 23:10.1
22 10 / M [190] Jan Kočí 1988 CZE Rokytnice v. O.h. 01:58:53.3 25:51.7
23 11 / M [162] Erik Šulc 1996 CZE Ústí nad Orlicí 02:02:36.4 29:34.8
24 2 / Z18-39 [168] Jan Čupová 1990 CZE NOVATOP GHOST 02:02:45.5 29:43.9
25 12 / M [185] Tomáš Lněnička 1998 CZE 02:03:01.4 29:59.8
26 13 / M [197] Milan Hruška 1977 CZE Dlouhá Třebová 02:03:15.5 30:13.9
27 3 / Z18-39 [180] Adéla Papáčková 1998 CZE Libchavy 02:03:48.2 30:46.6
28 14 / M [159] Petr Němec 1974 CZE Cyklo Ski klub Polička 02:08:25.4 35:23.8
29 11 / MJ [156] Matouš Němec 2005 CZE Cyklo Ski klub Polička 02:08:27.8 35:26.2
30 12 / MJ [198] Lukáš Gaži 2000 CZE 02:09:17.8 36:16.2
31 1 / Z40 [167] Iveta Záleská 1970 CZE CTC Fort Ústí nad Orlicí 02:10:26.8 37:25.2
32 15 / M [169] Karel Skalický 1962 CZE Pewag 02:13:29.5 40:27.9
33 16 / M [153] Radim Šafařík 1974 CZE Svitavy 02:21:54.7 48:53.1
34 2 / Z40 [161] Jiřina Gažiová 1977 CZE Sport Bar Ůstí nad Orlicí 02:24:03.6 51:02.0
35 17 / M [160] Zdeněk Festa 1958 CZE Sport Bar Ústí nad Orlicí 02:24:05.0 51:03.4
36 4 / Z18-39 [103] Veronika Térová 1998 CZE S - Sport Hronov 02:24:27.7 51:26.1
37 3 / Z40 [182] Kateřina Nováková 1973 CZE Olomouc 02:39:37.5 01:06:35.9
38 18 / M [163] Zbyněk Klíma 1973 CZE Česká Třebová 03:14:03.2 01:41:01.6
DNF / M [199] Jiří Blaho 1996 CZE Libchavy
DNF / MJ [192] Vít Kočí 2000 CZE Potštejn
DNF / MJ [172] Filip Tér 2001 CZE S - Sport Hronov