maraton

results

Rybnický MTB maraton

2018-08-19 Rybník (Česká Třebová) 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

50km total: 46, men : 45, women: 1, M19-29: 6, M30-39: 11, M40-49: 20, M50: 8, Z: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]
30km total: 51, men : 43, women: 8, MJ: 14, M: 29, ZJ: 1, Z19-39: 5, Z40: 2 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list 50km

start ~ 11:00:05

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / M30-39 [31] Jiří Šebrle 1985 CZE SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 02:06:44.5
2 1 / M19-29 [34] Michal Vejda 1994 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:07:58.8 01:14.3
3 2 / M30-39 [3] František Groulík 1980 CZE SK PRIMA Polička 02:08:51.1 02:06.6
4 3 / M30-39 [7] Michal Hyneček 1987 CZE Aspire SCM 02:09:54.2 03:09.6
5 1 / M40-49 [14] Lukáš Kopecký 1978 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:11:31.2 04:46.6
6 4 / M30-39 [32] Michal Široký 1979 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:12:39.2 05:54.6
7 2 / M19-29 [13] Vít Kočí 2000 CZE Prestige cycling team 02:12:39.9 05:55.3
8 3 / M19-29 [11] Jakub Karlíček 1999 CZE Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 02:14:06.4 07:21.9
9 2 / M40-49 [29] Pavel Svoboda 1971 CZE Vokolek-cycling-team 02:14:20.0 07:35.5
10 4 / M19-29 [23] Vojtěch Pešek 1989 CZE CK mtb Maraton Hlinsko 02:14:48.4 08:03.8
11 3 / M40-49 [19] Luboš Němec 1976 CZE Vokolek-cycling-team 02:16:58.3 10:13.8
12 5 / M30-39 [24] Michal Pešek 1983 CZE CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko 02:17:17.5 10:33.0
13 4 / M40-49 [43] Vena Hornych 1978 CZE Kupkolo MTB Trilogy 02:17:42.2 10:57.6
14 5 / M40-49 [39] Tomáš cvrkal 1978 CZE aspire GT 02:17:55.8 11:11.3
15 6 / M40-49 [12] Rostislav Klusák 1976 CZE Cyklo-Ski klub Polička 02:20:28.9 13:44.4
16 7 / M40-49 [2] Miroslav Dejdar 1972 CZE Třebovice 02:21:22.5 14:37.9
17 1 / M50 [47] Josef Doležel 1963 CZE REGA team 02:22:08.3 15:23.7
18 8 / M40-49 [27] Aleš Sirový 1970 CZE Bikeclub Svitavy 02:22:08.9 15:24.3
19 9 / M40-49 [49] Jan Doutnáč 1973 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:22:09.1 15:24.5
20 6 / M30-39 [35] Martin Vodehnal 1980 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:22:15.2 15:30.7
21 5 / M19-29 [1] Martin Blaho 1999 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 02:23:34.8 16:50.3
22 10 / M40-49 [33] Jiří Tošovský 1978 CZE Wolverine Racing 02:25:19.1 18:34.6
23 7 / M30-39 [22] Lukáš Pávek 1985 CZE Sloupnice 02:26:47.1 20:02.5
24 2 / M50 [46] Petr Fischer 1968 CZE REGA team 02:28:38.1 21:53.6
25 11 / M40-49 [38] Josef Jarůšek 1974 CZE Spešov 02:31:18.7 24:34.1
26 8 / M30-39 [17] Petr Kupsky 1982 CZE Dolní Rožínka 02:31:21.6 24:37.0
27 12 / M40-49 [41] stanislav kunst 1975 CZE bike sport uničov 02:31:28.1 24:43.6
28 13 / M40-49 [51] roman ondrášek 1977 CZE HAPE Sport Brno 02:32:49.3 26:04.7
29 14 / M40-49 [40] Marek Petrovský 1972 CZE Loupežníci 02:34:10.0 27:25.4
30 9 / M30-39 [4] Jiří Havran 1982 CZE Litomyšl 02:38:50.4 32:05.8
31 10 / M30-39 [52] Tomáš Bartoš 1985 CZE Sokol Klášterec 02:39:11.0 32:26.4
32 11 / M30-39 [16] Milan Kučera 1983 CZE Polička 02:39:16.8 32:32.3
33 3 / M50 [42] Jiří Boštík 1961 CZE F - BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 02:39:36.7 32:52.2
34 15 / M40-49 [15] Drahomir Koudelka 1971 CZE meixner consulting 02:40:07.8 33:23.3
35 4 / M50 [36] Petr Zadina 1968 CZE KABA-SPORT Chotěboř 02:45:00.9 38:16.3
36 5 / M50 [9] Petr Janda 1968 CZE DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 02:45:19.9 38:35.4
37 6 / M19-29 [53] tomáš lux 1993 CZE BC Team 02:46:27.5 39:42.9
38 6 / M50 [45] Roman Kupka 1967 CZE Havrani Hylváty 02:48:32.8 41:48.3
39 7 / M50 [10] Zdeněk Karaba 1967 CZE KABA-SPORT Chotěboř 02:50:31.6 43:47.0
40 16 / M40-49 [5] Jan Hlavsa 1974 CZE Ústí nad Orlicí 02:52:20.6 45:36.1
41 17 / M40-49 [21] Radek Novotný 1970 CZE OCK Osík 02:54:38.6 47:54.0
42 18 / M40-49 [6] Milan Honig 1969 CZE Litovel 02:58:51.4 52:06.9
43 19 / M40-49 [44] radek šilar 1976 CZE pornostar racing 03:19:12.6 01:12:28.0
44 8 / M50 [8] Jindřich Chudý 1964 CZE Česká Třebová 03:24:34.2 01:17:49.7
45 1 / Z [48] Monika Doleželová 1983 CZE REGA team 03:26:31.3 01:19:46.7
46 20 / M40-49 [26] Tomáš Rybka 1974 CZE Česká Třebová 03:33:31.0 01:26:46.5

result list 30km

start ~ 11:10:10

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / M [242] Jiří Chyba 1979 CZE Nutrend specialized 01:05:55.2
2 1 / MJ [228] Radim Klusák 2000 CZE Cyklo ski klub Polička 01:06:19.8 00:24.6
3 2 / MJ [243] Jakub Šimek 2001 CZE Horní jelení 01:06:22.4 00:27.2
4 3 / MJ [206] Vojtěch Kovaříček 2002 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 01:07:01.4 01:06.2
5 4 / MJ [216] Vojtěch Souček 2002 CZE Tatenice 01:09:37.0 03:41.8
6 2 / M [230] Jan Kočí 1988 CZE SK žamberk 01:10:26.7 04:31.5
7 3 / M [234] Jaroslav Hamerník 1973 CZE Česká Třebová 01:12:03.9 06:08.7
8 4 / M [236] Václav Srnský 1973 CZE F-bike klub Sádek 01:12:04.8 06:09.6
9 5 / M [241] Josef Vopařil 1985 CZE První krok 01:12:11.0 06:15.8
10 5 / MJ [213] Daniel Pinkas 2001 CZE CYKLO-SKI klub Polička 01:12:15.2 06:20.0
11 6 / M [211] Aleš Pelčarský 1981 CZE Hořice 01:14:27.1 08:31.9
12 7 / M [226] Lukáš Beran 1988 CZE GHOST team 01:14:28.3 08:33.1
13 6 / MJ [205] Štěpán Kočí 2002 CZE Prestige cycling team 01:14:40.5 08:45.3
14 8 / M [207] David Křivohlávek 1989 CZE GHOST Team 01:16:47.0 10:51.8
15 9 / M [262] Martin Schenk 1985 CZE Česká Třebová 01:16:50.9 10:55.7
16 10 / M [212] Dominik Petrnoušek 1999 CZE RockMachine-Cyklomax 01:16:52.9 10:57.7
17 11 / M [229] Roman Kočí 1965 CZE Potštejn 01:17:40.4 11:45.2
18 7 / MJ [250] Šimon Němec 2002 CZE Cyklo Ski klub Polička 01:18:02.7 12:07.5
19 8 / MJ [208] Adam Machálek 2002 CZE Chornice 01:18:47.7 12:52.5
20 12 / M [244] tomáš blažek 1978 CZE rybník 01:18:48.1 12:52.9
21 9 / MJ [224] Daniel Vítek 2002 CZE Česká Třebová 01:18:49.2 12:54.0
22 10 / MJ [217] Pavel Svoboda 2003 CZE Vokolek-cycling-team 01:19:17.7 13:22.5
23 11 / MJ [261] Tomáš Svatoš 2004 CZE Cyklo Ski klub Polička 01:20:09.2 14:14.0
24 13 / M [204] Pavel Hübl 1976 CZE RCR BIKE TEAM Česká Třebová 01:20:09.6 14:14.4
25 14 / M [209] Martin Novak 1983 CZE Rudoltice 01:20:45.5 14:50.3
26 1 / Z19-39 [245] Martina Neumanová 1988 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 01:20:46.3 14:51.1
27 15 / M [235] Petr Trávníček 1980 CZE f-bike klub sádek 01:22:40.1 16:44.9
28 16 / M [201] Jiří Blaho 1996 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 01:22:41.9 16:46.7
29 2 / Z19-39 [247] Kateřina Obstová 1999 CZE SKP Duha Fort Lanškroun 01:22:43.1 16:47.9
30 12 / MJ [203] Lukáš Gaži 2000 CZE Rybnik 171 01:23:01.8 17:06.6
31 13 / MJ [246] Oskar Štěrba 2003 CZE Litomyšl 01:23:22.1 17:26.9
32 17 / M [223] Petr Valenta 1966 CZE SKI BIKE CENTRUM CZ 01:25:00.7 19:05.5
33 18 / M [219] Martin Šafář 1974 CZE CYKLO SKI-klub Polička 01:28:12.5 22:17.3
34 19 / M [237] lukáš rybka 1985 CZE PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 01:28:17.4 22:22.2
35 20 / M [248] Petr Němec 1974 CZE Cyklo Ski klub Polička 01:28:23.5 22:28.3
36 21 / M [218] Adam Swaczyna 1992 CZE NÁCHOD 01:29:06.6 23:11.4
37 22 / M [238] daniel klika 1965 CZE česká třebová 01:31:15.3 25:20.1
38 23 / M [240] Radim Honig 1998 CZE Bikecentrum Olomouc 01:32:11.9 26:16.7
39 24 / M [231] Karel Skalický 1962 CZE Pewag 01:32:17.8 26:22.6
40 3 / Z19-39 [215] Tereza Schmidtová 1991 CZE Pardubice 01:32:56.3 27:01.1
41 4 / Z19-39 [233] Jana Kopecká 1979 CZE prestige cycling team 01:34:53.9 28:58.7
42 25 / M [239] jan krčmář 1992 CZE rybník 01:36:22.3 30:27.1
43 14 / MJ [249] Matouš Němec 2005 CZE Cyklo Ski klub Polička 01:42:16.7 36:21.5
44 5 / Z19-39 [225] Iveta Zedníková 1987 CZE SKI BIKE CENTRUM CZ 01:42:34.3 36:39.1
45 1 / Z40 [214] Dagmar Přibylová 1971 CZE ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS TEAM 01:45:19.1 39:23.9
46 1 / ZJ [227] Denisa kyselová 2003 CZE ZP cyklo proofy corratec team 01:48:11.0 42:15.8
47 26 / M [210] Miroslav Orlich 1948 CZE Saltman 01:49:42.1 43:46.9
48 27 / M [220] Radim Šafařík 1974 CZE Svitavy 01:50:18.1 44:22.9
49 2 / Z40 [260] zuzana bartoschková 1964 CZE oftex oční klinika pardubice 02:04:36.5 58:41.3
DNF / M [202] Jan Kolaja 1982 CZE Svinibrod
DNF / M [232] lukáš mašek 1976 CZE tikiracing pomezí