Fitness in-line závod O pohár starosty města Turnova - finále

2016-05-21 Turnov 

announcement

registration

start list

results

7 - 8let, 1 kolo E total: 5, men : 1, women: 4, Muži: 1, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
do 6 let - odrážedla, koloběžky, inline total: 7, men : 2, women: 5, Muži: 2, Ženy: 5 [html] [pdf]
7 - 8let, 1 kolo D total: 6, men : 3, women: 3, Muži: 3, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
7 - 8let, 1 kolo C total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, Muži: 5, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
7 - 8let, 1 kolo B total: 5, men : 3, women: 2, Muži: 3, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
7 - 8let, 1 kolo A total: 5, men : 2, women: 3, Muži: 2, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
9 - 10 let, 1 kolo E total: 4, men : 3, women: 1, Muži: 3, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
9 - 10 let, 1 kolo D total: 5, men : 2, women: 3, Muži: 2, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
9 - 10 let, 1 kolo C total: 5, men : 2, women: 3, Muži: 2, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
9 - 10 let, 1 kolo B total: 5, men : 0, women: 5, Muži: 0, Ženy: 5 [html] [pdf]
9 - 10 let, 1 kolo A total: 5, men : 4, women: 1, Muži: 4, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
11 - 12 let, finale E total: 4, men : 2, women: 2, Muži: 2, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
11 - 12 let, finale D total: 4, men : 2, women: 2, Muži: 2, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
11 - 12 let, 2 kola C total: 5, men : 2, women: 3, Muži: 2, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
11 - 12 let, finale B total: 5, men : 1, women: 4, Muži: 1, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
11 - 12 let, finale A total: 5, men : 2, women: 3, Muži: 2, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
do 6 let - inline total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
7 - 8let, 1 kolo total: 26, men : 14, women: 12, Muži: 14, Ženy: 12 [html] [pdf]
9 - 10 let, 1 kolo total: 24, men : 11, women: 13, Muži: 11, Ženy: 13 [html] [pdf]
11 - 12 let total: 23, men : 9, women: 14, Muži: 9, Ženy: 14 [html] [pdf]
13 - 14 let, 2 kola total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
15 - 99 let, 2 kola total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
odrážedla A total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
odrážedla B total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
15 - 99 let, 2 kola A total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
15 - 99 let, 2 kola B total: 0, men : 0, women: 0, Muži: 0, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]

result list 7 - 8let, 1 kolo E

start ~ 15:55:19

00:02:32.32
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [8] Šimon Fichtner 2008 CZE CZE 01:57.8
2 1 / Ženy [58] Veronika Hockeová 2008 CZE CZE 02:03.6 00:05.8
3 2 / Ženy [13] Kristýna Kopková 2009 CZE CZE 02:15.7 00:17.9
4 3 / Ženy [65] Laura Vrbatová 2009 CZE CZE 02:54.2 00:56.4
5 4 / Ženy [61] Kateřina Mládková 2009 CZE CZE 03:30.3 01:32.5

result list do 6 let - odrážedla, koloběžky, inline

start ~ 16:00:00

00:47:43.6
rank rank/cat. # name year state team lap#1
1 1 / Muži [56] Matouš Šrámek 2011 CZE CZE
2 1 / Ženy [53] Tereza Mladá 2012 CZE CZE
3 2 / Ženy [105] Eliška Hockeová 2010 CZE CZE
4 3 / Ženy [51] Sarah Ellen Kopalová 2012 CZE CZE
5 4 / Ženy [1] Bára Bartošová 2011 CZE CZE
5 4 / Ženy [50] Štěpánka Gruntová 2010 CZE CZE
5 2 / Muži [2] Josef Braier 2011 CZE CZE

result list 7 - 8let, 1 kolo D

start ~ 16:02:28

00:02:06.367
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [85] Nathan Mungo Marek 2009 CZE CZE 01:52.0
2 2 / Muži [96] Štěpán Janda 2008 CZE CZE 01:57.0 00:05.0
3 1 / Ženy [6] Markéta Braierová 2009 CZE CZE 02:06.1 00:14.1
4 3 / Muži [91] Matěj Richter 2009 CZE CZE 02:13.4 00:21.4
5 2 / Ženy [12] Aneta Hrazdirová 2008 CZE CZE 02:14.5 00:22.5
6 3 / Ženy [18] Adéla Štejfová 2009 CZE CZE 02:15.2 00:23.2

result list 7 - 8let, 1 kolo C

start ~ 16:05:44

00:01:47.5
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [62] Ondřej Plecháček 2008 CZE CZE 01:41.0
2 2 / Muži [17] Matouš Mikl 2008 CZE CZE 01:43.0 00:02.0
3 3 / Muži [9] Filip Holubka 2008 CZE CZE 01:48.1 00:07.1
4 4 / Muži [11] Kuba Horáček 2008 CZE CZE 01:48.3 00:07.3
5 5 / Muži [59] Lukáš Holeček 2009 CZE CZE 01:57.1 00:16.1

result list 7 - 8let, 1 kolo B

start ~ 16:09:15

00:01:44.36
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [5] Marek Antoň 2008 CZE CZE 01:36.1
2 2 / Muži [60] David Kopal 2009 CZE CZE 01:38.7 00:02.6
3 1 / Ženy [57] Michaela Fáková 2009 CZE CZE 01:44.4 00:08.3
4 3 / Muži [10] Dominik Horáček 2008 CZE CZE 01:49.1 00:13.0
5 2 / Ženy [16] Tereza Marková 2008 CZE CZE 01:53.5 00:17.4

result list 7 - 8let, 1 kolo A

start ~ 16:12:22

00:01:57.24
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Ženy [14] Nikola Kučírková 2008 CZE CZE 01:34.3
2 2 / Ženy [15] Aneta Marková 2008 CZE CZE 01:34.9 00:00.6
3 1 / Muži [64] Michal Veselý 2008 CZE CZE 01:40.6 00:06.3
4 2 / Muži [63] Šimon Šrámek 2008 CZE CZE 02:27.8 00:53.5
5 3 / Ženy [7] Michaela Cidlinská 2009 CZE CZE 02:28.6 00:54.3

result list 9 - 10 let, 1 kolo E

start ~ 16:16:54

00:02:03.875
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [71] Jakub Mládek 2007 CZE Silvini Madshus team 02:01.3
2 1 / Ženy [97] Jana Jankajová 2006 CZE CZE 02:01.7 00:00.4
3 2 / Muži [22] Samuel Flégr 2006 CZE CZE 02:04.2 00:02.9
4 3 / Muži [33] Vojtěch Zdeněk 2006 CZE CZE 02:08.3 00:07.0

result list 9 - 10 let, 1 kolo D

start ~ 16:19:52

00:01:51.86
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Ženy [72] Sára Schindlerová 2006 CZE CZE 01:41.5
2 1 / Muži [23] Jan Holubka 2006 CZE CZE 01:46.5 00:05.0
3 2 / Muži [66] Lukáš Bradna 2006 CZE CZE 01:48.0 00:06.5
4 2 / Ženy [30] ROZÁLIE SZALAY 2006 CZE CZE 01:53.0 00:11.5
5 3 / Ženy [32] Alena Vrbatová 2006 CZE CZE 02:10.3 00:28.8

result list 9 - 10 let, 1 kolo C

start ~ 16:22:56

00:01:41.22
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Ženy [31] Gabriela Vomáčková 2006 CZE CZE 01:38.5
2 2 / Ženy [70] Kristýna Mladá 2007 CZE CZE 01:39.3 00:00.8
3 1 / Muži [68] Michal Grunt 2007 CZE CZE 01:39.7 00:01.2
4 3 / Ženy [67] Barbora BUCKOVÁ 2007 CZE CZE 01:41.4 00:02.9
5 2 / Muži [93] Lukáš Lazar 2007 SVK CZE 01:47.2 00:08.7

result list 9 - 10 let, 1 kolo B

start ~ 16:25:24

00:01:41.92
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Ženy [27] Veronika Marková 2006 CZE CZE 01:38.4
2 2 / Ženy [21] Lucie Cidlinská 2007 CZE CZE 01:39.1 00:00.7
3 3 / Ženy [29] Anna Schneiderová 2006 CZE CZE 01:40.7 00:02.3
4 4 / Ženy [95] Klára Jandová 2006 CZE CZE 01:45.4 00:07.0
5 5 / Ženy [28] Tereza Pažoutová 2007 CZE CZE 01:46.0 00:07.6

result list 9 - 10 let, 1 kolo A

start ~ 16:28:00

00:01:26.88
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [25] Ondřej Kučírek 2006 CZE CZE 01:23.5
2 1 / Ženy [20] Kateřina Brunclíková 2006 CZE CZE 01:24.6 00:01.1
3 2 / Muži [69] Vojtěch Košek 2007 CZE CZE 01:26.8 00:03.3
4 3 / Muži [73] attila varga 2006 CZE CZE 01:28.0 00:04.5
5 4 / Muži [19] Jan Bartoš 2006 CZE KCPivovarVratislavice 01:31.5 00:08.0

result list 11 - 12 let, finale E

start ~ 16:31:20

00:01:48.375
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Ženy [80] Linda Vrbatová 2005 CZE CZE 01:43.9
2 1 / Muži [78] Filip Řeha 2005 CZE CZE 01:47.8 00:03.9
3 2 / Muži [98] Pavael Jankaj 2005 CZE CZE 01:49.2 00:05.3
4 2 / Ženy [38] Leontýna Jirošová 2005 CZE CZE 01:52.6 00:08.7

result list 11 - 12 let, finale D

start ~ 16:33:54

00:01:40.325
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [37] Tomáš Hrazdira 2005 CZE CZE 01:34.1
2 1 / Ženy [99] Magdaléna Harišová 2005 CZE CZE 01:34.2 00:00.1
3 2 / Ženy [100] Kristýna Harišová 2004 CZE CZE 01:34.6 00:00.5
4 2 / Muži [43] Kristián Vrbata 2004 CZE CZE 01:58.4 00:24.3

result list 11 - 12 let, 2 kola C

start ~ 16:36:34

00:01:35.46
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Ženy [36] Adéla Fichtnerová 2005 CZE CZE 01:28.9
2 2 / Ženy [77] Petra Marková 2005 CZE CZE 01:31.1 00:02.2
3 3 / Ženy [39] Viktoria Kernova 2004 CZE CZE 01:31.8 00:02.9
4 1 / Muži [41] Jan Pažout 2005 CZE CZE 01:35.5 00:06.6
5 2 / Muži [75] Milan Fák 2005 CZE CZE 01:50.0 00:21.1

result list 11 - 12 let, finale B

start ~ 16:39:04

00:01:25.5
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [74] Štěpán Bakeš 2005 CZE CZE 01:24.5
2 1 / Ženy [45] Anna Marie Živná 2004 CZE CZE 01:24.6 00:00.1
3 2 / Ženy [79] zuzana Vacátková 2005 CZE CZE 01:25.8 00:01.3
4 3 / Ženy [90] Eliška Šuláková 2004 CZE CZE 01:26.1 00:01.6
5 4 / Ženy [44] Adriana Žitníková 2004 CZE CZE 01:26.5 00:02.0

result list 11 - 12 let, finale A

start ~ 16:41:16

00:01:20.9
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Ženy [34] Anna Adamová 2005 CZE CZE 01:14.3
2 1 / Muži [76] Aleš koňák 2005 CZE CZE 01:19.0 00:04.7
3 2 / Ženy [40] Aneta Miklová 2004 CZE CZE 01:21.3 00:07.0
4 3 / Ženy [35] Veronika Barabášová 2005 CZE CZE 01:22.9 00:08.6
5 2 / Muži [42] Patrik SVĚTLÍK 2005 CZE CZE 01:27.0 00:12.7

result list do 6 let - inline

start ~ 18:00:00

result list 7 - 8let, 1 kolo

start ~ 18:00:00

00:02:01.742
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Ženy [14] Nikola Kučírková 2008 CZE CZE 01:34.3
2 2 / Ženy [15] Aneta Marková 2008 CZE CZE 01:34.9 00:00.6
3 1 / Muži [5] Marek Antoň 2008 CZE CZE 01:36.1 00:01.8
4 2 / Muži [60] David Kopal 2009 CZE CZE 01:38.7 00:04.4
5 3 / Muži [64] Michal Veselý 2008 CZE CZE 01:40.6 00:06.3
6 4 / Muži [62] Ondřej Plecháček 2008 CZE CZE 01:41.0 00:06.7
7 5 / Muži [17] Matouš Mikl 2008 CZE CZE 01:43.0 00:08.7
8 3 / Ženy [57] Michaela Fáková 2009 CZE CZE 01:44.4 00:10.1
9 6 / Muži [9] Filip Holubka 2008 CZE CZE 01:48.1 00:13.8
10 7 / Muži [11] Kuba Horáček 2008 CZE CZE 01:48.3 00:14.0
11 8 / Muži [10] Dominik Horáček 2008 CZE CZE 01:49.1 00:14.8
12 9 / Muži [85] Nathan Mungo Marek 2009 CZE CZE 01:52.0 00:17.7
13 4 / Ženy [16] Tereza Marková 2008 CZE CZE 01:53.5 00:19.2
14 10 / Muži [96] Štěpán Janda 2008 CZE CZE 01:57.0 00:22.7
15 11 / Muži [59] Lukáš Holeček 2009 CZE CZE 01:57.1 00:22.8
16 12 / Muži [8] Šimon Fichtner 2008 CZE CZE 01:57.8 00:23.5
17 5 / Ženy [58] Veronika Hockeová 2008 CZE CZE 02:03.6 00:29.3
18 6 / Ženy [6] Markéta Braierová 2009 CZE CZE 02:06.1 00:31.8
19 13 / Muži [91] Matěj Richter 2009 CZE CZE 02:13.4 00:39.1
20 7 / Ženy [12] Aneta Hrazdirová 2008 CZE CZE 02:14.5 00:40.2
21 8 / Ženy [18] Adéla Štejfová 2009 CZE CZE 02:15.2 00:40.9
22 9 / Ženy [13] Kristýna Kopková 2009 CZE CZE 02:15.7 00:41.4
23 14 / Muži [63] Šimon Šrámek 2008 CZE CZE 02:27.8 00:53.5
24 10 / Ženy [7] Michaela Cidlinská 2009 CZE CZE 02:28.6 00:54.3
25 11 / Ženy [65] Laura Vrbatová 2009 CZE CZE 02:54.2 01:19.9
26 12 / Ženy [61] Kateřina Mládková 2009 CZE CZE 03:30.3 01:56.0

result list 9 - 10 let, 1 kolo

start ~ 18:00:00

00:01:44.371
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Muži [25] Ondřej Kučírek 2006 CZE CZE 01:23.5
2 1 / Ženy [20] Kateřina Brunclíková 2006 CZE CZE 01:24.6 00:01.1
3 2 / Muži [69] Vojtěch Košek 2007 CZE CZE 01:26.8 00:03.3
4 3 / Muži [73] attila varga 2006 CZE CZE 01:28.0 00:04.5
5 4 / Muži [19] Jan Bartoš 2006 CZE KCPivovarVratislavice 01:31.5 00:08.0
6 2 / Ženy [27] Veronika Marková 2006 CZE CZE 01:38.4 00:14.9
7 3 / Ženy [31] Gabriela Vomáčková 2006 CZE CZE 01:38.5 00:15.0
8 4 / Ženy [21] Lucie Cidlinská 2007 CZE CZE 01:39.1 00:15.6
9 5 / Ženy [70] Kristýna Mladá 2007 CZE CZE 01:39.3 00:15.8
10 5 / Muži [68] Michal Grunt 2007 CZE CZE 01:39.7 00:16.2
11 6 / Ženy [29] Anna Schneiderová 2006 CZE CZE 01:40.7 00:17.2
12 7 / Ženy [67] Barbora BUCKOVÁ 2007 CZE CZE 01:41.4 00:17.9
13 8 / Ženy [72] Sára Schindlerová 2006 CZE CZE 01:41.5 00:18.0
14 9 / Ženy [95] Klára Jandová 2006 CZE CZE 01:45.4 00:21.9
15 10 / Ženy [28] Tereza Pažoutová 2007 CZE CZE 01:46.0 00:22.5
16 6 / Muži [23] Jan Holubka 2006 CZE CZE 01:46.5 00:23.0
17 7 / Muži [93] Lukáš Lazar 2007 SVK CZE 01:47.2 00:23.7
18 8 / Muži [66] Lukáš Bradna 2006 CZE CZE 01:48.0 00:24.5
19 11 / Ženy [30] ROZÁLIE SZALAY 2006 CZE CZE 01:53.0 00:29.5
20 9 / Muži [71] Jakub Mládek 2007 CZE Silvini Madshus team 02:01.3 00:37.8
21 12 / Ženy [97] Jana Jankajová 2006 CZE CZE 02:01.7 00:38.2
22 10 / Muži [22] Samuel Flégr 2006 CZE CZE 02:04.2 00:40.7
23 11 / Muži [33] Vojtěch Zdeněk 2006 CZE CZE 02:08.3 00:44.8
24 13 / Ženy [32] Alena Vrbatová 2006 CZE CZE 02:10.3 00:46.8

result list 11 - 12 let

start ~ 18:00:00

00:01:33.222
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1
1 1 / Ženy [34] Anna Adamová 2005 CZE CZE 01:14.3
2 1 / Muži [76] Aleš koňák 2005 CZE CZE 01:19.0 00:04.7
3 2 / Ženy [40] Aneta Miklová 2004 CZE CZE 01:21.3 00:07.0
4 3 / Ženy [35] Veronika Barabášová 2005 CZE CZE 01:22.9 00:08.6
5 2 / Muži [74] Štěpán Bakeš 2005 CZE CZE 01:24.5 00:10.2
6 4 / Ženy [45] Anna Marie Živná 2004 CZE CZE 01:24.6 00:10.3
7 5 / Ženy [79] zuzana Vacátková 2005 CZE CZE 01:25.8 00:11.5
8 6 / Ženy [90] Eliška Šuláková 2004 CZE CZE 01:26.1 00:11.8
9 7 / Ženy [44] Adriana Žitníková 2004 CZE CZE 01:26.5 00:12.2
10 3 / Muži [42] Patrik SVĚTLÍK 2005 CZE CZE 01:27.0 00:12.7
11 8 / Ženy [36] Adéla Fichtnerová 2005 CZE CZE 01:28.9 00:14.6
12 9 / Ženy [77] Petra Marková 2005 CZE CZE 01:31.1 00:16.8
13 10 / Ženy [39] Viktoria Kernova 2004 CZE CZE 01:31.8 00:17.5
14 4 / Muži [37] Tomáš Hrazdira 2005 CZE CZE 01:34.1 00:19.8
15 11 / Ženy [99] Magdaléna Harišová 2005 CZE CZE 01:34.2 00:19.9
16 12 / Ženy [100] Kristýna Harišová 2004 CZE CZE 01:34.6 00:20.3
17 5 / Muži [41] Jan Pažout 2005 CZE CZE 01:35.5 00:21.2
18 13 / Ženy [80] Linda Vrbatová 2005 CZE CZE 01:43.9 00:29.6
19 6 / Muži [78] Filip Řeha 2005 CZE CZE 01:47.8 00:33.5
20 7 / Muži [98] Pavael Jankaj 2005 CZE CZE 01:49.2 00:34.9
21 8 / Muži [75] Milan Fák 2005 CZE CZE 01:50.0 00:35.7
22 14 / Ženy [38] Leontýna Jirošová 2005 CZE CZE 01:52.6 00:38.3
23 9 / Muži [43] Kristián Vrbata 2004 CZE CZE 01:58.4 00:44.1

result list 13 - 14 let, 2 kola

start ~ 18:00:00

result list 15 - 99 let, 2 kola

start ~ 18:00:00

result list odrážedla A

start ~ 18:00:00

result list odrážedla B

start ~ 18:00:00

result list 15 - 99 let, 2 kola A

start ~ 18:00:00

result list 15 - 99 let, 2 kola B

start ~ 18:00:00