maraton

run

results

Statenice běží

2020-02-15 Statenice 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

HD1 bez časomíry total: 0 , men : 0, women: 0, kluci: 0, holky: 0 [html] [pdf] [csv]
HD2 total: 18 , men : 11, women: 7, kluci: 11, holky: 7 [html] [pdf] [csv]
HD3 total: 19 , men : 11, women: 8, kluci: 11, holky: 8 [html] [pdf] [csv]
HD4 total: 14 , men : 4, women: 10, kluci: 4, holky: 10 [html] [pdf] [csv]
HD5 total: 8 , men : 7, women: 1, kluci: 7, holky: 1 [html] [pdf] [csv]
hlavní závod total: 77 , men : 45, women: 32, M15: 1, M20: 8, M35: 15, M45: 12, M55: 9, Z15: 0, Z20: 7, Z35: 12, Z45: 9, Z55: 4 [html] [pdf] [csv]

result list HD1 bez časomíry

start ~ 10:30:00

result list HD2

start ~ 10:42:26

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / kluci [ 281 ] Kubík Přáda 2012 CZE Praha 01:50.2
2 2 / kluci [ 280 ] Daník Přáda 2012 CZE Praha 01:59.6 00:09.3
3 3 / kluci [ 204 ] Oliver Mareček 2014 CZE Praha 10 02:01.3 00:11.0
4 1 / holky [ 224 ] Lucie Rusňáková 2012 CZE Kladno 02:06.2 00:15.9
5 4 / kluci [ 273 ] Fabian Nohejl 2014 CZE Praha 02:09.7 00:19.4
6 5 / kluci [ 283 ] Prokop Nešetřil 2012 CZE Roztoky 02:14.6 00:24.3
7 6 / kluci [ 271 ] Daniel Šíma 2013 CZE GLADIATORRACETEAM 02:14.7 00:24.4
8 2 / holky [ 206 ] Julie Polcarová 2013 CZE Velo akademie Kladno 02:23.8 00:33.5
9 7 / kluci [ 218 ] Antonín Černohorský 2014 CZE SK Kotlářka Praha 02:28.9 00:38.6
10 3 / holky [ 270 ] Kamila Sedláčková 2012 CZE Tuchoměřice 02:36.9 00:46.6
11 8 / kluci [ 266 ] Jiří Jílek 2013 CZE Statenice 02:37.6 00:47.3
12 4 / holky [ 205 ] Lili Novotna 2014 CZE Statenice 02:42.2 00:51.9
13 9 / kluci [ 207 ] Jonáš Sára 2014 CZE Roztoky 02:48.1 00:57.8
14 10 / kluci [ 274 ] Kristian Nohejl 2014 CZE Praha 02:50.1 00:59.8
15 5 / holky [ 226 ] Daniela Skůrová 2012 CZE Praha, Přední Kopanina 02:54.5 01:04.3
16 11 / kluci [ 210 ] Bedřich Kolaja 2013 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 03:03.7 01:13.4
17 6 / holky [ 227 ] Karolína Skůrová 2014 CZE Praha, Přední Kopanina 03:04.1 01:13.9
18 7 / holky [ 202 ] Viktorie Behava 2014 CZE Statenice 03:09.1 01:18.8

result list HD3

start ~ 10:51:09

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2
1 1 / holky [ 275 ] Linda Botková 2010 CZE Praha 6 Nebušice 03:50.3 01:57.1 (6) splits
2 1 / kluci [ 243 ] Jakub Zdechovský 2011 CZE AC Sparta Praha 03:53.3 00:02.9 01:54.6 (4) splits
3 2 / kluci [ 208 ] František Beneš 2010 CZE JOSKATEL Team 03:58.2 00:07.9 01:53.8 (3) splits
4 2 / holky [ 276 ] Nela Přádová 2010 CZE Praha 03:59.3 00:09.0 01:57.2 (7) splits
5 3 / holky [ 235 ] Julie Černohorská 2010 CZE SK Kotlářka Praha 03:59.5 00:09.1 01:52.5 (2) splits
6 3 / kluci [ 237 ] Jindřich Kohout 2011 CZE Velo akademie Kladno 04:06.9 00:16.6 01:50.9 (1) splits
7 4 / holky [ 278 ] Nela Frková 2010 CZE Statenice 04:09.4 00:19.1 01:57.3 (8) splits
8 4 / kluci [ 236 ] Filip Huml 2010 CZE Střela Žebrák 04:13.1 00:22.8 01:58.7 (9) splits
9 5 / kluci [ 244 ] Jáchym Zazvonil 2011 CZE Velo akademie Kladno 04:27.5 00:37.2 02:04.4 (11) splits
10 5 / holky [ 220 ] Lucie Maredová 2010 CZE ZŠ Nad Přehradou 04:31.5 00:41.1 01:56.3 (5) splits
11 6 / holky [ 231 ] Barbora Ašerová 2011 CZE SK Kotlářka Praha 04:32.5 00:42.2 02:02.0 (10) splits
12 7 / holky [ 240 ] Kamila Rusňáková 2011 CZE Kladno 04:39.2 00:48.8 02:07.3 (12) splits
13 6 / kluci [ 228 ] Štěpán Rolčík 2010 CZE Statenice 05:02.3 01:12.0 02:19.1 (13) splits
14 7 / kluci [ 238 ] Jakub Talacko 2010 CZE Statenice 05:14.8 01:24.5 02:25.1 (14) splits
15 8 / kluci [ 267 ] Patrik Poulíček 2011 CZE Evertime 05:23.3 01:32.9 02:26.0 (15) splits
16 9 / kluci [ 209 ] Lukas Fritscher 2011 CZE Roztoky 05:31.4 01:41.1 02:33.5 (17) splits
17 10 / kluci [ 230 ] Petr Josef Šrajer 2011 CZE Libčice nad Vltavou 05:46.3 01:56.0 02:32.4 (16) splits
18 11 / kluci [ 284 ] jan zinek 2011 CZE Roztoky 05:50.2 01:59.8 02:33.7 (18) splits
19 8 / holky [ 272 ] Aneta Šímová 2010 CZE GLADIATORRACETEAM 06:00.5 02:10.1 02:40.2 (19) splits

result list HD4

start ~ 11:04:09

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / kluci [ 260 ] Patrik Sedláček 2008 CZE OOB Kotlářka 05:40.9 01:48.7 (2) 03:47.4 (1) splits
2 1 / holky [ 248 ] Eliška Humlová 2008 CZE Střela Žebrák 06:11.3 00:30.3 01:50.2 (3) 03:59.0 (3) splits
3 2 / kluci [ 251 ] Štěpán Zazvonil 2008 CZE Velo akademie Kladno 06:12.2 00:31.2 01:47.8 (1) 03:53.1 (2) splits
4 3 / kluci [ 201 ] adam čada 2008 CZE DUKLA PRAHA 06:35.0 00:54.0 01:58.0 (4) 04:17.9 (4) splits
5 4 / kluci [ 285 ] František Ašer 2009 CZE FK Admira Praha 06:45.4 01:04.4 02:00.2 (5) 04:19.6 (5) splits
6 2 / holky [ 249 ] Žofie Černohorská 2008 CZE Praha 6 06:59.3 01:18.3 02:05.9 (7) 04:33.1 (6) splits
7 3 / holky [ 268 ] Blanka Sedláčková 2009 CZE Tuchoměřice 07:09.2 01:28.3 02:03.8 (6) 04:34.5 (7) splits
8 4 / holky [ 263 ] Eliška Zdechovská 2009 CZE AC Sparta Praha 07:12.6 01:31.6 02:06.9 (8) 04:44.6 (8) splits
9 5 / holky [ 254 ] Tereza Hemrová 2009 CZE Kopaninský spolek 07:23.9 01:42.9 02:09.7 (9) 04:54.7 (10) splits
10 6 / holky [ 246 ] Josefína Brychtová 2009 CZE Statenice 07:31.1 01:50.1 02:11.6 (10) 04:56.7 (11) splits
11 7 / holky [ 261 ] Barbora Študentová 2009 CZE Cirkulární Česko 07:36.1 01:55.1 02:18.3 (12) 04:53.1 (9) splits
12 8 / holky [ 247 ] Anna Emílie Hrubá 2008 CZE Kopaninský spolek 08:11.7 02:30.7 02:16.9 (11) 04:59.6 (12) splits
12 8 / holky [ 252 ] Alice Hemrová 2009 CZE Kopaninský spolek 08:11.7 02:30.7 02:21.4 (13) 05:10.8 (13) splits
DNF / holky [ 262 ] Barbora Talacko 2008 CZE Statenice

result list HD5

start ~ 11:18:45

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / kluci [ 257 ] Zdeněk Vacek 2007 CZE SK Kotlářka Praha 08:12.6 01:56.7 (3) 04:08.3 (2) 06:12.8 (1) splits
2 2 / kluci [ 264 ] Jan Huml 2006 CZE Střela Žebrák 08:22.2 00:09.5 01:55.9 (2) 04:08.8 (3) 06:20.1 (2) splits
3 1 / holky [ 265 ] Eva Maredová 2007 CZE SK Jeseniova 08:55.1 00:42.4 01:47.5 (1) 04:02.2 (1) 06:28.6 (3) splits
4 3 / kluci [ 269 ] Tomáš Sedláček 2007 CZE Tuchoměřice 10:04.9 01:52.2 02:16.0 (7) 05:00.7 (7) 07:39.9 (6) splits
5 4 / kluci [ 279 ] jomáš frk 2007 CZE Statenice 10:08.8 01:56.2 02:10.8 (6) 04:51.7 (4) 07:38.5 (5) splits
6 5 / kluci [ 277 ] Mark Kozych 2007 CZE Statenice 10:24.8 02:12.1 02:04.6 (4) 04:52.2 (5) 07:36.0 (4) splits
7 6 / kluci [ 286 ] jakub Černohorský 2006 CZE Statenice 10:57.7 02:45.0 02:08.4 (5) 04:54.2 (6) 07:57.4 (7) splits
8 7 / kluci [ 282 ] Matěj Rolčík 2007 CZE Statenice 11:13.1 03:00.4 02:19.7 (8) 05:13.4 (8) 08:14.8 (8) splits

result list hlavní závod

start ~ 12:30:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3
1 1 / M35 [ 1 ] Jiří Chyba 1979 CZE Nutrend Specialized Racing 29:59.8
2 1 / M20 [ 61 ] Jan Sedláček 1986 CZE SK Svěrák 30:06.0 00:06.1
3 2 / M35 [ 59 ] David Rosenkranz 1981 CZE Triatlon Slaný 31:41.7 01:41.8
4 2 / M20 [ 33 ] Pavel Procházka 1994 CZE Mělník 31:54.5 01:54.6
5 1 / Z20 [ 123 ] Lujza slávikova 1988 CZE ŽUCH 32:00.0 02:00.2
6 1 / M45 [ 14 ] Vladimír Herold 1974 CZE Letiště Praha 32:12.0 02:12.1
7 3 / M35 [ 114 ] Pavel Pršala 1977 CZE Cube bike one 32:20.0 02:20.1
8 2 / M45 [ 52 ] Vladimír Beneš 1969 CZE JOSKATEL Team 32:46.6 02:46.7
9 3 / M20 [ 118 ] Ervin Kuč 1994 CZE praha 5 32:59.0 02:59.1
10 3 / M45 [ 24 ] Matěj Maxa 1975 CZE Statenice 33:18.8 03:18.9
11 1 / M55 [ 65 ] Jiří Turek 1962 CZE Chaloupky 33:24.8 03:24.9
12 4 / M35 [ 113 ] Jan Jurák 1981 CZE Dekanka Team 33:33.9 03:34.0
13 2 / M55 [ 108 ] Jindřich matějka 1963 CZE Dexter Cycling 33:43.8 03:43.9
14 4 / M45 [ 140 ] Tomáš Nohejl 1967 CZE Praha 33:47.6 03:47.7
15 5 / M35 [ 45 ] Jindřich Srb 1985 CZE Horoměřice 33:56.9 03:57.0
16 5 / M45 [ 30 ] Jaroslav Petsch 1975 CZE Vebrovyboudy.cz 33:57.2 03:57.3
17 3 / M55 [ 39 ] František Sedlák 1963 CZE Hostivice 34:02.4 04:02.5
18 4 / M20 [ 54 ] Michal Dorn 1990 CZE Rozběháme Prahu 34:10.3 04:10.5
19 6 / M45 [ 122 ] Richard Vaculka 1970 CZE Praha-Modřany 35:05.5 05:05.6
20 4 / M55 [ 142 ] Jiří Stránský 1963 CZE MTBO Kralupy 35:12.1 05:12.2
21 6 / M35 [ 103 ] Jaroslav lenc 1979 CZE Opolencovi 35:22.4 05:22.6
22 7 / M45 [ 66 ] Jiří Voth 1974 CZE Penzion21 35:46.1 05:46.2
23 7 / M35 [ 38 ] Robert Sára 1980 CZE Roztoky 35:55.7 05:55.9
24 8 / M35 [ 57 ] Luboš Plotěný 1982 CZE Statenice 36:06.8 06:06.9
25 8 / M45 [ 23 ] Roman Matyáš 1970 CZE MATY Training Centrum 36:08.1 06:08.2
26 1 / Z35 [ 60 ] Mária Rušinová 1985 SVK Štefko Running Team 36:17.4 06:17.5
27 9 / M45 [ 55 ] Aleš Fiala 1966 CZE SK Slavia Praha 36:28.1 06:28.2
28 5 / M20 [ 70 ] Lukáš Zapletal 1987 CZE Noutonice 36:29.5 06:29.6
29 2 / Z20 [ 121 ] Eliška Hubená 1987 CZE Fakeer 36:35.6 06:35.7
30 2 / Z35 [ 49 ] Eva Zborníková 1983 CZE Libčice nad Vltavou 36:49.6 06:49.7
31 1 / Z45 [ 137 ] Katarína Třísková 1971 CZE Praha 37:10.1 07:10.2
32 9 / M35 [ 124 ] Petr Březina 1982 CZE hostivice 37:17.8 07:17.9
33 10 / M35 [ 134 ] Václav Šlais 1982 CZE Letiště Praha 37:25.0 07:25.2
34 6 / M20 [ 138 ] Michal Roll 1987 CZE STS Chvojkovice-Brod 37:47.3 07:47.4
35 7 / M20 [ 13 ] Roland Fűri 1987 SVK Beháme Levice 38:05.6 08:05.7
36 3 / Z35 [ 107 ] Veronika Mikulová 1982 CZE Noutonice 38:24.7 08:24.8
37 11 / M35 [ 104 ] Zbyněk Merhaut 1983 CZE Letiště Praha 38:40.0 08:40.1
38 8 / M20 [ 144 ] Vaclav Prochazka 1987 CZE Praha - Černý Most 39:22.0 09:22.1
39 4 / Z35 [ 64 ] Petra Stibalová 1976 CZE Broumy 39:45.7 09:45.9
40 1 / Z55 [ 106 ] Karla Mališová 1960 CZE Sabzo 39:53.8 09:53.9
41 5 / Z35 [ 44 ] Danuše Solarová 1985 CZE Šneci v běhu 40:22.0 10:22.1
42 3 / Z20 [ 31 ] Barbora Poláčková 1991 CZE Hole 41:00.7 11:00.9
43 12 / M35 [ 63 ] Libor Stenzl 1978 CZE Praha 41:09.3 11:09.4
44 5 / M55 [ 37 ] Zdeněk Roubal 1953 CZE Praha 6 41:20.8 11:20.9
45 6 / M55 [ 115 ] Jan Jurák 1947 CZE Smíchov 41:26.2 11:26.3
46 6 / Z35 [ 133 ] Slávka Zinkova 1978 CZE Victoria Strings 41:28.2 11:28.3
47 7 / Z35 [ 10 ] Klára Březinová 1979 CZE BK Hostivice 41:49.8 11:49.9
48 4 / Z20 [ 109 ] Zuzana Jelínková 1989 CZE Štefko Runnig Team 41:54.8 11:54.9
49 10 / M45 [ 119 ] Brian Wilson 1968 CZE Hostivice 41:59.0 11:59.1
50 2 / Z45 [ 6 ] Milča Bartíková 1971 CZE Letiště Praha 42:02.2 12:02.4
51 5 / Z20 [ 141 ] Michaela Maderova 1996 CZE Statenice 42:02.8 12:02.9
52 8 / Z35 [ 56 ] Iveta Kučerová 1985 CZE Kyšice 42:11.1 12:11.2
53 7 / M55 [ 69 ] Jurek Zalopa 1963 CZE Statenice 42:23.1 12:23.3
54 3 / Z45 [ 62 ] Petra Sedláčková 1970 CZE OK Roztoky 42:39.7 12:39.8
55 6 / Z20 [ 117 ] Dana Rajková 1992 CZE Velké Přílepy 42:44.6 12:44.7
56 9 / Z35 [ 16 ] Jana Kolaja Ehlerová 1980 CZE Slavia Liberec Orienteering 42:53.5 12:53.6
57 11 / M45 [ 116 ] Pavel Šmeral 1971 CZE Praha 4 43:09.5 13:09.7
58 13 / M35 [ 128 ] Bohuslav Frk 1976 CZE Statenice 43:35.7 13:35.8
59 4 / Z45 [ 126 ] Eliška Frková 1974 CZE Statenice 43:35.9 13:36.0
60 12 / M45 [ 129 ] Tomáš Kopecký 1975 CZE Dolní Jirčany 44:19.9 14:20.1
61 2 / Z55 [ 105 ] jana Prokopová 1964 CZE 44:29.9 14:30.0
62 10 / Z35 [ 102 ] Tereza Opolecká 1979 CZE Opolencovi 45:16.3 15:16.5
63 5 / Z45 [ 7 ] Pavlína Beňová 1970 CZE Letiště Praha 46:34.5 16:34.6
64 6 / Z45 [ 112 ] Jana Zimová 1975 CZE 46:44.2 16:44.3
65 7 / Z45 [ 26 ] Lenka Neumannová 1968 CZE Letiště Praha 46:46.5 16:46.6
65 3 / Z55 [ 127 ] Pavla Nápravová 1964 CZE Praha Nebušice 46:46.5 16:46.6
67 8 / M55 [ 48 ] Otakar Wiener 1956 CZE Praha 5 46:50.6 16:50.8
68 11 / Z35 [ 71 ] Zuzana Zenklova 1985 CZE Praha 46:51.0 16:51.2
69 14 / M35 [ 125 ] jan černohorský 1979 CZE Statenice 47:07.7 17:07.8
70 12 / Z35 [ 67 ] Petra Emilie Votočková 1984 CZE Gigathlon Czech Republic 47:16.1 17:16.2
71 15 / M35 [ 120 ] Petr Mahel 1981 CZE Běžouni z Klánovického lesa 47:47.1 17:47.3
72 8 / Z45 [ 15 ] Alena IHMOVÁ 1972 CZE Horoměřice 49:55.7 19:55.8
73 7 / Z20 [ 68 ] Magdaléna Weinertová 1992 CZE Praha 8 51:32.0 21:32.1
74 4 / Z55 [ 12 ] Milada Fricová 1964 CZE Přední Kopanina 52:10.4 22:10.5
75 1 / M15 [ 287 ] Adam horák 2008 CZE BONBON host 54:41.7 24:41.8
76 9 / M55 [ 110 ] Jan Míšek 1960 CZE BONBON 54:44.2 24:44.3
77 9 / Z45 [ 111 ] Dagmar Horáková 1973 CZE ODRY 54:47.0 24:47.1