Suchdol běží

2019-03-30 Suchdol 

announcement

registration

start list

results

H1 total: 30, men : 30, women: 0, kluci: 30, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
D1 total: 28, men : 1, women: 27, kluci: 1, holky: 27 [html] [pdf]
H2 total: 26, men : 26, women: 0, kluci: 26, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
D2 total: 14, men : 0, women: 14, kluci: 0, holky: 14 [html] [pdf]
HD3 total: 33, men : 17, women: 16, kluci: 17, holky: 16 [html] [pdf]
HD4 total: 14, men : 6, women: 8, kluci: 6, holky: 8 [html] [pdf]
HD5 total: 2, men : 2, women: 0, kluci: 2, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
hlavní závod total: 83, men : 46, women: 37, M15: 3, M20: 13, M35: 19, M45: 7, M55: 4, Z15: 0, Z20: 12, Z35: 18, Z45: 5, Z55: 2 [html] [pdf]

result list hlavní závod

start ~ 12:12:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M35 [23] Jiří Chyba 1979 CZE Nutrend Specialized Racing 23:37.3
2 1 / M15 [358] Marek Voborský 2001 CZE Horoměřice 24:15.7 00:38.4
3 1 / M20 [21] Pavel Vlk 1991 CZE Originál 1869 Příbram 24:26.0 00:48.7
4 2 / M35 [51] Jindrich Borovsky 1982 CZE Praha 24:30.9 00:53.6
5 2 / M20 [352] Tomáš Kálal 1985 CZE Žižkovský tygři 25:28.0 01:50.7
6 3 / M35 [139] David Marek 1976 CZE Suchdol 25:38.4 02:01.1
7 1 / M45 [283] Tomáš Nohejl 1967 CZE Praha 25:50.9 02:13.6
8 3 / M20 [324] Ruan Pretorius 1990 CZE prague 26:07.3 02:30.0
9 4 / M20 [348] Jan Beránek 1995 CZE adidas Runners Prague 26:12.4 02:35.1
10 4 / M35 [62] Robert Sára 1980 CZE Roztoky 26:17.2 02:39.9
11 5 / M20 [325] Pavel Procházka 1994 CZE Marveláci 26:27.5 02:50.2
12 5 / M35 [320] Vít Mrkvička 1981 CZE Praha 9 26:28.4 02:51.1
13 6 / M20 [322] Lukáš Novák 1995 CZE Hoštka 26:55.2 03:17.9
14 7 / M20 [63] Pavel Bohuslav 1997 CZE OktagonTeam 27:03.9 03:26.6
15 1 / M55 [357] Jiří Stránský 1963 CZE MTBO Kralupy 27:04.0 03:26.7
16 1 / Z20 [288] Lujza Sláviková 1988 CZE ŽUCH 27:17.1 03:39.8
17 8 / M20 [207] Jindřich Srb 1985 CZE Night Run Team 27:34.2 03:56.9
18 6 / M35 [316] Marek Lněnička 1977 CZE Praha Suchdol 27:46.4 04:09.1
19 7 / M35 [16] Matěj Maxa 1975 CZE Statenice 27:47.7 04:10.4
20 8 / M35 [269] Břetislav Mazgaj 1983 CZE Odolena Voda 27:49.2 04:11.9
21 2 / M45 [140] Jiří Hanika 1974 CZE Suchdol 27:49.8 04:12.5
22 9 / M35 [326] Pavel Staněk 1976 CZE TEAM GOOFY 28:17.1 04:39.8
23 1 / Z35 [141] Magda Nováková 1980 CZE Suchdol 28:29.0 04:51.7
24 3 / M45 [203] Tomáš Blodek 1967 CZE Letiště Praha 28:44.0 05:06.7
25 10 / M35 [286] Matěj Kotlín 1983 CZE Praha Suchdol 28:56.4 05:19.1
26 11 / M35 [355] Jaroslav Lenc 1979 CZE Opolencovi 29:06.9 05:29.6
27 1 / Z45 [48] Katarína Třísková 1971 CZE Praha 29:17.2 05:39.9
28 2 / Z20 [341] Marcela Dvořáková 1985 CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 29:55.1 06:17.8
29 2 / M15 [318] Ondřej Matoušek 2001 CZE Praha 7 30:21.7 06:44.4
30 3 / Z20 [347] Bianka Mičke 1997 CZE adidas Runners Prague 30:35.0 06:57.7
31 12 / M35 [312] Roman Krumpholc 1978 CZE Praha-Suchdol 30:37.2 06:59.9
32 13 / M35 [290] Filip Lukeš 1977 CZE Přední Kopanina 30:37.5 07:00.2
33 14 / M35 [350] Miroslav Osladil 1977 CZE PL Team 30:43.3 07:06.0
34 2 / M55 [303] Zbyněk Fojtík 1959 CZE Praha 6 31:01.5 07:24.2
35 4 / Z20 [321] Petra Naďová 1988 CZE Team Goofy 31:04.8 07:27.5
36 2 / Z35 [311] Dana Kobzáňová 1983 CZE Srdíčkáři 31:05.6 07:28.3
37 1 / Z55 [356] Karla Mališová 1960 CZE Sabzo 31:14.1 07:36.8
38 3 / M15 [361] Jan Krumpholc 2005 CZE Praha-Suchdol 31:19.2 07:41.9
39 15 / M35 [299] Roman Choutka 1976 CZE sparta praha 31:27.7 07:50.4
40 3 / Z35 [45] Vendula Swiderová 1982 CZE Praha 6 32:29.0 08:51.7
41 9 / M20 [209] Jan Webersinke 1988 CZE Štefko runnig team 32:30.3 08:53.0
42 4 / Z35 [258] Zuzana Krumpholcová 1977 CZE Praha-Suchdol 32:38.8 09:01.5
43 4 / M45 [328] Tomáš Sukdolák 1973 CZE Praha - Suchdol 32:43.7 09:06.4
44 10 / M20 [310] Filip Janoušek 1990 CZE Praha - Suchdol 33:37.5 10:00.2
45 5 / Z35 [52] Klára Březinová 1979 CZE BK Hostivice 33:43.8 10:06.5
45 5 / Z35 [297] Andrea Šímová 1981 CZE #GLADIATORRACETEAM 33:43.8 10:06.5
47 2 / Z45 [208] Martina Petrová 1968 CZE Praha 8 34:11.2 10:33.9
48 3 / M55 [44] Zdeněk Roubal 1953 CZE Praha 6 34:17.9 10:40.6
49 7 / Z35 [360] Zuzana Přádová 1979 CZE Praha 34:26.4 10:49.1
50 4 / M55 [353] Pavel Polák 1946 CZE SJ Ski 34:46.1 11:08.8
51 16 / M35 [330] Martin Šimoník 1979 CZE Praha 10 34:48.7 11:11.4
52 17 / M35 [271] Michal Navrátil 1976 CZE Líbeznice 35:04.7 11:27.4
53 5 / M45 [363] Jiří Martiňák 1974 CZE Praha 35:16.0 11:38.7
54 18 / M35 [314] Milan Listík 1982 CZE Praha Suchdol 35:18.9 11:41.6
55 5 / Z20 [212] Veronika Pátková 1987 CZE Libčice nad Vltavou 36:30.4 12:53.1
56 11 / M20 [344] Michal Frátrik 1995 CZE SDH Praha Suchdol 36:34.7 12:57.4
57 3 / Z45 [278] Lucie Plačková 1974 CZE Praha 36:38.8 13:01.5
58 8 / Z35 [354] Tereza Opolecká 1979 CZE Opolencovi 36:55.7 13:18.4
59 9 / Z35 [307] Magda Henclova 1977 CZE PRAHA 6 37:31.9 13:54.6
60 10 / Z35 [304] Kateřina Forejtová 1979 CZE Praha - Suchdol 37:50.9 14:13.6
61 12 / M20 [336] David Espinoza 1991 COL Prague 38:29.3 14:52.0
62 4 / Z45 [319] Martina Matoušková 1970 CZE Praha 7 38:32.7 14:55.4
63 6 / Z20 [109] Zuzana Jelínková 1989 CZE Štěfko runnig team 38:39.0 15:01.7
64 7 / Z20 [333] Michaela Vargová 1988 CZE Praha Suchdol 38:48.1 15:10.8
65 6 / M45 [345] Oldřich Tichý 1969 CZE Zakolanz 39:58.5 16:21.2
66 11 / Z35 [335] Shirly Espinoza 1982 CZE Prague 40:04.3 16:27.0
67 13 / M20 [332] Peter Varga 1987 CZE Praha Suchdol 40:17.8 16:40.5
68 8 / Z20 [337] Katerina Smidova 1990 CZE Horomerice 40:18.7 16:41.4
69 12 / Z35 [359] Petra Maršová 1978 CZE tiskdo1000 40:25.7 16:48.4
70 19 / M35 [351] Jan Říha 1976 CZE Stříbrná Skalice 40:54.3 17:17.0
71 13 / Z35 [22] Petra Emilie Votočková 1984 CZE Gigathlon Czech Republic 40:54.5 17:17.2
72 14 / Z35 [334] Tereza Zapletalova 1982 CZE Praha 40:55.7 17:18.4
73 2 / Z55 [317] Ilona Málková 1960 CZE Praha 41:03.0 17:25.7
74 5 / Z45 [215] Věra Nuňezová 1972 CZE Praha 41:26.6 17:49.3
75 9 / Z20 [305] Šárka Frátriková 1993 CZE SDH Praha Suchdol 41:27.3 17:50.0
76 10 / Z20 [302] Barbora Cymbalistová 1989 CZE Praha Suchdol 41:28.2 17:50.9
77 15 / Z35 [309] Andrea Hrobská 1978 CZE Praha Suchdol 42:39.2 19:01.9
78 11 / Z20 [349] Alice Zarubova Tabery 1985 CZE Praha Suchdol 45:18.1 21:40.8
79 7 / M45 [315] Jiří Liška 1966 CZE Praha 6 46:06.1 22:28.8
80 12 / Z20 [346] Leona Slauřová 1990 CZE Plzeň 46:24.5 22:47.2
81 16 / Z35 [329] Jana Sukdoláková 1976 CZE Praha - Suchdol 46:55.8 23:18.5
82 17 / Z35 [331] Magdalena Válková 1982 CZE Praha 48:27.5 24:50.2
83 18 / Z35 [298] Lenka Jiskrová 1982 CZE Litoměřice 51:43.2 28:05.9