Lapierre Tautara Bike 2016

2016-07-23 Chomutov [CZE] 

announcement

registration

start list

results

Extrém - A total: 24, men : 23, women: 1, Junior: 0, M19: 3, M30: 9, M40: 7, M50: 4, Z18: 0, Z40: 1, Juniorky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Hard - B total: 49, men : 46, women: 3, Junior: 3, M19: 7, M30: 11, M40: 14, M50: 11, Z18: 2, Z40: 1, Juniorky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Hobby total: 29, men : 22, women: 7, Muži: 17, Ženy: 7, Děti: 5 [html] [pdf]

result list Extrém - A

start ~ 09:00:57

07:03:29.813
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M30 [85] František Novotný 1981 CZE Bikepart.cz 06:01:10.9
2 2 / M30 [7] Jakub Jicha 1977 CZE BicycleCafe 06:03:51.1 02:40.2
3 1 / M19 [16] Vojtěch Vlček 1996 CZE KL sport Děčín 06:18:29.3 17:18.4
4 3 / M30 [52] Luboš Jedlička 1979 CZE AUTOKARLOV 06:28:28.7 27:17.8
5 1 / M40 [10] Jaromir Martinek 1974 CZE R2 RIDE YOUR RACE 06:28:30.1 27:19.2
6 4 / M30 [8] Jan Kalaš 1980 CZE BikePart.cz 06:29:38.4 28:27.5
7 1 / M50 [89] Pavel Neprášek 1957 CZE Nevix Team Kadaň 06:59:40.8 58:29.9
8 5 / M30 [18] Jan Vokoun 1984 CZE Team Bike Březová 07:03:00.0 01:01:49.1
9 2 / M40 [9] Petr Kopecký 1975 CZE Nevix Team Kadaň 07:04:38.0 01:03:27.1
10 6 / M30 [15] Josef Šklíba 1980 CZE CZE 07:11:09.2 01:09:58.3
11 2 / M19 [51] Roy Bruns 1988 GER Pulsschlag Neuhausen e.V. 07:17:37.9 01:16:27.0
12 7 / M30 [12] Jiří Pokorný 1981 CZE Maraton Klub Kladno 07:23:02.2 01:21:51.3
13 2 / M50 [6] Zdeněk Hron 1953 CZE Regal Bike 07:52:57.4 01:51:46.5
14 3 / M40 [84] Aleš Beránek 1975 CZE Albe 07:55:44.3 01:54:33.4
15 1 / Z40 [81] Daniela Chlíbková 1967 CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 07:59:28.1 01:58:17.2
16 4 / M40 [1] Petr Bašus 1974 CZE klacky.cz 08:18:34.5 02:17:23.6
DNF / M50 [4] Jiří Doležal 1959 CZE CZE
DNF / M30 [2] Robert Bém 1977 CZE RBC
DNF / M40 [5] Michal Hojný 1976 CZE Koloshop Team
DNF / M19 [86] Petr Fojt 1987 CZE R2
DNF / M30 [14] Jiří Šindelář 1980 CZE MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR
DNF / M50 [11] Tomáš Mifek 1964 CZE Kbely Cycling Team
DNS / M40 [17] Vladimír Vodochodský 1972 CZE MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR
DSQ / M40 [3] Lubomír Čapek 1974 CZE KÚC Bikesport Ústí nad Labem

result list Hard - B

start ~ 11:02:04

03:37:14.667
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M19 [19] Luboš Bárta 1993 CZE KL sport Most 02:39:09.1
2 1 / Junior [25] Matouš Hrubý 1998 CZE CZE 02:39:56.5 00:47.4
3 2 / M19 [63] Petr Sůva 1996 CZE KL sport Most 02:45:24.6 06:15.5
4 2 / Junior [27] Petr Konopásek 1998 CZE Nevix Team Kadaň 02:45:28.0 06:18.9
5 1 / M30 [111] Viktor Rybáček 1982 CZE 4real shop 02:49:26.0 10:16.9
6 1 / M50 [102] František Havlíček 1964 CZE TJ Klášterec 02:50:59.4 11:50.3
7 2 / M30 [29] Martin Kříž 1978 CZE Empty Legs/Profi-proteiny 02:51:09.7 12:00.6
8 3 / M30 [82] Daniel Dolanský 1986 CZE Nevix Racing Team 02:52:03.2 12:54.1
9 2 / M50 [42] Richard ZDENĚK 1966 CZE Kbely Cycling Team 02:52:48.8 13:39.7
10 1 / M40 [92] Miroslav Veselý 1968 CZE KL SPORT MOST 02:54:29.8 15:20.7
11 3 / Junior [35] Jaromír Šolc 1998 CZE CykloPORG 02:55:05.5 15:56.4
12 2 / M40 [65] Zdeněk Šlapák 1971 CZE Team Bike Perštejn 02:55:29.9 16:20.8
13 3 / M40 [30] Tomáš Makoň 1969 CZE MCB Sokolov 03:00:00.5 20:51.4
14 4 / M40 [104] Jakub Hříbal 1972 CZE CZE 03:10:04.7 30:55.6
15 4 / M30 [57] Martin Jakeš 1980 CZE Kadaň 03:12:48.9 33:39.8
16 5 / M40 [20] Jan Cvejn 1970 CZE HZS UL-DC 03:12:49.2 33:40.1
17 3 / M50 [33] Václav Novák 1961 CZE Oceloví letci 03:13:56.6 34:47.5
18 3 / M19 [31] Karel Mazanek 1987 CZE Bike team Svárov 03:18:37.0 39:27.9
19 5 / M30 [64] Jan Šabík 1979 CZE CZE 03:19:02.4 39:53.3
20 4 / M19 [116] Tomáš Charouz 1991 CZE trail-guide.cz 03:19:51.3 40:42.2
21 1 / Z18 [58] Vendula Kelbichová 1986 CZE hasiči Jirkov 03:25:50.2 46:41.1
22 6 / M40 [28] Martin Konopásek 1972 CZE Nevix Team Kadaň 03:27:13.7 48:04.6
23 7 / M40 [96] Jan Kalík 1976 CZE CZE 03:27:34.5 48:25.4
24 8 / M40 [94] Jiří Pabin 1975 CZE CZE 03:27:59.8 48:50.7
25 4 / M50 [100] Václav Novák 1964 CZE CZE 03:28:40.4 49:31.3
26 6 / M30 [59] Kuba Král 1986 CZE Enduro 03:29:42.1 50:33.0
27 9 / M40 [23] Pavel Hansl 1973 CZE PPcom ELEKTRO 03:48:51.6 01:09:42.5
28 5 / M50 [108] Jiří Černý 1962 CZE CZE 03:50:59.2 01:11:50.1
29 6 / M50 [90] Milan Gajdoš 1965 CZE CZE 04:03:36.5 01:24:27.4
30 7 / M50 [22] Jan Frühauf 1957 CZE BTT Libošovice 04:06:01.6 01:26:52.5
30 2 / Z18 [55] Tereza Bártová 1991 CZE KL sport Most 04:06:01.6 01:26:52.5
32 8 / M50 [36] Jaromír Šolc 1966 CZE CykloPORG 04:06:29.5 01:27:20.4
33 9 / M50 [93] Milan Jelínek 1955 CZE SILVINI MADSHUS team 04:08:59.0 01:29:49.9
34 10 / M40 [40] Martin Trögl 1970 CZE CZE 04:12:30.7 01:33:21.6
35 10 / M50 [32] Vladimír Moravec 1955 CZE mystery team 04:28:37.7 01:49:28.6
36 7 / M30 [110] Pavel Klekner 1986 CZE Nevix Team 04:35:34.1 01:56:25.0
37 8 / M30 [24] Roman Heincl 1985 CZE CZE 04:36:49.4 01:57:40.3
38 5 / M19 [37] Luděk Štěpán 1987 CZE CZE 04:50:19.7 02:11:10.6
39 11 / M50 [95] Karel Mazánek 1963 CZE Bike team Svárov 04:55:21.3 02:16:12.2
40 11 / M40 [26] Tomáš Kindl 1976 CZE Repre Tým Rotava :-) 05:07:31.1 02:28:22.0
41 12 / M40 [39] David Tomaschko 1975 CZE Team Goofy Ociz 05:07:33.5 02:28:24.4
42 13 / M40 [41] Zdeněk Vaněček 1974 CZE Autoservis Medig 05:33:33.8 02:54:24.7
DNF / M30 [113] Jiří Svoboda 1980 CZE mtbcrosscountry.com
DNF / M19 [83] Radek Hlubiňák 1987 CZE Nevix Team
DNF / M30 [97] Miroslav Hainc 1984 CZE CZE
DNF / M40 [98] Roman Zahradník 1975 CZE CZE
DNF / M30 [99] Pavel Nepri Neprášek 1982 CZE Nevix Factory Team
DNF / Z40 [107] Milana Ráczová 1966 CZE CZE
DSQ / M19 [38] Ondra Šumavský 1989 CZE Trail-Guide.cz

result list Hobby

start ~ 11:30:05

01:04:49.893
rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / Muži [119] Daniel Matyáš 1992 CZE Tři mušketýři 38:13.6
2 2 / Muži [117] Ondřej Horyna 1992 CZE Tři mušketýři 39:04.1 00:50.5
3 3 / Muži [118] Josef Kopica 1992 CZE Tři mušketýři 40:53.9 02:40.3
4 1 / Děti [46] Petr Kopecký 2003 CZE Nevix Team Kadaň 42:00.5 03:46.9
5 4 / Muži [109] Josef Nový 1977 CZE KT Kadaň 42:07.2 03:53.6
6 5 / Muži [49] David Tattermusch 1990 CZE Donaldson 45:56.3 07:42.7
7 6 / Muži [72] Vojtěch Kolman 1989 CZE Team bike Martia 47:01.6 08:48.0
8 1 / Ženy [105] Eliška Nezbedová 2000 CZE TBP 47:08.3 08:54.7
9 7 / Muži [87] Emil Meinl 1983 CZE Chomutov 48:31.4 10:17.8
10 8 / Muži [79] Pavel Tattermusch 1961 CZE Team bike Martia 50:57.5 12:43.9
11 2 / Ženy [91] Simona Huňová 1976 CZE Kadaň 57:36.2 19:22.6
12 9 / Muži [106] Jaroslav Kulík 1970 CZE Donaldson 58:12.5 19:58.9
13 10 / Muži [45] Mirek Helmich 1957 CZE Černí koně 59:39.2 21:25.6
14 11 / Muži [47] Martin Pokorný 1974 CZE Grafik-kvalitne.cz 01:00:21.2 22:07.6
14 2 / Děti [48] Ondřej Pokorný 2005 CZE Grafik-kvalitne.cz 01:00:21.2 22:07.6
16 3 / Ženy [80] Romana Čermáková 1973 CZE Nevix 01:04:58.9 26:45.3
17 12 / Muži [68] Radek Haba 1982 CZE Amatér Kadaň 01:06:16.7 28:03.1
18 13 / Muži [73] Radek Krpenský 1986 CZE Nevix 01:07:51.0 29:37.4
19 14 / Muži [103] Petr Pokorný 1977 CZE Donaldson 01:07:51.6 29:38.0
20 3 / Děti [112] David Ondrišík 2004 CZE Profisport Cheb 01:16:50.0 38:36.4
21 4 / Ženy [50] Jiřina Vaněčková 1973 CZE Autoservis Medig 01:16:52.0 38:38.4
22 5 / Ženy [88] Martina Pacindová 1983 CZE Nevix Team 01:24:32.4 46:18.8
23 6 / Ženy [114] Katarína Mikulenčáková 1984 CZE CZE 01:28:14.6 50:01.0
24 15 / Muži [115] Petr Palme 1974 CZE CZE 01:28:15.8 50:02.2
25 4 / Děti [70] Jan Klemsa 2007 CZE CZE 01:38:08.7 59:55.1
26 16 / Muži [74] Martin Myška 1973 CZE CZE 01:38:12.9 59:59.3
27 5 / Děti [44] Michal Damašek 2009 CZE CZE 01:39:32.4 01:01:18.8
28 17 / Muži [43] Pavel Damašek 1978 CZE CZE 01:39:37.7 01:01:24.1
DNF / Ženy [101] Kateřina Jirkovská 1988 CZE Kadeřnictví Eva