Žernovský bajk

2018-06-16 Žernov 

archiv

announcement

registration

start list

results

Předzávod (odrážedla 200m) total: 12, men : 9, women: 3, kluci: 9, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
dětský závod A (1 okruh) kluci total: 31, men : 31, women: 0, K7: 11, K9: 17, H7: 0, H9: 0, R: 0, [m]5: 3 [html] [pdf]
dětský závod A (1 okruh) holky total: 14, men : 0, women: 14, K7: 0, K9: 0, H7: 6, H9: 5, R: 0, [k]10: 1, [k]4: 2 [html] [pdf]
dětský závod B (2 okruhy) kluci total: 19, men : 19, women: 0, M12: 19, Z12: 0 [html] [pdf]
dětský závod B (2 okruhy) holky total: 9, men : 0, women: 9, M12: 0, Z12: 9 [html] [pdf]
hlavní závod A (3 okruhy) total: 86, men : 86, women: 0, M18: 1, M29: 14, M39: 16, M49: 35, M59: 13, M60: 5, B100: 2 [html] [pdf]
hlavní závod B (2 okruhy) total: 15, men : 3, women: 12, M16: 2, M70: 1, Z16: 0, Z18: 1, Z39: 9, Z40: 2 [html] [pdf]
hlavní závod C (1 okruh) total: 20, men : 14, women: 6, M14: 7, Fitness: 9, Z14: 3, [m]11: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list hlavní závod C (1 okruh)

start ~ 16:00:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay lap#1lap#2lap#3lap#4
1 1 / M14 [192] Jan Bajer 2005 CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 40:16.6
2 1 / [m]11 [44] Marek Rieger (mimo pořadí) 2007 CZE TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 40:43.6 00:27.0 40:43.6 (1)
3 2 / M14 [49] Jakub Skalický 2004 CZE MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 41:18.0 01:01.4
4 1 / Fitness [210] Jiří Balcar 2003 CZE TJ Start Náchod 42:33.5 02:16.9
5 3 / M14 [84] Jakub Kubec 2004 CZE ČEská Skalice 44:19.1 04:02.5
6 4 / M14 [50] Jan Šubrt 2005 CZE MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 44:39.7 04:23.1
7 1 / Z14 [47] Karla Nováková 2005 CZE MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 45:04.7 04:48.1
8 2 / Fitness [209] Pavel Balcar 1972 CZE HO Náchod 46:28.6 06:12.0
9 3 / Fitness [45] stanislav jungwirth 1975 CZE česká skalice 46:36.7 06:20.1
10 2 / Z14 [152] Martina Sulzbacherová 2005 CZE Pitrs bikes 51:27.7 11:11.1
11 3 / Z14 [48] Eliška Peterková 2005 CZE MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 51:33.4 11:16.8
12 5 / M14 [129] Radek Jiroušek 2004 CZE Červený Kostelec 56:43.2 16:26.6
13 4 / Fitness [167] David Bořek 1975 CZE FC Ležák Česká Skalice 58:03.7 17:47.1
14 5 / Fitness [173] Jana kubištová 1975 CZE Nové Město nad Metují 01:03:47.9 23:31.3
15 6 / Fitness [186] Josef Červinka 1938 CZE ČErvená Hora 01:05:03.1 24:46.5
16 7 / Fitness [107] David řehák 1968 CZE Řehák team 01:13:17.1 33:00.5
17 6 / M14 [120] Vojtěch Vošický 2005 CZE Hradec Králové 01:16:47.9 36:31.3
18 8 / Fitness [96] Andrea Borková 1976 CZE FC Ležák Česká Skalice 01:17:08.7 36:52.1
19 9 / Fitness [97] Ilona Balcarová 1978 CZE Náchod 01:17:16.2 36:59.6
20 7 / M14 [43] Vojtěch Holas 2004 CZE Slatina nad Úpou 01:27:10.2 46:53.6