Zkus maraton Kuks

2018-04-14 Kuks

announcement

registration

start list

results

Ultramaraton Dog total: 3, men : 2, women: 1, Muži: 2, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
Ultramaraton total: 26, men : 22, women: 4, M18-34: 5, M35-49: 17, M50: 0, M Dog: 0, Z18-34: 1, Z35-49: 2, Z50: 1, Z Dog: 0 [html] [pdf]
Bobíci 150m total: 11, men : 5, women: 6, kluci: 5, holky: 6 [html] [pdf]
Děti A 250m total: 14, men : 7, women: 7, kluci: 7, holky: 7 [html] [pdf]
Děti B 250m total: 9, men : 4, women: 5, kluci: 4, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
Děti C 350m total: 20, men : 9, women: 11, kluci: 9, holky: 11 [html] [pdf]
Děti D 350m total: 13, men : 8, women: 5, kluci: 8, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
Děti E 450m total: 1, men : 0, women: 1, kluci: 0, holky: 1 [html] [pdf]
Děti G 450m total: 2, men : 0, women: 2, kluci: 0, holky: 2 [html] [pdf]
Děti F 1150m total: 10, men : 7, women: 3, kluci: 7, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
Běh s kočárkem total: 6, men : 2, women: 4, Muži: 2, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
Děti H 1150m total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, kluci: 5, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Maraton total: 79, men : 68, women: 11, M18-34: 11, M35-49: 43, M50: 14, M Dog: 0, Z18-34: 7, Z35-49: 3, Z50: 1, Z Dog: 0 [html] [pdf]
Maraton Dog total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Půlmaraton total: 149, men : 95, women: 54, M18-34: 31, M35-49: 48, M50: 16, M Dog: 0, Z18-34: 28, Z35-49: 24, Z50: 2, Z Dog: 0 [html] [pdf]
Půlmaraton Dog total: 2, men : 0, women: 2, Muži: 0, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
Desítka Dog total: 19, men : 7, women: 12, Muži: 7, Ženy: 12 [html] [pdf]
Desítka total: 140, men : 65, women: 75, M18-34: 29, M35-49: 29, M50: 7, M Dog: 0, Z18-34: 37, Z35-49: 32, Z50: 6, Z Dog: 0 [html] [pdf]

start list Maraton

start ~ 11:00:00 , all years of born , registered: 79 participants ( 68 of men, 11 of women)

category # name state year team
M18-34 [89] Bouček Tomáš CZE 1997 Předměřice nad Labem
Z50 [74] Breburdová Hana CZE 1961 MK Kladno
M35-49 [62] Brendl Jan CZE 1975 Holice
Z35-49 [459] Brumlichová Romana CZE 1976 Medvědí doupě
M35-49 [97] Buka Tomáš CZE 1980 Trutnov
M18-34 [114] Čeřovský Matěj CZE 1989 Vegan Sport Club
M35-49 [93] Čtvrtečka Jan CZE 1979 Hradec Králové
M18-34 [64] Doubek Lukáš CZE 1987 Opatovice nad Labem
M50 [113] Dvořáček Vlastimil CZE 1959 Doudleby nad Orlicí
M35-49 [91] Fabiánek Bronislav CZE 1972 Orel Dolní Čermná
Z35-49 [71] Fantová Kateřina CZE 1980 Praha 7
Z18-34 [130] Fenďová Zuzana CZE 1988 TJ Harant Pecka
M35-49 [112] Figera Michal CZE 1979
M35-49 [94] Fišer David CZE 1976 Čajovna Bílý Drak
M35-49 [56] Frolík Michal CZE 1983 SWcontrol
M35-49 [96] Hak Tomáš CZE 1978 Vítězná - Huntířov
Z18-34 [72] Hendrychová Zuzana CZE 1989 Run magazine team
M35-49 [102] Hrůza David CZE 1971 tRUtNov
M35-49 [70] Janočko Miroslav CZE 1983 Bernartice
M18-34 [109] Jetelina Petr CZE 1985 Náčelník Bokasa!
M18-34 [81] Ježek Jakub CZE 1990 Jihlava
Z18-34 [92] Jonášová Klára CZE 1995 Liberec
M35-49 [471] Kačenka Petr CZE 1974 Tuchlovice
M35-49 [117] Kauler Martin CZE 1976 TJ Sokol Mšeno
M35-49 [99] Kirsch Radomír CZE 1975 Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov
M35-49 [116] Klema Dalimil CZE 1970 Pardubice
M35-49 [100] Kohout Viktor CZE 1981 Dvůr Králové nad Labem
M35-49 [80] Kolář Dalibor CZE 1969 MB Sauny
M18-34 [118] Koldinský Jan CZE 1985 TOM-KČT Kralupy nad Vlt.
M35-49 [90] Kolovrátník Jiří CZE 1977 JIROUS
M18-34 [88] Konvalina Matěj CZE 1985 Hradec Králové
M50 [119] Krumer Miroslav CZE 1949 MK Ostrov
M18-34 [123] Křivský Vladimír CZE 1997 Pobřeží kocoviny
M50 [61] KUCKO Miroslav CZE 1958 Liberec
M35-49 [98] Kůstka Josef CZE 1973 Draženov
M35-49 [67] Kux Milan CZE 1971 3atlonteam Uničov
M18-34 [83] Labuda Tomáš CZE 1996 Mladé Buky
M35-49 [66] Leč Dušan CZE 1981 Triatlon Mladá Boleslav
M50 [106] Linhart Milan CZE 1964 KBA Grafitec Dobruška
M35-49 [76] Maier Lukáš CZE 1978 KRB Chrudim
M35-49 [105] Matuška Martin CZE 1980 run4run
Z18-34 [86] Medková Petra CZE 1988 Unicorn
M50 [110] Michler Petr CZE 1955 Liga 100 Praha
M50 [111] Moravec Jaroslav CZE 1958 SK Tesutti ŽAMBERK
M35-49 [84] Nesládek Petr CZE 1971 Frýdek-Místek
M35-49 [73] Nezval Radim CZE 1971 X-Sports
M35-49 [115] Novotný Luděk CZE 1974 Carla.kupkolo.cz
M50 [103] Ondruš Jan CZE 1955 Hradec Králové
M35-49 [65] Peška Tomáš CZE 1982 Horní MAršov
M50 [82] Pucholt Jiří CZE 1959 T.J. Sokol Unhošť
M35-49 [63] Pykal Tomáš CZE 1975 Praha
M35-49 [460] Skaunic Jiří CZE 1972 JIPEG Hronov
M18-34 [ ] Strejček Jan CZE 1986 Hradec Králové
M35-49 [108] Strejček Pavel CZE 1981 TJVV
M35-49 [ ] Svoboda Michal CZE 1980 Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1
M35-49 [75] Šandera Martin CZE 1976 BONBON, MPČR
M18-34 [87] Šenkýř Jan CZE 1992 SRTG Pardubice
M50 [120] Šimon Petr CZE 1968 Provodov
M35-49 [121] Škoda Martin CZE 1975 Provodov
M35-49 [59] Šparlinek Marcel CZE 1977 RETIA
M35-49 [58] Štěpánek Martin CZE 1970 Pardubice
Z18-34 [ ] Štěpánková Jana CZE 1989 Častolovice
M50 [95] Šulc Miroslav CZE 1968 Srnojedy
M35-49 [461] Švec Jaroslav CZE 1972 Hradec králové
M50 [85] Švihel Luboš CZE 1960 SOKOL CHOCHOL
Z35-49 [104] Švorcová Marie CZE 1981 TUKABEL
M35-49 [126] Tomáš Zdeněk CZE 1971 Býšť
Z18-34 [107] Tykvartová Romana CZE 1985 Pardubice
M35-49 [128] Uher Juraj CZE 1973 Přibyslav 5
Z18-34 [124] Ulčová Karolína CZE 1998 Skuhrov nad Bělou
M50 [127] Ulma Tomáš CZE 1964 Praha 9
M35-49 [125] Valenta Lukáš CZE 1979 Polná
M35-49 [473] Vokulič Jan CZE 1969 selatkoleze
M35-49 [68] Volejník Martin CZE 1974 Dubá
M50 [78] VYKOUKAL JAROSLAV CZE 1965 SK MAXTRI LIBEREC
M35-49 [101] Waldhauser Martin CZE 1971 Petrovice
M35-49 [79] Záruba Martin CZE 1976 MěÚ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
M35-49 [122] Zeman Jiří CZE 1981 Brejl
M50 [129] Zeman Pavel CZE 1954 Traged Team