Zkus maraton Kuks

2018-04-14 Kuks

announcement

registration

start list

results

Ultramaraton Dog total: 3, men : 2, women: 1, Muži: 2, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
Ultramaraton total: 26, men : 22, women: 4, M18-34: 5, M35-49: 17, M50: 0, M Dog: 0, Z18-34: 1, Z35-49: 2, Z50: 1, Z Dog: 0 [html] [pdf]
Bobíci 150m total: 11, men : 5, women: 6, kluci: 5, holky: 6 [html] [pdf]
Děti A 250m total: 14, men : 7, women: 7, kluci: 7, holky: 7 [html] [pdf]
Děti B 250m total: 9, men : 4, women: 5, kluci: 4, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
Děti C 350m total: 20, men : 9, women: 11, kluci: 9, holky: 11 [html] [pdf]
Děti D 350m total: 13, men : 8, women: 5, kluci: 8, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
Děti E 450m total: 1, men : 0, women: 1, kluci: 0, holky: 1 [html] [pdf]
Děti G 450m total: 2, men : 0, women: 2, kluci: 0, holky: 2 [html] [pdf]
Děti F 1150m total: 10, men : 7, women: 3, kluci: 7, holky: 3 [html] [pdf]
Běh s kočárkem total: 6, men : 2, women: 4, Muži: 2, Ženy: 4 [html] [pdf]
Děti H 1150m total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, kluci: 5, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Maraton total: 79, men : 68, women: 11, M18-34: 11, M35-49: 43, M50: 14, M Dog: 0, Z18-34: 7, Z35-49: 3, Z50: 1, Z Dog: 0 [html] [pdf]
Maraton Dog total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Půlmaraton total: 149, men : 95, women: 54, M18-34: 31, M35-49: 48, M50: 16, M Dog: 0, Z18-34: 28, Z35-49: 24, Z50: 2, Z Dog: 0 [html] [pdf]
Půlmaraton Dog total: 2, men : 0, women: 2, Muži: 0, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
Desítka Dog total: 19, men : 7, women: 12, Muži: 7, Ženy: 12 [html] [pdf]
Desítka total: 140, men : 65, women: 75, M18-34: 29, M35-49: 29, M50: 7, M Dog: 0, Z18-34: 37, Z35-49: 32, Z50: 6, Z Dog: 0 [html] [pdf]

start list Půlmaraton

start ~ 11:15:00 , all years of born , registered: 149 participants ( 95 of men, 54 of women)

category # name state year team
M50 [151] Černý Aleš CZE 1964 JFK Jaroměř
M50 [ ] Glaic Radovan CZE 1968 Barbiland
M50 [156] Havalec Štefan CZE 1957 Run Point Bučnice
M50 [161] Jelen Petr CZE 1968 Jilemnice
M50 [225] Krempa Milan CZE 1963 AC GoMango Hogner
M50 [220] Kuba Martin CZE 1968 Liberec
M50 [ ] Kukla Karel CZE 1964 AGC Teplice
M50 [142] Kunst Petr CZE 1961 Jaroměř
M50 [235] Lelek Martin CZE 1965 Spartak Vrchlabí
M50 [209] Medlík Ctirad CZE 1958 Šumperk
M50 [189] Pavelka Radek CZE 1966 Jičín
M50 [77] Rygál Libor CZE 1962 SK MAXTRI LIBEREC
M50 [462] Samek Petr CZE 1959 OÚ Zábřezí - Řečice
M50 [171] Svoboda Petr CZE 1960 KC Hlinsko
M50 [168] Szarafin Slawek CZE 1965 BiegiGorskie.eu
M50 [211] Štaigl Jindřich CZE 1966 Šneci v běhu