Zkus maraton Kuks

2018-04-14 Kuks 

announcement

registration

start list

results

Ultramaraton Dog total: 3, men : 2, women: 1, Muži: 2, Ženy: 1 [html] [pdf]
Ultramaraton total: 23, men : 19, women: 4, M18-34: 3, M35-49: 16, M50: 0, M Dog: 0, Z18-34: 1, Z35-49: 2, Z50: 1, Z Dog: 0 [html] [pdf]
Bobíci 150m total: 11, men : 4, women: 6, kluci: 5, holky: 6, : 1 [html] [pdf]
Děti A 250m total: 11, men : 5, women: 6, kluci: 5, holky: 6 [html] [pdf]
Děti B 250m total: 9, men : 4, women: 5, kluci: 4, holky: 5 [html] [pdf]
Děti C 350m total: 19, men : 9, women: 10, kluci: 9, holky: 10 [html] [pdf]
Děti D 350m total: 13, men : 7, women: 5, kluci: 8, holky: 5, : 1 [html] [pdf]
Děti E 450m total: 1, men : 0, women: 1, kluci: 0, holky: 1 [html] [pdf]
Děti G 450m total: 2, men : 0, women: 2, kluci: 0, holky: 2 [html] [pdf]
Děti F 1150m total: 9, men : 5, women: 3, kluci: 6, holky: 3, : 1 [html] [pdf]
Běh s kočárkem total: 5, men : 2, women: 3, Muži: 2, Ženy: 3 [html] [pdf]
Děti H 1150m total: 5, men : 5, women: 0, kluci: 5, holky: 0 [html] [pdf]
Maraton total: 75, men : 65, women: 10, M18-34: 10, M35-49: 41, M50: 14, M Dog: 0, Z18-34: 6, Z35-49: 3, Z50: 1, Z Dog: 0 [html] [pdf]
Maraton Dog total: 1, men : 1, women: 0, Muži: 1, Ženy: 0 [html] [pdf]
Půlmaraton total: 135, men : 84, women: 51, M18-34: 28, M35-49: 43, M50: 13, M Dog: 0, Z18-34: 26, Z35-49: 23, Z50: 2, Z Dog: 0 [html] [pdf]
Půlmaraton Dog total: 2, men : 0, women: 2, Muži: 0, Ženy: 2 [html] [pdf]
Desítka Dog total: 17, men : 6, women: 11, Muži: 6, Ženy: 11 [html] [pdf]
Desítka total: 123, men : 62, women: 61, M18-34: 26, M35-49: 28, M50: 8, M Dog: 0, Z18-34: 30, Z35-49: 23, Z50: 5, Z Dog: 0, [k]17: 1, [k]15: 1, [k]16: 1 [html] [pdf]

result list Půlmaraton

start ~ 11:15:00

rank rank/cat. # name year state team finish delay
1 1 / M50 [211] Jindřich Štaigl 1966 CZE Šneci v běhu 01:41:44.7
2 2 / M50 [235] Martin Lelek 1965 CZE Spartak Vrchlabí 01:48:47.2 07:02.5
3 3 / M50 [168] Slawek Szarafin 1965 CZE BiegiGorskie.eu 01:50:26.0 08:41.3
4 4 / M50 [77] Libor Rygál 1962 CZE SK MAXTRI LIBEREC 01:55:34.0 13:49.3
5 5 / M50 [225] Milan Krempa 1963 CZE AC GoMango Hogner 01:58:01.1 16:16.4
6 6 / M50 [161] Petr Jelen 1968 CZE Jilemnice 01:58:34.6 16:49.9
7 7 / M50 [209] Ctirad Medlík 1958 CZE Šumperk 02:05:45.8 24:01.1
8 8 / M50 [151] Aleš Černý 1964 CZE JFK Jaroměř 02:11:15.3 29:30.6
9 9 / M50 [462] Petr Samek 1959 CZE OÚ Zábřezí - Řečice 02:19:00.9 37:16.2
10 10 / M50 [220] Martin Kuba 1968 CZE Liberec 02:25:26.8 43:42.1
11 11 / M50 [142] Petr Kunst 1961 CZE Jaroměř 02:28:21.5 46:36.8
12 12 / M50 [156] Štefan Havalec 1957 CZE Run Point Bučnice 02:31:41.1 49:56.4
DNS / M50 [171] Petr Svoboda 1960 CZE SK MAXTRI LIBEREC