Hořátevská rovina

22.09.2018 Hořátev, Polabí 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km celkem: 58, muzi : 30, zeny: 28, CH10: 17, CH12: 9, CH14: 4, doprovod: 1, D10: 18, D12: 4, D14: 5 [html] [pdf]
Hořátevská rovina 40km celkem: 203, muzi : 176, zeny: 27, JUNIOR: 6, M30: 22, M40: 48, M50: 59, M60: 34, M61 : 0, JUNIORKY: 2, Z35: 9, Z45: 13, Z46: 3, M61+: 6, [m]13: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina Hořátevská rovina 40km

start ~ 13:04:43

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup okruh#1
1 1 / M60 [88] Jiří Řehák 1967 CZE eva.cz 01:33:24 00:00
2 2 / M60 [120] Roman Zvolský 1965 CZE KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM 01:40:25 07:01
3 3 / M60 [37] Pavel Homolka 1963 CZE TO EUROPE PEK SPORT 01:41:04 07:40
4 4 / M60 [198] Tomáš Vitáček 1964 CZE Viessmann 01:45:11 11:47
5 5 / M60 [54] Roman Khek 1967 CZE Kraken team Dobříš 01:45:59 12:35
6 6 / M60 [65] FRANTIŠEK LOJÍN 1966 CZE BSK racing 01:46:08 12:44
7 7 / M60 [84] Petr Přibyl 1967 CZE Praha 9 01:47:08 13:43
8 8 / M60 [313] Josef Michl 1959 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:47:13 13:49
9 9 / M60 [195] Zdeněk Černý 1961 CZE Nymburk 01:48:22 14:58
10 10 / M60 [312] František Soukal 1962 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:48:23 14:59
11 11 / M60 [182] Pavel Technik 1967 CZE Poděbrady 01:48:33 15:08
12 12 / M60 [12] Jiří Pinďák 1960 CZE Oceloví letci 01:49:04 15:39
13 13 / M60 [60] Milan Kroupa 1967 CZE KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM 01:51:20 17:55
14 14 / M60 [92] Milan Sedlák 1961 CZE Mladá Boleslav 01:52:26 19:01
15 15 / M60 [80] Jiří Peterka 1966 CZE Praha 4 01:55:12 21:48
16 16 / M60 [183] Petr Hluchý 1966 CZE Lázně Toušeň 01:55:28 22:04
17 17 / M60 [315] pavel vojtěch 1964 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:55:31 22:07
18 18 / M60 [112] Petr Veselý 1961 CZE Cyklokroužek Kounice 01:58:10 24:46
19 19 / M60 [145] Jindřich Maťha 1961 CZE Poděbrady Bohemia sekt team 02:00:31 27:07
20 20 / M60 [104] Miloš ŠINDELÁŘ 1967 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 02:02:07 28:43
21 21 / M60 [163] Jiří Štefán 1964 CZE kolvydry 02:04:19 30:55
22 22 / M60 [111] Josef Verner 1967 CZE Cyklokroužek Kounice 02:05:34 32:10
23 23 / M60 [33] Jaroslav Hájek 1964 CZE Nymburk 02:06:07 32:43
24 24 / M60 [39] Petr Horký 1967 CZE TETA TEAM 02:06:14 32:49
25 25 / M60 [74] Miloslav Musil 1967 CZE Kolín 02:07:04 33:40
26 26 / M60 [157] Petr Urbánek 1963 CZE 02:07:05 33:41
27 27 / M60 [62] Oto Kubeš 1964 CZE Nymburk 02:08:20 34:56
28 28 / M60 [29] Jan Fousek 1963 CZE Sadská 02:19:06 45:42
29 29 / M60 [17] Jiří Bělohlávek 1964 CZE Třebestovice 02:20:51 47:27
30 30 / M60 [46] Oldřich Jadrný 1961 CZE kolvydry 02:41:48 01:08:23
31 31 / M60 [166] Petr Štefan 1966 CZE Nový Bydžov 02:54:55 01:21:30
DNF / M60 [159] Pavel Vokoun 1963 CZE Kralupy nad Vltavou
DNS / M60 [399] fanda bruna 1965 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
DNS / M60 [398] fanda plaček 1965 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk