Hořátevská rovina

22.09.2018 Hořátev, Polabí 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

Malá Hořátevská rovina 11km celkem: 58, muzi : 30, zeny: 28, CH10: 17, CH12: 9, CH14: 4, doprovod: 1, D10: 18, D12: 4, D14: 5 [html] [pdf]
Hořátevská rovina 40km celkem: 203, muzi : 176, zeny: 27, JUNIOR: 6, M30: 22, M40: 48, M50: 59, M60: 34, M61 : 0, JUNIORKY: 2, Z35: 9, Z45: 13, Z46: 3, M61+: 6, [m]13: 1 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina Hořátevská rovina 40km

start ~ 13:04:43

poř. poř./kat. # jméno ročník stát tým/klub/obec cíl odstup okruh#1
1 1 / Z45 [142] Katarína Krejčíková 1978 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:47:55 00:00
2 2 / Z45 [95] Kateřina Serbusová 1977 CZE Kilpi Racing Team 01:49:07 01:12
3 3 / Z45 [79] Alena Pavlatová 1975 CZE Praha 5 01:49:49 01:54
4 4 / Z45 [73] Ivana Müllerová 1973 CZE LO Mladá Boleslav 01:51:24 03:29
5 5 / Z45 [189] simona dvořáková 1981 CZE triaklub poděbrady 01:53:05 05:09
6 6 / Z45 [13] Lenka Bacílková 1973 CZE Oceloví letci 01:55:33 07:38
7 7 / Z45 [76] Veronika Nešněrová 1976 CZE kolvydry 01:55:36 07:41
8 1 / JUNIORKY [127] Naty Kurková 2001 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:55:38 07:43
9 8 / Z45 [311] Dita Punčochářová 1977 CZE Kerberos 01:55:45 07:50
10 1 / Z35 [186] Iveta Halamová 1986 CZE Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:56:30 08:35
11 9 / Z45 [135] Štěpánka Šimečková 1975 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:56:33 08:38
12 1 / Z46 [151] Hana Kadlecová 1959 CZE bajker.eu 02:02:38 14:43
13 10 / Z45 [45] HANA HRUBÁ 1973 CZE BSK racing 02:04:16 16:20
14 2 / Z35 [38] Michaela Horáková 1990 CZE Loučeň 02:10:14 22:18
15 11 / Z45 [131] Veronika Poncová 1976 CZE Lysá nad Labem 02:10:27 22:31
16 2 / JUNIORKY [43] Lucie Hrdličková 2001 CZE Mike Bike Team 02:16:24 28:29
17 3 / Z35 [20] Kristína Borovičková 1997 CZE Hořátev 02:17:32 29:37
18 4 / Z35 [144] Radka Brousilová 1990 CZE Cyklistika Nymburk 02:19:32 31:37
19 5 / Z35 [61] Milada Křížová 1985 CZE Nymburk 02:19:34 31:39
20 2 / Z46 [114] Jaroslava Vnuková 1951 CZE BSK racing 02:23:55 35:59
21 3 / Z46 [191] Kateřina Peterková 1971 CZE Praha 4 02:29:16 41:21
22 6 / Z35 [64] Jana Linková 1997 CZE Nymburk 02:33:37 45:42
23 7 / Z35 [21] Monika Brožová 1997 CZE Humpolec 02:33:44 45:48
24 12 / Z45 [162] Kateřina Rákosníková 1973 CZE Praha 9 02:36:06 48:11
25 8 / Z35 [15] Lenka Bednářová 1987 CZE Nymburk 03:15:50 01:27:55
DNF / Z45 [177] Martina Lexová 1975 CZE Ostroměř
DNS / Z35 [129] andrea maťhová 1997 CZE TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk