1 |
1 / Muži
|
[
1 ]
|
Pavel Jelen |
1991 |
CZE |
Běžecký Klub Náchod |
31:36.7
|
|
|
mezičasy:
|
|
2 |
2 / Muži
|
[
7 ]
|
David Plný |
1993 |
CZE |
Běžecký Klub Náchod |
32:33.3
|
00:56.6 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
3 |
3 / Muži
|
[
105 ]
|
František Vagenknecht |
1977 |
CZE |
Nová Paka |
33:37.6
|
02:00.9 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
4 |
4 / Muži
|
[
78 ]
|
Jindřich Král |
1973 |
CZE |
AK Iscarex Česká Třebová |
34:10.0
|
02:33.3 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
5 |
5 / Muži
|
[
103 ]
|
Vítězslav Šolc |
1991 |
CZE |
Běžecký klub Náchod |
34:14.4
|
02:37.7 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
6 |
6 / Muži
|
[
3 ]
|
Josef Petrů |
1986 |
CZE |
BK Náchod / Hasiči Náchod |
35:01.0
|
03:24.3 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
7 |
7 / Muži
|
[
8 ]
|
František Buřil |
1966 |
CZE |
Vidochov |
37:08.8
|
05:32.1 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
8 |
8 / Muži
|
[
9 ]
|
Michal Krtička |
1973 |
CZE |
Wikov |
37:38.5
|
06:01.8 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
9 |
9 / Muži
|
[
111 ]
|
David Míšek |
1978 |
CZE |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové |
37:45.9
|
06:09.2 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
10 |
10 / Muži
|
[
72 ]
|
Ondřej Kubík |
1981 |
CZE |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
37:47.9
|
06:11.2 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
11 |
1 / Ženy
|
[
74 ]
|
Klára Nejmanová |
1988 |
CZE |
Běžecký klub Náchod |
37:50.7
|
06:14.0 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
12 |
11 / Muži
|
[
28 ]
|
Bořek Jančík |
1964 |
CZE |
Salming/Run4fun |
38:02.3
|
06:25.6 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
13 |
12 / Muži
|
[
94 ]
|
Jiří Šíma |
1983 |
CZE |
Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
38:15.3
|
06:38.6 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
14 |
13 / Muži
|
[
114 ]
|
Michal Balcar |
1985 |
CZE |
Runsport Team |
38:28.4
|
06:51.7 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
15 |
14 / Muži
|
[
23 ]
|
Ondřej Hejna |
2002 |
CZE |
TJ MARATONSTAV ÚPICE |
38:37.9
|
07:01.2 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
16 |
15 / Muži
|
[
13 ]
|
Petr Čepelka |
1986 |
CZE |
Run4Fun |
38:40.9
|
07:04.2 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
17 |
16 / Muži
|
[
14 ]
|
Ivo Česenek |
1987 |
CZE |
Běžecký klub Náchod |
38:52.7
|
07:16.0 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
18 |
17 / Muži
|
[
17 ]
|
Tomáš Florian |
1979 |
CZE |
NÁCHOD |
39:06.7
|
07:30.0 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
19 |
18 / Muži
|
[
91 ]
|
Vladimír Vacarda |
1959 |
CZE |
AC Slovan Liberec |
39:11.3
|
07:34.6 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
20 |
2 / Ženy
|
[
2 ]
|
Lucie Ludvíková |
1990 |
CZE |
Běžecký klub Náchod |
39:14.2
|
07:37.5 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
21 |
19 / Muži
|
[
53 ]
|
Michal Renský |
1979 |
CZE |
Běžecký klub Náchod |
39:44.4
|
08:07.7 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
22 |
20 / Muži
|
[
21 ]
|
Tomáš Grygera |
1984 |
CZE |
SHINDA RUNNING |
40:02.8
|
08:26.1 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
23 |
21 / Muži
|
[
76 ]
|
Aleš Kaválek |
1998 |
CZE |
Běžecký Klub Náchod |
40:41.6
|
09:04.9 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
24 |
22 / Muži
|
[
19 ]
|
Jan Friede |
1977 |
CZE |
Terova Bezděkov nad Metují |
40:43.8
|
09:07.1 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
25 |
23 / Muži
|
[
70 ]
|
Martin Habr |
1996 |
CZE |
Tj Sokol Olešnice |
41:11.6
|
09:34.9 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
26 |
24 / Muži
|
[
80 ]
|
Mojmír Svoboda |
1966 |
CZE |
AB sped Pardubice |
41:14.8
|
09:38.1 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
27 |
25 / Muži
|
[
27 ]
|
Tomáš Hudcovic |
1965 |
CZE |
SK Nové Město nad Metují |
41:22.3
|
09:45.6 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
28 |
26 / Muži
|
[
57 ]
|
Juraj Uher |
1973 |
CZE |
Přibyslav |
41:22.5
|
09:45.8 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
29 |
27 / Muži
|
[
71 ]
|
Petr Habr |
1965 |
CZE |
ŽERNOV PRO RADOST |
41:45.7
|
10:09.0 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
30 |
3 / Ženy
|
[
104 ]
|
Renata Hájková |
1975 |
CZE |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
41:58.7
|
10:22.0 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
31 |
4 / Ženy
|
[
102 ]
|
Denisa Kozáková |
1979 |
CZE |
BK Náchod |
42:59.3
|
11:22.6 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
32 |
28 / Muži
|
[
75 ]
|
Václav Matuška |
1969 |
CZE |
Velká Jesenice |
43:13.6
|
11:36.9 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
33 |
5 / Ženy
|
[
108 ]
|
Iveta Vlčková |
1983 |
CZE |
Sk Babice / RAB |
43:35.9
|
11:59.2 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
34 |
29 / Muži
|
[
101 ]
|
David Divíšek |
1977 |
CZE |
INS BIKE TEAM |
43:42.0
|
12:05.3 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
35 |
30 / Muži
|
[
61 ]
|
Vasyl Vencl |
1991 |
CZE |
Týniště Nad Orlicí |
43:53.1
|
12:16.4 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
36 |
6 / Ženy
|
[
58 ]
|
Jana Uherová |
1972 |
CZE |
Přibyslav |
43:53.9
|
12:17.2 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
37 |
31 / Muži
|
[
15 ]
|
Radek Čipera |
1964 |
CZE |
SKI Radvanice |
43:55.4
|
12:18.7 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
38 |
32 / Muži
|
[
109 ]
|
Radomír Kirsch |
1975 |
CZE |
Triatlon Team Trutnov |
44:01.3
|
12:24.6 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
39 |
7 / Ženy
|
[
89 ]
|
Pavla Důrková |
1993 |
CZE |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
44:21.7
|
12:45.0 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
40 |
33 / Muži
|
[
65 ]
|
Jiří Zelený |
1990 |
CZE |
Green team |
45:03.4
|
13:26.7 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
41 |
34 / Muži
|
[
84 ]
|
Jan Pleskač |
1980 |
CZE |
Hradec Králové |
45:05.7
|
13:29.0 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
42 |
8 / Ženy
|
[
79 ]
|
Tereza Tyrychtrová |
1981 |
CZE |
Trutnov |
45:12.9
|
13:36.2 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
43 |
35 / Muži
|
[
35 ]
|
Vladimír Kostelecký |
1970 |
CZE |
Vella Team Náchod |
45:13.1
|
13:36.4 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
44 |
9 / Ženy
|
[
25 ]
|
Martina Hrnčířová |
1984 |
CZE |
Atletika Dobruška |
45:19.4
|
13:42.7 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
45 |
36 / Muži
|
[
112 ]
|
Ondřej Středa |
2002 |
CZE |
Červený Kostelec |
45:20.0
|
13:43.3 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
46 |
37 / Muži
|
[
56 ]
|
Milan Sýkora |
1976 |
CZE |
Jaroměř |
45:34.5
|
13:57.8 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
47 |
38 / Muži
|
[
68 ]
|
Roman Vašíček |
1974 |
CZE |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
45:37.6
|
14:00.9 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
48 |
39 / Muži
|
[
51 ]
|
Jiří Prouza |
1972 |
CZE |
Rtyně V Podkrkonoší |
45:42.6
|
14:05.9 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
49 |
40 / Muži
|
[
43 ]
|
Ondřej Machačka |
1978 |
CZE |
SK Miletín |
45:50.7
|
14:14.0 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
50 |
41 / Muži
|
[
60 ]
|
Martin Vašíček |
1971 |
CZE |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
46:00.8
|
14:24.1 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
51 |
42 / Muži
|
[
12 ]
|
Oldřich Brych |
1982 |
CZE |
Atletika bez bariér Pardubice |
46:04.2
|
14:27.5 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
52 |
43 / Muži
|
[
47 ]
|
Jiří Novák |
1969 |
CZE |
Běžci Česká Skalice |
46:04.8
|
14:28.1 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
53 |
10 / Ženy
|
[
100 ]
|
Zuzana Matoušková |
1979 |
CZE |
OLFINCAR SKI TEAM |
46:17.7
|
14:41.0 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
54 |
44 / Muži
|
[
44 ]
|
Václav Matyska |
2005 |
CZE |
Lhota vdt |
46:26.2
|
14:49.5 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
55 |
11 / Ženy
|
[
90 ]
|
Radka Krtičková |
1988 |
CZE |
Wikov |
46:35.0
|
14:58.3 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
56 |
45 / Muži
|
[
67 ]
|
Martin Baláš |
1973 |
CZE |
Matonky |
46:40.3
|
15:03.6 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
57 |
46 / Muži
|
[
50 ]
|
Roman Petrásek |
1977 |
CZE |
RUN4RUN |
46:44.7
|
15:08.0 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
58 |
12 / Ženy
|
[
4 ]
|
Romana Baškovská |
1974 |
CZE |
Holky Z Vršovky |
46:57.4
|
15:20.7 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
59 |
47 / Muži
|
[
55 ]
|
Josef Smola |
1980 |
CZE |
Běžecký Klub Náchod |
47:05.9
|
15:29.2 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
60 |
13 / Ženy
|
[
106 ]
|
Ema Umlaufová |
1997 |
CZE |
Náchod |
47:10.6
|
15:33.9 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
61 |
14 / Ženy
|
[
46 ]
|
Pavlína Nedomlelová |
1985 |
CZE |
Trutnov |
47:19.2
|
15:42.5 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
62 |
48 / Muži
|
[
32 ]
|
Jan Klimeš |
1984 |
CZE |
TJ Velké Poříčí |
47:46.9
|
16:10.2 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
63 |
49 / Muži
|
[
33 ]
|
Lukáš Knapp |
1986 |
CZE |
Rehamedica Žacléř |
48:02.3
|
16:25.6 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
64 |
50 / Muži
|
[
77 ]
|
Antonín Regner |
2006 |
CZE |
Lhota vdt |
48:08.6
|
16:31.9 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
65 |
15 / Ženy
|
[
38 ]
|
Iva Králová |
1982 |
CZE |
Svoboda |
48:14.2
|
16:37.5 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
66 |
51 / Muži
|
[
81 ]
|
Vítězslav Šolc |
1957 |
CZE |
BKL Machov |
48:35.0
|
16:58.3 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
67 |
52 / Muži
|
[
26 ]
|
Pavel Hrubý |
1977 |
CZE |
Horní Maršov |
49:04.0
|
17:27.3 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
68 |
53 / Muži
|
[
83 ]
|
Jan Čepelka |
1975 |
CZE |
Hradec Králové - Nový Hradec Králové |
49:18.6
|
17:41.9 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
69 |
54 / Muži
|
[
48 ]
|
Lukáš Nymš |
1987 |
CZE |
Horní Radechová |
49:30.9
|
17:54.2 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
70 |
55 / Muži
|
[
107 ]
|
Tomáš Sháněl |
1986 |
CZE |
SámSi |
49:55.3
|
18:18.6 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
70 |
16 / Ženy
|
[
99 ]
|
Eva Klampflová |
1964 |
CZE |
Vrchaři Vrchlabí |
49:55.3
|
18:18.6 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
72 |
17 / Ženy
|
[
40 ]
|
Kristýna Kubečková |
1995 |
CZE |
Nové Město Nad Metují |
50:17.9
|
18:41.2 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
73 |
56 / Muži
|
[
97 ]
|
Jan Kulda |
1973 |
CZE |
TJ Sokol Olešnice |
50:24.2
|
18:47.5 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
74 |
18 / Ženy
|
[
66 ]
|
Lisbeth Navarro Reyes |
1983 |
CZE |
Hradec Králové |
50:33.3
|
18:56.6 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
75 |
19 / Ženy
|
[
39 ]
|
Jitka Kubečková |
1974 |
CZE |
Nové Město Nad Metují |
50:37.9
|
19:01.2 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
76 |
57 / Muži
|
[
96 ]
|
Radek Ježek |
1973 |
CZE |
Klub kubb Vršovka |
50:57.6
|
19:20.9 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
77 |
20 / Ženy
|
[
30 ]
|
Zdeňka Jonášová |
1964 |
CZE |
Hradecký spinning klub |
51:06.8
|
19:30.1 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
78 |
21 / Ženy
|
[
36 ]
|
Eva Kostyšynová |
1977 |
CZE |
Run4run |
51:07.7
|
19:31.0 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
79 |
22 / Ženy
|
[
110 ]
|
Eva Kirschová |
1978 |
CZE |
Triatlon team Trutnov |
51:18.5
|
19:41.8 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
80 |
23 / Ženy
|
[
69 ]
|
Monika Kolisková |
1978 |
CZE |
Červeny Kostelec |
51:39.9
|
20:03.2 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
81 |
24 / Ženy
|
[
11 ]
|
Alexandra Bohuňková |
1976 |
CZE |
Run4run Náchod |
51:59.2
|
20:22.5 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
82 |
25 / Ženy
|
[
45 ]
|
Eliška Motlová |
1998 |
CZE |
Hradec Králové |
52:55.1
|
21:18.4 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
83 |
58 / Muži
|
[
31 ]
|
Stanislav Khýr |
1971 |
CZE |
Hořenice |
53:03.5
|
21:26.8 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
84 |
26 / Ženy
|
[
10 ]
|
Jana Bláhová |
1976 |
CZE |
Trutnov |
53:06.9
|
21:30.2 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
85 |
27 / Ženy
|
[
117 ]
|
Markéta Regnerová |
1981 |
CZE |
KRMIVA KOZINEK |
53:14.7
|
21:38.0 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
86 |
59 / Muži
|
[
22 ]
|
Roman Haláček |
1971 |
CZE |
HaKi-Run |
53:30.1
|
21:53.4 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
87 |
60 / Muži
|
[
20 ]
|
Václav Goldbach |
1950 |
CZE |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
53:31.3
|
21:54.6 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
88 |
61 / Muži
|
[
49 ]
|
Martin Pešek |
1967 |
CZE |
Náchod |
53:31.4
|
21:54.7 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
89 |
62 / Muži
|
[
113 ]
|
Ladislav Kubák |
1972 |
CZE |
Velké Svatoňovice |
53:45.3
|
22:08.6 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
90 |
28 / Ženy
|
[
88 ]
|
Markéta Házová |
1982 |
CZE |
TJ Sokol Lhota |
54:04.3
|
22:27.6 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
91 |
29 / Ženy
|
[
64 ]
|
Eva Šefcová |
1964 |
CZE |
Rtyně v Podkrkonoší |
54:10.1
|
22:33.4 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
92 |
63 / Muži
|
[
85 ]
|
Josef Vaněk |
1965 |
CZE |
TJ Sokol KARATE Náchod |
54:16.4
|
22:39.7 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
93 |
30 / Ženy
|
[
52 ]
|
Petra Přibylová |
1986 |
CZE |
Hoky z Vršovky |
54:33.5
|
22:56.8 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
94 |
64 / Muži
|
[
29 ]
|
Jiří Javůrek |
1948 |
CZE |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
55:13.8
|
23:37.1 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
95 |
65 / Muži
|
[
92 ]
|
Ondřej Hejna |
1978 |
CZE |
Červený Kostelec |
55:51.5
|
24:14.8 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
96 |
31 / Ženy
|
[
87 ]
|
Dominika Stonjeková |
2003 |
CZE |
Hronov |
56:44.2
|
25:07.5 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
96 |
31 / Ženy
|
[
86 ]
|
Ivana Stonjeková |
1968 |
CZE |
Hronov |
56:44.2
|
25:07.5 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
98 |
33 / Ženy
|
[
63 ]
|
Marcela Zelená |
1997 |
CZE |
Green team |
56:55.8
|
25:19.1 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
99 |
34 / Ženy
|
[
41 ]
|
Zuzana Kůstová |
1981 |
CZE |
Nástroje SK |
57:38.1
|
26:01.4 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
100 |
66 / Muži
|
[
116 ]
|
Josef Dostál |
1995 |
CZE |
Sk Vítanov |
57:54.5
|
26:17.8 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
101 |
67 / Muži
|
[
115 ]
|
Michal Mervart |
1970 |
CZE |
Odborné čištění |
59:24.7
|
27:48.0 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
102 |
68 / Muži
|
[
82 ]
|
František Křeček |
1995 |
CZE |
Špinka Tým |
01:00:21.2
|
28:44.5 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
103 |
69 / Muži
|
[
37 ]
|
Zdeněk Krajč |
1954 |
CZE |
Trutnov |
01:02:51.8
|
31:15.1 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
104 |
35 / Ženy
|
[
18 ]
|
Eva Friebelová |
1962 |
CZE |
TJ Maratonstav Úpice |
01:03:05.4
|
31:28.7 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
105 |
36 / Ženy
|
[
93 ]
|
Kateřina Manová |
1992 |
CZE |
Oblastní nemocnice Náchod |
01:04:10.0
|
32:33.3 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
106 |
70 / Muži
|
[
73 ]
|
Jan Poláček |
1968 |
CZE |
Nachod |
01:04:34.9
|
32:58.2 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
107 |
71 / Muži
|
[
98 ]
|
Čestmír Vít |
1945 |
CZE |
liga 100 hradec králové |
01:07:00.3
|
35:23.6 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
108 |
37 / Ženy
|
[
95 ]
|
Věra Boučková |
1976 |
CZE |
OCH TU |
01:20:04.9
|
48:28.2 |
|
mezičasy:
|
|
DNF |
/ Muži
|
[
42 ]
|
Jan Louženský |
1953 |
CZE |
Platěnice |
|
|
|
mezičasy:
|
|