Cyklokros masters

01.10.2018 - 31.12.2018 Česká republika 

archiv

propozice

přihlášení

startovní listina

výsledky

bodové hodnocení celkem: 323, muži : 207, ženy: 116, MAB-start: 64, MA-M30: 19, MB-M40: 46, MCD-start: 39, MC-M50: 24, MD-M60: 15, Z-start: 58, ZA: 52, ZB: 4, ZC: 2 [html] [pdf]

výsledková listina bodové hodnocení

start ~ 10:00:00

MAB-start

poř. poř./kat. body jméno tým/klub/obec NáměšťOstravaRýmařovChomutovJičínHoliceLounySt.VesMCRPraha
1 MAB-start 208 Chyba Jiří Nutrend Specialized Racing 29 30 30 30 28 27 30 30 29
2 MAB-start 195 Pospíšil Petr Rock Machine Cyklomax 27 21 29 29 26 26 29 29 26 24
2 MAB-start 195 Schejbal Josef CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 25 28 27 27 29 28 28 28 27
4 MAB-start 179 Zelený Ondřej ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 30 30 30 30 29 30
5 MAB-start 157 Bieniasz Mirek KCP Bieniasz Bike Team 26 29 27 25 25 25
6 MAB-start 153 Drábek Zdeněk Cycling Brno 15 18 20 19 21 18 25 26 24 17
7 MAB-start 152 Strnad Jiří Bitters Cyklofit 23 27 26 25 24 27
8 MAB-start 148 Komberec Aleš Hradecký Spinning Klub 17 24 18 18 20 17 24 22 22
9 MAB-start 147 Provazník Jaroslav sweep chomutov 12 23 23 17 18 15 23 23 20
10 MAB-start 146 Veber Michal DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 22 22 14 21 22 19 22 17 18
11 MAB-start 145 Doležal Petr AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 16 19 21 23 24 20 22 10
12 MAB-start 140 Fišar Petr Hradecký Spinning Klub 19 17 15 20 19 16 20 25 20 15
12 MAB-start 140 Linet Pavel Areál Klíny 28 29 28 27 28
14 MAB-start 126 kroček roman Cross bike 26 25 23 27 25
15 MAB-start 120 Novotný František Hradecký Spinning Klub 21 20 17 16 15 19 12
16 MAB-start 109 Ondráček Martin CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 7 15 11 13 14 11 21 20 15 6
17 MAB-start 106 Král Jakub cyklo team KOLÁRNA 28 28 24 26
18 MAB-start 105 jindřišek vojtěch Bitters Cyklofit 16 22 22 23 22
19 MAB-start 91 kolaja jan Sportchallenge 10 12 13 9 19 19 9
20 MAB-start 87 Stupka Ondřej Velká Bíteš 24 13 13 21 16
21 MAB-start 78 Galuška Tomáš FORCE KCK Zlín 14 19 24 21
21 MAB-start 78 Strakoš Jaroslav cykloteam KOLARNA 11 8 8 12 7 18 14
21 MAB-start 78 Galuška Tomáš FORCE KCK Zlín 14 19 24 21
24 MAB-start 67 Koutný Čestmír SC Samotišky 8 4 11 10 8 14 12
25 MAB-start 65 Vana Petr LAWI GRANFONDO 26 18 21
26 MAB-start 64 Pěnkava Radomil SC Samotišky 9 3 10 9 5 15 13
27 MAB-start 62 Mlynář Vlastik ACS Drak Vrbno 25 16 21
28 MAB-start 51 Jančík Martin SK Jiří team Ostrava 13 12 9 17
29 MAB-start 49 Tuna Milan AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 5 6 1 9 8 4 16
30 MAB-start 40 Novák Richard BikePart.cz 14 16 10
30 MAB-start 40 Novák Richard BikePart.cz 14 16 10
32 MAB-start 38 Kokoška Pavel AC sparta Praha 30 8
33 MAB-start 37 Rotter Michal Trutnov 14 23
33 MAB-start 37 Foukal Libor Sport complex Breclav 7 11 3 16
36 MAB-start 36 Horák Josef Algheroteam 8 2 15 11
36 MAB-start 36 Horák Josef Algheroteam 8 2 15 11
38 MAB-start 32 Plch David Cyklo Bendl 9 6 17
39 MAB-start 26 Staněk Pavel Cyklo ATOM cycling team 26
40 MAB-start 24 Brychta Jan Praha 12 12
40 MAB-start 24 Šustr Lukáš Alset Racing Team 24
42 MAB-start 23 Vitvar Tomáš Krabcycles.cz 23
43 MAB-start 20 usnul luděk VEUS Vyškov 20
44 MAB-start 19 Klofanda Martin Strančice 19
46 MAB-start 17 Hromádko Tomáš ELEVEN MITAS MERCEDES 17
46 MAB-start 17 Hromádko Tomáš ELEVEN MITAS MERCEDES 17
48 MAB-start 16 Zavadil Libor VELO DVOŘÁK 16
49 MAB-start 15 Miček Roman ACS Drak Vrbno 6 7 2
49 MAB-start 15 Suchánek Radko SK Maxbike Ostrava 15
51 MAB-start 14 Dvořák Petr Velo Dvořák 14
51 MAB-start 14 Mrkva Jakub M+D market 14
53 MAB-start 13 Pithart Jan Dukla Praha 11 2
53 MAB-start 13 Cupal Jakub Praha 4 13
55 MAB-start 11 Lebeda František Bike Factory 11
56 MAB-start 10 kula tomasz polsko 10
58 MAB-start 7 Lehotsky Jiri PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE 7
58 MAB-start 7 Navrátil Tomáš KPC Praha 7
60 MAB-start 5 Hubinger Jakub Praha 13 5
60 MAB-start 5 Prošek Lukáš Brno 5
62 MAB-start 4 Benson Cory bikerumor.com 4
63 MAB-start 3 Novák Tomáš Praha 6 3
64 MAB-start 1 valent Juraj bikerumor.com 1

MA-M30

poř. poř./kat. body jméno tým/klub/obec NáměšťOstravaRýmařovChomutovJičínHoliceLounySt.VesMCRPraha
1 MA-M30 188 Veber Michal DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 27 27 25 26 28 26 28 25 26
2 MA-M30 187 Fišar Petr Hradecký Spinning Klub 24 25 26 25 27 25 28 29 27 25
3 MA-M30 180 Zelený Ondřej ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 30 30 30 30 30 30
4 MA-M30 179 Novotný František Hradecký Spinning Klub 26 26 27 24 26 26 24
5 MA-M30 172 Strnad Jiří Bitters Cyklofit 28 29 30 28 28 29
6 MA-M30 171 kolaja jan Sportchallenge 23 23 25 23 27 27 23
7 MA-M30 165 Strakoš Jaroslav cykloteam KOLARNA 23 24 22 24 22 26 24
8 MA-M30 146 Linet Pavel Areál Klíny 30 29 29 29 29
9 MA-M30 142 kroček roman Cross bike 28 29 27 30 28
10 MA-M30 116 Král Jakub cyklo team KOLÁRNA 29 30 28 29
11 MA-M30 113 Horák Josef Algheroteam 22 21 26 23 21
11 MA-M30 113 Horák Josef Algheroteam 22 21 26 23 21
13 MA-M30 48 Brychta Jan Praha 24 24
14 MA-M30 28 Staněk Pavel Cyklo ATOM cycling team 28
15 MA-M30 27 Vitvar Tomáš Krabcycles.cz 27
15 MA-M30 27 Šustr Lukáš Alset Racing Team 27
17 MA-M30 25 usnul luděk VEUS Vyškov 25
18 MA-M30 22 valent Juraj bikerumor.com 22

MB-M40

poř. poř./kat. body jméno tým/klub/obec NáměšťOstravaRýmařovChomutovJičínHoliceLounySt.VesMCRPraha
1 MB-M40 210 Chyba Jiří Nutrend Specialized Racing 30 30 30 30 30 29 30 30 30
2 MB-M40 202 Schejbal Josef CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 27 28 28 29 30 29 28 29 29
2 MB-M40 202 Pospíšil Petr Rock Machine Cyklomax 29 25 29 29 28 28 30 29 28 27
4 MB-M40 176 Drábek Zdeněk Cycling Brno 22 23 23 25 24 23 27 27 27 22
5 MB-M40 175 Komberec Aleš Hradecký Spinning Klub 24 27 21 24 23 22 26 25 26
6 MB-M40 172 Doležal Petr AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 23 24 24 27 26 24 24 17
6 MB-M40 172 Provazník Jaroslav sweep chomutov 19 26 26 23 22 21 25 26 24
8 MB-M40 166 Bieniasz Mirek KCP Bieniasz Bike Team 28 29 27 27 27 28
9 MB-M40 145 Ondráček Martin CYKLO PROFI GOLD FREN 16 21 18 20 19 18 23 23 21 14
10 MB-M40 124 jindřišek vojtěch Bitters Cyklofit 22 25 26 25 26
11 MB-M40 120 Koutný Čestmír SC Samotišky 17 13 19 17 16 19 19
12 MB-M40 118 Pěnkava Radomil SC Samotišky 18 12 18 16 14 20 20
13 MB-M40 110 Stupka Ondřej Velká Bíteš 26 19 19 24 22
14 MB-M40 102 Tuna Milan AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 14 13 10 17 15 13 20
15 MB-M40 93 Galuška Tomáš FORCE KCK Zlín 21 22 26 24
15 MB-M40 93 Galuška Tomáš FORCE KCK Zlín 21 22 26 24
17 MB-M40 77 Jančík Martin SK Jiří team Ostrava 20 18 17 22
18 MB-M40 76 Vana Petr LAWI GRANFONDO 28 23 25
19 MB-M40 73 Mlynář Vlastik ACS Drak Vrbno 28 20 25
20 MB-M40 67 Foukal Libor Sport complex Breclav 16 18 12 21
21 MB-M40 60 Plch David Cyklo Bendl 15 15 21 9
22 MB-M40 58 Novák Richard BikePart.cz 21 20 17
22 MB-M40 58 Novák Richard BikePart.cz 21 20 17
25 MB-M40 46 Kokoška Pavel AC sparta Praha 30 16
26 MB-M40 45 Rotter Michal Trutnov 20 25
27 MB-M40 40 Miček Roman ACS Drak Vrbno 15 14 11
28 MB-M40 27 Pithart Jan Dukla Praha 17 10
30 MB-M40 23 Klofanda Martin Strančice 23
31 MB-M40 22 Suchánek Radko SK Maxbike Ostrava 22
32 MB-M40 21 Zavadil Libor VELO DVOŘÁK 21
32 MB-M40 21 Hromádko Tomáš ELEVEN MITAS MERCEDES 21
32 MB-M40 21 Hromádko Tomáš ELEVEN MITAS MERCEDES 21
35 MB-M40 20 Dvořák Petr Velo Dvořák 20
35 MB-M40 20 Mrkva Jakub M+D market 20
37 MB-M40 19 Cupal Jakub Praha 4 19
38 MB-M40 18 Lebeda František Bike Factory 18
39 MB-M40 16 kula tomasz polsko 16
40 MB-M40 15 Navrátil Tomáš KPC Praha 15
41 MB-M40 14 Prošek Lukáš Brno 14
41 MB-M40 14 Lehotsky Jiri PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE 14
43 MB-M40 13 Hubinger Jakub Praha 13 13
44 MB-M40 12 Benson Cory bikerumor.com 12
45 MB-M40 11 Novák Tomáš Praha 6 11
46 MB-M40 8 beneš Jiří Praha 8

MCD-start

poř. poř./kat. body jméno tým/klub/obec NáměšťOstravaRýmařovChomutovJičínHoliceLounySt.VesMCRPraha
1 MCD-start 209 Kovářík Ivo SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava 30 30 30 30 30 30 28 29
2 MCD-start 205 Šípal Ivan Alltraining.cz 29 29 29 29 29 29 30 29 30
3 MCD-start 187 Sedláček Jiří SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava 28 28 28 25 24 26 25 27
4 MCD-start 184 Dvorský Ladislav ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 27 26 26 28 27 24 26
5 MCD-start 181 Lehký Milan Cyklo Bendl 26 27 27 21 23 24 23 29 22 25
6 MCD-start 160 Jiroutek Juraj IN-LIFE Cycling Team 21 24 24 22 24 27 18
7 MCD-start 157 Pek Miroslav TO EUROPE-PEKSPORT 23 27 25 28 26 28
8 MCD-start 155 Opletal Vladimír Short Bike Academy Opletal 24 23 21 22 21 21 23 19
9 MCD-start 146 Kowalczyk Mariusz Paula-Trans 25 26 26 20 26 23
10 MCD-start 142 Kraus Václav KC Hlinsko 23 19 20 17 20 22 11 21
11 MCD-start 133 Jakl Jiří CK Hobby Bohumín 17 22 18 19 18 18 20 14 18
12 MCD-start 130 Panoch Václav Short Bike Academy Opletal 19 21 19 17 14 17 21 15 16
13 MCD-start 126 Svoboda Petr KC Hlinsko 20 18 22 21 13 15 12 17
14 MCD-start 125 Krejčí Karel Sweep Cycling 24 25 27 29 20
15 MCD-start 116 Žarlok Zdeněk SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava 14 17 17 19 14 11 16 19
16 MCD-start 113 Schwan Miroslav ACS DRAK VRBNO 16 16 16 18 13 12 19 9 15
17 MCD-start 91 Kukula Zdeněk cykloteam KOLARNA 22 25 19 25
18 MCD-start 83 Rous Tomáš Plzeň 28 28 27
19 MCD-start 78 Misina Andrzej ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ 15 23 16 24
20 MCD-start 74 Polívka Petr 27 26 21
21 MCD-start 71 Petr Pavel CK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE 23 25 23
22 MCD-start 61 Löffelmann Zdeněk N1 TEAM 25 20 16
23 MCD-start 60 Balák Pavel Moravec team 30 30
24 MCD-start 58 Sekerka st. Karel Sportovní club CYCLORACING 18 20 20
25 MCD-start 57 Wiatr Jan Loko Krnov 14 15 18 10
26 MCD-start 50 Mandaus Jiří Rotordike Plzeň 22 28
27 MCD-start 43 okruhlica Petr CK kKV Praha 19 24
28 MCD-start 33 Feist Jaroslav JJ - Potocký 13 20
29 MCD-start 31 Kunc Vlastimil TJ Eska Cheb 17 14
29 MCD-start 31 Lehotsky Jiri CUBE Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 16 15
31 MCD-start 22 Vlk Ladislav KPC Praha 22
33 MCD-start 18 Kopecký Pavel GS cyklo team Jistebnice 18
34 MCD-start 17 křepela luděk Ethic Sport 17
35 MCD-start 15 Švorc Jiří TO EUROPE PEKSPORT 15
35 MCD-start 15 Louvar Ondřej KC Hlinsko 15
37 MCD-start 14 Wiedermann Zdeněk Silný team Uničov 14
38 MCD-start 13 Vencl Petr MKV Sport 13
39 MCD-start 12 Usnul Ludvík 12

MC-M50

poř. poř./kat. body jméno tým/klub/obec NáměšťOstravaRýmařovChomutovJičínHoliceLounySt.VesMCRPraha
1 MC-M50 209 Kovářík Ivo SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava 30 30 30 30 30 30 28 29
2 MC-M50 205 Šípal Ivan Alltraining.cz 29 29 29 29 29 29 30 29 30
3 MC-M50 195 Dvorský Ladislav ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS 28 27 28 28 29 27 28
4 MC-M50 193 Lehký Milan Cyklo Bendl 27 28 28 26 27 27 25 29 25 27
5 MC-M50 175 Jiroutek Juraj IN-LIFE Cycling Team 23 25 26 25 26 28 22
6 MC-M50 173 Opletal Vladimír Short Bike Academy Opletal 25 24 24 26 24 24 26 23
7 MC-M50 160 Kraus Václav KC Hlinsko 24 20 24 21 23 25 16 23
8 MC-M50 155 Kowalczyk Mariusz Paula-Trans 26 27 27 23 27 25
9 MC-M50 154 Jakl Jiří CK Hobby Bohumín 19 23 21 23 22 21 23 19 21
10 MC-M50 150 Panoch Václav Short Bike Academy Opletal 21 22 22 21 20 20 24 20 19
11 MC-M50 148 Svoboda Petr KC Hlinsko 22 19 25 25 19 18 17 20
12 MC-M50 139 Schwan Miroslav ACS DRAK VRBNO 18 18 20 24 19 18 22 15 18
13 MC-M50 80 Polívka Petr 28 28 24
14 MC-M50 79 Petr Pavel CK LOKOMOTIVA PARDUBICE 26 27 26
15 MC-M50 70 Löffelmann Zdeněk N1 TEAM 26 25 19
16 MC-M50 64 Sekerka st. Karel Sportovní club CYCLORACING 20 21 23
17 MC-M50 60 Balák Pavel Moravec team 30 30
18 MC-M50 48 okruhlica Petr CK kKV Praha 22 26
19 MC-M50 40 Feist Jaroslav JJ - Potocký 18 22
20 MC-M50 24 Vlk Ladislav KPC Praha 24
21 MC-M50 22 Kopecký Pavel GS cyklo team Jistebnice 22
22 MC-M50 21 křepela luděk Ethic Sport 21
23 MC-M50 20 Švorc Jiří TO EUROPE PEKSPORT 20
24 MC-M50 17 Louvar Ondřej KC Hlinsko 17

MD-M60

poř. poř./kat. body jméno tým/klub/obec NáměšťOstravaRýmařovChomutovJičínHoliceLounySt.VesMCRPraha
1 MD-M60 205 Sedláček Jiří SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava 30 30 30 29 27 29 28 29
2 MD-M60 187 Žarlok Zdeněk SK JIŘÍ TEAM Ostrava 27 29 27 25 25 24 26 28
3 MD-M60 173 Pek Miroslav TO EUROPE-PEKSPORT 27 29 28 30 29 30
4 MD-M60 143 Krejčí Karel Sweep Cycling 28 28 30 30 27
5 MD-M60 114 Kukula Zdeněk cykloteam KOLARNA 29 29 27 29
6 MD-M60 110 Misina Andrzej ACK STARÁ VES NAD ONDŘEJNICÍ 28 28 26 28
7 MD-M60 106 Wiatr Jan Loko Krnov 28 26 27 25
8 MD-M60 90 Rous Tomáš Plzeň 30 30 30
9 MD-M60 55 Mandaus Jiří Rotordike Plzeň 26 29
10 MD-M60 51 Lehotsky Jiri CUBE Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 26 25
10 MD-M60 51 Kunc Vlastimil TJ Eska Cheb 24 27
13 MD-M60 26 Vencl Petr MKV Sport 26
14 MD-M60 25 Usnul Ludvík 25
14 MD-M60 25 Wiedermann Zdeněk Silný team Uničov 25

Z-start

poř. poř./kat. body jméno tým/klub/obec NáměšťOstravaRýmařovChomutovJičínHoliceLounySt.VesMCRPraha
1 Z-start 206 Fortelná Petra AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 30 30 30 30 29 29 28
2 Z-start 201 Jaklová Ivana CK Hobby Bohumín 28 27 28 28 27 30 30 28 29
3 Z-start 186 Hodáňová Jitka SK PRIMA POLIČKA 27 26 28 27 25 26 27
4 Z-start 175 Schwanová Hana ACS Drak Vrbno 25 24 27 22 28 24 25
5 Z-start 174 Maráčková Pavlína Sk Jiří Team Ostrava 29 29 29 29 29 29
6 Z-start 153 Wittnerová Bronislava Short bike academy Opletal 26 25 23 28 25 26
7 Z-start 148 Chmurová Šárka MAX CURSOR 30 30 28 30 30
8 Z-start 137 holla kateřina DK Bikeshop Ostrava 28 27 26 29 27
10 Z-start 50 Čivrná Naďa Vrchlabí 26 24
45 Z-start 15 Černá Karolína DUKLA PRAHA 15

ZA

poř. poř./kat. body jméno tým/klub/obec NáměšťOstravaRýmařovChomutovJičínHoliceLounySt.VesMCRPraha
1 ZA 210 Fortelná Petra AUTENTICBIKE Třebíč 30 30 30 30 30 30 30
2 ZA 176 Maráčková Pavlína Sk Jiří Team Ostrava 30 30 29 29 29 29
3 ZA 173 Wittnerová Bronislava Short bike academy Opletal 29 28 28 30 29 29
39 ZA 15 Černá Karolína DUKLA PRAHA 15

ZB

poř. poř./kat. body jméno tým/klub/obec NáměšťOstravaRýmařovChomutovJičínHoliceLounySt.VesMCRPraha
1 ZB 203 Hodáňová Jitka SK PRIMA POLIČKA 29 29 30 30 28 28 29
2 ZB 197 Schwanová Hana ACS Drak Vrbno 28 28 29 27 30 27 28
3 ZB 150 Chmurová Šárka MAX CURSOR 30 30 30 30 30
4 ZB 147 holla kateřina DK Bikeshop Ostrava 29 30 29 30 29

ZC

poř. poř./kat. body jméno tým/klub/obec NáměšťOstravaRýmařovChomutovJičínHoliceLounySt.VesMCRPraha
1 ZC 210 Jaklová Ivana CK Hobby Bohumín 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30
2 ZC 58 Čivrná Naďa Vrchlabí 29 29